IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:13 (1)
2:53 (1)
1:40 (2)
5:34 (1)
2:41 (1)
7:57 (1)
2:23 (2)
10:34 (2)
2:37 (14)
11:33 (2)
59 (5)
12:33 (1)
1:00 (2)
12:28 (1)
-
12:28  Juuso Viskari
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:18 (7)
3:00 (3)
1:42 (5)
5:56 (2)
2:56 (6)
8:10 (2)
2:14 (1)
10:22 (1)
2:12 (2)
11:31 (1)
1:09 (35)
12:42 (2)
1:11 (37)
12:37 (2)
-
12:37  Niklas Ekström
3   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:29 (30)
3:16 (13)
1:47 (7)
6:11 (7)
2:55 (5)
8:34 (4)
2:23 (2)
10:41 (3)
2:07 (1)
11:46 (3)
1:05 (19)
12:53 (3)
1:07 (14)
12:50 (3)
-
12:50  Touko Seppä
4   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:25 (20)
3:05 (5)
1:40 (2)
6:07 (4)
3:02 (9)
8:34 (4)
2:27 (6)
10:54 (4)
2:20 (4)
12:04 (4)
1:10 (40)
13:08 (4)
1:04 (5)
13:03 (4)
-
13:03  Juho Koivisto
5   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:27 (24)
3:26 (27)
1:59 (30)
6:42 (12)
3:16 (15)
9:14 (10)
2:32 (8)
11:37 (5)
2:23 (8)
12:52 (6)
1:15 (64)
13:57 (5)
1:05 (7)
13:52 (5)
-
13:52  Topias Arola
6   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
1:22 (12)
3:22 (18)
2:00 (32)
6:22 (8)
3:00 (8)
9:00 (8)
2:38 (16)
11:46 (6)
2:46 (24)
12:46 (5)
1:00 (9)
14:01 (6)
1:15 (60)
13:57 (6)
-
13:57  Alex Virtala
7   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:20 (8)
3:07 (7)
1:47 (7)
6:01 (3)
2:54 (3)
8:24 (3)
2:23 (2)
11:55 (8)
3:31 (76)
12:55 (8)
1:00 (9)
14:04 (7)
1:09 (21)
14:02 (7)
-
14:02  Jarkko Rantoja
8   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:17 (5)
3:09 (8)
1:52 (14)
6:08 (5)
2:59 (7)
8:53 (7)
2:45 (29)
11:50 (7)
2:57 (39)
12:53 (7)
1:03 (15)
14:08 (8)
1:15 (60)
14:06 (8)
-
14:06  Valtteri Kankainen
9   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:26 (23)
3:24 (24)
1:58 (25)
6:51 (14)
3:27 (23)
9:25 (12)
2:34 (11)
12:10 (10)
2:45 (21)
13:09 (9)
59 (5)
14:14 (9)
1:05 (7)
14:11 (9)
-
14:11  Seeti Salonen
10   Daniil Danchishev
Russia
1:22 (12)
3:23 (21)
2:01 (33)
7:06 (22)
3:43 (35)
9:56 (23)
2:50 (39)
12:11 (11)
2:15 (3)
13:09 (9)
58 (3)
14:18 (10)
1:09 (21)
14:15 (10)
-
14:15  Daniil Danchishev
11   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:33 (52)
3:38 (39)
2:05 (42)
6:54 (16)
3:16 (15)
9:38 (16)
2:44 (27)
12:20 (12)
2:42 (19)
13:22 (12)
1:02 (13)
14:28 (11)
1:06 (11)
14:26 (11)
-
14:26  Eetu Korhonen
12   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
1:21 (9)
3:17 (14)
1:56 (23)
6:30 (10)
3:13 (12)
9:17 (11)
2:47 (35)
12:05 (9)
2:48 (28)
13:16 (11)
1:11 (44)
14:36 (12)
1:20 (98)
14:34 (12)
-
14:34  Mikhail Ushakov
13   Joona Lindgren
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:30 (37)
3:26 (27)
1:56 (23)
7:06 (22)
3:40 (34)
10:00 (25)
2:54 (44)
12:37 (18)
2:37 (14)
13:44 (16)
1:07 (28)
14:48 (13)
1:04 (5)
14:43 (13)
-
14:43  Joona Lindgren
14   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:32 (47)
3:34 (35)
2:02 (38)
7:02 (20)
3:28 (24)
9:53 (21)
2:51 (41)
12:34 (16)
2:41 (17)
13:41 (15)
1:07 (28)
14:50 (14)
1:09 (21)
14:46 (14)
-
14:46  Wille Laitamäki
15   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:38 (72)
3:43 (51)
2:05 (42)
7:14 (27)
3:31 (29)
10:08 (31)
2:54 (44)
12:28 (14)
2:20 (4)
13:40 (14)
1:12 (51)
14:51 (15)
1:11 (37)
14:49 (15)
-
14:49  Wertti Autio
16   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:23 (15)
3:25 (26)
2:02 (38)
6:55 (17)
3:30 (27)
9:38 (16)
2:43 (25)
12:33 (15)
2:55 (36)
13:38 (13)
1:05 (19)
14:52 (16)
1:14 (54)
14:50 (16)
-
14:50  Topias Ahola
17   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:17 (5)
2:55 (2)
1:38 (1)
7:06 (22)
4:11 (61)
9:31 (14)
2:25 (5)
12:53 (22)
3:22 (63)
13:49 (18)
56 (2)
14:55 (17)
1:06 (11)
14:53 (17)
-
14:53  Matias Maijala
18   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:32 (47)
3:38 (39)
2:06 (46)
6:53 (15)
3:15 (13)
9:31 (14)
2:38 (16)
12:21 (13)
2:50 (30)
13:45 (17)
1:24 (104)
15:00 (18)
1:15 (60)
14:58 (18)
-
14:58  Eemeli Kokkonen
19   Kylian Wymer
France
1:24 (18)
3:10 (9)
1:46 (6)
