IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vera Drobot
Russia
2:42 (10)
6:53 (3)
4:11 (2)
10:11 (3)
3:18 (3)
11:55 (3)
1:44 (1)
13:23 (2)
1:28 (1)
16:28 (2)
3:05 (5)
18:51 (2)
2:23 (1)
21:01 (1)
2:10 (1)
22:58 (1)
1:57 (1)
25:59 (1)
3:01 (13)
28:03 (1)
2:04 (2)
29:19 (1)
1:16 (5)
29:18 (1)
-
29:18  Vera Drobot
2   Alisa Arkhipova
Russia
2:22 (3)
6:14 (1)
3:52 (1)
10:00 (2)
3:46 (11)
11:51 (2)
1:51 (5)
13:32 (3)
1:41 (4)
16:31 (3)
2:59 (3)
19:08 (3)
2:37 (3)
21:27 (2)
2:19 (2)
23:31 (2)
2:04 (5)
28:02 (2)
4:31 (20)
30:08 (2)
2:06 (3)
31:33 (2)
1:25 (16)
31:33 (2)
-
31:33  Alisa Arkhipova
3   Daria Svechikhina
Russia
4:26 (38)
8:37 (9)
4:11 (2)
11:43 (7)
3:06 (2)
13:28 (5)
1:45 (2)
15:00 (5)
1:32 (2)
17:50 (5)
2:50 (2)
20:37 (5)
2:47 (5)
24:24 (4)
3:47 (32)
26:31 (4)
2:07 (6)
28:44 (3)
2:13 (6)
31:19 (3)
2:35 (17)
32:39 (3)
1:20 (10)
32:39 (3)
-
32:39  Daria Svechikhina
4   Emma Halla-aho
Himangan Urheilijat
2:17 (2)
7:51 (6)
5:34 (11)
13:27 (10)
5:36 (39)
15:27 (10)
2:00 (8)
17:16 (10)
1:49 (9)
20:37 (10)
3:21 (10)
23:20 (10)
2:43 (4)
26:08 (7)
2:48 (8)
28:15 (6)
2:07 (6)
30:27 (4)
2:12 (4)
32:36 (4)
2:09 (5)
33:57 (4)
1:21 (11)
33:57 (4)
-
33:57  Emma Halla-aho
5   Natalia Malyukova
Russia
2:07 (1)
6:26 (2)
4:19 (4)
9:31 (1)
3:05 (1)
11:20 (1)
1:49 (3)
12:56 (1)
1:36 (3)
15:39 (1)
2:43 (1)
18:26 (1)
2:47 (5)
23:43 (3)
5:17 (44)
25:43 (3)
2:00 (3)
30:39 (5)
4:56 (26)
32:47 (5)
2:08 (4)
34:09 (5)
1:22 (12)
34:08 (5)
-
34:08  Natalia Malyukova
6   Nadezda Zagorodneva
Russia
2:31 (7)
10:27 (24)
7:56 (36)
14:25 (17)
3:58 (15)
16:17 (13)
1:52 (7)
17:59 (12)
1:42 (7)
21:00 (11)
3:01 (4)
23:57 (11)
2:57 (7)
26:27 (9)
2:30 (5)
28:30 (8)
2:03 (4)
30:49 (6)
2:19 (9)
33:02 (6)
2:13 (6)
34:29 (6)
1:27 (20)
34:29 (6)
-
34:29  Nadezda Zagorodneva
7   Sohvi Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:25 (5)
7:16 (4)
4:51 (6)
10:46 (4)
3:30 (4)
12:37 (4)
1:51 (5)
14:18 (4)
1:41 (4)
17:28 (4)
3:10 (8)
20:25 (4)
2:57 (7)
24:58 (5)
4:33 (41)
27:15 (5)
2:17 (12)
30:53 (7)
3:38 (15)
33:27 (7)
2:34 (16)
34:53 (7)
1:26 (18)
34:52 (7)
-
34:52  Sohvi Suominen
8   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
3:52 (31)
9:10 (12)
5:18 (10)
12:54 (9)
3:44 (9)
14:57 (9)
2:03 (11)
16:43 (9)
1:46 (8)
19:52 (7)
3:09 (7)
23:02 (7)
3:10 (11)
27:09 (11)
4:07 (39)
29:20 (10)
2:11 (8)
31:34 (8)
2:14 (7)
34:09 (8)
2:35 (17)
35:34 (8)
1:25 (16)
35:35 (8)
1 (47)
35:35  Erika Kaustinen
