IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21C 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:32 (1)
9:06 (8)
6:34 (12)
12:24 (2)
3:18 (1)
14:16 (1)
1:52 (1)
16:03 (1)
1:47 (1)
21:38 (3)
5:35 (16)
24:34 (2)
2:56 (2)
27:12 (1)
2:38 (1)
29:22 (1)
2:10 (1)
31:35 (1)
2:13 (3)
33:55 (1)
2:20 (1)
35:29 (1)
1:34 (8)
35:30 (1)
1 (27)
35:30  Sanna Hämälistö
2   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:47 (4)
7:27 (1)
4:40 (1)
15:52 (14)
8:25 (24)
17:51 (11)
1:59 (2)
19:53 (10)
2:02 (4)
23:48 (9)
3:55 (4)
26:36 (6)
2:48 (1)
29:16 (4)
2:40 (2)
31:26 (3)
2:10 (1)
33:27 (2)
2:01 (1)
36:06 (3)
2:39 (7)
37:19 (2)
1:13 (1)
37:20 (2)
1 (27)
37:20  Marianne Eskola
3   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:11 (8)
8:53 (6)
5:42 (6)
13:03 (5)
4:10 (4)
15:37 (4)
2:34 (9)
17:40 (3)
2:03 (5)
21:43 (4)
4:03 (6)
25:23 (4)
3:40 (5)
28:41 (3)
3:18 (8)
31:22 (2)
2:41 (6)
33:42 (3)
2:20 (4)
36:02 (2)
2:20 (1)
37:32 (3)
1:30 (4)
37:31 (3)
-
37:31  Liisa Sinisammal
4   Laura Korppinen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:43 (2)
8:28 (5)
5:45 (8)
12:02 (1)
3:34 (2)
14:20 (2)
2:18 (5)
16:30 (2)
2:10 (7)
20:52 (1)
4:22 (8)
24:33 (1)
3:41 (6)
27:15 (2)
2:42 (3)
31:50 (4)
4:35 (25)
35:29 (4)
3:39 (6)
38:12 (4)
2:43 (9)
39:47 (4)
1:35 (9)
39:47 (4)
-
39:47  Laura Korppinen
5   Maria Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:07 (16)
10:05 (11)
5:58 (10)
13:45 (8)
3:40 (3)
16:26 (8)
2:41 (14)
18:23 (7)
1:57 (2)
22:47 (6)
4:24 (9)
26:40 (7)
3:53 (9)
29:43 (5)
3:03 (5)
33:16 (6)
3:33 (17)
38:20 (5)
5:04 (9)
40:49 (5)
2:29 (4)
42:13 (5)
1:24 (2)
42:13 (5)
-
42:13  Maria Rajala
6   Pirjo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:54 (5)
8:26 (3)
5:32 (3)
12:53 (3)
4:27 (9)
15:37 (4)
2:44 (15)
17:59 (6)
2:22 (10)
23:03 (7)
5:04 (13)
27:11 (8)
4:08 (15)
30:22 (7)
3:11 (7)
33:40 (7)
3:18 (15)
38:30 (6)
4:50 (7)
41:32 (6)
3:02 (14)
43:39 (6)
2:07 (24)
43:38 (6)
-
43:38  Pirjo Holappa
7   Anna-Eerika Tepsa
Lapin Veikot
3:20 (9)
9:02 (7)
5:42 (6)
13:24 (6)
4:22 (7)
15:42 (6)
2:18 (5)
17:43 (4)
2:01 (3)
21:29 (2)
3:46 (1)
25:15 (3)
3:46 (8)
34:33 (12)
9:18 (29)
36:58 (11)
2:25 (4)
39:08 (8)
2:10 (2)
42:23 (8)
3:15 (20)
44:02 (7)
1:39 (12)
44:01 (7)
-
44:01  Anna-Eerika Tepsa
8   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
2:46 (3)
8:23 (2)
5:37 (5)
12:56 (4)
4:33 (11)
15:34 (3)
2:38 (13)
17:52 (5)
2:18 (8)
21:58 (5)
4:06 (7)
25:55 (5)
3:57 (12)
29:53 (6)
3:58 (15)
32:45 (5)
2:52 (8)
39:00 (7)
6:15 (14)
42:03 (7)
3:03 (15)
44:04 (8)
2:01 (22)
44:04 (8)
-
44:04  Maija Asmundela
9   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Savon Rasti
5:54 (25)
11:18 (14)
5:24 (2)