7:45 (41)
4:35 (80)
10:16 (33)
2:31 (7)
12:51 (21)
2:35 (13)
14:00 (22)
1:09 (35)
15:05 (19)
1:05 (7)
15:02 (19)
-
15:02  Kylian Wymer
19   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:34 (59)
3:38 (39)
2:04 (40)
7:07 (25)
3:29 (25)
9:48 (19)
2:41 (19)
12:35 (17)
2:47 (26)
13:50 (19)
1:15 (64)
15:06 (20)
1:16 (72)
15:02 (19)
-
15:02  Matti Laasanen
21   Akseli Konttila
Koovee
1:25 (20)
3:23 (21)
1:58 (25)
6:56 (18)
3:33 (31)
9:57 (24)
3:01 (58)
12:42 (19)
2:45 (21)
13:55 (20)
1:13 (55)
15:11 (21)
1:16 (72)
15:07 (21)
-
15:07  Akseli Konttila
22   Janis Hutzli
Switzerland
1:23 (15)
3:15 (11)
1:52 (14)
7:17 (29)
4:02 (52)
10:03 (28)
2:46 (31)
12:46 (20)
2:43 (20)
13:55 (20)
1:09 (35)
15:11 (21)
1:16 (72)
15:09 (22)
-
15:09  Janis Hutzli
23   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:29 (30)
3:46 (52)
2:17 (64)
8:20 (59)
4:34 (76)
11:06 (52)
2:46 (31)
13:28 (29)
2:22 (7)
14:33 (26)
1:05 (19)
15:43 (24)
1:10 (32)
15:37 (23)
-
15:37  Aatu Hirvikallio
23   Vladislav Vikentyev
Russia
1:31 (43)
3:35 (36)
2:04 (40)
7:21 (31)
3:46 (38)
10:17 (34)
2:56 (48)
13:14 (23)
2:57 (39)
14:28 (25)
1:14 (60)
15:39 (23)
1:11 (37)
15:37 (23)
-
15:37  Vladislav Vikentyev
25   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:36 (67)
3:50 (60)
2:14 (59)
8:08 (55)
4:18 (67)
10:54 (45)
2:46 (31)
13:14 (23)
2:20 (4)
14:27 (23)
1:13 (55)
15:46 (25)
1:19 (89)
15:42 (25)
-
15:42  Paulus Hanhijärvi
26   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
1:28 (27)
3:33 (32)
2:05 (42)
7:04 (21)
3:31 (29)
9:39 (18)
2:35 (12)
13:45 (35)
4:06 (98)
14:39 (29)
54 (1)
15:46 (25)
1:07 (14)
15:44 (26)
-
15:44  Emil Piippo
27   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:29 (30)
3:48 (55)
2:19 (69)
7:53 (47)
4:05 (57)
10:56 (48)
3:03 (65)
13:26 (26)
2:30 (12)
14:38 (28)
1:12 (51)
15:51 (28)
1:13 (48)
15:46 (27)
-
15:46  Matti Kallio
28   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:35 (65)
3:42 (50)
2:07 (48)
7:08 (26)
3:26 (22)
10:06 (30)
2:58 (50)
13:26 (26)
3:20 (60)
14:36 (27)
1:10 (40)
15:50 (27)
1:14 (54)
15:48 (28)
-
15:48  Aaro Ojala
29   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:21 (9)
3:15 (11)
1:54 (19)
6:09 (6)
2:54 (3)
8:46 (6)
2:37 (14)
13:42 (34)
4:56 (109)
14:40 (30)
58 (3)
15:54 (30)
1:14 (54)
15:51 (29)
-
15:51  Severi Oikkonen
29   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (122)
4:14 (88)
2:11 (56)
7:26 (33)
3:12 (10)
10:09 (32)
2:43 (25)
13:15 (25)
3:06 (46)
14:27 (23)
1:12 (51)
15:53 (29)
1:26 (122)
15:51 (29)
-
15:51  Anton Hamppu
31   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:31 (43)
3:56 (69)
2:25 (80)
7:47 (44)
3:51 (40)
11:08 (53)
3:21 (85)
13:32 (30)
2:24 (9)
14:47 (33)
1:15 (64)
15:59 (31)
1:12 (45)
15:55 (31)
-
15:55  Oskari Reijonen
32   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:34 (59)
3:26 (27)
1:52 (14)
7:30 (34)
4:04 (56)
10:23 (36)
2:53 (42)
13:32 (30)
3:09 (50)
14:42 (31)
1:10 (40)
16:00 (32)
1:18 (82)
15:59 (32)
-
15:59  Antti Rissanen
32   Jonny Donner
OK77
1:29 (30)
3:40 (45)
2:11 (56)
7:36 (38)
3:56 (46)
10:31 (37)
2:55 (46)
13:27 (28)
2:56 (38)
14:42 (31)
1:15 (64)
16:01 (33)
1:19 (89)
15:59 (32)
-
15:59  Jonny Donner
34   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:33 (52)
3:40 (45)
2:07 (48)
7:33 (36)
3:53 (44)
10:31 (37)
2:58 (50)
13:38 (32)
3:07 (47)
14:57 (34)
1:19 (84)
16:17 (35)
1:20 (98)
16:12 (34)
-
16:12  Matias Lautamäki
35   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
1:41 (83)
4:03 (73)
2:22 (75)
7:24 (32)
3:21 (18)
10:05 (29)
2:41 (19)
13:54 (37)
3:49 (91)
15:09 (38)
1:15 (64)
16:16 (34)
1:07 (14)
16:13 (35)
-
16:13  Aapo Pasanen
36   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (43)
3:24 (24)
1:53 (17)
7:16 (28)
3:52 (42)
10:01 (26)
2:45 (29)
13:40 (33)
3:39 (86)
15:04 (36)
1:24 (104)
16:18 (36)
1:14 (54)
16:14 (36)
-
16:14  Lauri Syrjäläinen
37   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:46 (93)
4:27 (97)
2:41 (101)
8:19 (58)
3:52 (42)
11:18 (57)
2:59 (53)