9   Margarita Bakustina
Russia
2:34 (9)
8:23 (8)
5:49 (14)
12:19 (8)
3:56 (14)
14:23 (8)
2:04 (12)
16:26 (8)
2:03 (11)
19:58 (9)
3:32 (11)
23:07 (8)
3:09 (10)
26:23 (8)
3:16 (17)
28:38 (9)
2:15 (11)
32:54 (9)
4:16 (19)
35:16 (9)
2:22 (11)
36:56 (9)
1:40 (35)
36:55 (9)
-
36:55  Margarita Bakustina
10   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:50 (14)
7:54 (7)
5:04 (9)
11:39 (6)
3:45 (10)
13:39 (7)
2:00 (8)
15:42 (6)
2:03 (11)
19:53 (8)
4:11 (21)
23:18 (9)
3:25 (16)
26:43 (10)
3:25 (22)
29:28 (11)
2:45 (27)
34:00 (10)
4:32 (22)
37:01 (10)
3:01 (35)
38:39 (10)
1:38 (33)
38:38 (10)
-
38:38  Veera Ahola
11   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:32 (8)
14:32 (42)
12:00 (45)
18:04 (38)
3:32 (5)
19:53 (36)
1:49 (3)
21:34 (24)
1:41 (4)
24:41 (17)
3:07 (6)
27:38 (14)
2:57 (7)
30:01 (12)
2:23 (3)
31:59 (12)
1:58 (2)
35:39 (11)
3:40 (16)
37:54 (11)
2:15 (8)
39:24 (11)
1:30 (25)
39:23 (11)
-
39:23  Ella Jurvakainen
12   Ksenya Lisyutkina
Russia
3:17 (21)
11:30 (33)
8:13 (38)
15:07 (23)
3:37 (7)
19:31 (32)
4:24 (47)
21:21 (22)
1:50 (10)
25:16 (19)
3:55 (19)
28:31 (16)
3:15 (13)
31:31 (15)
3:00 (12)
33:49 (14)
2:18 (13)
36:06 (12)
2:17 (8)
38:49 (12)
2:43 (25)
40:07 (12)
1:18 (8)
40:07 (12)
-
40:07  Ksenya Lisyutkina
13   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:42 (10)
9:50 (17)
7:08 (30)
13:27 (10)
3:37 (7)
15:39 (11)
2:12 (15)
17:48 (11)
2:09 (14)
25:12 (18)
7:24 (45)
28:34 (17)
3:22 (15)
31:38 (16)
3:04 (14)
34:23 (16)
2:45 (27)
36:35 (13)
2:12 (4)
39:13 (13)
2:38 (22)
40:55 (13)
1:42 (37)
40:55 (13)
-
40:55  Laura Kylmälä
14   Julia Kurenkova
Russia
2:22 (3)
8:54 (10)
6:32 (21)
15:04 (22)
6:10 (46)
17:08 (18)
2:04 (12)
19:19 (13)
2:11 (15)
23:10 (12)
3:51 (18)
26:42 (12)
3:32 (19)
31:26 (14)
4:44 (43)
33:50 (15)
2:24 (16)
37:46 (14)
3:56 (17)
39:46 (14)
2:00 (1)
41:13 (14)
1:27 (20)
41:13 (14)
-
41:13  Julia Kurenkova
15   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:30 (6)
11:50 (35)
9:20 (42)
15:43 (28)
3:53 (12)
17:52 (22)
2:09 (14)
20:33 (17)
2:41 (29)
24:09 (13)
3:36 (12)
27:36 (13)
3:27 (18)
30:40 (13)
3:04 (14)
33:25 (13)
2:45 (27)
38:30 (15)
5:05 (29)
41:18 (15)
2:48 (27)
43:00 (15)
1:42 (37)
42:59 (15)
-
42:59  Iida Lähteenmäki
16   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:48 (13)
7:36 (5)
4:48 (5)
11:30 (5)
3:54 (13)
13:32 (6)
2:02 (10)
15:45 (7)
2:13 (16)
19:27 (6)
3:42 (15)
22:45 (6)
3:18 (14)
