IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hajnal Dorka
Hungary
2:46 (4)
4:38 (4)
1:52 (1)
7:11 (2)
2:33 (3)
8:02 (1)
51 (5)
9:25 (4)
1:23 (11)
11:18 (1)
1:53 (1)
12:39 (1)
1:21 (4)
15:53 (2)
3:14 (8)
17:52 (3)
1:59 (20)
19:32 (2)
1:40 (2)
20:49 (1)
1:17 (9)
20:49 (1)
-
20:49  Hajnal Dorka
2   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:50 (6)
4:42 (5)
1:52 (1)
7:17 (3)
2:35 (5)
8:08 (3)
51 (5)
9:22 (2)
1:14 (2)
11:20 (2)
1:58 (3)
12:48 (3)
1:28 (7)
15:38 (1)
2:50 (1)
17:20 (1)
1:42 (6)
19:32 (2)
2:12 (30)
20:50 (2)
1:18 (13)
20:50 (2)
-
20:50  Sanni Kuusinen
3   Viktoriia Gerdo
Russia
2:59 (11)
4:52 (6)
1:53 (3)
7:20 (4)
2:28 (1)
8:12 (4)
52 (7)
9:22 (2)
1:10 (1)
11:21 (3)
1:59 (4)
12:41 (2)
1:20 (3)
15:56 (3)
3:15 (10)
17:31 (2)
1:35 (2)
19:29 (1)
1:58 (6)
20:59 (3)
1:30 (49)
20:59 (3)
-
20:59  Viktoriia Gerdo
4   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:48 (5)
4:52 (6)
2:04 (11)
7:25 (6)
2:33 (3)
8:21 (5)
56 (12)
9:39 (5)
1:18 (8)
11:42 (4)
2:03 (6)
12:59 (4)
1:17 (2)
16:16 (4)
3:17 (12)
18:02 (4)
1:46 (10)
20:13 (4)
2:11 (26)
21:23 (4)
1:10 (1)
21:22 (4)
-
21:22  Siiri Silvennoinen
5   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:42 (41)
5:37 (18)
1:55 (5)
8:15 (13)
2:38 (8)
9:09 (12)
54 (10)
10:24 (8)
1:15 (4)
12:18 (5)
1:54 (2)
13:44 (5)
1:26 (5)
16:39 (5)
2:55 (2)
18:24 (5)
1:45 (8)
20:31 (5)
2:07 (16)
21:48 (5)
1:17 (9)
21:48 (5)
-
21:48  Siiri Saalo
6   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:57 (10)
5:19 (11)
2:22 (18)
8:07 (11)
2:48 (14)
8:59 (9)
52 (7)
10:16 (7)
1:17 (6)
12:33 (8)
2:17 (18)
14:07 (8)
1:34 (13)
17:16 (6)
3:09 (7)
19:21 (6)
2:05 (27)
21:17 (6)
1:56 (5)
22:38 (6)
1:21 (19)
22:38 (6)
-
22:38  Inka Nurminen
7   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:23 (30)
5:21 (14)
1:58 (7)
8:08 (12)
2:47 (12)
9:08 (11)
1:00 (21)
10:28 (10)
1:20 (9)
13:20 (11)
2:52 (40)
14:47 (11)
1:27 (6)
18:04 (11)
3:17 (12)
19:39 (7)
1:35 (2)
21:40 (7)
2:01 (11)
23:04 (7)
1:24 (29)
23:04 (7)
-
23:04  Jenni Ovaska
8   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:40 (36)
5:44 (19)
2:04 (11)
8:52 (18)
3:08 (22)
9:57 (18)
1:05 (35)
11:24 (14)
1:27 (18)
13:38 (13)
2:14 (15)
15:20 (13)
1:42 (21)
18:27 (13)
3:07 (6)
20:16 (9)
1:49 (11)
22:14 (9)
1:58 (6)
23:34 (8)
1:20 (16)
23:34 (8)
-
23:34  Aino-Maria Linna
8   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:55 (8)
5:19 (11)
2:24 (22)
7:56 (9)
2:37 (7)
8:48 (8)
52 (7)
10:15 (6)
1:27 (18)
12:40 (9)
2:25 (22)
14:29 (10)
1:49 (27)
17:33 (8)
3:04 (4)
19:53 (8)
2:20 (33)
22:11 (8)
2:18 (38)
23:34 (8)
1:23 (26)
23:34 (8)
-
23:34  Kaisa Haanpää
10   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (62)
7:01 (47)
1:59 (8)
10:01 (34)
3:00 (16)
11:03 (33)
1:02 (25)
12:32 (28)
1:29 (21)
