IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:51 (1)
6:18 (1)
3:27 (2)
8:43 (1)
2:25 (1)
11:07 (1)
2:24 (1)
12:42 (1)
1:35 (1)
13:19 (1)
37 (1)
14:06 (1)
47 (3)
13:59 (1)
-
13:59  Enni Petrelius
2   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:06 (5)
6:50 (2)
3:44 (3)
9:28 (2)
2:38 (3)
12:22 (2)
2:54 (3)
14:06 (2)
1:44 (10)
14:51 (2)
45 (7)
15:36 (2)
45 (2)
15:32 (2)
-
15:32  Lotte-Line Ekström
3   Melissa Lönnström
OK Orient
3:35 (11)
7:39 (4)
4:04 (5)
10:24 (4)
2:45 (6)
13:05 (3)
2:41 (2)
14:41 (3)
1:36 (3)
15:24 (3)
43 (4)
16:07 (3)
43 (1)
16:02 (3)
-
16:02  Melissa Lönnström
4   Nora Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:01 (4)
7:24 (3)
4:23 (10)
10:02 (3)
2:38 (3)
13:33 (4)
3:31 (14)
15:10 (4)
1:37 (4)
15:55 (4)
45 (7)
16:42 (4)
47 (3)
16:36 (4)
-
16:36  Nora Kytäjä
5   Tatiana Tyuleneva
Russia
3:16 (6)
7:58 (5)
4:42 (17)
10:46 (5)
2:48 (8)
14:12 (5)
3:26 (11)
16:07 (7)
1:55 (19)
16:49 (5)
42 (2)
17:37 (5)
48 (5)
17:30 (5)
-
17:30  Tatiana Tyuleneva
6   Lotta Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:43 (14)
8:05 (6)
4:22 (9)
10:52 (7)
2:47 (7)
14:12 (5)
3:20 (9)
16:05 (5)
1:53 (14)
16:51 (6)
46 (13)
17:48 (6)
57 (24)
17:43 (6)
-
17:43  Lotta Voutilainen
7   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:04 (21)
8:13 (7)
4:09 (8)
10:50 (6)
2:37 (2)
14:21 (7)
3:31 (14)
16:05 (5)
1:44 (10)
17:23 (7)
1:18 (51)
18:19 (7)
56 (19)
18:14 (7)
-
18:14  Siiri Viskari
8   Anastasia Karchevskaya
Russia
3:46 (16)
8:27 (10)
4:41 (15)
11:18 (9)
2:51 (10)
14:45 (8)
3:27 (12)
16:38 (8)
1:53 (14)
17:27 (8)
49 (16)
18:30 (8)
1:03 (44)
18:25 (8)
-
18:25  Anastasia Karchevskaya
9   Saara Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (15)
8:25 (9)
4:41 (15)
11:14 (8)
2:49 (9)
15:20 (9)
4:06 (28)
17:13 (9)
1:53 (14)
18:04 (9)
51 (22)
19:02 (9)
58 (27)
18:56 (9)
-
18:56  Saara Kaario
10   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
5:02 (37)
9:08 (15)
4:06 (6)
12:11 (15)
3:03 (17)
15:39 (12)
3:28 (13)
17:22 (11)
1:43 (8)
18:08 (11)
46 (13)
19:02 (9)
54 (13)
18:57 (10)
-
18:57  Iiris Karppi
11   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
3:46 (16)
8:23 (8)
4:37 (13)
11:42 (10)
3:19 (26)
15:25 (10)
3:43 (21)
17:20 (10)
1:55 (19)
18:06 (10)
46 (13)
19:09 (11)
1:03 (44)
19:05 (11)
-
19:05  Veera Olkkonen
12   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
4:13 (25)
8:46 (11)
4:33 (11)
11:52 (11)
3:06 (21)
15:39 (12)
3:47 (22)
17:46 (14)
2:07 (28)
18:31 (12)
45 (7)
19:21 (12)
50 (8)
19:16 (12)
-
19:16  Elli Luoma
13   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
4:12 (24)
9:06 (14)
4:54 (21)
12:28 (17)
3:22 (31)
15:44 (15)
3:16 (8)
17:40 (13)
1:56 (21)
18:40 (14)
1:00 (34)
19:37 (14)
57 (24)
19:31 (13)
-
19:31  Kerttu Tuomisto
13   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:10 (23)
8:54 (12)