25:38 (6)
2:53 (10)
28:28 (7)
2:50 (31)
39:27 (16)
10:59 (47)
41:42 (16)
2:15 (8)
43:22 (16)
1:40 (35)
43:21 (16)
-
43:21  Ella Liinamaa
17   Milka Mattila
RasTiimi
3:54 (32)
9:45 (15)
5:51 (16)
14:30 (18)
4:45 (27)
17:17 (20)
2:47 (33)
19:40 (15)
2:23 (19)
27:30 (29)
7:50 (48)
31:26 (27)
3:56 (24)
34:53 (26)
3:27 (25)
37:31 (22)
2:38 (25)
39:50 (17)
2:19 (9)
42:23 (17)
2:33 (15)
43:55 (17)
1:32 (26)
43:55 (17)
-
43:55  Milka Mattila
18   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:15 (36)
10:06 (21)
5:51 (16)
14:21 (16)
4:15 (19)
16:59 (16)
2:38 (29)
25:36 (37)
8:37 (49)
28:54 (32)
3:18 (9)
33:22 (31)
4:28 (34)
36:25 (30)
3:03 (13)
38:50 (30)
2:25 (17)
40:59 (18)
2:09 (3)
43:36 (18)
2:37 (20)
45:04 (18)
1:28 (22)
45:05 (18)
1 (47)
45:05  Anni Peltola
19   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:21 (45)
11:23 (32)
5:02 (8)
17:05 (35)
5:42 (43)
19:33 (33)
2:28 (24)
21:39 (27)
2:06 (13)
27:46 (30)
6:07 (39)
31:29 (28)
3:43 (20)
34:50 (24)
3:21 (18)
37:03 (20)
2:13 (9)
41:34 (20)
4:31 (20)
44:03 (19)
2:29 (14)
45:36 (19)
1:33 (29)
45:36 (19)
-
45:36  Camilla Kalenius
20   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:03 (20)
9:57 (20)
6:54 (25)
14:32 (19)
4:35 (25)
17:11 (19)
2:39 (30)
20:56 (19)
3:45 (40)
24:36 (16)
3:40 (14)
28:59 (19)
4:23 (32)
33:38 (20)
4:39 (42)
35:52 (19)
2:14 (10)
41:44 (21)
5:52 (33)
44:19 (21)
2:35 (17)
45:42 (20)
1:23 (13)
45:42 (20)
-
45:42  Oona Huhtela
21   Anna Skobeleva
Russia
5:44 (44)
10:40 (26)
4:56 (7)
16:16 (32)
5:36 (39)
19:36 (34)
3:20 (41)
22:03 (28)
2:27 (22)
27:12 (28)
5:09 (33)
30:37 (22)
3:25 (16)
33:25 (19)
2:48 (8)
35:50 (18)
2:25 (17)
41:49 (23)
5:59 (34)
44:14 (20)
2:25 (13)
45:48 (21)
1:34 (31)
45:46 (21)
-
45:46  Anna Skobeleva
22   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
3:33 (28)
10:14 (22)
6:41 (24)
15:45 (29)
5:31 (38)
18:40 (29)
2:55 (37)
21:29 (23)
2:49 (35)
26:32 (24)
5:03 (31)
31:36 (29)
5:04 (42)
35:32 (28)
3:56 (37)
38:46 (29)
3:14 (43)
41:45 (22)
2:59 (12)
44:42 (23)
2:57 (32)
46:14 (22)
1:32 (26)
46:14 (22)
-
46:14  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
23   Noora Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:52 (17)
9:27 (14)
6:35 (23)
15:22 (24)
5:55 (44)
17:38 (21)
2:16 (17)
19:55 (16)
2:17 (17)
24:35 (15)
4:40 (24)
28:46 (18)
4:11 (28)
32:23 (17)
3:37 (29)
35:15 (17)
2:52 (34)
41:18 (19)
6:03 (35)
44:31 (22)
3:13 (41)
46:18 (23)
1:47 (46)