14:37 (19)
2:05 (9)
16:16 (18)
1:39 (19)
19:30 (14)
3:14 (8)
21:04 (10)
1:34 (1)
23:03 (10)
1:59 (8)
24:22 (10)
1:19 (14)
24:22 (10)
-
24:22  Venla Turakainen
11   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59 (11)
4:53 (8)
1:54 (4)
7:31 (7)
2:38 (8)
8:35 (6)
1:04 (32)
10:24 (8)
1:49 (48)
12:30 (7)
2:06 (10)
14:01 (6)
1:31 (8)
17:20 (7)
3:19 (14)
21:17 (11)
3:57 (56)
23:23 (11)
2:06 (15)
24:39 (11)
1:16 (7)
24:39 (11)
-
24:39  Saara Yli-Hietanen
12   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:40 (3)
4:35 (2)
1:55 (5)
7:07 (1)
2:32 (2)
8:02 (1)
55 (11)
9:17 (1)
1:15 (4)
12:29 (6)
3:12 (52)
14:05 (7)
1:36 (15)
17:38 (10)
3:33 (21)
21:32 (12)
3:54 (55)
23:27 (12)
1:55 (4)
24:48 (12)
1:21 (19)
24:47 (12)
-
24:47  Hilda Kukonlehto
13   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:42 (57)
7:03 (48)
2:21 (17)
9:50 (31)
2:47 (12)
10:48 (27)
58 (17)
12:20 (25)
1:32 (27)
14:40 (22)
2:20 (21)
16:17 (19)
1:37 (16)
19:49 (18)
3:32 (20)
21:52 (14)
2:03 (24)
23:57 (13)
2:05 (14)
25:19 (13)
1:22 (23)
25:18 (13)
-
25:18  Saara Saalo
14   Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
3:16 (21)
5:55 (27)
2:39 (38)
9:17 (24)
3:22 (33)
10:20 (21)
1:03 (28)
11:53 (18)
1:33 (29)
14:22 (17)
2:29 (25)
16:11 (15)
1:49 (27)
19:49 (18)
3:38 (24)
21:45 (13)
1:56 (18)
24:06 (14)
2:21 (41)
25:35 (14)
1:29 (45)
25:34 (14)
-
25:34  Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
15   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:18 (24)
5:50 (25)
2:32 (31)
9:35 (29)
3:45 (44)
10:36 (25)
1:01 (22)
12:06 (22)
1:30 (24)
14:09 (16)
2:03 (6)
15:56 (14)
1:47 (25)
19:42 (16)
3:46 (30)
22:07 (15)
2:25 (35)
24:16 (15)
2:09 (19)
25:48 (15)
1:32 (52)
25:48 (15)
-
25:48  Miina Ruoti
16   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:07 (17)
5:36 (17)
2:29 (30)
8:51 (17)
3:15 (28)
9:47 (15)
56 (12)
11:23 (13)
1:36 (31)
13:39 (14)
2:16 (16)
16:21 (20)
2:42 (60)
20:15 (20)
3:54 (35)
22:18 (16)
2:03 (24)
24:27 (17)
2:09 (19)
25:51 (16)
1:24 (29)
25:52 (16)
1 (63)
25:52  Eveliina Välimaa
17   Siri Suter
Switzerland
3:03 (15)
5:26 (15)
2:23 (19)
8:04 (10)
2:38 (8)
9:05 (10)
1:01 (22)
10:28 (10)
1:23 (11)
12:47 (10)
2:19 (20)
14:20 (9)
1:33 (11)
17:35 (9)
3:15 (10)
22:34 (19)
4:59 (61)
24:35 (18)
2:01 (11)
25:55 (17)
1:20 (16)
25:55 (17)
-
25:55  Siri Suter
17   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:52 (7)
9:10 (62)
6:18 (68)
11:46 (51)
2:36 (6)
12:36 (46)
50 (4)
14:00 (38)
1:24 (14)
16:00 (32)
2:00 (5)
17:31 (28)
1:31 (8)
20:55 (25)
3:24 (16)
22:33 (18)
1:38 (4)
24:26 (16)
1:53 (3)
25:55 (17)
1:29 (45)
25:55 (17)
-
25:55  Kaisa Klemettinen
19   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:16 (21)
6:09 (32)
2:53 (51)
9:12 (23)
3:03 (18)
10:31 (22)
1:19 (50)
11:54 (19)
