IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN1:19:28
23079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:08+3:40
33063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:04+4:36
43065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN1:24:15+4:47
53101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:00+6:32
63088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:14+8:46
73105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:30:16+10:48
83084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN1:30:50+11:22
93058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:29+12:01
103108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN1:31:42+12:14
113119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:33:09+13:41
123064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN1:36:05+16:37
133098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:38:01+18:33
143073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:38:05+18:37
153060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN1:38:40+19:12
163085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:39:05+19:37
173068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:40:36+21:08
183115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:41:18+21:50
193056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:41:32+22:04
203071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:41:34+22:06
213050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:43:24+23:56
223114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR1:44:26+24:58
233083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:45:27+25:59
243066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:45:28+26:00
253117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS1:47:34+28:06
263086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:47:50+28:22
273111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN1:48:05+28:37
283076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN1:48:08+28:40
293128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:48:20+28:52
303100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:49:20+29:52
313089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:50:07+30:39
323103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN1:51:34+32:06
333096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:52:26+32:58
343057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:53:30+34:02
353081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:54:04+34:36
363118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:54:05+34:37
373061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:55:08+35:40
383087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:56:49+37:21
393055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:58:29+39:01
403113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:59:14+39:46
413072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:59:15+39:47
423059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:59:56+40:28
433093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:00:00+40:32
443090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI2:03:04+43:36
453109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN2:03:16+43:48
463075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:03:26+43:58
473082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:04:43+45:15
483097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:05:09+45:41
493116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:06:24+46:56
503095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:08:39+49:11
513094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN2:08:51+49:23
523104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN2:12:39+53:11
533078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN2:13:09+53:41
543062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:15:38+56:10
553110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN2:16:29+57:01
563127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:18:22+58:54
573099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:40:05+1:20:37
583054Helene EdiarFranceFRA2:40:56+1:21:28
593080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:41:57+1:22:29
603053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE3:53:21+2:33:53
3092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINei läht.
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINei läht.
3070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English