IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:19:44
2285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS1:21:54+2:10
3368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI1:22:01+2:17
4299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:28+2:44
5341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN1:23:46+4:02
6311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:59+4:15
7328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:15+4:31
8338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI1:24:53+5:09
9329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:27:29+7:45
10340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:33+7:49
11314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN1:27:52+8:08
12301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:28:50+9:06
13370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:30:45+11:01
14283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:30:54+11:10
15292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:31:27+11:43
16349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN1:32:44+13:00
17307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN1:33:07+13:23
18319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:15+13:31
19324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:33:26+13:42
20346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:33:31+13:47
21326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:34+13:50
22371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ1:33:39+13:55
23356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:44+14:00
24309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:56+14:12
25372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:34:05+14:21
26296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:35:02+15:18
27344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:02+17:18
28350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:42+19:58
29321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:40:25+20:41
30281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN1:40:32+20:48
31310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:42:15+22:31
32295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:42:17+22:33
33297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:56+23:12
34317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:51+24:07
35357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:42+24:58
36325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:45:04+25:20
37303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:45:29+25:45
38339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:21+26:37
39353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:46:29+26:45
40331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:46:44+27:00
41294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:47:31+27:47
42320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:48:52+29:08
43323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:48:59+29:15
44347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:53:43+33:59
45306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:53:48+34:04
46352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:54:10+34:26
47359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:54:19+34:35
48330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:55:07+35:23
49322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:57:08+37:24
50298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:59:11+39:27
51358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN2:07:33+47:49
52286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:07:51+48:07
53312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:08:20+48:36
54332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:13:25+53:41
55305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN2:16:49+57:05
56287Bec ButlerKooveeFIN2:18:16+58:32
345Emma SimosasOK OrientFINhylätty
284Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUIhylätty
316Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
367Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINei läht.
313Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINei läht.
304Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
288Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSei läht.
343Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English