1:23 (11)
14:45 (24)
2:51 (39)
16:53 (24)
2:08 (49)
20:44 (22)
3:51 (32)
22:34 (19)
1:50 (13)
24:47 (20)
2:13 (33)
26:03 (19)
1:16 (7)
26:04 (19)
1 (63)
26:04  Sanni Prittinen
20   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
3:19 (26)
5:44 (19)
2:25 (26)
8:47 (16)
3:03 (18)
9:52 (16)
1:05 (35)
12:08 (24)
2:16 (61)
14:38 (21)
2:30 (26)
16:12 (16)
1:34 (13)
19:41 (15)
3:29 (18)
22:23 (17)
2:42 (45)
24:44 (19)
2:21 (41)
26:17 (20)
1:33 (55)
26:17 (20)
-
26:17  Jenny Virtala
21   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (45)
6:40 (40)
2:52 (49)
9:51 (32)
3:11 (26)
10:50 (30)
59 (18)
12:07 (23)
1:17 (6)
14:48 (25)
2:41 (34)
16:38 (23)
1:50 (30)
21:18 (28)
4:40 (55)
23:12 (22)
1:54 (16)
25:35 (21)
2:23 (45)
27:00 (22)
1:25 (33)
26:59 (21)
-
26:59  Roosa Laine
21   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (19)
5:48 (23)
2:34 (34)
8:58 (20)
3:10 (25)
11:12 (35)
2:14 (63)
12:52 (33)
1:40 (37)
15:19 (30)
2:27 (24)
16:59 (25)
1:40 (20)
20:52 (24)
3:53 (33)
23:21 (23)
2:29 (39)
25:36 (22)
2:15 (34)
26:58 (21)
1:22 (23)
26:59 (21)
1 (63)
26:59  Ellen Heinaro
23   Paju Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:54 (48)
6:20 (34)
2:26 (27)
10:03 (37)
3:43 (42)
11:13 (36)
1:10 (44)
13:01 (35)
1:48 (46)
15:17 (29)
2:16 (16)
17:13 (26)
1:56 (35)
20:57 (26)
3:44 (27)
23:25 (24)
2:28 (36)
25:37 (23)
2:12 (30)
27:01 (23)
1:24 (29)
27:00 (23)
-
27:00  Paju Kilpeläinen
24   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:32 (1)
4:33 (1)
2:01 (9)
7:52 (8)
3:19 (31)
8:36 (7)
44 (2)
16:11 (49)
7:35 (69)
18:21 (47)
2:10 (11)
19:34 (38)
1:13 (1)
22:29 (32)
2:55 (2)
24:11 (29)
1:42 (6)
25:49 (25)
1:38 (1)
27:02 (24)
1:13 (2)
27:03 (24)
1 (63)
27:03  Sanni Oikkonen
25   Rosa Lerf
Switzerland
3:20 (27)
5:44 (19)
2:24 (22)
8:45 (15)
3:01 (17)
9:52 (16)
1:07 (40)
11:18 (12)
1:26 (16)
13:53 (15)
2:35 (30)
16:35 (22)
2:42 (60)
20:20 (21)
3:45 (28)
22:58 (21)
2:38 (44)
25:42 (24)
2:44 (55)
27:12 (25)
1:30 (49)
27:12 (25)
-
27:12  Rosa Lerf
26   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
2:34 (2)
4:36 (3)
2:02 (10)
7:20 (4)
2:44 (11)
10:03 (19)
2:43 (64)
11:28 (15)
1:25 (15)
13:32 (12)
2:04 (8)
15:03 (12)
1:31 (8)
18:24 (12)
3:21 (15)
23:52 (27)
5:28 (63)
26:12 (26)
2:20 (40)
27:37 (26)
1:25 (33)
27:37 (26)
-
27:37  Ira Kiero
27   Inkalilja Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:21 (65)
7:45 (54)
2:24 (22)
11:24 (50)
3:39 (41)
12:59 (47)
1:35 (57)
14:25 (43)
1:26 (16)
16:51 (36)
2:26 (23)
18:49 (35)
1:58 (37)
21:53 (29)
3:04 (4)
23:38 (25)
1:45 (8)
26:25 (27)
2:47 (59)
27:39 (27)
1:14 (4)
27:39 (27)
-
27:39  Inkalilja Pirinen
28   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:14 (19)
5:34 (16)
2:20 (16)
9:34 (28)
4:00 (50)
10:31 (22)
57 (14)
12:02 (21)
1:31 (26)