4:44 (18)
12:03 (13)
3:09 (22)
15:27 (11)
3:24 (10)
17:34 (12)
2:07 (28)
18:33 (13)
59 (33)
19:36 (13)
1:03 (44)
19:31 (13)
-
19:31  Liisa Lilja
15   Lisa Hubmann
Switzerland
3:21 (8)
9:12 (17)
5:51 (33)
12:33 (19)
3:21 (29)
16:11 (17)
3:38 (17)
18:01 (17)
1:50 (12)
18:45 (16)
44 (5)
19:41 (15)
56 (19)
19:37 (15)
-
19:37  Lisa Hubmann
16   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:04 (38)
9:10 (16)
4:06 (6)
12:02 (12)
2:52 (13)
15:41 (14)
3:39 (19)
17:54 (15)
2:13 (34)
18:44 (15)
50 (21)
19:46 (16)
1:02 (42)
19:40 (16)
-
19:40  Doris Väisänen
17   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (27)
8:54 (12)
4:34 (12)
12:04 (14)
3:10 (23)
15:55 (16)
3:51 (23)
17:56 (16)
2:01 (26)
18:54 (17)
58 (28)
19:51 (17)
57 (24)
19:47 (17)
-
19:47  Saana Nieminen
18   Veera Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:55 (18)
9:27 (23)
5:32 (29)
13:09 (23)
3:42 (36)
16:49 (20)
3:40 (20)
18:31 (19)
1:42 (7)
19:20 (19)
49 (16)
20:08 (18)
48 (5)
20:03 (18)
-
20:03  Veera Lepo
19   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
3:00 (3)
10:52 (31)
7:52 (46)
14:12 (27)
3:20 (27)
17:09 (22)
2:57 (4)
18:44 (21)
1:35 (1)
19:26 (21)
42 (2)
20:17 (20)
51 (9)
20:10 (19)
-
20:10  Sini Salmi
20   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:25 (9)
9:35 (25)
6:10 (39)
12:39 (22)
3:04 (19)
16:44 (18)
4:05 (27)
18:37 (20)
1:53 (14)
19:22 (20)
45 (7)
20:22 (21)
1:00 (34)
20:22 (20)
-
20:22  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
21   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
4:13 (25)
9:13 (18)
5:00 (22)
12:29 (18)
3:16 (25)
16:45 (19)
4:16 (30)
18:50 (22)
2:05 (27)
19:43 (22)
53 (25)
20:48 (22)
1:05 (53)
20:44 (21)
-
20:44  Salla Isoherranen
22   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:21 (28)
9:14 (20)
4:53 (20)
12:36 (20)
3:22 (31)
17:13 (23)
4:37 (38)
19:12 (23)
1:59 (24)
20:01 (23)
49 (16)
20:56 (23)
55 (15)
20:53 (22)
-
20:53  Inka Haikama
23   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:29 (29)
9:29 (24)
5:00 (22)
14:14 (28)
4:45 (43)
17:52 (26)
3:38 (17)
19:48 (25)
1:56 (21)
20:37 (24)
49 (16)
21:33 (24)
56 (19)
21:28 (23)
-
21:28  Meeri Kokkonen
24   Laura Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:44 (32)
9:23 (22)
4:39 (14)
12:37 (21)
3:14 (24)
16:54 (21)
4:17 (31)
19:20 (24)
2:26 (38)
20:55 (25)
1:35 (55)
21:47 (25)
52 (10)
21:45 (24)
-
21:45  Laura Kemppainen
25   Katya Guseva
Russia
4:04 (21)
12:12 (39)
8:08 (47)
15:03 (32)
2:51 (10)
18:37 (29)
3:34 (16)
20:18 (27)
1:41 (6)
21:07 (26)
49 (16)
22:05 (26)
58 (27)
21:59 (25)
-
21:59  Katya Guseva
26   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:57 (35)
10:21 (27)
5:24 (26)
13:13 (24)
2:52 (13)
17:24 (24)
4:11 (29)
19:58 (26)
2:34 (41)
21:20 (27)
1:22 (52)
22:19 (27)
59 (32)
22:12 (26)
-
22:12  Tiia Helminen
