IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

16245Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:39
26225Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN47:03+5:24
36298Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:57+10:18
46277Siana SennEspoon SuuntaFIN52:08+10:29
56207Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:43+11:04
66267Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:49+13:10
76246Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN55:47+14:08
86206Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN56:03+14:24
96251Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:04+15:25
106211Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN57:39+16:00
116299Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN58:36+16:57
126257Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:26+17:47
136269Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN59:30+17:51
146222Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:32+18:53
156293Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:00:34+18:55
166297Elizabete VimbaLatviaLAT1:00:49+19:10
176223Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:14+19:35
186202Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:33+19:54
196232Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:43+20:04
206239Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:02:55+21:16
216217Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:03:05+21:26
226218Louisa HästöIF FemmanFIN1:03:50+22:11
236197Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS1:03:57+22:18
246235Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:04:05+22:26
256263Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:04:51+23:12
266231Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:05:13+23:34
276255Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:05:33+23:54
286280Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:39+24:00
296242Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:06:07+24:28
306271Salla RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:06:08+24:29
316193Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:07:03+25:24
326261Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:07:08+25:29
336199Olena DankovaUkraineUKR1:07:10+25:31
346213Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:18+26:39
356214Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:10+27:31
366208Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:21+27:42
376247Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:44+28:05
386278Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:10:07+28:28
396249Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:10:22+28:43
406258Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN1:11:05+29:26
416234Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:11:50+30:11
426265Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:12:01+30:22
436248Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:12:15+30:36
446221Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN1:12:23+30:44
456201Varvara DoroguntsevaRussiaRUS1:12:28+30:49
466292Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:13:09+31:30
476295Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:34+31:55
486259Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:14:02+32:23
496294Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:01+33:22
506301Kseniaa ZotovaRussiaRUS1:15:26+33:47
516284Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN1:15:50+34:11
526300Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:16:15+34:36
536230Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:16:44+35:05
546194Aino AsklöfLynxFIN1:17:12+35:33
556296Lotte WillemsBelgiumBEL1:18:05+36:26
566268Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:18:47+37:08
576198Anna ChumovatovaRussiaRUS1:19:29+37:50
586219Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:19:37+37:58
596241Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja1:20:09+38:30
606226Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:12+38:33
616203Anna FlakbergSwedenSWE1:20:15+38:36
626192Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:20:50+39:11
636262Henriette PlitLynxFIN1:21:29+39:50
646253Natalja NiggliFranceFIN1:21:51+40:12
656272Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN1:22:28+40:49
666200Kseniaa DmitrievskaiaRussiaRUS1:22:39+41:00
676279Pauliina TilliLynxFIN1:24:19+42:40
686224Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN1:24:51+43:12
696275Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:39+44:00
706282Siiri PirkkalainenHollolan UrheilijatFIN1:30:00+48:21
716237Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:31:20+49:41
726250Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:31:54+50:15
736244Reeta MalmlundKooveeFIN1:34:20+52:41
746227Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:34:43+53:04
756266Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:36:01+54:22
766233Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN1:36:29+54:50
776236Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:40:08+58:29
786252Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:42:25+1:00:46
796256Aasheim Tora NymarkNorwayNOR1:43:03+1:01:24
806204Lovisa FurubackaOK BotniaFIN1:43:48+1:02:09
816220Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:46:36+1:04:57
826264Daria PonomarevaRussiaRUS2:00:24+1:18:45
836205Ksenia GalileevaRussiaRUS2:02:09+1:20:30
846273Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen KiriFIN2:24:16+1:42:37
6209Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
6238Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFINhylätty
6243Hanna MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
6229Alina KhokhlachevaRussiaRUShylätty
6212Henna HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
6216Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFINhylätty
6196Evdokiya BabyevaRussiaRUSei läht.
6283Linda SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English