17:12 (38)
5:10 (64)
18:45 (33)
1:33 (11)
22:20 (31)
3:35 (23)
24:12 (30)
1:52 (15)
26:34 (28)
2:22 (43)
28:01 (28)
1:27 (42)
28:01 (28)
-
28:01  Aino Palmen
29   Anni Nykänen
Navi
3:16 (21)
5:48 (23)
2:32 (31)
9:06 (22)
3:18 (30)
10:13 (20)
1:07 (40)
11:50 (17)
1:37 (35)
14:37 (19)
2:47 (37)
16:22 (21)
1:45 (23)
20:51 (23)
4:29 (48)
23:51 (26)
3:00 (48)
26:38 (30)
2:47 (59)
28:04 (29)
1:26 (39)
28:05 (29)
1 (63)
28:05  Anni Nykänen
30   Anna Mitrofanova
Russia
3:41 (39)
6:14 (33)
2:33 (33)
9:48 (30)
3:34 (37)
10:52 (31)
1:04 (32)
12:32 (28)
1:40 (37)
15:11 (27)
2:39 (33)
17:39 (29)
2:28 (58)
21:55 (30)
4:16 (43)
24:04 (28)
2:09 (29)
26:34 (28)
2:30 (48)
28:13 (30)
1:39 (60)
28:14 (30)
1 (63)
28:14  Anna Mitrofanova
31   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
3:38 (34)
6:28 (37)
2:50 (46)
10:53 (45)
4:25 (57)
12:01 (42)
1:08 (42)
14:02 (39)
2:01 (56)
17:06 (37)
3:04 (48)
19:09 (37)
2:03 (43)
22:54 (34)
3:45 (28)
25:29 (34)
2:35 (43)
27:29 (31)
2:00 (10)
28:53 (31)
1:24 (29)
28:53 (31)
-
28:53  Aleksandra Lebedenko
32   Sonja Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:22 (29)
6:07 (30)
2:45 (40)
9:28 (25)
3:21 (32)
10:31 (22)
1:03 (28)
11:59 (20)
1:28 (20)
18:15 (45)
6:16 (67)
20:12 (44)
1:57 (36)
23:40 (38)
3:28 (17)
25:30 (35)
1:50 (13)
27:41 (33)
2:11 (26)
28:58 (32)
1:17 (9)
28:57 (32)
-
28:57  Sonja Laitamäki
33   Renja Roos
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:59 (11)
5:07 (9)
2:08 (13)
8:15 (13)
3:08 (22)
9:41 (14)
1:26 (53)
11:29 (16)
1:48 (46)
14:26 (18)
2:57 (44)
16:12 (16)
1:46 (24)
19:46 (17)
3:34 (22)
25:22 (32)
5:36 (64)
27:30 (32)
2:08 (17)
29:09 (33)
1:39 (60)
29:08 (33)
-
29:08  Renja Roos
34   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
3:41 (39)
6:53 (45)
3:12 (55)
10:02 (36)
3:09 (24)
11:05 (34)
1:03 (28)
12:37 (30)
1:32 (27)
15:09 (26)
2:32 (28)
17:14 (27)
2:05 (44)
21:09 (27)
3:55 (36)
25:56 (36)
4:47 (60)
28:04 (35)
2:08 (17)
29:17 (34)
1:13 (2)
29:17 (34)
-
29:17  Aino Kuusela
35   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:44 (58)
7:07 (49)
2:23 (19)
10:39 (42)
3:32 (35)
11:38 (39)
59 (18)
13:35 (36)
1:57 (51)
15:45 (31)
2:10 (11)
18:03 (30)
2:18 (53)
22:36 (33)
4:33 (49)
25:00 (31)
2:24 (34)
27:54 (34)
2:54 (61)
29:22 (35)
1:28 (44)
29:22 (35)
-
29:22  Kati Lilja
36   Julia Hästö
IF Femman
4:04 (51)
6:41 (41)
2:37 (36)
10:44 (44)
4:03 (52)
11:49 (41)
1:05 (35)
13:36 (37)
1:47 (45)
16:41 (34)
3:05 (49)
18:48 (34)
2:07 (47)
22:55 (35)
4:07 (39)
25:23 (33)
2:28 (36)
28:07 (36)
2:44 (55)
29:32 (36)
1:25 (33)
29:32 (36)
-
29:32  Julia Hästö
37   Sara Gustafsson
Karkki-Rasti
3:40 (36)
6:28 (37)
2:48 (44)
10:25 (40)
3:57 (48)
11:26 (37)
1:01 (22)
12:55 (34)
1:29 (21)
19:16 (49)
6:21 (68)
21:05 (47)
1:49 (27)
24:36 (43)
3:31 (19)
