IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:48 (1)
4:15 (1)
2:27 (2)
6:53 (1)
2:38 (9)
8:23 (1)
1:30 (1)
9:44 (1)
1:21 (1)
10:18 (1)
34 (1)
11:40 (1)
1:22 (1)
11:40 (1)
-
11:40  Enni Petrelius
2   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:49 (29)
5:25 (6)
2:36 (3)
7:30 (4)
2:05 (1)
9:10 (4)
1:40 (5)
10:49 (2)
1:39 (2)
11:33 (2)
44 (11)
13:01 (2)
1:28 (7)
13:00 (2)
-
13:00  Siiri Julkunen
3   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:05 (4)
4:29 (2)
2:24 (1)
7:20 (3)
2:51 (19)
8:59 (3)
1:39 (4)
11:06 (3)
2:07 (14)
12:03 (3)
57 (25)
13:32 (3)
1:29 (8)
13:32 (3)
-
13:32  Lotte-Line Ekström
4   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:15 (5)
5:14 (5)
2:59 (7)
8:06 (6)
2:52 (20)
9:40 (5)
1:34 (2)
11:21 (4)
1:41 (3)
12:04 (4)
43 (9)
13:49 (4)
1:45 (38)
13:49 (4)
-
13:49  Siiri Viskari
5   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:38 (22)
5:25 (6)
2:47 (5)
7:40 (5)
2:15 (3)
10:00 (6)
2:20 (17)
11:57 (6)
1:57 (7)
12:37 (5)
40 (4)
14:13 (5)
1:36 (16)
14:13 (5)
-
14:13  Katarina Sallila
6   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (3)
4:47 (3)
2:45 (4)
7:01 (2)
2:14 (2)
8:43 (2)
1:42 (7)
11:55 (5)
3:12 (42)
12:38 (6)
43 (9)
14:15 (6)
1:37 (20)
14:15 (6)
-
14:15  Veera Turakainen
7   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:19 (8)
6:28 (16)
4:09 (25)
8:57 (13)
2:29 (5)
10:42 (10)
1:45 (8)
12:44 (8)
2:02 (10)
13:22 (8)
38 (3)
14:48 (7)
1:26 (4)
14:49 (7)
1 (46)
14:49  Sini Salmi
8   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:26 (13)
5:28 (8)
3:02 (11)
8:12 (7)
2:44 (12)
10:08 (7)
1:56 (10)
12:19 (7)
2:11 (17)
13:06 (7)
47 (14)
14:51 (8)
1:45 (38)
14:52 (8)
1 (46)
14:52  Annika Aarrejoki
9   Melissa Lönnström
OK Orient
2:17 (6)
5:55 (13)
3:38 (17)
9:09 (14)
3:14 (30)
10:47 (11)
1:38 (3)
13:01 (12)
2:14 (19)
13:41 (9)
40 (4)
15:08 (9)
1:27 (6)
15:08 (9)
-
15:08  Melissa Lönnström
10   Veera Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (22)
5:38 (11)
3:00 (8)
8:19 (8)
2:41 (10)
10:38 (9)
2:19 (16)
12:51 (9)
2:13 (18)
13:49 (11)
58 (26)
15:15 (10)
1:26 (4)
15:14 (10)
-
15:14  Veera Lepo
11   Nora Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:56 (2)
4:56 (4)
3:00 (8)
8:19 (8)
3:23 (32)
10:29 (8)
2:10 (14)
12:54 (10)
2:25 (24)
13:50 (12)
56 (24)
15:15 (10)
1:25 (2)
15:15 (11)
-
15:15  Nora Kytäjä
12   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:27 (16)
5:34 (9)
3:07 (12)
8:22 (11)
2:48 (17)
10:48 (12)
2:26 (23)
12:57 (11)
2:09 (16)
13:43 (10)
46 (13)
15:20 (12)
1:37 (20)
15:21 (12)
1 (46)
15:21  Meeri Kokkonen
13   Lotta Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:33 (43)
6:33 (20)
3:00 (8)
9:45 (22)
3:12 (28)
11:32 (13)
1:47 (9)
13:26 (13)
1:54 (5)
14:06 (13)
40 (4)
15:38 (13)
1:32 (9)
15:38 (13)
-
15:38  Lotta Voutilainen
14   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (20)
5:53 (12)
3:22 (13)
8:20 (10)
2:27 (4)
11:48 (15)
3:28 (41)
13:55 (14)
2:07 (14)
14:31 (14)
36 (2)
16:09 (14)
1:38 (22)
16:09 (14)
-
16:09  Elina Lauri
15   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:23  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
16   Iris Hosio
Karjaan Ura
3:01 (35)
6:35 (22)
3:34 (15)
9:43 (21)
3:08 (24)
12:08 (17)