27   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:42 (13)
9:19 (21)
5:37 (31)
12:20 (16)
3:01 (16)
17:40 (25)
5:20 (43)
21:07 (29)
3:27 (56)
21:58 (28)
51 (22)
22:50 (28)
52 (10)
22:46 (27)
-
22:46  Elina Lauri
28   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
4:33 (30)
10:26 (29)
5:53 (35)
14:24 (29)
3:58 (37)
18:24 (27)
4:00 (25)
21:21 (30)
2:57 (49)
22:19 (29)
58 (28)
23:13 (29)
54 (13)
23:08 (28)
-
23:08  Marika Rantoja
29   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:19 (7)
12:44 (42)
9:25 (50)
15:41 (34)
2:57 (15)
19:33 (32)
3:52 (24)
21:32 (31)
1:59 (24)
22:30 (30)
58 (28)
23:31 (30)
1:01 (39)
23:25 (29)
-
23:25  Annika Aarrejoki
30   Irina Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
6:06 (46)
11:30 (35)
5:24 (26)
14:50 (31)
3:20 (27)
19:09 (30)
4:19 (33)
21:37 (32)
2:28 (39)
22:34 (31)
57 (27)
23:37 (31)
1:03 (44)
23:32 (30)
-
23:32  Irina Ojala
31   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
5:54 (44)
10:45 (30)
4:51 (19)
14:06 (26)
3:21 (29)
18:24 (27)
4:18 (32)
21:04 (28)
2:40 (42)
22:39 (32)
1:35 (55)
23:39 (32)
1:00 (34)
23:34 (31)
-
23:34  Maria Mäki-Petäys
32   Enna Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:42 (31)
9:57 (26)
5:15 (24)
14:26 (30)
4:29 (40)
19:31 (31)
5:05 (42)
21:43 (33)
2:12 (32)
22:45 (33)
1:02 (40)
23:40 (33)
55 (15)
23:35 (32)
-
23:35  Enna Lehmusvuori
33   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (12)
9:13 (18)
5:33 (30)
15:27 (33)
6:14 (56)
19:55 (33)
4:28 (36)
22:03 (34)
2:08 (31)
23:01 (34)
58 (28)
23:57 (34)
56 (19)
23:53 (33)
-
23:53  Fanni Määttälä
34   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
4:45 (33)
10:25 (28)
5:40 (32)
13:52 (25)
3:27 (33)
20:31 (34)
6:39 (54)
22:44 (35)
2:13 (34)
23:48 (35)
1:04 (42)
24:37 (35)
49 (7)
24:37 (34)
-
24:37  Oona Tonder
35   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:59 (2)
16:01 (48)
13:02 (57)
18:43 (47)
2:42 (5)
21:46 (36)
3:03 (6)
23:29 (37)
1:43 (8)
24:20 (36)
51 (22)
25:20 (36)
1:00 (34)
25:16 (35)
-
25:16  Veera Turakainen
36   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (40)
11:15 (33)
5:51 (33)
17:14 (37)
5:59 (52)
22:18 (38)
5:04 (41)
24:37 (38)
2:19 (37)
25:37 (38)
1:00 (34)
26:45 (39)
1:08 (55)
26:39 (36)
-
26:39  Merianna Rantakokko
37   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:20 (39)
11:27 (34)
6:07 (37)
17:32 (40)
6:05 (53)
22:35 (39)
5:03 (40)
25:18 (39)
2:43 (44)
26:18 (39)
1:00 (34)
27:18 (40)
1:00 (34)
27:13 (37)
-
27:13  Laura Parkkinen
38   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:20 (56)
16:46 (53)
3:26 (1)
20:58 (53)
4:12 (38)
24:11 (44)
3:13 (7)
26:01 (41)
1:50 (12)
26:46 (40)
45 (7)
27:44 (41)
58 (27)
27:39 (38)
-
27:39  Katarina Sallila
39   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:39 (41)
11:57 (37)
6:18 (41)
16:25 (35)
4:28 (39)
22:15 (37)
5:50 (46)
25:29 (40)
