IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (4)
3:40 (1)
2:01 (1)
5:59 (1)
2:19 (3)
10:47 (1)
4:48 (4)
12:57 (1)
2:10 (13)
15:50 (1)
2:53 (2)
17:54 (1)
2:04 (8)
21:38 (1)
3:44 (10)
22:26 (1)
48 (38)
22:26 (1)
-
22:26  Maria Määttänen
2   Siana Senn
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (67)
5:35 (21)
2:08 (3)
8:02 (14)
2:27 (5)
12:37 (5)
4:35 (1)
14:49 (4)
2:12 (15)
17:37 (3)
2:48 (1)
19:22 (2)
1:45 (2)
22:11 (2)
2:49 (1)
22:54 (2)
43 (14)
22:53 (2)
-
22:53  Siana Senn
3   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:51 (12)
4:48 (10)
2:57 (20)
7:23 (8)
2:35 (7)
12:25 (4)
5:02 (6)
14:14 (3)
1:49 (1)
17:50 (4)
3:36 (7)
19:52 (3)
2:02 (5)
23:25 (3)
3:33 (6)
24:17 (3)
52 (68)
24:18 (3)
1 (69)
24:18  Aino Rantala
4   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (5)
4:07 (3)
2:27 (5)
7:08 (4)
3:01 (37)
12:14 (3)
5:06 (8)
14:06 (2)
1:52 (2)
17:27 (2)
3:21 (4)
20:14 (4)
2:47 (40)
24:06 (4)
3:52 (17)
24:52 (4)
46 (28)
24:51 (4)
-
24:51  Suvi Kurth
5   Milja Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
2:24 (37)
5:08 (13)
2:44 (15)
7:46 (11)
2:38 (12)
13:15 (8)
5:29 (19)
15:14 (6)
1:59 (6)
18:46 (6)
3:32 (6)
20:55 (5)
2:09 (11)
24:39 (5)
3:44 (10)
25:22 (5)
43 (14)
25:21 (5)
-
25:21  Milja Väätäjä
6   Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
Russia
1:41 (6)
6:41 (38)
5:00 (72)
9:11 (28)
2:30 (6)
14:04 (16)
4:53 (5)
16:18 (14)
2:14 (18)
19:46 (10)
3:28 (5)
21:41 (9)
1:55 (3)
24:55 (6)
3:14 (5)
25:38 (6)
43 (14)
25:38 (6)
-
25:38  Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
7   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:48 (9)
6:08 (28)
4:20 (52)
8:25 (20)
2:17 (1)
13:10 (7)
4:45 (3)
16:25 (17)
3:15 (57)
19:36 (9)
3:11 (3)
21:17 (7)
1:41 (1)
25:07 (7)
3:50 (15)
25:48 (7)
41 (5)
25:48 (7)
-
25:48  Mikaela Karjalainen
8   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:33 (43)
5:16 (16)
2:43 (14)
8:02 (14)
2:46 (20)
13:26 (9)
5:24 (14)
15:24 (7)
1:58 (4)
19:09 (7)
3:45 (11)
21:24 (8)
2:15 (13)
25:22 (8)
3:58 (18)
26:11 (8)
49 (52)
26:12 (8)
1 (69)
26:12  Elsa Näpänkangas
9   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:55 (13)
5:07 (12)
3:12 (27)
7:47 (12)
2:40 (14)
13:26 (9)
5:39 (24)
15:39 (9)
2:13 (17)
19:28 (8)
3:49 (13)
21:47 (10)
2:19 (16)
25:31 (9)
3:44 (10)
26:15 (9)
44 (18)
26:16 (9)
1 (69)
26:16  Ida Haapala
10   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:56 (15)
4:29 (7)
2:33 (7)
7:31 (10)
3:02 (38)
13:34 (13)
6:03 (36)
15:56 (11)
2:22 (28)
19:53 (12)
3:57 (20)
23:09 (14)
3:16 (64)
26:22 (10)
3:13 (4)
27:04 (10)
42 (12)
27:04 (10)
-
27:04  Heta Virtanen
11   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:11 (29)
4:48 (10)
2:37 (10)
8:17 (16)
3:29 (64)
14:26 (19)
6:09 (40)
16:46 (21)
2:20 (25)
20:53 (17)
4:07 (23)
23:24 (15)
2:31 (26)
27:13 (11)
3:49 (14)
28:01 (11)
48 (38)
28:01 (11)
-
28:01  Anna Goman
12   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:06 (23)
4:11 (4)