2:25 (22)
14:08 (15)
2:00 (8)
14:53 (15)
45 (12)
16:31 (15)
1:38 (22)
16:32 (15)
1 (46)
16:32  Iris Hosio
17   Katya Guseva
Russia
2:41 (25)
7:03 (27)
4:22 (28)
9:36 (16)
2:33 (8)
12:05 (16)
2:29 (26)
14:09 (16)
2:04 (12)
15:10 (16)
1:01 (31)
16:46 (16)
1:36 (16)
16:46 (16)
-
16:46  Katya Guseva
18   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:21 (9)
7:23 (28)
5:02 (34)
10:06 (23)
2:43 (11)
12:12 (18)
2:06 (12)
14:31 (18)
2:19 (22)
15:13 (17)
42 (7)
16:52 (17)
1:39 (25)
16:52 (17)
-
16:52  Veera Olkkonen
19   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:51 (30)
6:40 (24)
3:49 (20)
9:29 (15)
2:49 (18)
12:20 (20)
2:51 (34)
14:16 (17)
1:56 (6)
15:17 (18)
1:01 (31)
16:57 (18)
1:40 (27)
16:58 (18)
1 (46)
16:58  Inka Haikama
20   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
2:33 (21)
6:31 (18)
3:58 (21)
9:40 (19)
3:09 (25)
11:44 (14)
2:04 (11)
14:35 (19)
2:51 (36)
15:40 (19)
1:05 (36)
17:12 (19)
1:32 (9)
17:12 (19)
-
17:12  Oona Tonder
21   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (18)
6:28 (16)
3:58 (21)
10:19 (25)
3:51 (38)
12:27 (22)
2:08 (13)
14:54 (21)
2:27 (25)
15:42 (20)
48 (18)
17:20 (20)
1:38 (22)
17:20 (20)
-
17:20  Metsämaria Ojala
22   Saara Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:26 (13)
6:33 (20)
4:07 (23)
9:42 (20)
3:09 (25)
12:23 (21)
2:41 (30)
14:41 (20)
2:18 (21)
15:42 (20)
1:01 (31)
17:24 (21)
1:42 (31)
17:23 (21)
-
17:23  Saara Kaario
23   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
2:23 (10)
6:51 (25)
4:28 (30)
9:38 (17)
2:47 (15)
12:19 (19)
2:41 (30)
15:06 (22)
2:47 (34)
15:58 (22)
52 (20)
17:31 (22)
1:33 (11)
17:30 (22)
-
17:30  Elli Luoma
24   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:55 (32)
6:23 (15)
3:28 (14)
10:43 (29)
4:20 (46)
13:19 (25)
2:36 (27)
15:22 (25)
2:03 (11)
16:04 (23)
42 (7)
17:43 (23)
1:39 (25)
17:43 (23)
-
17:43  Tiia Helminen
25   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (28)
6:54 (26)
4:12 (26)
10:11 (24)
3:17 (31)
13:27 (26)
3:16 (40)
15:13 (24)
1:46 (4)
16:05 (24)
52 (20)
17:48 (24)
1:43 (32)
17:49 (24)
1 (46)
17:49  Doris Väisänen
26   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:55 (32)
6:31 (18)
3:36 (16)
10:29 (26)
3:58 (40)
12:55 (24)
2:26 (23)
15:22 (25)
2:27 (25)
16:09 (25)
47 (14)
17:53 (25)
1:44 (36)
17:53 (25)
-
17:53  Marika Rantoja
27   Lisa Hubmann
Switzerland
2:18 (7)
8:40 (35)
6:22 (45)
11:24 (32)
2:44 (12)
13:42 (29)
2:18 (15)
15:43 (27)
2:01 (9)
16:37 (26)
54 (22)
18:02 (26)
1:25 (2)
18:01 (26)
-
18:01  Lisa Hubmann
28   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
2:26 (13)
6:14 (14)
3:48 (18)
8:44 (12)
2:30 (6)
12:27 (22)
3:43 (43)
15:09 (23)
2:42 (32)
16:47 (28)
1:38 (52)
18:33 (28)
1:46 (40)
18:32 (27)
-
18:32  Salla Isoherranen
29   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:24 (11)
7:31 (29)
5:07 (36)
10:36 (28)
3:05 (22)
13:30 (27)
2:54 (35)
16:09 (29)
2:39 (31)
17:21 (29)
1:12 (42)
19:04 (29)
1:43 (32)
19:03 (28)
-
19:03  Kerttu Tuomisto
30   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
2:28 (17)
9:49 (44)
7:21 (50)
12:34 (37)
2:45 (14)
14:15 (31)
1:41 (6)
16:44 (31)
2:29 (27)
17:43 (31)
59 (28)
19:17 (30)
1:34 (12)
19:17 (29)
-
19:17  Iiris Karppi