3:14 (51)
26:46 (40)
1:17 (49)
27:57 (42)
1:11 (57)
27:52 (39)
-
27:52  Maija Varmavuo
40   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:08 (47)
11:34 (36)
5:26 (28)
17:45 (43)
6:11 (55)
23:55 (43)
6:10 (48)
26:39 (44)
2:44 (45)
27:49 (42)
1:10 (45)
28:44 (44)
55 (15)
28:39 (40)
-
28:39  Ilona Jaatinen
41   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:34 (10)
17:40 (54)
14:06 (58)
21:12 (54)
3:32 (34)
25:31 (50)
4:19 (33)
27:27 (47)
1:56 (21)
28:12 (45)
45 (7)
29:04 (45)
52 (10)
29:00 (41)
-
29:00  Metsämaria Ojala
42   Iiris Pernu
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (20)
14:49 (46)
10:47 (52)
17:40 (41)
2:51 (10)
25:02 (46)
7:22 (57)
26:55 (45)
1:53 (14)
28:01 (43)
1:06 (44)
29:07 (46)
1:06 (54)
29:02 (42)
-
29:02  Iiris Pernu
43   Noora Leinonen
Savon Rasti
6:13 (48)
12:27 (40)
6:14 (40)
17:22 (38)
4:55 (46)
23:23 (41)
6:01 (47)
26:32 (42)
3:09 (50)
28:09 (44)
1:37 (58)
29:12 (47)
1:03 (44)
29:05 (43)
-
29:05  Noora Leinonen
44   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
6:01 (45)
12:10 (38)
6:09 (38)
17:27 (39)
5:17 (50)
23:44 (42)
6:17 (50)
27:01 (46)
3:17 (54)
28:46 (47)
1:45 (59)
29:49 (48)
1:03 (44)
29:45 (44)
-
29:45  Heidi Häkli
45   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:01 (36)
16:03 (49)
11:02 (53)
20:56 (52)
4:53 (44)
25:23 (49)
4:27 (35)
27:51 (48)
2:28 (39)
28:52 (48)
1:01 (39)
29:53 (49)
1:01 (39)
29:47 (45)
-
29:47  Nea Åberg
46   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:12 (18)
-
19:12 (18)
1:00 (34)
20:08 (18)
56 (19)
30:01 (46)
9:53 (60)
30:01  Liisa Matinheikki
47   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
16:50 (59)
20:53 (56)
4:03 (4)
23:58 (58)
3:05 (20)
27:00 (55)
3:02 (5)
28:37 (51)
1:37 (4)
29:21 (50)
44 (5)
30:16 (51)
55 (15)
30:11 (47)
-
30:11  Siiri Julkunen
48   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:43 (52)
14:04 (44)
6:21 (42)
18:35 (46)
4:31 (41)
25:11 (47)
6:36 (52)
28:07 (49)
2:56 (47)
29:20 (49)
1:13 (46)
30:18 (52)
58 (27)
30:17 (48)
-
30:17  Netta Korhonen
49   Senni Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:40 (50)
12:42 (41)
6:02 (36)
17:42 (42)
5:00 (47)
25:21 (48)
7:39 (58)
28:17 (50)
2:56 (47)
29:30 (51)
1:13 (46)
30:34 (53)
1:04 (50)
30:29 (49)
-
30:29  Senni Limingoja
50   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:24 (49)
16:15 (50)
9:51 (51)
22:24 (57)
6:09 (54)
26:54 (54)
4:30 (37)
29:01 (53)
2:07 (28)
29:59 (53)
58 (28)
30:59 (54)
1:00 (34)
30:54 (50)
-
30:54  Liina Hyyppä
51   Ilona Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:49 (53)
13:10 (43)
5:21 (25)
18:20 (45)
5:10 (49)
24:34 (45)
6:14 (49)
28:53 (52)
4:19 (60)
29:57 (52)
1:04 (42)
31:01 (55)
1:04 (50)
30:56 (51)
-
30:56  Ilona Kukkonen
52   Sini Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
5:47 (42)
18:18 (55)
12:31 (55)