2:05 (2)
6:28 (2)
2:17 (1)
11:09 (2)
4:41 (2)
14:51 (5)
3:42 (64)
18:31 (5)
3:40 (8)
20:59 (6)
2:28 (21)
27:22 (12)
6:23 (83)
28:03 (12)
41 (5)
28:03 (12)
-
28:03  Elisa Mattila
13   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:59 (18)
4:47 (9)
2:48 (16)
7:09 (5)
2:22 (4)
13:45 (15)
6:36 (50)
16:20 (16)
2:35 (42)
20:05 (14)
3:45 (11)
23:01 (13)
2:56 (52)
27:22 (12)
4:21 (29)
28:06 (13)
44 (18)
28:06 (13)
-
28:06  Aino Ristimäki
14   Natalja Niggli
France
1:37 (2)
4:27 (6)
2:50 (18)
7:15 (6)
2:48 (24)
13:01 (6)
5:46 (25)
15:25 (8)
2:24 (32)
19:51 (11)
4:26 (29)
22:55 (12)
3:04 (56)
27:23 (14)
4:28 (36)
28:07 (14)
44 (18)
28:07 (14)
-
28:07  Natalja Niggli
15   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:05 (57)
5:38 (22)
2:33 (7)
8:52 (24)
3:14 (51)
14:27 (20)
5:35 (22)
16:36 (19)
2:09 (12)
21:08 (21)
4:32 (33)
23:25 (16)
2:17 (14)
27:47 (15)
4:22 (31)
28:39 (15)
52 (68)
28:39 (15)
-
28:39  Outi Haikama
16   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:20 (35)
7:04 (48)
4:44 (60)
9:47 (37)
2:43 (16)
15:40 (35)
5:53 (30)
17:46 (28)
2:06 (11)
22:51 (34)
5:05 (50)
25:01 (28)
2:10 (12)
28:00 (17)
2:59 (2)
28:41 (16)
41 (5)
28:42 (16)
1 (69)
28:42  Veera Laaksoviita
17   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (13)
5:18 (17)
3:23 (33)
7:59 (13)
2:41 (15)
14:11 (18)
6:12 (43)
16:38 (20)
2:27 (35)
20:59 (19)
4:21 (28)
23:28 (17)
2:29 (22)
27:55 (16)
4:27 (35)
28:43 (17)
48 (38)
28:43 (17)
-
28:43  Aino Kangasaho
18   Elena Brusova
Russia
3:31 (69)
6:06 (27)
2:35 (9)
8:49 (23)
2:43 (16)
14:53 (24)
6:04 (37)
18:41 (36)
3:48 (67)
22:33 (28)
3:52 (15)
24:36 (23)
2:03 (6)
28:10 (18)
3:34 (7)
29:04 (18)
54 (78)
29:04 (18)
-
29:04  Elena Brusova
19   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
5:30 (91)
8:10 (70)
2:40 (12)
10:57 (57)
2:47 (22)
16:19 (37)
5:22 (13)
18:22 (34)
2:03 (8)
22:21 (27)
3:59 (21)
24:26 (20)
2:05 (9)
28:33 (19)
4:07 (21)
29:20 (19)
47 (31)
29:21 (19)
1 (69)
29:21  Pinja Ylikangas
20   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
1:41 (6)
4:21 (5)
2:40 (12)
7:19 (7)
2:58 (33)
13:27 (11)
6:08 (39)
16:19 (15)
2:52 (54)
20:55 (18)
4:36 (37)
23:40 (18)
2:45 (37)
28:38 (22)
4:58 (53)
29:23 (20)
45 (24)
29:23 (20)
-
29:23  Neea Pohjamo
20   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:58 (86)
8:09 (69)
3:11 (25)
10:52 (55)
2:43 (16)
16:24 (40)
5:32 (20)
18:41 (36)
2:17 (22)
22:34 (29)
3:53 (16)
24:54 (26)
2:20 (17)
28:36 (21)
3:42 (9)
29:23 (20)
47 (31)
29:23 (20)
-
29:23  Oona Mustonen
20   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (55)
7:20 (57)
4:18 (51)
9:55 (41)
2:35 (7)
15:19 (30)
5:24 (14)
17:40 (25)
2:21 (27)
21:48 (24)
4:08 (24)
24:10 (19)
2:22 (18)
28:34 (20)
4:24 (32)
29:23 (20)
49 (52)
29:23 (20)
-
29:23  Taru Heinaro
23   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
2:30 (41)
6:08 (28)
3:38 (37)
9:00 (25)
2:52 (26)
14:36 (23)
5:36 (23)
16:58 (22)
2:22 (28)
22:35 (30)
5:37 (62)