46:16 (23)
-
46:16  Noora Hirvikallio
24   Kamila Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
2:52 (17)
10:40 (26)
7:48 (35)
14:45 (20)
4:05 (17)
17:02 (17)
2:17 (20)
24:44 (34)
7:42 (46)
32:02 (39)
7:18 (44)
36:28 (36)
4:26 (33)
38:58 (35)
2:30 (5)
41:21 (34)
2:23 (15)
43:17 (26)
1:56 (2)
45:37 (24)
2:20 (10)
47:03 (24)
1:26 (18)
47:02 (24)
-
47:02  Kamila Ibrayev
25   Anni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:52 (42)
11:01 (30)
6:09 (19)
15:25 (25)
4:24 (24)
18:22 (25)
2:57 (39)
20:45 (18)
2:23 (19)
25:51 (20)
5:06 (32)
29:42 (20)
3:51 (22)
33:07 (18)
3:25 (22)
37:31 (22)
4:24 (50)
42:59 (25)
5:28 (30)
45:39 (25)
2:40 (24)
47:11 (25)
1:32 (26)
47:11 (25)
-
47:11  Anni Inkilä
26   Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:25 (23)
12:12 (37)
8:47 (39)
16:19 (33)
4:07 (18)
18:35 (28)
2:16 (17)
24:43 (33)
6:08 (43)
28:30 (31)
3:47 (16)
31:44 (30)
3:14 (12)
35:05 (27)
3:21 (18)
37:32 (24)
2:27 (19)
42:18 (24)
4:46 (24)
45:57 (26)
3:39 (47)
47:13 (26)
1:16 (5)
47:13 (26)
-
47:13  Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
27   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (30)
10:48 (28)
7:03 (28)
16:01 (30)
5:13 (35)
18:55 (31)
2:54 (36)
21:35 (25)
2:40 (27)
26:14 (22)
4:39 (23)
30:33 (21)
4:19 (30)
34:07 (21)
3:34 (28)
37:15 (21)
3:08 (38)
43:22 (27)
6:07 (36)
46:11 (27)
2:49 (28)
47:54 (27)
1:43 (40)
47:54 (27)
-
47:54  Pihla Kilpeläinen
28   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:20 (22)
9:45 (15)
6:25 (20)
13:44 (12)
3:59 (16)
15:57 (12)
2:13 (16)
22:41 (31)
6:44 (45)
26:42 (26)
4:01 (20)
31:16 (26)
4:34 (38)
36:40 (31)
5:24 (45)
39:08 (31)
2:28 (21)
44:06 (29)
4:58 (27)
46:49 (28)
2:43 (25)
48:04 (28)
1:15 (4)
48:04 (28)
-
48:04  Mira Turunen
29   Emma Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:51 (15)
13:25 (40)
10:34 (44)
17:41 (37)
4:16 (20)
19:57 (37)
2:16 (17)
22:24 (30)
2:27 (22)
28:56 (33)
6:32 (42)
33:41 (32)
4:45 (40)
36:13 (29)
2:32 (7)
38:35 (27)
2:22 (14)
44:22 (30)
5:47 (32)
47:12 (30)
2:50 (29)
48:30 (29)
1:18 (8)
48:30 (29)
-
48:30  Emma Sippo
30   Jutta Pulkkinen
Iisu
3:30 (26)
15:35 (43)
12:05 (46)
19:08 (40)
3:33 (6)
23:00 (40)
3:52 (45)
31:40 (46)
8:40 (50)
35:28 (46)
3:48 (17)
38:01 (39)
2:33 (2)
40:27 (36)
2:26 (4)
43:39 (37)
3:12 (40)
45:18 (33)
1:39 (1)
47:31 (31)
2:13 (6)
48:45 (30)
1:14 (2)
48:45 (30)
-
48:45  Jutta Pulkkinen
