IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H10RR 1. päivä

Lähtölista

5614Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:00:00   189293
5604Karim MbembelaLynxFIN14:01:00   410770
5569egor beregovskiyRussiaRUS14:02:00   179078
5608Tommi MäkinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:03:00   154499
5593Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN14:04:00   178236
5629Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN14:05:00   169278
5613Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:06:00   83549
5578Aaron HäggmanIF FemmanFIN14:08:00   41416
5621Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:09:00   185123
5581Vesa JärvinenHiisirastiFIN14:10:00   191641
5572Ivan DeminRussiaRUS14:11:00   178938
5618Valtteri ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN14:12:00   156043
5632Emil TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:13:00   156276
5612Arttu PeltolaLynxFIN14:14:00   166062
5585Nooa KenttäOK77FIN14:15:00   179941
5627Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:16:00   180348
5637Elias NurmiSiilin RastiFIN14:17:00   75613
5565Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN14:18:00   161585
5579Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:19:00   183554
5574Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:20:00   182827
5602Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:23:00   49478
5634Viljami TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN14:24:00   50018
5564Miska AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:25:00   89283
5571Gavin BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:26:00   107154
5630Paavo SuorsaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:27:00   178879
5624Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:28:00   179591
5611Valtteri NikkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:30:00   190064
5620Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:31:00   176841
5576Juuso HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:32:00   48169
5577Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:33:00   52771
5626Topi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN14:34:00   74883
5636Perttu JokinenNaviFIN14:35:00   143516
5568Alexey BakhaevRussiaRUS14:36:00   158162
5570Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:00   175559
5605Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN14:38:00   153386
5591Alexey KrylovRussiaRUS14:39:00   133875
5594Martin KöhleSwitzerlandSUI14:40:00   158881
5622Jami RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:41:00   159430
5635Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN14:43:00   171990
5628Otto SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:45:00   167282
5606Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN14:46:00   156513
5648Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN14:47:00   156239
5582Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:48:00   175614
5596Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:49:00   191214
5590Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:50:00   146128
5588Eerik KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:51:00   152491
5631Taavi SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:52:00   125378
5600Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN14:53:00   181134
5615Miika RajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN14:54:00   159702
5566Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:55:00   182397
5599Topi LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:56:00   40970
5580Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN14:57:00   144801
5584Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:00:00   150717
5587Arttu KettunenKalevan RastiFIN15:03:00   179709
5646Vladimir VisherskiyRussiaRUS15:05:00   158900
5567Vasily AlekseevRussiaRUS15:07:00   158916
5645Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:08:00   177814
5592Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN15:09:00   187662
5619Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:10:00   190071
5625Onni SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:11:00   154148
5586Otto KeronenKangasala SKFIN15:13:00   168458
5603Kasperi MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:14:00   152060
5633Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN15:15:00   152493
5595Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFIN15:16:00   159844
5644Eemi VaherlehtoTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:17:00   189415
5610Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:18:00   194304
5598Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN15:19:00   124196
5616Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:20:00   148653
5589Matias KoponenLynxFIN15:21:00   168043
5617Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:23:00   169846
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English