15:32 (12)
4:14 (6)
17:45 (10)
2:13 (4)
20:05 (11)
2:20 (9)
23:54 (10)
3:49 (2)
27:19 (9)
3:25 (3)
30:25 (8)
3:06 (6)
33:59 (9)
3:34 (18)
40:31 (10)
6:32 (17)
42:54 (9)
2:23 (3)
44:33 (9)
1:39 (12)
44:33 (9)
-
44:33  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
10   Johanna Naatula
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:54 (5)
8:27 (4)
5:33 (4)
13:38 (7)
5:11 (17)
16:14 (7)
2:36 (11)
18:39 (8)
2:25 (11)
23:30 (8)
4:51 (12)
27:24 (10)
3:54 (10)
30:52 (9)
3:28 (10)
33:40 (7)
2:48 (7)
39:56 (9)
6:16 (15)
43:08 (10)
3:12 (17)
45:03 (10)
1:55 (20)
45:03 (10)
-
45:03  Johanna Naatula
11   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:41 (13)
11:40 (15)
7:59 (18)
16:47 (15)
5:07 (16)
20:35 (15)
3:48 (23)
23:03 (15)
2:28 (13)
27:44 (13)
4:41 (11)
32:17 (14)
4:33 (19)
35:47 (13)
3:30 (11)
38:47 (14)
3:00 (10)
41:47 (11)
3:00 (5)
44:24 (11)
2:37 (5)
45:57 (11)
1:33 (7)
45:57 (11)
-
45:57  Eeva Rautanen
12   Susanna Lehtosaari
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:04 (15)
9:57 (10)
5:53 (9)
14:36 (10)
4:39 (13)
18:28 (14)
3:52 (24)
20:56 (13)
2:28 (13)
25:36 (12)
4:40 (10)
30:03 (12)
4:27 (18)
33:47 (11)
3:44 (13)
36:45 (10)
2:58 (9)
43:08 (12)
6:23 (16)
45:49 (12)
2:41 (8)
47:51 (12)
2:02 (23)
47:51 (12)
-
47:51  Susanna Lehtosaari
13   Saara Oripelto
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:07 (7)
10:59 (12)
7:52 (17)
15:21 (11)
4:22 (7)
17:51 (11)
2:30 (8)
20:29 (12)
2:38 (15)
24:31 (11)
4:02 (5)
28:32 (11)
4:01 (14)
31:50 (10)
3:18 (8)
37:18 (12)
5:28 (29)
43:31 (13)
6:13 (13)
46:18 (13)
2:47 (10)
47:57 (13)
1:39 (12)
47:57 (13)
-
47:57  Saara Oripelto
14   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:22 (11)
9:51 (9)
6:29 (11)
14:28 (9)
4:37 (12)
16:47 (9)
2:19 (7)
19:12 (9)
2:25 (11)
29:40 (15)
10:28 (29)
33:23 (15)
3:43 (7)
36:19 (15)
2:56 (4)
39:36 (15)
3:17 (14)
44:28 (14)
4:52 (8)
47:26 (14)
2:58 (13)
49:24 (14)
1:58 (21)
49:24 (14)
-
49:24  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
15   Jenni Urponen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:14 (17)
13:17 (20)
9:03 (20)
18:11 (16)
4:54 (14)
21:03 (16)
2:52 (16)
24:40 (17)
3:37 (24)
30:20 (16)
5:40 (20)
34:37 (16)
4:17 (17)
38:49 (16)
4:12 (18)
42:04 (16)
3:15 (12)
49:34 (15)
7:30 (21)
52:53 (15)
3:19 (21)
54:33 (15)
1:40 (15)
54:33 (15)
-
54:33  Jenni Urponen
16   Vilma Balciunaite
Lithuania
5:52 (24)
12:26 (16)
6:34 (12)
19:40 (19)
7:14 (21)
22:16 (18)
2:36 (11)
24:19 (16)
2:03 (5)
28:08 (14)
3:49 (2)
31:43 (13)
3:35 (4)
35:55 (14)
4:12 (18)
38:17 (13)
2:22 (3)
52:23 (17)
14:06 (30)
55:00 (16)
2:37 (5)
56:26 (16)
1:26 (3)
56:25 (16)
-
56:25  Vilma Balciunaite