31   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:18 (39)
7:35 (30)
4:17 (27)
11:06 (30)
3:31 (35)
13:33 (28)
2:27 (25)
16:40 (30)
3:07 (39)
17:39 (30)
59 (28)
19:25 (31)
1:46 (40)
19:25 (30)
-
19:25  Monique Westerberg
32   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:41 (25)
5:37 (10)
2:56 (6)
9:38 (17)
4:01 (42)
13:45 (30)
4:07 (45)
16:56 (32)
3:11 (41)
17:43 (31)
47 (14)
19:33 (32)
1:50 (44)
19:33 (31)
-
19:33  Liisa Lilja
33   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:39 (24)
8:55 (36)
6:16 (44)
12:05 (34)
3:10 (27)
14:47 (35)
2:42 (32)
17:02 (33)
2:15 (20)
18:00 (33)
58 (26)
19:40 (33)
1:40 (27)
19:40 (32)
-
19:40  Saana Nieminen
34   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (30)
6:39 (23)
3:48 (18)
11:15 (31)
4:36 (49)
14:26 (33)
3:11 (39)
17:35 (36)
3:09 (40)
18:39 (35)
1:04 (35)
20:20 (34)
1:41 (30)
20:20 (33)
-
20:20  Ella Rantala
35   Valeria Nosova
Russia
3:05 (36)
7:47 (31)
4:42 (31)
10:34 (27)
2:47 (15)
14:25 (32)
3:51 (44)
17:18 (34)
2:53 (37)
18:21 (34)
1:03 (34)
20:21 (35)
2:00 (50)
20:21 (34)
-
20:21  Valeria Nosova
36   Enna Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:15 (38)
9:05 (39)
5:50 (41)
12:34 (37)
3:29 (33)
15:11 (36)
2:37 (28)
17:46 (37)
2:35 (29)
18:53 (36)
1:07 (39)
20:27 (36)
1:34 (12)
20:28 (35)
1 (46)
20:28  Enna Lehmusvuori
37   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:20 (50)
9:28 (42)
4:08 (24)
13:28 (42)
4:00 (41)
15:52 (37)
2:24 (20)
17:56 (38)
2:04 (12)
19:01 (37)
1:05 (36)
20:50 (38)
1:49 (42)
20:49 (36)
-
20:49  Nea Åberg
38   Tatiana Tyuleneva
Russia
5:59 (52)
10:58 (46)
4:59 (33)
14:10 (44)
3:12 (28)
16:34 (41)
2:24 (20)
18:57 (39)
2:23 (23)
19:44 (39)
47 (14)
21:19 (39)
1:35 (15)
21:18 (37)
-
21:18  Tatiana Tyuleneva
39   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:30 (18)
7:51 (32)
5:21 (38)
11:52 (33)
4:01 (42)
16:09 (38)
4:17 (47)
19:32 (41)
3:23 (45)
20:46 (41)
1:14 (43)
22:29 (40)
1:43 (32)
22:29 (38)
-
22:29  Elmiina Laakso
40   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
4:01 (45)
9:03 (38)
5:02 (34)
13:14 (41)
4:11 (45)
16:16 (39)
3:02 (37)
19:01 (40)
2:45 (33)
20:39 (40)
1:38 (52)
22:32 (41)
1:53 (46)
22:39 (39)
7 (55)
22:39  Fanni Määttälä
41   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:57 (34)
8:15 (33)
5:18 (37)
12:09 (35)
3:54 (39)
16:27 (40)
4:18 (48)
19:53 (42)
3:26 (46)
21:10 (42)
1:17 (46)
23:21 (42)
2:11 (54)
23:21 (40)
-
23:21  Merianna Rantakokko
42   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:41 (25)
9:20 (40)
6:39 (47)
12:22 (36)
3:02 (21)
14:42 (34)
2:20 (17)
21:13 (45)
6:31 (55)
22:20 (44)
1:07 (39)
23:56 (43)
1:36 (16)
23:56 (41)
-
23:56  Ilona Jaatinen
43   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:22 (40)
9:20 (40)
5:58 (43)
13:44 (43)
4:24 (47)
17:14 (42)
3:30 (42)
20:58 (44)
3:44 (50)
22:23 (45)
1:25 (48)
24:32 (44)
2:09 (53)
24:32 (42)
-
24:32  Maija Varmavuo
44   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:05 (36)
9:50 (45)
6:45 (48)
14:19 (45)
4:29 (48)
17:14 (42)
2:55 (36)
20:43 (43)
3:29 (47)
22:18 (43)
1:35 (49)
24:45 (45)
2:27 (55)
24:43 (43)
-
24:43  Iida-Maria Väisänen
45   Noora Leinonen
Savon Rasti
3:23 (42)
12:14 (49)
8:51 (53)