31   Enni-Maria Peltola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:46 (41)
10:35 (25)
5:49 (14)
15:31 (27)
4:56 (30)
18:18 (24)
2:47 (33)
21:13 (21)
2:55 (38)
26:36 (25)
5:23 (35)
31:05 (25)
4:29 (35)
34:37 (23)
3:32 (27)
37:50 (26)
3:13 (42)
44:02 (28)
6:12 (37)
47:08 (29)
3:06 (38)
48:52 (31)
1:44 (41)
48:51 (31)
-
48:51  Enni-Maria Peltola
32   Jill Stephens
Ireland
4:15 (36)
11:13 (31)
6:58 (27)
16:09 (31)
4:56 (30)
18:51 (30)
2:42 (31)
21:35 (25)
2:44 (32)
26:17 (23)
4:42 (25)
30:46 (23)
4:29 (35)
34:35 (22)
3:49 (34)
37:46 (25)
3:11 (39)
44:54 (31)
7:08 (43)
48:18 (32)
3:24 (44)
49:57 (32)
1:39 (34)
49:56 (32)
-
49:56  Jill Stephens
33   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:32 (27)
12:25 (38)
8:53 (40)
17:14 (36)
4:49 (28)
19:51 (35)
2:37 (28)
22:16 (29)
2:25 (21)
27:08 (27)
4:52 (27)
34:45 (34)
7:37 (48)
38:11 (33)
3:26 (24)
40:55 (33)
2:44 (26)
45:44 (34)
4:49 (25)
48:53 (34)
3:09 (39)
50:26 (33)
1:33 (29)
50:26 (33)
-
50:26  Ella Vehmas
34   Nea Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:51 (15)
8:56 (11)
6:05 (18)
14:00 (13)
5:04 (32)
18:32 (27)
4:32 (48)
21:10 (20)
2:38 (25)
26:09 (21)
4:59 (29)
30:59 (24)
4:50 (41)
34:52 (25)
3:53 (36)
38:45 (28)
3:53 (48)
45:15 (32)
6:30 (39)
48:48 (33)
3:33 (45)
50:44 (34)
1:56 (49)
50:43 (34)
-
50:43  Nea Isolähteenmäki
35   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:29 (24)
10:26 (23)
6:57 (26)
14:48 (21)
4:22 (22)
18:28 (26)
3:40 (42)
26:38 (39)
8:10 (47)
30:16 (34)
3:38 (13)
34:20 (33)
4:04 (26)
37:29 (32)
3:09 (16)
40:20 (32)
2:51 (32)
46:55 (35)
6:35 (40)
49:57 (35)
3:02 (37)
51:39 (35)
1:42 (37)
51:39 (35)
-
51:39  Emmi Latvala
36   Henna Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:39 (48)
17:07 (46)
7:28 (34)
21:23 (43)
4:16 (20)
24:29 (44)
3:06 (40)
26:48 (40)
2:19 (18)
33:07 (41)
6:19 (41)
38:41 (42)
5:34 (44)
42:12 (42)
3:31 (26)
44:45 (42)
2:33 (23)
47:16 (37)
2:31 (11)
50:27 (37)
3:11 (40)
51:41 (36)
1:14 (2)
51:41 (36)
-
51:41  Henna Turpiainen
37   Greta Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:29 (24)
10:48 (28)
7:19 (33)
20:35 (42)
9:47 (48)
22:57 (39)
2:22 (21)
29:15 (44)
6:18 (44)
33:36 (42)
4:21 (22)
37:23 (38)
3:47 (21)
41:26 (40)
4:03 (38)
43:57 (39)
2:31 (22)
47:01 (36)
3:04 (14)
49:59 (36)
2:58 (34)
51:44 (37)
1:45 (43)
51:44 (37)
-
51:44  Greta Juutinen
38   Emilia Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:00 (34)
16:37 (44)
12:37 (47)
21:46 (44)
5:09 (33)