13:58 (38)
2:40 (16)
15:07 (37)
1:09 (35)
16:18 (36)
1:11 (37)
16:16 (37)
-
16:16  Topias Uusitalo
38   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
1:24 (18)
3:22 (18)
1:58 (25)
7:56 (50)
4:34 (76)
10:55 (47)
2:59 (53)
13:47 (36)
2:52 (32)
14:57 (34)
1:10 (40)
16:19 (38)
1:22 (109)
16:18 (38)
-
16:18  Aaro Kiero
39   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:27 (24)
3:35 (36)
2:08 (52)
8:24 (62)
4:49 (87)
11:14 (54)
2:50 (39)
14:00 (39)
2:46 (24)
15:13 (39)
1:13 (55)
16:26 (39)
1:13 (48)
16:24 (39)
-
16:24  Eeli Kontola
40   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:25 (20)
3:23 (21)
1:58 (25)
7:44 (40)
4:21 (69)
10:46 (41)
3:02 (62)
14:04 (40)
3:18 (59)
15:21 (40)
1:17 (76)
16:31 (40)
1:10 (32)
16:27 (40)
-
16:27  Tatu Heiskanen
41   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:37 (69)
4:58 (116)
3:21 (126)
8:53 (74)
3:55 (45)
11:40 (62)
2:47 (35)
14:09 (42)
2:29 (11)
15:22 (41)
1:13 (55)
16:31 (40)
1:09 (21)
16:29 (41)
-
16:29  Juho Varkoi
42   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:30 (37)
3:48 (55)
2:18 (68)
8:06 (53)
4:18 (67)
11:15 (55)
3:09 (73)
14:10 (43)
2:55 (36)
15:29 (42)
1:19 (84)
16:42 (42)
1:13 (48)
16:39 (42)
-
16:39  Eetu Lakanen
43   Josef Höglund
IK Falken
1:21 (9)
4:13 (85)
2:52 (115)
7:52 (46)
3:39 (33)
10:59 (49)
3:07 (71)
14:21 (45)
3:22 (63)
15:39 (46)
1:18 (80)
16:47 (43)
1:08 (18)
16:44 (43)
-
16:44  Josef Höglund
44   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:34 (59)
3:41 (49)
2:07 (48)
7:32 (35)
3:51 (40)
10:40 (40)
3:08 (72)
14:06 (41)
3:26 (73)
15:31 (43)
1:25 (110)
16:47 (43)
1:16 (72)
16:46 (44)
-
16:46  Niko Hemminki
44   Kristian Boström
Lynx
1:39 (77)
4:09 (79)
2:30 (88)
7:38 (39)
3:29 (25)
10:50 (42)
3:12 (75)
14:14 (44)
3:24 (68)
15:36 (44)
1:22 (97)
16:51 (45)
1:15 (60)
16:46 (44)
-
16:46  Kristian Boström
46   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
1:43 (89)
4:13 (85)
2:30 (88)
8:12 (57)
3:59 (48)
11:15 (55)
3:03 (65)
14:31 (48)
3:16 (58)
15:36 (44)
1:05 (19)
16:51 (45)
1:15 (60)
16:47 (46)
-
16:47  Antti-Jussi Oksa
47   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (27)
3:55 (67)
2:27 (86)
6:43 (13)
2:48 (2)
9:25 (12)
2:42 (21)
14:43 (53)
5:18 (113)
15:43 (48)
1:00 (9)
16:59 (49)
1:16 (72)
16:54 (47)
-
16:54  Atte Ikola
47   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:36 (67)
4:14 (88)
2:38 (97)
8:25 (64)
4:11 (61)
11:24 (58)
2:59 (53)
14:29 (46)
3:05 (44)
15:45 (49)
1:16 (72)
16:58 (48)
1:13 (48)
16:54 (47)
-
16:54  Juho Kangas
49   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:48 (102)
4:22 (93)
2:34 (92)
8:24 (62)
4:02 (52)
11:51 (66)
3:27 (92)
14:40 (51)
2:49 (29)
15:39 (46)
59 (5)
16:57 (47)
1:18 (82)
16:55 (49)
-
16:55  Vili Olkkonen
50   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:32 (47)
3:33 (32)
2:01 (33)
7:33 (36)
4:00 (50)
10:34 (39)
3:01 (58)
14:36 (50)
4:02 (96)
15:47 (50)
1:11 (44)
17:02 (50)
1:15 (60)
16:59 (50)
-
16:59  Leo Matinheikki
51   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:34 (59)
3:22 (18)
1:48 (9)
9:21 (86)
5:59 (106)
12:03 (70)
2:42 (21)
14:50 (54)
2:47 (26)
15:57 (53)
1:07 (28)
17:06 (51)
1:09 (21)
17:02 (51)
-
17:02  Eetu Petrelius
52   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
1:33 (52)
3:40 (45)
2:07 (48)
7:49 (45)
4:09 (60)
10:52 (43)
3:03 (65)
14:29 (46)
3:37 (83)
15:48 (51)
1:19 (84)
17:07 (52)
1:19 (89)
17:03 (52)
-
17:03  Aleksi Karttila
53   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:15 (2)
3:05 (5)
1:50 (13)
9:19 (85)
6:14 (110)
11:51 (66)
2:32 (8)
14:50 (54)
2:59 (41)
16:01 (54)
1:11 (44)
17:10 (53)
1:09 (21)
17:08 (53)
-
17:08  Samuli Peltola
54   Jari Suter
Switzerland
1:43 (89)
3:49 (57)
2:06 (46)
7:46 (43)
3:57 (47)
11:04 (51)
3:18 (80)
14:35 (49)
3:31 (76)
15:55 (52)
1:20 (88)
17:16 (54)
1:21 (103)
17:15 (54)
-
17:15  Jari Suter
55   Ivan Kuptsov
Russia
1:37 (69)
3:54 (64)
2:17 (64)
7:55 (48)
4:01 (51)
11:01 (50)
3:06 (69)
14:41 (52)
3:40 (87)
16:01 (54)
1:20 (88)