26:25 (39)
1:49 (11)
28:36 (38)
2:11 (26)
29:51 (37)
1:15 (6)
29:51 (37)
-
29:51  Sara Gustafsson
38   Viivi Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:02 (14)
6:50 (43)
3:48 (64)
11:12 (47)
4:22 (56)
12:16 (44)
1:04 (32)
14:19 (42)
2:03 (57)
16:30 (33)
2:11 (14)
18:21 (31)
1:51 (31)
24:22 (41)
6:01 (66)
26:20 (37)
1:58 (19)
28:29 (37)
2:09 (19)
29:52 (38)
1:23 (26)
29:52 (38)
-
29:52  Viivi Voutilainen
39   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:41 (56)
7:54 (58)
3:13 (56)
11:54 (52)
4:00 (50)
13:05 (48)
1:11 (45)
14:55 (45)
1:50 (49)
17:48 (41)
2:53 (41)
19:42 (41)
1:54 (34)
24:20 (40)
4:38 (53)
26:21 (38)
2:01 (22)
28:36 (38)
2:15 (34)
30:15 (39)
1:39 (60)
30:15 (39)
-
30:15  Greta Biskop
40   Arina Lobanova
Russia
3:26 (31)
6:03 (28)
2:37 (36)
10:01 (34)
3:58 (49)
11:44 (40)
1:43 (59)
15:16 (46)
3:32 (66)
18:00 (43)
2:44 (35)
20:00 (42)
2:00 (40)
24:41 (44)
4:41 (56)
26:58 (40)
2:17 (31)
29:42 (40)
2:44 (55)
31:14 (40)
1:32 (52)
31:14 (40)
-
31:14  Arina Lobanova
41   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:48 (60)
7:24 (51)
2:36 (35)
10:30 (41)
3:06 (20)
11:35 (38)
1:05 (35)
14:03 (40)
2:28 (63)
17:24 (39)
3:21 (53)
19:34 (38)
2:10 (50)
23:12 (37)
3:38 (24)
27:56 (43)
4:44 (59)
30:14 (42)
2:18 (38)
31:43 (41)
1:29 (45)
31:41 (41)
-
31:41  Siina Heiskanen
42   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
3:49 (47)
6:07 (30)
2:18 (15)
9:30 (26)
3:23 (34)
10:39 (26)
1:09 (43)
12:22 (26)
1:43 (42)
19:19 (50)
6:57 (69)
21:17 (48)
1:58 (37)
25:36 (47)
4:19 (45)
27:41 (42)
2:05 (27)
30:11 (41)
2:30 (48)
31:44 (42)
1:33 (55)
31:44 (42)
-
31:44  Taika Kangas
43   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
3:21 (28)
5:44 (19)
2:23 (19)
8:56 (19)
3:12 (27)
15:07 (55)
6:11 (67)
17:05 (52)
1:58 (53)
19:55 (53)
2:50 (38)
22:28 (51)
2:33 (59)
26:07 (48)
3:39 (26)
28:11 (45)
2:04 (26)
30:21 (44)
2:10 (23)
31:48 (43)
1:27 (42)
31:47 (43)
-
31:47  Eveliina Lohikainen
44   Kaisu Kyrö
Rastivarsat
4:06 (52)
6:55 (46)
2:49 (45)
11:54 (52)
4:59 (59)
13:06 (49)
1:12 (46)
14:52 (44)
1:46 (43)
17:59 (42)
3:07 (50)
20:25 (45)
2:26 (57)
25:04 (45)
4:39 (54)
27:32 (41)
2:28 (36)
30:15 (43)
2:43 (53)
32:16 (44)
2:01 (70)
32:16 (44)
-
32:16  Kaisu Kyrö
45   Anna Itkonen
Kyrös-Rasti
3:28 (32)
7:10 (50)
3:42 (62)
13:00 (56)
5:50 (64)
14:05 (51)
1:05 (35)
15:46 (48)
1:41 (39)
18:18 (46)
2:32 (28)
20:09 (43)
1:51 (31)
24:29 (42)
4:20 (46)
27:58 (44)
3:29 (53)
30:59 (45)
3:01 (62)
32:48 (45)
1:49 (67)
32:48 (45)
-
32:48  Anna Itkonen
46   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:42 (66)
8:08 (61)
2:26 (27)
11:23 (49)
3:15 (28)
15:18 (56)
3:55 (66)
17:00 (51)
1:42 (41)
19:36 (52)
2:36 (31)
21:41 (50)
2:05 (44)
26:18 (51)
4:37 (52)
29:26 (48)
3:08 (51)
31:41 (47)