24:59 (27)
2:24 (19)
29:03 (24)
4:04 (19)
29:48 (23)
45 (24)
29:49 (23)
1 (69)
29:49  Elizabete Vimba
24   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:34 (44)
6:38 (37)
4:04 (48)
9:48 (39)
3:10 (45)
15:08 (26)
5:20 (12)
17:43 (26)
2:35 (42)
22:09 (26)
4:26 (29)
24:36 (23)
2:27 (20)
29:00 (23)
4:24 (32)
29:50 (24)
50 (59)
29:50 (24)
-
29:50  Sonja Leinamo
25   Miina-Maria Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:15 (62)
7:09 (53)
3:54 (43)
9:45 (36)
2:36 (10)
15:13 (27)
5:28 (17)
17:43 (26)
2:30 (38)
21:39 (22)
3:56 (19)
24:32 (22)
2:53 (48)
29:13 (26)
4:41 (45)
29:53 (26)
40 (2)
29:53 (25)
-
29:53  Miina-Maria Tuomala
26   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
1:44 (8)
5:24 (18)
3:40 (38)
8:48 (22)
3:24 (58)
15:30 (34)
6:42 (52)
18:11 (33)
2:41 (48)
22:45 (33)
4:34 (36)
24:48 (25)
2:03 (6)
29:04 (25)
4:16 (24)
29:52 (25)
48 (38)
29:54 (26)
2 (92)
29:54  Venla Annala
27   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:09 (28)
5:25 (19)
3:16 (30)
8:18 (17)
2:53 (29)
13:30 (12)
5:12 (10)
15:48 (10)
2:18 (23)
19:56 (13)
4:08 (24)
25:01 (28)
5:05 (86)
29:26 (27)
4:25 (34)
30:14 (27)
48 (38)
30:14 (27)
-
30:14  Essi Metsälä
28   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:16 (34)
7:04 (48)
4:48 (63)
10:04 (44)
3:00 (36)
15:28 (33)
5:24 (14)
17:33 (24)
2:05 (10)
22:05 (25)
4:32 (33)
25:35 (32)
3:30 (71)
29:55 (28)
4:20 (28)
30:42 (28)
47 (31)
30:42 (28)
-
30:42  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
29   Eerika Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat
1:57 (16)
4:45 (8)
2:48 (16)
7:30 (9)
2:45 (19)
13:41 (14)
6:11 (41)
16:03 (12)
2:22 (28)
20:36 (15)
4:33 (35)
22:41 (11)
2:05 (9)
30:10 (30)
7:29 (92)
30:51 (29)
41 (5)
30:50 (29)
-
30:50  Eerika Salomäki
30   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:06 (59)
6:37 (35)
3:31 (36)
9:31 (34)
2:54 (31)
14:34 (22)
5:03 (7)
17:59 (32)
3:25 (60)
21:42 (23)
3:43 (10)
24:28 (21)
2:46 (39)
30:19 (31)
5:51 (75)
30:59 (30)
40 (2)
31:00 (30)
1 (69)
31:00  Elina Espo
31   Anna Flakberg
Sweden
2:47 (50)
5:25 (19)
2:38 (11)
8:18 (17)
2:53 (29)
14:10 (17)
5:52 (29)
16:10 (13)
2:00 (7)
20:49 (16)
4:39 (38)
26:20 (34)
5:31 (90)
30:07 (29)
3:47 (13)
31:06 (31)
59 (87)
31:06 (31)
-
31:06  Anna Flakberg
32   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:50 (84)
7:55 (64)
3:05 (22)
11:47 (69)
3:52 (71)
17:44 (54)
5:57 (32)
19:59 (40)
2:15 (20)
24:40 (39)
4:41 (39)
26:41 (35)
2:01 (4)
30:22 (32)
3:41 (8)
31:06 (31)
44 (18)
31:07 (32)
1 (69)
31:07  Venla Kankainen
33   Maarit Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:19 (63)
6:47 (40)
3:28 (35)
9:22 (32)
2:35 (7)
15:16 (28)
5:54 (31)
17:54 (31)
2:38 (45)
22:38 (32)
4:44 (42)
25:59 (33)
3:21 (68)
30:34 (33)
4:35 (41)
31:22 (33)
48 (38)
31:21 (33)
-
31:21  Maarit Myllymäki
34   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
2:29 (40)
7:06 (52)
4:37 (57)
10:04 (44)
2:58 (33)
16:55 (47)
6:51 (57)
20:07 (41)