17:22 (55)
1:21 (103)
17:20 (55)
-
17:20  Ivan Kuptsov
56   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:13 (131)
5:41 (127)
2:28 (87)
9:06 (79)
3:25 (21)
12:08 (71)
3:02 (62)
15:11 (58)
3:03 (43)
16:16 (56)
1:05 (19)
17:35 (57)
1:19 (89)
17:31 (56)
-
17:31  Anton Leppämäki
57   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:16 (3)
3:10 (9)
1:54 (19)
6:25 (9)
3:15 (13)
9:01 (9)
2:36 (13)
15:21 (64)
6:20 (126)
16:22 (59)
1:01 (12)
17:37 (58)
1:15 (60)
17:33 (57)
-
17:33  Aaro Takanen
57   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
1:30 (37)
4:07 (77)
2:37 (96)
8:23 (61)
4:16 (65)
11:58 (68)
3:35 (102)
15:09 (56)
3:11 (52)
16:20 (57)
1:11 (44)
17:37 (58)
1:17 (81)
17:33 (57)
-
17:33  Klaus Haanpää
59   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:27 (24)
3:21 (17)
1:54 (19)
6:33 (11)
3:12 (10)
9:48 (19)
3:15 (77)
15:19 (63)
5:31 (116)
16:24 (60)
1:05 (19)
17:34 (56)
1:10 (32)
17:34 (59)
-
17:34  Rasmus Toivanen
59   Sami Raitola
Lynx
1:33 (52)
3:38 (39)
2:05 (42)
6:59 (19)
3:21 (18)
9:54 (22)
2:55 (46)
15:18 (62)
5:24 (114)
16:21 (58)
1:03 (15)
17:37 (58)
1:16 (72)
17:34 (59)
-
17:34  Sami Raitola
61   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:01 (119)
3:54 (64)
1:53 (17)
8:47 (72)
4:53 (90)
11:24 (58)
2:37 (14)
15:11 (58)
3:47 (89)
16:31 (61)
1:20 (88)
17:40 (61)
1:09 (21)
17:39 (61)
-
17:39  Kasimir Niinimäki
62   Vyacheslav Kotov
Russian
1:37 (69)
4:54 (113)
3:17 (125)
8:11 (56)
3:17 (17)
10:53 (44)
2:42 (21)
15:24 (66)
4:31 (102)
16:31 (61)
1:07 (28)
17:49 (62)
1:18 (82)
17:45 (62)
-
17:45  Vyacheslav Kotov
63   Andri Jordi
Switzerland
1:33 (52)
3:32 (31)
1:59 (30)
9:36 (91)
6:04 (109)
12:23 (77)
2:47 (35)
15:35 (68)
3:12 (53)
16:41 (66)
1:06 (26)
17:50 (63)
1:09 (21)
17:47 (63)
-
17:47  Andri Jordi
64   Matias Maronen
Lynx
1:31 (43)
4:05 (75)
2:34 (92)
9:01 (77)
4:56 (91)
12:22 (76)
3:21 (85)
15:14 (60)
2:52 (32)
16:32 (63)
1:18 (80)
17:54 (64)
1:22 (109)
17:51 (64)
-
17:51  Matias Maronen
65   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:34 (59)
3:35 (36)
2:01 (33)
7:20 (30)
3:45 (36)
10:02 (27)
2:42 (21)
15:38 (70)
5:36 (117)
16:45 (68)
1:07 (28)
17:54 (64)
1:09 (21)
17:52 (65)
-
17:52  Seeti Kyllönen
66   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:46 (93)
4:34 (105)
2:48 (112)
8:37 (68)
4:03 (55)
12:11 (72)
3:34 (101)
15:23 (65)
3:12 (53)
16:40 (65)
1:17 (76)
17:58 (66)
1:18 (82)
17:54 (66)
-
17:54  Antti Sorsa
67   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:47 (97)
4:09 (79)
2:22 (75)
8:25 (64)
4:16 (65)
11:47 (65)
3:22 (89)
15:10 (57)
3:23 (66)
16:37 (64)
1:27 (115)
17:59 (67)
1:22 (109)
17:57 (67)
-
17:57  Lauri Aaltonen
68   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:47 (97)
3:55 (67)
2:08 (52)
8:07 (54)
4:12 (63)
11:40 (62)
3:33 (99)
15:17 (61)
3:37 (83)
16:43 (67)
1:26 (114)
17:59 (67)
1:16 (72)
17:58 (68)
-
17:58  Samuli Kärkkäinen
69   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:58 (117)
4:31 (101)
2:33 (91)
8:53 (74)
4:22 (70)
12:02 (69)
3:09 (73)
15:32 (67)
3:30 (75)
16:55 (69)
1:23 (100)
18:20 (69)
1:25 (120)
18:16 (69)
-
18:16  Eeka Husu
70   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:32 (47)
3:46 (52)
2:14 (59)
9:45 (93)
5:59 (106)
12:38 (83)
2:53 (42)
16:12 (78)
3:34 (80)
17:14 (74)
1:02 (13)
18:20 (69)
1:06 (11)
18:18 (70)
-
18:18  Kristian Rosenblad
71   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:42 (86)
4:21 (92)
2:39 (99)
8:45 (70)
4:24 (71)
12:23 (77)
3:38 (107)
15:48 (72)
3:25 (70)
17:09 (73)
1:21 (95)
18:24 (71)
1:15 (60)
18:21 (71)
-
18:21  Joni Loikkanen
72   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:30 (37)
3:50 (60)
2:20 (71)
10:18 (100)
6:28 (112)
13:04 (88)
2:46 (31)
15:55 (74)
2:51 (31)
17:06 (71)
1:11 (44)
18:25 (72)
1:19 (89)
18:24 (72)
-
18:24  Olli Koivumäki
73   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:47 (97)
4:13 (85)
2:26 (84)
9:11 (83)
4:58 (92)
12:25 (80)
3:14 (76)
15:48 (72)
3:23 (66)
17:08 (72)
1:20 (88)