15:56 (46)
3:42 (36)
19:05 (46)
3:09 (38)
21:53 (46)
2:48 (35)
23:08 (47)
1:15 (45)
25:07 (46)
1:59 (49)
25:08 (44)
1 (46)
25:08  Noora Leinonen
46   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
3:22 (40)
8:58 (37)
5:36 (40)
13:06 (40)
4:08 (44)
18:22 (45)
5:16 (55)
22:05 (47)
3:43 (48)
23:04 (46)
59 (28)
25:10 (47)
2:06 (51)
25:10 (45)
-
25:10  Heidi Häkli
47   Anastasia Karchevskaya
Russia
2:25 (12)
14:35 (51)
12:10 (54)
17:06 (47)
2:31 (7)
19:29 (47)
2:23 (19)
22:07 (48)
2:38 (30)
23:21 (49)
1:14 (43)
25:19 (48)
1:58 (48)
25:19 (46)
-
25:19  Anastasia Karchevskaya
48   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:03 (46)
9:32 (43)
5:29 (39)
13:02 (39)
3:30 (34)
17:54 (44)
4:52 (54)
22:12 (49)
4:18 (53)
23:18 (48)
1:06 (38)
25:25 (49)
2:07 (52)
25:25 (47)
-
25:25  Outi Lukkari
49   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:04 (49)
11:55 (47)
6:51 (49)
17:12 (48)
5:17 (50)
21:30 (48)
4:18 (48)
24:50 (50)
3:20 (44)
26:11 (50)
1:21 (47)
27:45 (50)
1:34 (12)
27:45 (48)
-
27:45  Venla Syrjäläinen
50   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:51 (28)
-
16:42 (27)
51 (19)
18:18 (27)
1:36 (16)
28:17 (49)
9:59 (57)
28:17  Liisa Matinheikki
51   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
3:39 (44)
8:21 (34)
4:42 (31)
18:09 (50)
9:48 (55)
22:48 (50)
4:39 (52)
25:41 (51)
2:53 (37)
26:49 (51)
1:08 (41)
29:17 (51)
2:28 (56)
29:18 (50)
1 (46)
29:18  Siru Numminen
52   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:24 (35)
-
19:03 (38)
1:39 (55)
20:43 (37)
1:40 (27)
30:31 (51)
9:48 (56)
30:31  Maria Mäki-Petäys
53   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:53 (48)
13:08 (50)
8:15 (52)
18:43 (51)
5:35 (52)
23:27 (51)
4:44 (53)
26:45 (53)
3:18 (43)
29:05 (53)
2:20 (57)
30:54 (52)
1:49 (42)
30:53 (52)
-
30:53  Netta Korhonen
54   Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
5:34 (51)
11:58 (48)
6:24 (46)
17:50 (49)
5:52 (53)
22:06 (49)
4:16 (46)
26:22 (52)
4:16 (52)
28:00 (52)
1:38 (52)
31:53 (53)
3:53 (57)
31:53 (53)
-
31:53  Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
55   Irina Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:18 (47)
16:59 (52)
12:41 (55)
24:39 (53)
7:40 (54)
27:26 (52)
2:47 (33)
31:09 (54)
3:43 (48)
32:46 (54)
1:37 (51)
34:36 (54)
1:50 (44)
34:36 (54)
-
34:36  Irina Ojala
56   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:51 (53)
19:47 (53)
5:56 (42)
23:32 (52)
3:45 (37)
28:00 (53)
4:28 (51)
31:48 (55)
3:48 (51)
33:24 (55)
1:36 (50)
35:08 (55)
1:44 (36)
35:08 (55)
-
35:08  Liina Hyyppä
57   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
21:44 (55)
26:07 (54)
4:23 (29)
29:13 (54)
3:06 (23)
31:50 (54)
2:37 (28)
34:24 (56)
2:34 (28)
35:19 (56)
55 (23)
37:02 (56)
1:43 (32)
37:02 (56)
-
37:02  Siiri Lindroth
58   Ilona Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
21:33 (54)
29:37 (55)
8:04 (51)
35:02 (55)
5:25 (51)
39:25 (55)
4:23 (50)
44:26 (57)
5:01 (54)
46:33 (57)
2:07 (56)
48:30 (57)
1:57 (47)
48:30 (57)
-
48:30  Ilona Kukkonen
   246 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  246 vacant
   245 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  245 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English