17   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:41 (23)
13:03 (18)
7:22 (14)
18:49 (17)
5:46 (19)
22:06 (17)
3:17 (19)
25:36 (18)
3:30 (22)
33:59 (20)
8:23 (25)
39:10 (19)
5:11 (23)
44:01 (19)
4:51 (22)
46:40 (18)
2:39 (5)
51:53 (16)
5:13 (10)
55:03 (17)
3:10 (16)
56:38 (17)
1:35 (9)
56:38 (17)
-
56:38  Marianna Paronen
18   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:25 (12)
16:29 (24)
13:04 (28)
21:23 (20)
4:54 (14)
24:21 (20)
2:58 (17)
27:10 (20)
2:49 (18)
32:30 (19)
5:20 (14)
36:46 (17)
4:16 (16)
42:10 (17)
5:24 (26)
47:30 (19)
5:20 (28)
54:08 (19)
6:38 (18)
57:22 (19)
3:14 (19)
58:59 (18)
1:37 (11)
58:58 (18)
-
58:58  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
19   Anna Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
3:49 (14)
13:04 (19)
9:15 (22)
18:51 (18)
5:47 (20)
23:15 (19)
4:24 (25)
26:26 (19)
3:11 (21)
32:01 (18)
5:35 (16)
37:36 (18)
5:35 (24)
42:20 (18)
4:44 (20)
46:08 (17)
3:48 (19)
53:03 (18)
6:55 (19)
57:10 (18)
4:07 (27)
59:27 (19)
2:17 (27)
59:26 (19)
-
59:26  Anna Heikka
20   Minna Oksa
Paimion Rasti
4:21 (19)
13:02 (17)
8:41 (19)
26:47 (26)
13:45 (29)
29:46 (25)
2:59 (18)
33:58 (26)
4:12 (27)
39:36 (24)
5:38 (18)
43:35 (23)
3:59 (13)
47:36 (22)
4:01 (16)
52:38 (23)
5:02 (27)
58:48 (20)
6:10 (12)
1:01:38 (20)
2:50 (12)
1:03:10 (20)
1:32 (6)
1:03:09 (20)
-
1:03:09  Minna Oksa
21   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:20 (9)
11:06 (13)
7:46 (16)
15:36 (13)
4:30 (10)
18:11 (13)
2:35 (10)
21:17 (14)
3:06 (19)
31:22 (17)
10:05 (28)
40:46 (20)
9:24 (30)
44:31 (20)
3:45 (14)
47:46 (20)
3:15 (12)
1:00:15 (21)
12:29 (28)
1:03:04 (21)
2:49 (11)
1:04:46 (21)
1:42 (16)
1:04:47 (21)
1 (27)
1:04:47  Hanna Leinamo
22   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
6:42 (26)
17:44 (25)
11:02 (26)
27:20 (27)
9:36 (27)
29:31 (24)
2:11 (3)
32:13 (24)
2:42 (17)
39:43 (25)
7:30 (21)
43:39 (24)
3:56 (11)
47:49 (23)
4:10 (17)
51:09 (22)
3:20 (16)
1:01:36 (24)
10:27 (25)
1:04:48 (23)
3:12 (17)
1:06:18 (22)
1:30 (4)
1:06:18 (22)
-
1:06:18  Jaana Ketola
23   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
8:18 (27)
19:22 (27)
11:04 (27)
26:39 (25)
7:17 (22)
30:15 (26)
3:36 (21)
33:21 (25)
3:06 (19)
40:51 (26)
7:30 (21)
45:41 (25)
4:50 (22)
50:38 (25)
4:57 (24)
54:56 (24)
4:18 (23)
1:00:46 (22)
5:50 (11)
1:04:42 (22)
3:56 (25)
1:06:50 (23)
2:08 (25)
1:06:51 (23)
1 (27)
1:06:51  Mirka Vainiomäki
24   Ann-Mari Kärkäs
Keravan Urheilijat
4:17 (18)
14:23 (21)
10:06 (24)
23:30 (22)
9:07 (26)
28:20 (23)
4:50 (27)
30:58 (22)
2:38 (15)
36:28 (21)
5:30 (15)
41:08 (21)
4:40 (20)
46:42 (21)
5:34 (27)
50:32 (21)
3:50 (20)
1:01:19 (23)
10:47 (26)
1:05:25 (24)
4:06 (26)
1:07:34 (24)