18:29 (73)
1:21 (103)
18:26 (73)
-
18:26  Ilari Koskenmäki
74   Dmitry Nesterruk
Russia
1:38 (72)
4:10 (81)
2:32 (90)
7:55 (48)
3:45 (36)
10:54 (45)
2:59 (53)
15:43 (71)
4:49 (108)
17:01 (70)
1:18 (80)
18:31 (74)
1:30 (128)
18:29 (74)
-
18:29  Dmitry Nesterruk
75   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (114)
4:12 (83)
2:15 (61)
9:28 (89)
5:16 (94)
12:51 (85)
3:23 (90)
16:03 (77)
3:12 (53)
17:17 (75)
1:14 (60)
18:33 (75)
1:16 (72)
18:31 (75)
-
18:31  Juho Nieminen
76   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:48 (102)
4:37 (107)
2:49 (113)
8:36 (67)
3:59 (48)
12:13 (73)
3:37 (104)
16:00 (76)
3:47 (89)
17:28 (76)
1:28 (117)
18:39 (76)
1:11 (37)
18:35 (76)
-
18:35  Otso Hursti
77   Pavel Ivanov
Russia
5:13 (136)
7:23 (133)
2:10 (55)
10:57 (107)
3:34 (32)
13:41 (96)
2:44 (27)
16:34 (81)
2:53 (34)
17:41 (78)
1:07 (28)
18:57 (77)
1:16 (72)
18:55 (77)
-
18:55  Pavel Ivanov
78   Juho Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
2:01 (119)
4:18 (91)
2:17 (64)
8:20 (59)
4:02 (52)
12:35 (82)
4:15 (119)
15:59 (75)
3:24 (68)
17:33 (77)
1:34 (123)
18:58 (78)
1:25 (120)
18:56 (78)
-
18:56  Juho Leiniö
79   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:23 (15)
3:18 (16)
1:55 (22)
7:45 (41)
4:27 (72)
10:18 (35)
2:33 (10)
16:44 (83)
6:26 (127)
17:53 (80)
1:09 (35)
19:02 (80)
1:09 (21)
18:57 (79)
-
18:57  Santeri Seppälä
80   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:39 (77)
4:22 (93)
2:43 (105)
9:14 (84)
4:52 (89)
12:15 (75)
3:01 (58)
15:37 (69)
3:22 (63)
17:46 (79)
2:09 (134)
19:01 (79)
1:15 (60)
18:59 (80)
-
18:59  Mitri Lerssi
81   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (77)
4:55 (115)
3:16 (124)
9:29 (90)
4:34 (76)
13:11 (90)
3:42 (111)
16:31 (80)
3:20 (60)
17:56 (81)
1:25 (110)
19:03 (81)
1:07 (14)
19:02 (81)
-
19:02  Lauri Puupponen
82   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:48 (102)
4:40 (109)
2:52 (115)
9:22 (87)
4:42 (84)
13:04 (88)
3:42 (111)
16:29 (79)
3:25 (70)
17:57 (82)
1:28 (117)
19:16 (82)
1:19 (89)
19:15 (82)
-
19:15  Elias Sopo
83   Riku Kaataja
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:38 (72)
5:18 (121)
3:40 (132)
9:46 (94)
4:28 (73)
13:24 (93)
3:38 (107)
16:39 (82)
3:15 (56)
18:03 (83)
1:24 (104)
19:21 (83)
1:18 (82)
19:20 (83)
-
19:20  Riku Kaataja
84   Dmitry Stepanov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:21  Dmitry Stepanov
85   Henrik Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
1:49 (106)
4:31 (101)
2:42 (103)
8:45 (70)
4:14 (64)
12:13 (73)
3:28 (93)
16:51 (84)
4:38 (107)
18:11 (84)
1:20 (88)
19:29 (84)
1:18 (82)
19:27 (84)
-
19:27  Henrik Peltonen
86   Eetu Järvitalo
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:51 (107)
4:26 (96)
2:35 (95)
10:06 (96)
5:40 (100)
13:26 (94)
3:20 (82)
17:08 (89)
3:42 (88)
18:24 (88)
1:16 (72)
19:32 (85)
1:08 (18)
19:30 (85)
-
19:30  Eetu Järvitalo
87   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (97)
4:12 (83)
2:25 (80)
8:42 (69)
4:30 (75)
12:23 (77)
3:41 (109)
16:55 (87)
4:32 (103)
18:18 (87)
1:23 (100)
19:37 (86)
1:19 (89)
19:32 (86)
-
19:32  Tommi Viilo
88   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
1:39 (77)
6:34 (132)
4:55 (136)
9:58 (95)
3:24 (20)
13:23 (92)
3:25 (91)
17:24 (91)
4:01 (95)
18:28 (89)
1:04 (17)
19:39 (87)
1:11 (37)
19:35 (87)
-
19:35  Otto Kuusela
89   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
1:28 (27)
3:39 (43)
2:11 (56)
10:40 (103)
7:01 (116)
13:43 (98)
3:03 (65)
16:52 (85)
3:09 (50)
18:17 (86)
1:25 (110)
19:44 (88)
1:27 (125)
19:42 (88)
-
19:42  Kristian Ketola
90   Anton Egorov
Russia
1:35 (65)
3:57 (71)
2:22 (75)
9:40 (92)
5:43 (101)
13:17 (91)
3:37 (104)
16:53 (86)
3:36 (81)
18:13 (85)
1:20 (88)
19:47 (89)
1:34 (132)
19:46 (89)
-
19:46  Anton Egorov
91   Ivan Lashkov
Russia
1:54 (110)
4:37 (107)
2:43 (105)
9:06 (79)
4:29 (74)
13:30 (95)
4:24 (123)
17:03 (88)
3:33 (79)
18:46 (90)
1:43 (126)
20:09 (90)
1:23 (113)
20:08 (90)
-
20:08  Ivan Lashkov