3:12 (56)
24:12 (36)
4:05 (22)
26:41 (35)
2:29 (22)
30:49 (34)
4:08 (22)
31:38 (34)
49 (52)
31:38 (34)
-
31:38  Anni Aho
35   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:14 (30)
5:08 (13)
2:54 (19)
8:20 (19)
3:12 (48)
14:31 (21)
6:11 (41)
16:29 (18)
1:58 (4)
20:59 (19)
4:30 (32)
25:26 (30)
4:27 (84)
31:12 (35)
5:46 (72)
31:53 (35)
41 (5)
31:52 (35)
-
31:52  Roosa Riikola
36   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
1:38 (3)
6:37 (35)
4:59 (71)
9:14 (30)
2:37 (11)
15:05 (25)
5:51 (28)
17:30 (23)
2:25 (33)
22:55 (35)
5:25 (58)
27:03 (37)
4:08 (82)
31:31 (36)
4:28 (36)
32:22 (36)
51 (63)
32:24 (36)
2 (92)
32:24  Amanda Hansén
37   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:49 (10)
5:08 (13)
3:19 (31)
8:30 (21)
3:22 (57)
15:18 (29)
6:48 (56)
17:46 (28)
2:28 (36)
22:36 (31)
4:50 (44)
25:27 (31)
2:51 (45)
31:37 (37)
6:10 (80)
32:25 (37)
48 (38)
32:25 (37)
-
32:25  Ella Kokkinen
38   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:35 (45)
5:39 (23)
3:04 (21)
9:05 (26)
3:26 (62)
18:09 (60)
9:04 (82)
20:24 (46)
2:15 (20)
24:14 (37)
3:50 (14)
27:18 (38)
3:04 (56)
31:39 (38)
4:21 (29)
32:33 (38)
54 (78)
32:34 (38)
1 (69)
32:34  Maija Mäenpää
39   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:43 (76)
7:33 (60)
3:50 (41)
11:17 (62)
3:44 (70)
17:56 (56)
6:39 (51)
20:18 (45)
2:22 (28)
25:14 (43)
4:56 (46)
27:57 (42)
2:43 (35)
31:48 (39)
3:51 (16)
32:38 (39)
50 (59)
32:38 (39)
-
32:38  Saana Portimojärvi
40   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
4:52 (85)
9:36 (81)
4:44 (60)
12:43 (75)
3:07 (43)
18:11 (62)
5:28 (17)
20:39 (48)
2:28 (36)
24:57 (40)
4:18 (26)
27:32 (40)
2:35 (30)
32:05 (40)
4:33 (39)
32:55 (40)
50 (59)
32:55 (40)
-
32:55  Jannica Lindahl
41   Salla Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:15 (32)
8:08 (68)
5:53 (83)
11:23 (67)
3:15 (52)
17:25 (50)
6:02 (35)
19:39 (38)
2:14 (18)
24:32 (38)
4:53 (45)
27:25 (39)
2:53 (48)
32:07 (41)
4:42 (46)
32:59 (41)
52 (68)
32:59 (41)
-
32:59  Salla Rönkkö
42   Darya Ukhanova
Russia
2:07 (25)
6:13 (32)
4:06 (49)
9:47 (37)
3:34 (67)
15:21 (31)
5:34 (21)
17:46 (28)
2:25 (33)
26:16 (50)
8:30 (89)
28:34 (45)
2:18 (15)
32:50 (42)
4:16 (24)
33:37 (42)
47 (31)
33:46 (42)
9 (95)
33:46  Darya Ukhanova
43   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
2:01 (21)
6:50 (42)
4:49 (67)
10:08 (46)
3:18 (53)
17:11 (49)
7:03 (62)
20:46 (49)
3:35 (61)
25:46 (46)
5:00 (48)
28:24 (44)
2:38 (32)
33:08 (43)
4:44 (50)
33:56 (43)
48 (38)
33:57 (43)
1 (69)
33:57  Essi Valtonen
44   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:07 (25)
6:10 (30)
4:03 (47)
9:12 (29)
3:02 (38)
16:45 (43)
7:33 (67)
19:44 (39)
2:59 (55)
24:59 (41)
5:15 (51)
27:33 (41)
2:34 (28)
33:10 (44)
5:37 (67)
33:59 (44)
49 (52)
33:59 (44)
-
33:59  Viivi Vesterinen
45   Aino Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:58 (17)
6:54 (44)
4:56 (68)
10:15 (50)
3:21 (56)
16:16 (36)
6:01 (34)
18:27 (35)
2:11 (14)
25:12 (42)
