IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

14914Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN2:10:17
24959Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN2:14:29+4:12
34957Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:25:25+15:08
44912Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:26:10+15:53
54906Janina DonnerOK77FIN2:26:30+16:13
64973Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:26:41+16:24
74965Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:27:16+16:59
84899Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN2:32:49+22:32
94988Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:33:18+23:01
104972Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:35:47+25:30
114942Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:57+27:40
124921Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN2:41:05+30:48
134938Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:43:16+32:59
144958Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN2:46:57+36:40
154932Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:47:07+36:50
164968Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN2:47:32+37:15
174909Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:47:54+37:37
184961Kaisa RoobaEstoniaEST2:49:58+39:41
194948Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN2:51:23+41:06
204928Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:53:25+43:08
214913Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:53:54+43:37
224918Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN2:54:01+43:44
234971Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:54:23+44:06
244950Darya PanchenkoRussiaRUS2:54:43+44:26
254960Venla RiipinenNaviFIN3:00:48+50:31
264901Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:09:21+59:04
274927Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN3:11:13+1:00:56
284989Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN3:12:04+1:01:47
294937Milla LagerroosUlvilan UraFIN3:13:28+1:03:11
304905Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS3:14:54+1:04:37
314904Irina BulashevichRussiaRUS3:15:55+1:05:38
324956Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN3:17:27+1:07:10
334955Sarianna PinolaRasti-NokiaFIN3:24:09+1:13:52
344929Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:27+1:16:10
354974Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN3:27:08+1:16:51
364986Olga VasilevaRussiaRUS3:29:53+1:19:36
374908Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS3:32:57+1:22:40
384939Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:33:08+1:22:51
394976Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:35:06+1:24:49
404934Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:37:01+1:26:44
414966Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:37:22+1:27:05
424952Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:39:16+1:28:59
434941Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN3:40:49+1:30:32
444943Milla MattilaKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:42:16+1:31:59
454903Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:45:10+1:34:53
464902Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS3:45:45+1:35:28
474919Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:46:01+1:35:44
484953Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:50:39+1:40:22
494944Venla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:55:08+1:44:51
504962Anja ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI3:58:24+1:48:07
514975Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:00:18+1:50:01
524987Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN4:04:18+1:54:01
534964Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:09:29+1:59:12
544925Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:11:37+2:01:20
554949Maria NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN4:17:32+2:07:15
564917Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN4:19:30+2:09:13
574916Tanja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:26:31+2:16:14
584936Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN4:27:10+2:16:53
594911Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:29:34+2:19:17
604947Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:29:55+2:19:38
614970Henriikka TilliLynxFIN4:30:37+2:20:20
624915Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:39:09+2:28:52
634967Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN4:43:41+2:33:24
644923Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN5:17:02+3:06:45
4926Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFINhylätty
4931Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINei läht.
4969Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English