91   Eino Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:43 (89)
3:51 (62)
2:08 (52)
8:27 (66)
4:36 (82)
11:43 (64)
3:16 (79)
17:57 (94)
6:14 (124)
19:05 (93)
1:08 (34)
20:10 (91)
1:05 (7)
20:08 (90)
-
20:08  Eino Mänttäri
93   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
1:59 (118)
4:44 (111)
2:45 (107)
10:08 (98)
5:24 (97)
13:56 (100)
3:48 (115)
17:17 (90)
3:21 (62)
18:46 (90)
1:29 (120)
20:17 (92)
1:31 (129)
20:14 (92)
-
20:14  Samuli Rousku
94   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:48 (102)
4:43 (110)
2:55 (118)
8:51 (73)
4:08 (59)
12:26 (81)
3:35 (102)
17:39 (92)
5:13 (112)
19:09 (94)
1:30 (121)
20:20 (93)
1:11 (37)
20:17 (93)
-
20:17  Eerik Aaltio
95   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
1:40 (81)
4:05 (75)
2:25 (80)
10:57 (107)
6:52 (115)
14:18 (103)
3:21 (85)
17:43 (93)
3:25 (70)
19:04 (92)
1:21 (95)
20:22 (94)
1:18 (82)
20:21 (94)
-
20:21  Pauli Häkli
96   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (93)
4:45 (112)
2:59 (119)
10:44 (104)
5:59 (106)
15:02 (105)
4:18 (120)
18:03 (95)
3:01 (42)
19:31 (95)
1:28 (117)
20:52 (95)
1:21 (103)
20:48 (95)
-
20:48  Mikko Määttälä
97   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:47 (97)
4:28 (98)
2:41 (101)
11:00 (109)
6:32 (114)
14:15 (102)
3:15 (77)
18:12 (96)
3:57 (94)
19:35 (96)
1:23 (100)
20:54 (96)
1:19 (89)
20:52 (96)
-
20:52  Mikael Koivisto
98   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:40 (81)
5:05 (118)
3:25 (128)
9:10 (82)
4:05 (57)
12:39 (84)
3:29 (95)
18:43 (97)
6:04 (122)
20:00 (97)
1:17 (76)
21:13 (97)
1:13 (48)
21:09 (97)
-
21:09  Eero Korhonen
99   Eelis Johansson
OK Orient
3:18 (132)
7:49 (134)
4:31 (135)
12:24 (116)
4:35 (80)
15:57 (110)
3:33 (99)
19:02 (100)
3:05 (44)
20:16 (98)
1:14 (60)
21:27 (99)
1:11 (37)
21:22 (98)
-
21:22  Eelis Johansson
100   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (133)
5:23 (122)
1:41 (4)
13:55 (121)
8:32 (121)
16:52 (113)
2:57 (49)
19:18 (101)
2:26 (10)
20:23 (101)
1:05 (19)
21:25 (98)
1:02 (3)
21:23 (99)
-
21:23  Paavo Heinonen
101   Timofey Zhitenev
Russia
1:54 (110)
4:16 (90)
2:22 (75)
10:07 (97)
5:51 (103)
15:40 (107)
5:33 (129)
18:55 (99)
3:15 (56)
20:19 (99)
1:24 (104)
21:34 (100)
1:15 (60)
21:32 (100)
-
21:32  Timofey Zhitenev
102   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:06 (124)
4:59 (117)
2:53 (117)
10:44 (104)
5:45 (102)
14:13 (101)
3:29 (95)
18:46 (98)
4:33 (105)
20:21 (100)
1:35 (124)
21:45 (101)
1:24 (115)
21:41 (101)
-
21:41  Oskar Haapala
103   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:33 (52)
4:11 (82)
2:38 (97)
7:57 (51)
3:46 (38)
11:34 (61)
3:37 (104)
19:19 (102)
7:45 (131)
20:34 (102)
1:15 (64)
21:48 (102)
1:14 (54)
21:46 (102)
-
21:46  Ilari Laakso
104   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:33 (52)
4:22 (93)
2:49 (113)
10:17 (99)
5:55 (105)
13:46 (99)
3:29 (95)
19:54 (103)
6:08 (123)
21:07 (103)
1:13 (55)
22:22 (103)
1:15 (60)
22:19 (103)
-
22:19  Antti Reiman
105   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
1:30 (37)
3:28 (30)
1:58 (25)
13:43 (120)
10:15 (125)
16:31 (112)
2:48 (38)
19:58 (104)
3:27 (74)
21:16 (104)
1:18 (80)
22:36 (104)
1:20 (98)
22:34 (104)
-
22:34  Thomas Westerholm
106   Ruslan Shakirov
Russia
1:56 (113)
5:53 (130)
3:57 (134)
11:13 (111)
5:20 (95)
15:54 (109)
4:41 (125)
20:05 (106)
4:11 (99)
21:28 (105)
1:23 (100)
22:52 (105)
1:24 (115)
22:50 (105)
-
22:50  Ruslan Shakirov
107   Sergey Vasiliev
Russia
1:46 (93)
4:33 (104)
2:47 (109)
9:09 (81)
4:36 (82)
12:55 (86)
3:46 (114)
20:04 (105)
7:09 (130)
21:28 (105)
1:24 (104)
22:59 (106)
1:31 (129)
22:55 (106)
-
22:55  Sergey Vasiliev
108   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (86)
4:03 (73)
2:21 (74)
14:00 (122)
9:57 (124)
17:20 (116)
3:20 (82)
20:27 (108)
3:07 (47)
21:49 (107)
1:22 (97)
23:01 (107)
1:12 (45)
22:58 (107)
-
22:58  Otso Pajuoja
109   Ragnar Rooba
Estonia
1:29 (30)
3:17 (14)
1:48 (9)
12:53 (117)
9:36 (123)
16:52 (113)
3:59 (118)
20:46 (110)
3:54 (93)
21:50 (108)
1:04 (17)