6:45 (70)
28:17 (43)
3:05 (58)
33:27 (45)
5:10 (58)
34:12 (45)
45 (24)
34:12 (45)
-
34:12  Aino Lukkari
46   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
3:05 (57)
6:17 (33)
3:12 (27)
9:28 (33)
3:11 (46)
16:28 (41)
7:00 (61)
20:08 (42)
3:40 (63)
25:57 (48)
5:49 (64)
29:10 (49)
3:13 (61)
33:44 (46)
4:34 (40)
34:43 (46)
59 (87)
34:44 (46)
1 (69)
34:44  Hilma Holmback
47   Ksenia Galileeva
Russia
3:25 (66)
6:52 (43)
3:27 (34)
9:44 (35)
2:52 (26)
16:52 (45)
7:08 (63)
20:34 (47)
3:42 (64)
25:51 (47)
5:17 (53)
28:38 (46)
2:47 (40)
33:58 (47)
5:20 (61)
34:46 (47)
48 (38)
34:47 (47)
1 (69)
34:47  Ksenia Galileeva
48   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
3:38 (74)
7:26 (59)
3:48 (40)
12:29 (73)
5:03 (83)
18:59 (67)
6:30 (49)
21:47 (57)
2:48 (51)
26:05 (49)
4:18 (26)
29:05 (48)
3:00 (54)
34:11 (49)
5:06 (55)
34:55 (48)
44 (18)
34:54 (48)
-
34:54  Janni Mäkinen
49   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:27 (38)
8:11 (71)
5:44 (81)
10:50 (54)
2:39 (13)
16:56 (48)
6:06 (38)
21:40 (56)
4:44 (79)
26:27 (51)
4:47 (43)
29:01 (47)
2:34 (28)
34:04 (48)
5:03 (54)
34:55 (48)
51 (63)
34:56 (49)
1 (69)
34:56  Anni Nuuttila
50   Hanna Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:59 (77)
7:59 (66)
4:00 (45)
11:02 (58)
3:03 (41)
19:36 (72)
8:34 (80)
21:39 (54)
2:03 (8)
26:40 (53)
5:01 (49)
29:29 (51)
2:49 (43)
34:11 (49)
4:42 (46)
34:59 (50)
48 (38)
34:58 (50)
-
34:58  Hanna Malinen
51   Jatta Ollikainen
Navi
5:19 (89)
9:52 (82)
4:33 (56)
12:39 (74)
2:47 (22)
17:50 (55)
5:11 (9)
20:10 (43)
2:20 (25)
25:26 (44)
5:16 (52)
29:23 (50)
3:57 (79)
34:36 (51)
5:13 (59)
35:23 (51)
47 (31)
35:22 (51)
-
35:22  Jatta Ollikainen
52   Henna Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:15 (32)
6:46 (39)
4:31 (55)
10:11 (48)
3:25 (60)
19:30 (70)
9:19 (85)
21:48 (58)
2:18 (23)
27:31 (55)
5:43 (63)
30:10 (52)
2:39 (33)
35:27 (52)
5:17 (60)
36:08 (52)
41 (5)
36:08 (52)
-
36:08  Henna Hartman
53   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
2:02 (22)
6:02 (26)
4:00 (45)
10:01 (43)
3:59 (75)
16:20 (38)
6:19 (46)
24:16 (70)
7:56 (89)
28:57 (65)
4:41 (39)
31:27 (58)
2:30 (24)
35:32 (53)
4:05 (20)
36:14 (53)
42 (12)
36:14 (53)
-
36:14  Sanni Kuusisto
54   Julia Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:45 (48)
5:52 (24)
3:07 (23)
10:10 (47)
4:18 (78)
17:57 (57)
7:47 (72)
21:34 (53)
3:37 (62)
27:40 (56)
6:06 (65)
30:24 (54)
2:44 (36)
35:33 (54)
5:09 (57)
36:26 (54)
53 (75)
36:26 (54)
-
36:26  Julia Hirvonen
55   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:43 (47)
7:41 (62)
4:58 (69)
11:17 (62)
3:36 (68)
18:10 (61)
6:53 (58)
20:48 (50)
2:38 (45)
28:11 (60)
7:23 (77)
31:08 (57)
2:57 (53)
35:51 (55)
4:43 (49)
36:42 (55)
51 (63)
36:43 (55)
1 (69)
36:43  Marika Haverinen
56   Kseniaa Zotova
Russia
2:28 (39)
7:12 (54)
4:44 (60)
10:14 (49)
3:02 (38)
16:37 (42)
6:23 (48)
21:07 (52)
4:30 (77)
26:34 (52)
5:27 (59)
30:22 (53)
3:48 (75)
35:57 (56)
5:35 (66)
