IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

14841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS54:35
24885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS59:58+5:23
34870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS1:01:30+6:55
44837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS1:02:30+7:55
54843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:03:58+9:23
64897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS1:04:53+10:18
74858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:07:31+12:56
84838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS1:10:07+15:32
94884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:11+15:36
104835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:31+15:56
114862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS1:15:57+21:22
124863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:16:23+21:48
134868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS1:16:45+22:10
144882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS1:16:50+22:15
154867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:34+22:59
164869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:18:40+24:05
174856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:06+25:31
184854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:20:10+25:35
194845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:21:32+26:57
204871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN1:22:21+27:46
214844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:23:31+28:56
224875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:25:51+31:16
234880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN1:27:11+32:36
244896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:27:25+32:50
254879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN1:27:56+33:21
264859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:06+33:31
274887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:29:08+34:33
284865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:29:19+34:44
294850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:30:57+36:22
304849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:31:34+36:59
314886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:33:27+38:52
324874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN1:34:11+39:36
334857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:35:05+40:30
344876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:35:28+40:53
354855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:36:40+42:05
364847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ1:37:07+42:32
374836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:38:05+43:30
384890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN1:38:38+44:03
394866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN1:41:29+46:54
404878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:44:11+49:36
414853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN1:46:59+52:24
424889Jill StephensIrelandIRL1:47:04+52:29
434881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:52:37+58:02
444895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN1:55:26+1:00:51
454894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:55:40+1:01:05
464846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN2:01:06+1:06:31
474864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:46+1:09:11
484861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:08:49+1:14:14
4848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFINhylätty
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFINei läht.
4851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUSei läht.
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English