24:18 (43)
2:32 (26)
26:59 (41)
2:41 (29)
34:40 (44)
7:41 (46)
38:41 (42)
4:01 (25)
42:05 (41)
3:24 (20)
44:39 (41)
2:34 (24)
49:11 (39)
4:32 (22)
51:33 (39)
2:22 (11)
52:50 (38)
1:17 (7)
52:50 (38)
-
52:50  Emilia Ahvonen
39   Kia Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
4:34 (40)
13:47 (41)
9:13 (41)
19:23 (41)
5:36 (39)
22:19 (38)
2:56 (38)
25:09 (35)
2:50 (36)
30:43 (35)
5:34 (38)
35:12 (35)
4:29 (35)
38:56 (34)
3:44 (31)
42:21 (35)
3:25 (45)
47:19 (38)
4:58 (27)
51:08 (38)
3:49 (49)
52:55 (39)
1:47 (46)
52:55 (39)
-
52:55  Kia Lehtimäki
40   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
2:44 (12)
9:52 (18)
7:08 (30)
15:30 (26)
5:38 (42)
18:06 (23)
2:36 (27)
23:18 (32)
5:12 (42)
32:23 (40)
9:05 (50)
37:03 (37)
4:40 (39)
40:50 (38)
3:47 (32)
43:49 (38)
2:59 (35)
50:28 (40)
6:39 (41)
53:25 (40)
2:57 (32)
54:48 (40)
1:23 (13)
54:47 (40)
-
54:47  Isabella Paganus
41   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:32 (43)
12:35 (39)
7:03 (28)
18:04 (38)
5:29 (37)
23:12 (41)
5:08 (49)
25:52 (38)
2:40 (27)
31:19 (36)
5:27 (36)
39:23 (45)
8:04 (49)
43:13 (43)
3:50 (35)
46:29 (43)
3:16 (44)
52:03 (41)
5:34 (31)
55:25 (41)
3:22 (42)
56:49 (41)
1:24 (15)
56:48 (41)
-
56:48  Laura Hölttä
42   Jenny Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseve-Voima
10:34 (50)
17:06 (45)
6:32 (21)
21:48 (45)
4:42 (26)
24:30 (45)
2:42 (31)
28:43 (43)
4:13 (41)
34:01 (43)
5:18 (34)
38:22 (41)
4:21 (31)
41:20 (39)
2:58 (11)
44:11 (40)
2:51 (32)
52:48 (42)
8:37 (44)
55:25 (41)
2:37 (20)
57:01 (42)
1:36 (32)
57:00 (42)
-
57:00  Jenny Vehkalahti
43   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
8:24 (46)
18:43 (47)
10:19 (43)
24:42 (46)
5:59 (45)
27:07 (46)
2:25 (22)
29:52 (45)
2:45 (34)
34:52 (45)
5:00 (30)
39:06 (44)
4:14 (29)
43:24 (44)
4:18 (40)
46:59 (45)
3:35 (47)
53:14 (43)
6:15 (38)
56:09 (43)
2:55 (31)
57:53 (43)
1:44 (41)
57:53 (43)
-
57:53  Essi Karjalainen
44   Petra Pienimäki
Rastiketut
3:42 (29)
9:24 (13)
5:42 (12)
14:16 (14)
4:52 (29)
16:41 (14)
2:25 (22)
25:14 (36)
8:33 (48)
31:46 (37)
6:32 (42)
38:14 (40)
6:28 (47)
43:46 (45)
5:32 (46)
46:32 (44)
2:46 (30)
55:15 (45)
8:43 (45)
57:54 (44)
2:39 (23)
59:22 (44)
1:28 (22)
59:21 (44)
-
59:21  Petra Pienimäki
45   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
4:06 (35)
9:53 (19)
5:47 (13)
14:16 (14)
4:23 (23)
16:46 (15)
2:30 (25)
19:24 (14)
2:38 (25)
24:11 (14)
4:47 (26)
28:17 (15)