36:49 (56)
52 (68)
36:48 (56)
-
36:48  Kseniaa Zotova
57   Aude Sandevoir
France
2:20 (35)
7:46 (63)
5:26 (78)
11:18 (64)
3:32 (66)
18:17 (64)
6:59 (60)
22:14 (63)
3:57 (69)
27:48 (57)
5:34 (61)
31:03 (56)
3:15 (62)
36:32 (57)
5:29 (65)
37:24 (57)
52 (68)
37:25 (57)
1 (69)
37:25  Aude Sandevoir
58   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:19 (63)
8:07 (67)
4:48 (63)
11:19 (65)
3:12 (48)
19:34 (71)
8:15 (76)
22:23 (64)
2:49 (53)
26:50 (54)
4:27 (31)
31:59 (63)
5:09 (87)
36:56 (58)
4:57 (52)
37:45 (58)
49 (52)
37:45 (58)
-
37:45  Riina Riikola
59   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
4:11 (80)
9:33 (80)
5:22 (77)
13:52 (81)
4:19 (79)
20:35 (73)
6:43 (53)
22:28 (65)
1:53 (3)
27:48 (57)
5:20 (56)
31:31 (59)
3:43 (74)
37:11 (59)
5:40 (68)
37:52 (59)
41 (5)
37:53 (59)
1 (69)
37:53  Laura Härkönen
60   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (41)
7:18 (56)
4:48 (63)
10:43 (53)
3:25 (60)
22:14 (80)
11:31 (94)
24:26 (71)
2:12 (15)
28:21 (62)
3:55 (18)
31:01 (55)
2:40 (34)
37:27 (60)
6:26 (85)
38:28 (60)
1:01 (90)
38:29 (60)
1 (69)
38:29  Aino Lehikoinen
61   Olena Dankova
Ukraine
3:29 (68)
8:39 (74)
5:10 (73)
11:31 (68)
2:52 (26)
18:14 (63)
6:43 (53)
20:57 (51)
2:43 (49)
25:38 (45)
4:41 (39)
31:53 (61)
6:15 (91)
37:40 (61)
5:47 (74)
38:43 (61)
1:03 (93)
38:43 (61)
-
38:43  Olena Dankova
62   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:00 (19)
5:55 (25)
3:55 (44)
9:50 (40)
3:55 (72)
18:01 (59)
8:11 (74)
22:07 (61)
4:06 (71)
28:21 (62)
6:14 (66)
31:59 (63)
3:38 (72)
37:45 (62)
5:46 (72)
38:44 (62)
59 (87)
38:45 (62)
1 (69)
38:45  Irina Pienimäki
63   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
3:34 (71)
6:56 (46)
3:22 (32)
11:06 (60)
4:10 (76)
18:51 (66)
7:45 (71)
21:39 (54)
2:48 (51)
28:17 (61)
6:38 (68)
31:34 (60)
3:17 (66)
37:54 (63)
6:20 (82)
38:51 (63)
57 (86)
38:51 (63)
-
38:51  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
64   Louisa Hästö
IF Femman
2:47 (50)
7:25 (58)
4:38 (59)
10:24 (51)
2:59 (35)
17:38 (52)
7:14 (64)
23:35 (68)
5:57 (87)
29:04 (66)
5:29 (60)
31:56 (62)
2:52 (47)
38:21 (65)
6:25 (84)
39:13 (64)
52 (68)
39:13 (64)
-
39:13  Louisa Hästö
65   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
3:41 (75)
6:55 (45)
3:14 (29)
11:19 (65)
4:24 (80)
18:44 (65)
7:25 (66)
22:07 (61)
3:23 (59)
28:24 (64)
6:17 (67)
32:26 (65)
4:02 (81)
38:19 (64)
5:53 (76)
39:15 (65)
56 (83)
39:15 (65)
-
39:15  Aino Asklöf
66   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
2:49 (52)
7:05 (51)
4:16 (50)
11:02 (58)
3:57 (73)
16:20 (38)
5:18 (11)
27:02 (78)
10:42 (91)
30:43 (70)
3:41 (9)
33:28 (68)
2:45 (37)
38:35 (66)
5:07 (56)
39:18 (66)
43 (14)
39:18 (66)
-
39:18  Oona Luoma
67   Henriette Plit
Lynx
2:39 (46)
9:09 (77)
6:30 (85)
12:22 (71)
3:13 (50)
19:16 (69)
6:54 (59)
21:56 (59)
2:40 (47)
29:47 (67)
7:51 (84)
32:34 (66)
2:47 (40)
38:36 (67)
6:02 (79)
39:24 (67)
48 (38)
39:25 (67)
1 (69)
39:25  Henriette Plit