23:05 (108)
1:15 (60)
23:03 (108)
-
23:03  Ragnar Rooba
110   Elias Lyytinen
Olavin Rasti
2:06 (124)
4:29 (99)
2:23 (79)
7:59 (52)
3:30 (27)
11:27 (60)
3:28 (93)
20:49 (112)
9:22 (136)
22:01 (109)
1:12 (51)
23:09 (109)
1:08 (18)
23:05 (109)
-
23:05  Elias Lyytinen
111   Livio Koster
Switzerland
2:55 (130)
5:40 (126)
2:45 (107)
10:23 (102)
4:43 (85)
16:12 (111)
5:49 (132)
20:47 (111)
4:35 (106)
22:12 (112)
1:25 (110)
23:11 (110)
59 (1)
23:07 (110)
-
23:07  Livio Koster
112   Matti Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:15 (127)
5:15 (120)
3:00 (120)
10:20 (101)
5:05 (93)
13:41 (96)
3:21 (85)
20:18 (107)
6:37 (128)
22:01 (109)
1:43 (126)
23:25 (111)
1:24 (115)
23:23 (111)
-
23:23  Matti Rintanen
113   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:41 (83)
4:07 (77)
2:26 (84)
11:37 (114)
7:30 (118)
14:55 (104)
3:18 (80)
20:42 (109)
5:47 (118)
22:02 (111)
1:20 (88)
23:28 (112)
1:26 (122)
23:24 (112)
-
23:24  Touko Saranpää
114   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:41 (83)
4:00 (72)
2:19 (69)
9:23 (88)
5:23 (96)
12:55 (86)
3:32 (98)
21:12 (113)
8:17 (132)
22:23 (113)
1:11 (44)
23:49 (113)
1:26 (122)
23:47 (113)
-
23:47  Sakari Jokikokko
115   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:51 (107)
3:40 (45)
1:49 (12)
17:26 (126)
13:46 (129)
20:05 (123)
2:39 (18)
22:59 (115)
2:54 (35)
24:18 (114)
1:19 (84)
25:28 (114)
1:10 (32)
25:23 (114)
-
25:23  Kalle Kinnala
116   Daniil Shelkovskiy
Russia
2:03 (122)
5:26 (123)
3:23 (127)
12:58 (118)
7:32 (119)
18:10 (118)
5:12 (128)
22:40 (114)
4:30 (101)
24:40 (115)
2:00 (130)
26:14 (115)
1:34 (132)
26:12 (115)
-
26:12  Daniil Shelkovskiy
117   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:57 (114)
9:13 (136)
7:16 (137)
16:42 (123)
7:29 (117)
20:02 (122)
3:20 (82)
23:40 (117)
3:38 (85)
24:56 (116)
1:16 (72)
26:16 (116)
1:20 (98)
26:15 (116)
-
26:15  Veeti Miikki
118   Leonid Koltunov
Russia
1:32 (47)
3:33 (32)
2:01 (33)
8:59 (76)
5:26 (98)
20:18 (124)
11:19 (137)
23:54 (118)
3:36 (81)
25:09 (117)
1:15 (64)
26:18 (117)
1:09 (21)
26:18 (117)
-
26:18  Leonid Koltunov
119   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:21 (128)
5:52 (129)
3:31 (129)
12:20 (115)
6:28 (112)
17:17 (115)
4:57 (126)
23:05 (116)
5:48 (119)
25:10 (118)
2:05 (131)
26:37 (118)
1:27 (125)
26:33 (118)
-
26:33  Miska Riissanen
120   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
1:29 (30)
3:49 (57)
2:20 (71)
17:41 (128)
13:52 (130)
20:42 (127)
3:01 (58)
24:34 (121)
3:52 (92)
25:45 (119)
1:11 (44)
26:57 (119)
1:12 (45)
26:56 (119)
-
26:56  Roope Pöyry
121   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:22 (12)
3:56 (69)
2:34 (92)
17:26 (126)
13:30 (126)
20:32 (126)
3:06 (69)
25:04 (124)
4:32 (103)
26:10 (121)
1:06 (26)
27:20 (120)
1:10 (32)
27:18 (120)
-
27:18  Kalle Isoaho
122   Tommi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (110)
4:36 (106)
2:42 (103)
10:55 (106)
6:19 (111)
15:18 (106)
4:23 (122)
24:02 (119)
8:44 (134)
26:09 (120)
2:07 (132)
27:30 (121)
1:21 (103)
27:26 (121)
-
27:26  Tommi Liljeström
123   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:29 (30)
3:49 (57)
2:20 (71)
17:21 (125)
13:32 (128)
20:20 (125)
2:59 (53)
25:19 (126)
4:59 (110)
26:33 (122)
1:14 (60)
27:56 (122)
1:23 (113)
27:54 (122)
-
27:54  Hannu Malinen
124   Oskari Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:06 (124)
5:39 (125)
3:33 (131)
11:15 (112)
5:36 (99)
15:46 (108)
4:31 (124)
25:07 (125)
9:21 (135)
26:55 (124)
1:48 (128)
28:19 (123)
1:24 (115)
28:16 (123)
-
28:16  Oskari Lahtinen
125   Mikhail Shlikhter
Russia
1:52 (109)
4:54 (113)
3:02 (121)
13:18 (119)
8:24 (120)
18:51 (119)
5:33 (129)
24:54 (122)
6:03 (121)
26:43 (123)
1:49 (129)
28:31 (124)
1:48 (136)
28:29 (124)
-
28:29  Mikhail Shlikhter
126   Artemii Egorov
Russia
2:32 (129)
5:41 (127)
3:09 (123)
11:33 (113)
5:52 (104)
18:05 (117)
6:32 (133)
24:19 (120)
6:14 (124)
27:23 (125)
3:04 (137)
28:43 (125)
1:20 (98)
28:38 (125)
-
28:38  Artemii Egorov