2:15 (34)
33:06 (46)
1:25 (33)
33:06 (46)
-
33:06  Mette Nygård
47   Anna Rudnitckaia
Russia
5:10 (64)
7:57 (59)
2:47 (41)
13:00 (56)
5:03 (60)
14:12 (53)
1:12 (46)
16:11 (49)
1:59 (54)
19:14 (48)
3:03 (46)
21:35 (49)
2:21 (54)
26:08 (50)
4:33 (49)
28:37 (46)
2:29 (39)
31:21 (46)
2:44 (55)
33:12 (47)
1:51 (69)
33:12 (47)
-
33:12  Anna Rudnitckaia
48   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:45 (42)
6:26 (36)
2:41 (39)
10:03 (37)
3:37 (40)
11:00 (32)
57 (14)
12:41 (31)
1:41 (39)
15:12 (28)
2:31 (27)
18:50 (36)
3:38 (67)
23:06 (36)
4:16 (43)
29:00 (47)
5:54 (65)
31:42 (48)
2:42 (52)
33:14 (48)
1:32 (52)
33:14 (48)
-
33:14  Sara Peltonen
49   Elisa Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (36)
6:06 (29)
2:26 (27)
8:58 (20)
2:52 (15)
9:40 (13)
42 (1)
17:15 (53)
7:35 (69)
19:25 (51)
2:10 (11)
24:08 (58)
4:43 (68)
28:01 (54)
3:53 (33)
29:39 (50)
1:38 (4)
31:48 (49)
2:09 (19)
33:17 (49)
1:29 (45)
33:16 (49)
-
33:16  Elisa Ståhlberg
50   Hannah Wirz
Switzerland
3:38 (34)
6:34 (39)
2:56 (53)
13:54 (58)
7:20 (68)
14:56 (54)
1:02 (25)
17:17 (54)
2:21 (62)
20:17 (54)
3:00 (45)
22:28 (51)
2:11 (51)
27:01 (52)
4:33 (49)
30:01 (51)
3:00 (48)
32:11 (50)
2:10 (23)
33:31 (50)
1:20 (16)
33:30 (50)
-
33:30  Hannah Wirz
51   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:56 (61)
7:51 (55)
2:55 (52)
14:44 (63)
6:53 (67)
16:30 (60)
1:46 (60)
18:06 (59)
1:36 (31)
20:52 (56)
2:46 (36)
22:53 (53)
2:01 (41)
27:51 (53)
4:58 (59)
30:01 (51)
2:10 (30)
32:13 (51)
2:12 (30)
33:38 (51)
1:25 (33)
33:38 (51)
-
33:38  Ida Sundqvist
52   Lotta Välkki
Koovee
3:03 (15)
5:18 (10)
2:15 (14)
9:51 (32)
4:33 (58)
10:48 (27)
57 (14)
12:45 (32)
1:57 (51)
16:45 (35)
4:00 (59)
18:33 (32)
1:48 (26)
25:30 (46)
6:57 (68)
30:57 (53)
5:27 (62)
33:08 (52)
2:11 (26)
34:33 (52)
1:25 (33)
34:32 (52)
-
34:32  Lotta Välkki
53   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:44 (58)
8:07 (60)
3:23 (58)
12:20 (54)
4:13 (55)
13:23 (50)
1:03 (28)
15:18 (47)
1:55 (50)
18:11 (44)
2:53 (41)
21:00 (46)
2:49 (64)
26:07 (48)
5:07 (62)
29:31 (49)
3:24 (52)
33:18 (53)
3:47 (67)
34:44 (53)
1:26 (39)
34:44 (53)
-
34:44  Venla Jaatinen
54   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:01 (49)
6:52 (44)
2:51 (47)
10:40 (43)
3:48 (45)
12:10 (43)
1:30 (55)
14:09 (41)
1:59 (54)
17:39 (40)
3:30 (56)
19:38 (40)
1:59 (39)
24:05 (39)
4:27 (47)
31:03 (55)
6:58 (67)
33:25 (54)
2:22 (43)
35:03 (54)
1:38 (59)
35:02 (54)
-
35:02  Reetta Leinamo
55   Alena Aksenova
Russia
3:07 (17)
5:54 (26)
2:47 (41)
18:03 (68)
12:09 (70)
19:25 (66)
1:22 (52)
21:02 (66)
1:37 (35)
23:56 (63)
2:54 (43)
25:47 (63)
1:51 (31)
29:36 (59)
3:49 (31)
31:35 (58)
1:59 (20)
33:52 (56)
2:17 (37)
35:26 (55)
1:34 (57)
35:25 (55)
-
35:25  Alena Aksenova
56   Daria Ryzhova
Russia
