IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 3. päivä

Lähtölista

4853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN15:33:00   118904
4844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN15:34:00   122469
4894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:35:00   411561
4836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:36:00   161911
4865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:37:00   138199
4857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:38:00   124242
4858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN15:39:00   117348
4872Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:40:00   181488
4864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:41:00   55018
4871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN15:42:00   48355
4843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN15:43:00   135102
4838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS15:44:00   158159
4881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:45:00   165990
4860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUS15:46:00   41334
4856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:47:00   145639
4862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS15:48:00   41358
4886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:49:00   152453
4855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:50:00   87931
4840Elina BretonUSAUSA15:51:00   41336
4861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN15:52:00   181540
4885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS15:53:00   41328
4854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:54:00   124111
4877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS15:55:00   41343
4887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:56:00   40113
4876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN15:57:00   156672
4859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:58:00   74221
4890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN15:59:00   58578
4851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:00:00   122781
4839Anna BretonUSAUSA16:01:00   41319
4889Jill StephensIrelandIRL16:02:00   41316
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUS16:03:00   41355
4841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS16:04:00   41315
4850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:05:00   142682
4848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN16:06:00   182993
4847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ16:07:00   41331
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:08:00   128806
4868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS16:10:00   41340
4835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:11:00   123202
4896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN16:12:00   156587
4874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN16:13:00   127988
4866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN16:14:00   156661
4875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN16:15:00   156028
4878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN16:16:00   129996
4846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN16:17:00   145664
4879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN16:18:00   153036
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFIN16:19:00   177755
4880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN16:20:00   116705
4867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:21:00   142251
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN16:22:00   157556
4870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS16:23:00   41344
4883Ida SnickarsSolf IKFIN16:24:00   59305
4837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS16:25:00   41318
4863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:26:00   126246
4845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:27:00   180610
4897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS16:29:00   41359
4882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS16:31:00   152017
4884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:32:00   152450
4895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN16:33:00   125890
4869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN16:34:00   58007
4849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:35:00   169849
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English