2:09 (26)
1:07:34 (24)
-
1:07:34  Ann-Mari Kärkäs
25   Sanna Sintonen
Koovee
5:08 (21)
14:39 (22)
9:31 (23)
22:21 (21)
7:42 (23)
25:47 (21)
3:26 (20)
29:54 (21)
4:07 (26)
39:14 (23)
9:20 (26)
45:42 (26)
6:28 (26)
50:37 (24)
4:55 (23)
55:15 (25)
4:38 (26)
1:03:09 (25)
7:54 (22)
1:07:55 (25)
4:46 (29)
1:10:54 (25)
2:59 (29)
1:10:54 (25)
-
1:10:54  Sanna Sintonen
26   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:15 (22)
15:21 (23)
10:06 (24)
24:00 (23)
8:39 (25)
27:46 (22)
3:46 (22)
31:32 (23)
3:46 (25)
37:11 (22)
5:39 (19)
41:56 (22)
4:45 (21)
51:36 (26)
9:40 (30)
55:48 (26)
4:12 (22)
1:07:59 (26)
12:11 (27)
1:11:47 (26)
3:48 (24)
1:13:39 (26)
1:52 (17)
1:13:39 (26)
-
1:13:39  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
27   Heidi Halonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:22 (29)
20:52 (28)
7:30 (15)
25:05 (24)
4:13 (5)
34:47 (27)
9:42 (30)
41:16 (28)
6:29 (30)
48:49 (28)
7:33 (23)
55:41 (28)
6:52 (27)
59:16 (27)
3:35 (12)
1:02:17 (27)
3:01 (11)
1:09:16 (27)
6:59 (20)
1:12:37 (27)
3:21 (22)
1:14:30 (27)
1:53 (19)
1:14:30 (27)
-
1:14:30  Heidi Halonen
28   Annerös Hediger
Switzerland
9:35 (28)
18:40 (26)
9:05 (21)
31:46 (28)
13:06 (28)
36:30 (28)
4:44 (26)
40:02 (27)
3:32 (23)
47:48 (27)
7:46 (24)
54:12 (27)
6:24 (25)
59:19 (28)
5:07 (25)
1:03:40 (28)
4:21 (24)
1:16:36 (28)
12:56 (29)
1:20:04 (28)
3:28 (23)
1:22:46 (28)
2:42 (28)
1:22:46 (28)
-
1:22:46  Annerös Hediger
29   Joana Graca
Portugal
5:03 (20)
33:52 (30)
28:49 (30)
39:30 (29)
5:38 (18)
45:06 (29)
5:36 (28)
50:51 (29)
5:45 (29)
1:00:31 (29)
9:40 (27)
1:08:07 (29)
7:36 (28)
1:12:55 (29)
4:48 (21)
1:16:51 (29)
3:56 (21)
1:25:00 (29)
8:09 (23)
1:29:14 (29)
4:14 (28)
1:31:06 (29)
1:52 (17)
1:31:05 (29)
-
1:31:05  Joana Graca
30   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
14:10 (30)
28:24 (29)
14:14 (29)
44:22 (30)
15:58 (30)
50:26 (30)
6:04 (29)
55:32 (30)
5:06 (28)
1:07:08 (30)
11:36 (30)
1:15:53 (30)
8:45 (29)
1:22:25 (30)
6:32 (28)
1:28:35 (30)
6:10 (30)
1:38:24 (30)
9:49 (24)
1:44:36 (30)
6:12 (30)
1:47:58 (30)
3:22 (30)
1:47:58 (30)
-
1:47:58  Maija Tikka
   Miia Kelosuo
Korven Honka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:27
-
23:17
3:50
28:32
5:15
31:29
2:57
34:00
2:31
37:04
3:04
39:33
2:29
41:00
1:27
40:59
-
hylätty  Miia Kelosuo
   Johanna Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:39
-
42:03
1:24
42:04
1
hylätty  Johanna Holm
   Tatiana Shevchenko
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:13:51
-
3:15:51
2:00
1:15:21
-
hylätty  Tatiana Shevchenko
   123 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  123 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English