3:46 (43)
13:16 (69)
9:30 (70)
17:09 (67)
3:53 (46)
18:08 (65)
59 (18)
19:44 (64)
1:36 (31)
23:18 (62)
3:34 (57)
25:23 (61)
2:05 (44)
29:27 (58)
4:04 (37)
31:21 (57)
1:54 (16)
33:47 (55)
2:26 (47)
35:27 (56)
1:40 (64)
35:27 (56)
-
35:27  Daria Ryzhova
57   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:33 (54)
7:24 (51)
2:51 (47)
10:58 (46)
3:34 (37)
12:19 (45)
1:21 (51)
17:17 (54)
4:58 (68)
20:40 (55)
3:23 (54)
23:41 (57)
3:01 (65)
28:24 (55)
4:43 (57)
31:20 (56)
2:56 (47)
33:52 (56)
2:32 (50)
35:31 (57)
1:39 (60)
35:30 (57)
-
35:30  Anna Kopra
58   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
3:33 (33)
6:25 (35)
2:52 (49)
9:31 (27)
3:06 (20)
10:48 (27)
1:17 (49)
12:24 (27)
1:36 (31)
14:42 (23)
2:18 (19)
23:08 (54)
8:26 (69)
28:42 (57)
5:34 (65)
30:59 (54)
2:17 (31)
34:12 (58)
3:13 (66)
35:33 (58)
1:21 (19)
35:32 (58)
-
35:32  Linnea Johansson
59   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
9:24 (69)
12:11 (68)
2:47 (41)
18:49 (69)
6:38 (66)
19:36 (67)
47 (3)
21:22 (67)
1:46 (43)
23:58 (64)
2:36 (31)
25:36 (62)
1:38 (17)
29:42 (60)
4:06 (38)
32:32 (60)
2:50 (46)
34:42 (59)
2:10 (23)
35:59 (59)
1:17 (9)
35:59 (59)
-
35:59  Julia Väliheikki
60   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
7:04 (68)
10:46 (66)
3:42 (62)
14:21 (62)
3:35 (39)
15:47 (58)
1:26 (53)
17:54 (58)
2:07 (59)
21:18 (57)
3:24 (55)
23:35 (56)
2:17 (52)
28:33 (56)
4:58 (59)
32:31 (59)
3:58 (57)
34:56 (60)
2:25 (46)
36:22 (60)
1:26 (39)
36:22 (60)
-
36:22  Lotta Sankelo
61   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:34 (67)
10:03 (65)
3:29 (60)
13:59 (59)
3:56 (47)
15:38 (57)
1:39 (58)
17:48 (57)
2:10 (60)
22:05 (60)
4:17 (61)
24:29 (60)
2:24 (56)
30:01 (62)
5:32 (64)
33:01 (61)
3:00 (48)
36:10 (61)
3:09 (64)
37:53 (61)
1:43 (66)
37:54 (61)
1 (63)
37:54  Nelli Niskanen
62   Anne Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:37 (55)
7:53 (56)
3:16 (57)
12:57 (55)
5:04 (61)
14:10 (52)
1:13 (48)
17:42 (56)
3:32 (66)
21:34 (59)
3:52 (58)
24:20 (59)
2:46 (62)
29:47 (61)
5:27 (63)
34:30 (62)
4:43 (58)
37:13 (62)
2:43 (53)
38:47 (62)
1:34 (57)
38:47 (62)
-
38:47  Anne Penttilä
63   Alexandra Stark
Solf IK
2:55 (8)
5:19 (11)
2:24 (22)
16:52 (66)
11:33 (69)
17:54 (63)
1:02 (25)
19:08 (62)
1:14 (2)
28:34 (68)
9:26 (70)
30:12 (67)
1:38 (17)
34:24 (67)
4:12 (42)
36:25 (63)
2:01 (22)
38:27 (63)
2:02 (13)
39:46 (63)
1:19 (14)
39:46 (63)
-
39:46  Alexandra Stark
64   Heidi Fors
Sweden
3:48 (45)
7:53 (56)
4:05 (65)
14:19 (61)
6:26 (65)
16:21 (59)
2:02 (62)
19:05 (61)
2:44 (64)
24:00 (65)
4:55 (63)
27:15 (64)
3:15 (66)
34:03 (66)
6:48 (67)
37:50 (64)
3:47 (54)
41:57 (64)
4:07 (69)
43:20 (64)
1:23 (26)
43:20 (64)
-
43:20  Heidi Fors
65   Janette Loisko
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:03 (50)