68   Lotte Willems
Belgium
4:47 (83)
10:03 (85)
5:16 (75)
13:27 (78)
3:24 (58)
21:04 (76)
7:37 (69)
23:48 (69)
2:44 (50)
30:54 (72)
7:06 (74)
34:48 (72)
3:54 (77)
39:04 (68)
4:16 (24)
39:50 (68)
46 (28)
39:49 (68)
-
39:49  Lotte Willems
69   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (81)
6:49 (41)
2:30 (6)
10:00 (42)
3:11 (46)
17:37 (51)
7:37 (69)
21:57 (60)
4:20 (74)
32:04 (73)
10:07 (92)
34:34 (71)
2:30 (24)
39:13 (69)
4:39 (43)
40:00 (69)
47 (31)
40:00 (69)
-
40:00  Venla Salonen
70   Anna Chumovatova
Russia
4:09 (79)
9:53 (83)
5:44 (81)
13:00 (76)
3:07 (43)
22:14 (80)
9:14 (83)
25:32 (74)
3:18 (58)
30:52 (71)
5:20 (56)
33:47 (69)
2:55 (51)
39:41 (70)
5:54 (77)
40:29 (70)
48 (38)
40:30 (70)
1 (69)
40:30  Anna Chumovatova
71   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:14 (30)
8:19 (72)
6:05 (84)
11:15 (61)
2:56 (32)
20:37 (74)
9:22 (86)
23:09 (66)
2:32 (40)
30:32 (69)
7:23 (77)
33:08 (67)
2:36 (31)
40:09 (72)
7:01 (89)
40:53 (71)
44 (18)
40:53 (71)
-
40:53  Elli Suntioinen
72   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:35 (72)
9:03 (76)
5:28 (79)
12:21 (70)
3:18 (53)
19:05 (68)
6:44 (55)
23:15 (67)
4:10 (72)
30:04 (68)
6:49 (71)
33:56 (70)
3:52 (76)
39:53 (71)
5:57 (78)
41:00 (72)
1:07 (94)
41:00 (72)
-
41:00  Emma Varmavuo
73   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:19 (63)
7:12 (54)
3:53 (42)
13:19 (77)
6:07 (91)
21:39 (78)
8:20 (77)
27:06 (79)
5:27 (84)
32:23 (74)
5:17 (53)
35:38 (73)
3:15 (62)
40:58 (73)
5:20 (61)
41:51 (73)
53 (75)
41:50 (73)
-
41:50  Ida Isolähteenmäki
74   Noora Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:10 (61)
6:57 (47)
3:47 (39)
10:55 (56)
3:58 (74)
16:52 (45)
5:57 (32)
26:16 (75)
9:24 (90)
33:38 (77)
7:22 (75)
36:29 (75)
2:51 (45)
41:11 (74)
4:42 (46)
42:00 (74)
49 (52)
42:00 (74)
-
42:00  Noora Neuvonen
75   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
5:22 (90)
19:16 (93)
13:54 (95)
22:34 (93)
3:18 (53)
28:22 (91)
5:48 (27)
30:56 (86)
2:34 (41)
34:50 (79)
3:54 (17)
38:09 (77)
3:19 (67)
41:21 (75)
3:12 (3)
42:00 (74)
39 (1)
42:01 (75)
1 (69)
42:01  Roosa Vantaala
76   Sandra Isoniemi
Akilles OK
2:00 (19)
6:23 (34)
4:23 (53)
9:09 (27)
2:46 (20)
15:23 (32)
6:14 (45)
26:51 (76)
11:28 (93)
34:53 (80)
8:02 (87)
37:43 (76)
2:50 (44)
42:22 (76)
4:39 (43)
43:10 (76)
48 (38)
43:09 (76)
-
43:09  Sandra Isoniemi
77   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
6:26 (92)
13:15 (92)
6:49 (86)
16:55 (90)
3:40 (69)
23:16 (83)
6:21 (47)
28:14 (81)
4:58 (80)
33:31 (76)
5:17 (53)
36:24 (74)
2:53 (48)
42:50 (77)
6:26 (85)
43:38 (77)
48 (38)
43:40 (77)
2 (92)
43:40  Elsa Leppämäki
78   Eliisa Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
2:07 (25)
9:26 (79)
7:19 (89)
13:53 (82)
4:27 (81)
21:14 (77)
7:21 (65)
27:54 (80)
6:40 (88)
35:34 (81)
7:40 (80)
38:36 (79)
3:02 (55)
43:13 (78)
4:37 (42)
44:04 (78)
51 (63)
44:04 (78)
-
44:04  Eliisa Saarela
79   Varvara Doroguntseva
Russia
1:50 (11)
9:12 (78)
7:22 (90)