127   Georgii Iasenev
Russia
1:42 (86)
4:29 (99)
2:47 (109)
9:03 (78)
4:34 (76)
19:02 (120)
9:59 (136)
24:54 (122)
5:52 (120)
27:32 (126)
2:38 (136)
30:24 (126)
2:52 (137)
30:20 (126)
-
30:20  Georgii Iasenev
128   Illia Beliavtsev
Russia
4:32 (135)
8:20 (135)
3:48 (133)
16:56 (124)
8:36 (122)
20:49 (128)
3:53 (116)
29:22 (128)
8:33 (133)
30:44 (127)
1:22 (97)
32:21 (127)
1:37 (134)
32:19 (127)
-
32:19  Illia Beliavtsev
129   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:38 (72)
3:39 (43)
2:01 (33)
22:25 (130)
18:46 (131)
26:10 (130)
3:45 (113)
30:12 (129)
4:02 (96)
31:27 (129)
1:15 (64)
32:41 (128)
1:14 (54)
32:38 (128)
-
32:38  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
130   Lasse Friman
Solf IK
2:01 (119)
5:08 (119)
3:07 (122)
18:38 (129)
13:30 (126)
23:46 (129)
5:08 (127)
28:49 (127)
5:03 (111)
31:25 (128)
2:36 (135)
32:57 (129)
1:32 (131)
32:55 (129)
-
32:55  Lasse Friman
131   Alexey Bolotov
Russia
1:34 (59)
3:51 (62)
2:17 (64)
25:22 (133)
21:31 (134)
28:20 (132)
2:58 (50)
31:01 (130)
2:41 (17)
32:18 (130)
1:17 (76)
33:37 (130)
1:19 (89)
33:35 (130)
-
33:35  Alexey Bolotov
132   Antti-Olavi Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:58 (134)
6:23 (131)
2:25 (80)
11:10 (110)
4:47 (86)
19:42 (121)
8:32 (134)
31:02 (131)
11:20 (137)
32:18 (130)
1:16 (72)
33:40 (131)
1:22 (109)
33:38 (131)
-
33:38  Antti-Olavi Rytky
133   Eetu Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
1:38 (72)
3:54 (64)
2:16 (62)
25:04 (132)
21:10 (133)
28:06 (131)
3:02 (62)
31:14 (132)
3:08 (49)
32:38 (132)
1:24 (104)
33:51 (132)
1:13 (48)
33:48 (132)
-
33:48  Eetu Koskela
134   Alexey Shilkin
Russia
18:50 (137)
21:29 (137)
2:39 (99)
26:20 (134)
4:51 (88)
30:13 (133)
3:53 (116)
33:44 (133)
3:31 (76)
35:15 (133)
1:31 (122)
36:36 (133)
1:21 (103)
36:34 (133)
-
36:34  Alexey Shilkin
135   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:16 (3)
3:04 (4)
1:48 (9)
22:45 (131)
19:41 (132)
32:26 (135)
9:41 (135)
35:11 (134)
2:45 (21)
36:10 (134)
59 (5)
37:12 (134)
1:02 (3)
37:09 (134)
-
37:09  Ilari Haltia
136   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:44 (92)
4:31 (101)
2:47 (109)
27:59 (135)
23:28 (135)
31:40 (134)
3:41 (109)
35:56 (135)
4:16 (100)
37:23 (135)
1:27 (115)
38:50 (135)
1:27 (125)
38:48 (135)
-
38:48  Roni Nevala
137   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:57 (114)
5:28 (124)
3:31 (129)
29:11 (136)
23:43 (136)
34:46 (136)
5:35 (131)
41:25 (136)
6:39 (129)
43:32 (136)
2:07 (132)
45:14 (136)
1:42 (135)
45:10 (136)
-
45:10  Niilo Niska
138   Rasmus Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (37)
3:46 (52)
2:16 (62)
41:17 (137)
37:31 (137)
45:39 (137)
4:22 (121)
51:05 (137)
5:26 (115)
52:46 (137)
1:41 (125)
54:10 (137)
1:24 (115)
54:06 (137)
-
54:06  Rasmus Mäkinen
   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:14
-
18:31
1:17
18:26
-
hylätty  Topi Laakso
   266 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  266 vacant
   265 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  265 vacant
   264 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  264 vacant
   263 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  263 vacant
   262 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  262 vacant
   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
-
-
41:22
-
48:50
7:28
50:38
1:48
52:22
1:44
52:18
-
hylätty  Oskari Aumo
   Harri Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
-
-
-
11:11
-
30:38
19:27
37:42
7:04
39:21
1:39
40:28
1:07
40:24
-
hylätty  Harri Niemi
   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:34
-
38:48
1:14
38:47
-
hylätty  Eero Karjanlahti
   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
-
22:58
2:43
24:09
1:11
25:14
1:05
25:10
-
hylätty  Eemeli Karjanlahti
   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:01
-
22:13
1:12
22:11
-
hylätty  Elias Nurmi
   267 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  267 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English