4:06 (27)
40:42 (37)
12:25 (49)
43:09 (36)
2:27 (19)
55:14 (44)
12:05 (48)
58:15 (45)
3:01 (35)
1:00:01 (45)
1:46 (44)
1:00:02 (45)
1 (47)
1:00:02  Vilja Jokipii
46   Fanny Vuoti
RasTiimi
3:57 (33)
12:07 (36)
8:10 (37)
27:30 (47)
15:23 (49)
31:15 (47)
3:45 (43)
33:43 (47)
2:28 (24)
41:26 (47)
7:43 (47)
45:21 (47)
3:55 (23)
48:59 (46)
3:38 (30)
52:06 (46)
3:07 (37)
56:07 (46)
4:01 (18)
59:30 (46)
3:23 (43)
1:01:24 (46)
1:54 (48)
1:01:23 (46)
-
1:01:23  Fanny Vuoti
47   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
3:02 (19)
19:41 (48)
16:39 (48)
36:21 (49)
16:40 (50)
39:10 (49)
2:49 (35)
41:54 (49)
2:44 (32)
49:52 (50)
7:58 (49)
55:16 (50)
5:24 (43)
58:40 (48)
3:24 (20)
1:01:52 (48)
3:12 (40)
1:08:48 (47)
6:56 (42)
1:12:54 (47)
4:06 (50)
1:14:23 (47)
1:29 (24)
1:14:24 (47)
1 (47)
1:14:24  Tiia Impiö
48   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:29 (39)
11:40 (34)
7:11 (32)
16:49 (34)
5:09 (33)
24:06 (42)
7:17 (50)
27:05 (42)
2:59 (39)
31:59 (38)
4:54 (28)
40:53 (46)
8:54 (50)
54:43 (47)
13:50 (50)
57:46 (47)
3:03 (36)
1:11:05 (48)
13:19 (49)
1:13:58 (48)
2:53 (30)
1:15:10 (48)
1:12 (1)
1:15:10 (48)
-
1:15:10  Riina Lahtinen
49   Moona Komulainen
Kuhmon Peurat
9:50 (49)
29:38 (50)
19:48 (50)
36:40 (50)
7:02 (47)
40:25 (50)
3:45 (43)
43:08 (50)
2:43 (31)
48:35 (49)
5:27 (36)
54:39 (49)
6:04 (46)
1:00:22 (49)
5:43 (47)
1:04:15 (49)
3:53 (48)
1:13:43 (49)
9:28 (46)
1:17:31 (49)
3:48 (48)
1:19:17 (49)
1:46 (44)
1:19:17 (49)
-
1:19:17  Moona Komulainen
50   Nanu Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:42 (47)
28:13 (49)
19:31 (49)
33:26 (48)
5:13 (35)
37:29 (48)
4:03 (46)
40:22 (48)
2:53 (37)
46:35 (48)
6:13 (40)
52:24 (48)
5:49 (45)
1:03:03 (50)
10:39 (48)
1:06:30 (50)
3:27 (46)
1:20:09 (50)
13:39 (50)
1:23:46 (50)
3:37 (46)
1:26:20 (50)
2:34 (50)
1:26:20 (50)
-
1:26:20  Nanu Itkonen
   Lena Kleymenova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:27
-
1:18:58
4:31
1:21:09
2:11
1:21:08
-
hylätty  Lena Kleymenova
   Anna Petrova
Russia
-
-
-
13:28
-
15:16
1:48
16:59
1:43
21:22
4:23
24:07
2:45
26:34
2:27
28:52
2:18
32:14
3:22
34:23
2:09
35:50
1:27
35:50
-
hylätty  Anna Petrova
   55 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  55 vacant
   54 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  54 vacant
   53 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  53 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English