7:30 (53)
3:27 (59)
11:14 (48)
3:44 (43)
17:48 (62)
6:34 (68)
19:08 (62)
1:20 (9)
25:16 (66)
6:08 (66)
27:23 (65)
2:07 (47)
32:14 (63)
4:51 (58)
38:57 (65)
6:43 (66)
43:12 (65)
4:15 (70)
44:34 (65)
1:22 (23)
44:35 (65)
1 (63)
44:35  Janette Loisko
66   Matilda Torrkulla
IF Femman
12:35 (70)
15:39 (70)
3:04 (54)
19:43 (70)
4:04 (53)
21:15 (68)
1:32 (56)
22:44 (68)
1:29 (21)
27:21 (67)
4:37 (62)
29:44 (66)
2:23 (55)
33:55 (65)
4:11 (40)
41:07 (66)
7:12 (68)
44:59 (66)
3:52 (68)
46:20 (66)
1:21 (19)
46:20 (66)
-
46:20  Matilda Torrkulla
67   Alina Petrukhina
Russia
3:46 (43)
10:51 (67)
7:05 (69)
15:02 (64)
4:11 (54)
16:49 (61)
1:47 (61)
18:22 (60)
1:33 (29)
21:25 (58)
3:03 (46)
23:09 (55)
1:44 (22)
32:50 (64)
9:41 (70)
44:15 (67)
11:25 (70)
46:14 (67)
1:59 (8)
47:28 (67)
1:14 (4)
47:28 (67)
-
47:28  Alina Petrukhina
68   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:18 (24)
6:49 (42)
3:31 (61)
10:22 (39)
3:33 (36)
29:54 (70)
19:32 (70)
31:24 (70)
1:30 (24)
35:30 (69)
4:06 (60)
37:31 (69)
2:01 (41)
41:42 (68)
4:11 (40)
44:15 (67)
2:33 (42)
46:53 (68)
2:38 (51)
48:23 (68)
1:30 (49)
48:23 (68)
-
48:23  Emmi Erkkilä
69   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
5:04 (63)
9:10 (62)
4:06 (66)
14:14 (60)
5:04 (61)
17:54 (63)
3:40 (65)
19:57 (65)
2:03 (57)
23:04 (61)
3:07 (50)
36:48 (68)
13:44 (70)
41:48 (69)
5:00 (61)
44:18 (69)
2:30 (41)
47:19 (69)
3:01 (62)
49:09 (69)
1:50 (68)
49:09 (69)
-
49:09  Elli Ahola
70   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:31 (53)
9:58 (64)
5:27 (67)
15:33 (65)
5:35 (63)
27:24 (69)
11:51 (69)
30:08 (69)
2:44 (64)
36:12 (70)
6:04 (65)
38:58 (70)
2:46 (62)
47:23 (70)
8:25 (69)
58:08 (70)
10:45 (69)
1:01:17 (70)
3:09 (64)
1:02:58 (70)
1:41 (65)
1:02:57 (70)
-
1:02:57  Fanni Antikainen
   Elizaveta Akimova
Russia
-
-
-
10:14
-
11:25
1:11
12:48
1:23
15:06
2:18
16:52
1:46
20:17
3:25
23:55
3:38
26:17
2:22
27:45
1:28
27:46
1
hylätty  Elizaveta Akimova
   40 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  40 vacant
   39 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  39 vacant
   38 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  38 vacant
   37 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  37 vacant
   36 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  36 vacant
   6131 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6131 vac
   Jenna Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:39
-
36:00
1:21
35:59
-
keskeytti  Jenna Hietala
   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:10
-
23:25
1:15
26:41
3:16
29:05
2:24
31:01
1:56
32:25
1:24
32:25
-
hylätty  Sofia Haglund
   41 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  41 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English