21:59 (55)
3:41 (35)
26:46 (53)
4:47 (39)
29:04 (54)
2:18 (36)
30:26 (54)
1:22 (52)
31:34 (56)
1:08 (55)
31:28 (52)
-
31:28  Sini Peltonen
53   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
4:01 (19)
16:45 (52)
12:44 (56)
19:48 (49)
3:03 (17)
26:18 (51)
6:30 (51)
29:34 (55)
3:16 (53)
30:50 (55)
1:16 (48)
31:54 (57)
1:04 (50)
31:51 (53)
-
31:51  Siiri Lindroth
54   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
8:42 (55)
15:55 (47)
7:13 (45)
20:36 (51)
4:41 (42)
27:12 (56)
6:36 (52)
31:05 (56)
3:53 (57)
32:40 (56)
1:35 (55)
33:52 (58)
1:12 (58)
33:48 (54)
-
33:48  Siru Numminen
55   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
7:25 (51)
14:22 (45)
6:57 (44)
19:16 (48)
4:54 (45)
26:18 (51)
7:02 (55)
31:24 (57)
5:06 (61)
33:24 (57)
2:00 (62)
34:22 (59)
58 (27)
34:16 (55)
-
34:16  Sara Snickars
56   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
7:52 (54)
16:16 (51)
8:24 (48)
22:06 (56)
5:50 (51)
29:18 (57)
7:12 (56)
32:41 (58)
3:23 (55)
33:58 (58)
1:17 (49)
35:10 (60)
1:12 (58)
35:06 (56)
-
35:06  Iida-Maria Väisänen
57   Valeria Nosova
Russia
-
-
-
17:10 (36)
-
21:13 (35)
4:03 (26)
23:25 (36)
2:12 (32)
24:21 (37)
56 (26)
25:22 (37)
1:01 (39)
35:17 (57)
9:55 (62)
35:17  Valeria Nosova
58   Venla Huotari
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:46 (34)
11:14 (32)
6:28 (43)
19:56 (50)
8:42 (59)
30:19 (58)
10:23 (61)
32:59 (59)
2:40 (42)
34:24 (59)
1:25 (54)
35:23 (61)
59 (32)
35:19 (58)
-
35:19  Venla Huotari
59   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:21 (38)
-
36:15 (59)
9:54 (61)
36:15  Ella Rantala
60   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:39 (43)
-
38:34 (60)
9:55 (62)
38:34  Venla Syrjäläinen
61   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
17:46 (44)
-
23:17 (40)
5:31 (45)
26:32 (42)
3:15 (52)
28:27 (46)
1:55 (61)
29:54 (50)
1:27 (61)
39:50 (61)
9:56 (64)
39:50  Elmiina Laakso
62   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:52 (43)
28:14 (59)
22:22 (59)
33:16 (61)
5:02 (48)
38:41 (59)
5:25 (44)
41:29 (60)
2:48 (46)
42:29 (60)
1:00 (34)
43:31 (62)
1:02 (42)
43:24 (62)
-
43:24  Monique Westerberg
63   Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
13:24 (57)
25:38 (58)
12:14 (54)
32:05 (59)
6:27 (57)
40:36 (60)
8:31 (59)
44:30 (61)
3:54 (58)
46:19 (61)
1:49 (60)
48:03 (63)
1:44 (62)
47:59 (63)
-
47:59  Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
64   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
16:05 (58)
25:10 (57)
9:05 (49)
32:10 (60)
7:00 (58)
42:19 (61)
10:09 (60)
46:18 (62)
3:59 (59)
47:21 (62)
1:03 (41)
48:45 (64)
1:24 (60)
48:40 (64)
-
48:40  Outi Lukkari
   246 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  246 vacant
   245 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  245 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English