IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12TR 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

16314Hanne HiloLynxFIN45:03
26340Anna KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN49:31+4:28
36352Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:01+5:58
46342Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN52:08+7:05
56358Aino OjalaUlvilan UraFIN52:42+7:39
66365Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:34+9:31
76376Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN55:07+10:04
86332Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN55:17+10:14
96369Elviira RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN56:10+11:07
106377Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN59:02+13:59
116328Veera KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:00:14+15:11
126370Esteri RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:22+16:19
136388Erja VaskivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:02:47+17:44
146389Katariina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:03:43+18:40
156373Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:00+18:57
166304Jenni AntikainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:08+19:05
176338Elli KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:04:31+19:28
186379Eveliina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:05:21+20:18
196306Anna CalderaraLynxFIN1:05:22+20:19
206394Maija VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN1:06:44+21:41
216322Malin IvarsIF FemmanFIN1:06:58+21:55
226354Iina LoukusaIisuFIN1:07:11+22:08
236367Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:08:33+23:30
246339Anna KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:08:52+23:49
256321Henriikka HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:09:46+24:43
266346Tara LammiKauhavan WisaFIN1:09:48+24:45
276326Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:24+25:21
286350Eeda LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:22+26:19
296349Matilda LatvalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:11:28+26:25
306355Mia LuescherSwitzerlandSUI1:12:00+26:57
316334Minea KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:46+27:43
326368Milla RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN1:13:26+28:23
336353Elli LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:13:29+28:26
346378Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN1:15:12+30:09
356347Essi LappiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:31+30:28
366372Anna SavilahtiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:08+31:05
376313Eevi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:09+31:06
386345Liina LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:17:20+32:17
396336Nastya KudrinaRussiaRUS1:19:30+34:27
406343Milla KärkkäinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:54+35:51
416316Peppiina HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:21:29+36:26
426327Sanni KaukuaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:22:48+37:45
436344Iida LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:54+39:51
446333Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:25:38+40:35
456307Liza DereviankoRussiaRUS1:27:42+42:39
466390Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:04+43:01
476363Roosa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:28:19+43:16
486331Emmi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:28:26+43:23
496371Emma SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:31:37+46:34
506374Taija SirviöYlläksen RastiFIN1:32:37+47:34
516310Eevi HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:33:03+48:00
526329Reetta KetolaKooveeFIN1:33:27+48:24
536392Arina VoronovaRussiaRUS1:33:37+48:34
546380Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran hiihtoseuraFIN1:38:29+53:26
556366Nea RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:40:22+55:19
566335Olya KozyrevaRussiaRUS1:43:47+58:44
576320Kiia HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:47:39+1:02:36
586319Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:47:58+1:02:55
596303Heidi AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:50:36+1:05:33
606357Maria MeskinaRussiaRUS1:53:01+1:07:58
616375Hilla SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:46+1:09:43
626324Tuulia JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:56:03+1:11:00
636308Ekaterina EkatovaRussiaRUS1:56:43+1:11:40
646312Julianna HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:57:39+1:12:36
656351Veera LeinonenSavon RastiFIN2:14:49+1:29:46
666309Anni HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:17:02+1:31:59
676362Noora PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:23:16+1:38:13
6325Matilda JuutilainenSK VuoksiFINhylätty
6359Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
6393Viona VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
6323Tuuli JokipiiRasti-JussitFINhylätty
6341Anna KäkiKuovolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English