IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D65 3. päivä

Lähtölista

5945Kirsteen KershawGreat BritainGBR14:54:00   134443
5973Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OKFIN14:55:00   177893
5951Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN14:56:00   155689
5980Raija Tervo-PellikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:57:00   75293
5941Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:58:00   193938
5934Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:59:00   192037
5926Anneli AarniosaloNaviFIN15:01:00   81493
5979Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN15:02:00   45260
5966Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:04:00   117617
5956Tuulikki LiuhaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:05:00   404391
5976Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN15:06:00   172738
5970TARJA RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:07:00   100019
5982Eva TorstilaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN15:08:00   178120
5931Margaret EllisCanadaCAN15:09:00   136374
5992Leena ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN15:10:00   55135
5955Eila LeskinenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:11:00   41796
5954Aino LainkariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:12:00   125005
5942Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:13:00   166291
5967Saga PåttIF MinkenFIN15:14:00   182883
5958Alli MajaRasti-JussitFIN15:15:00   112150
5953Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:17:00   182455
5927Mirja AatsinkiVesaisen PojatFIN15:18:00   120950
5948Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN15:19:00   41680
5940Leena HolckYlläksen RastiFIN15:21:00   155953
5935Lucia HaslerSwitzerlandSUI15:22:00   194755
5960Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:23:00   149134
5983Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN15:24:00   161533
5974Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   142637
5995Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN15:27:00   154088
5959Marja MatilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:28:00   49490
5978Annikka TaittoSK VuoksiFIN15:29:00   70107
5996Rauni ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN15:30:00   45740
5937Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN15:31:00   190075
5932Alli ElomaaRastiketutFIN15:32:00   40308
5963Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN15:33:00   159581
5944Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:34:00   411863
5975Päivi SorriPäijät-RastiFIN15:35:00   48454
5977Liisa SundbergLynxFIN15:36:00   190892
5930Annemarie EglinSwitzerlandSUI15:37:00   179158
5964Hilkka PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN15:38:00   50217
5929Margrit EggliSwitzerlandSUI15:39:00   178922
5984Irja PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN15:40:00   191716
5938Rita HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:41:00   45036
5961Marjatta MäkeläPohjankyrön RastiFIN15:42:00   177355
5994Tuula VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:43:00   49248
5949Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:44:00   145861
5965Kati PeltolaMS ParmaFIN15:45:00   408731
5950Tuula KukkonenRastiPiikkiöFIN15:46:00   142756
5968Marja PäivinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:47:00   59082
5939Raili HofmannAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:48:00   43734
5993Pirjo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN15:49:00   159188
5947Helena KoivunenRasti-JussitFIN15:50:00   167160
5943Marja KanervaRaisu LumousFIN15:51:00   159223
5981Tytti TorpHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:53:00   99652
5952Paula KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:54:00   57247
5936Anna-Maija HautamäkiRastiketutFIN15:55:00   154036
5962Irma NikulaOulun TarmoFIN15:56:00   51080
5997Anja WilenKooveeFIN15:57:00   40739
5933Vreni GysinSwitzerlandSUI15:58:00   193857
5971Raija RyyttySK VuoksiFIN15:59:00   190056
5991Leena ValjakkaNaviFIN16:00:00   140425
5957Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN16:02:00   409079
5946Paula KetolaLoimaan JankkoFIN16:03:00   94994
5969Kate RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN16:04:00   45090
5972Hilkka SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN16:05:00   152932
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English