13:28 (79)
4:16 (77)
21:41 (79)
8:13 (75)
25:29 (73)
3:48 (67)
32:29 (75)
7:00 (73)
39:10 (80)
6:41 (93)
44:34 (79)
5:24 (63)
45:28 (79)
54 (78)
45:29 (79)
1 (69)
45:29  Varvara Doroguntseva
80   Aasheim Tora Nymark
Norway
7:52 (93)
12:20 (90)
4:28 (54)
15:46 (87)
3:26 (62)
23:19 (84)
7:33 (67)
28:25 (82)
5:06 (81)
36:10 (82)
7:45 (81)
39:31 (81)
3:21 (68)
45:16 (80)
5:45 (71)
46:05 (80)
49 (52)
46:05 (80)
-
46:05  Aasheim Tora Nymark
81   Lovisa Furubacka
OK Botnia
3:04 (56)
6:12 (31)
3:08 (24)
9:17 (31)
3:05 (42)
17:38 (52)
8:21 (78)
20:13 (44)
2:35 (42)
28:03 (59)
7:50 (82)
38:30 (78)
10:27 (95)
45:41 (81)
7:11 (90)
46:43 (81)
1:02 (91)
46:43 (81)
-
46:43  Lovisa Furubacka
82   Daria Ponomareva
Russia
2:58 (54)
7:35 (61)
4:37 (57)
12:23 (72)
4:48 (82)
20:46 (75)
8:23 (79)
25:24 (72)
4:38 (78)
38:46 (85)
13:22 (93)
41:54 (83)
3:08 (59)
46:11 (82)
4:17 (27)
47:07 (82)
56 (83)
47:07 (82)
-
47:07  Daria Ponomareva
83   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:18 (88)
8:29 (73)
3:11 (25)
15:30 (85)
7:01 (93)
23:28 (85)
7:58 (73)
28:41 (84)
5:13 (82)
37:09 (83)
8:28 (88)
39:40 (82)
2:31 (26)
46:22 (83)
6:42 (87)
47:08 (83)
46 (28)
47:08 (83)
-
47:08  Ellanoora Lehtonen
84   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
3:33 (70)
11:12 (89)
7:39 (92)
16:34 (89)
5:22 (88)
26:49 (89)
10:15 (90)
31:18 (88)
4:29 (76)
38:00 (84)
6:42 (69)
42:20 (85)
4:20 (83)
47:45 (84)
5:25 (64)
48:47 (84)
1:02 (91)
48:47 (84)
-
48:47  Idaliina Kuusisto
85   Siiri Pirkkalainen
Hollolan Urheilijat
3:37 (73)
8:57 (75)
5:20 (76)
14:00 (83)
5:03 (83)
22:51 (82)
8:51 (81)
27:01 (77)
4:10 (72)
34:40 (78)
7:39 (79)
41:54 (83)
7:14 (94)
48:05 (85)
6:11 (81)
49:01 (85)
56 (83)
49:01 (85)
-
49:01  Siiri Pirkkalainen
86   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
5:03 (87)
10:15 (86)
5:12 (74)
20:34 (92)
10:19 (95)
30:01 (93)
9:27 (87)
33:58 (91)
3:57 (69)
38:57 (87)
4:59 (47)
44:01 (87)
5:04 (85)
48:55 (86)
4:54 (51)
49:40 (86)
45 (24)
49:39 (86)
-
49:39  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
87   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:33 (1)
3:47 (2)
2:14 (4)
6:38 (3)
2:51 (25)
18:00 (58)
11:22 (93)
34:01 (93)
16:01 (95)
41:53 (90)
7:52 (85)
45:01 (89)
3:08 (59)
49:10 (87)
4:09 (23)
49:50 (87)
40 (2)
49:51 (87)
1 (69)
49:51  Johanna Isojärvi
88   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
13:25 (94)
20:14 (94)
6:49 (86)
25:18 (94)
5:04 (85)
31:04 (94)
5:46 (25)
33:34 (90)
2:30 (38)
40:56 (89)
7:22 (75)
44:18 (88)
3:22 (70)
49:58 (88)
5:40 (68)
50:51 (88)
53 (75)
50:50 (88)
-
50:50  Hilla Kolstela
89   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
2:54 (53)
10:00 (84)
7:06 (88)
15:10 (84)
5:10 (86)
24:26 (86)
9:16 (84)
35:12 (94)
10:46 (92)
42:09 (91)
6:57 (72)
45:25 (91)
3:16 (64)
52:23 (89)
6:58 (88)
53:14 (89)
51 (63)
53:14 (89)
-
53:14  Pauliina Tilli
90   Jordan Pim
Irland
4:42 (82)
10:22 (88)
5:40 (80)
15:40 (86)
5:18 (87)
25:19 (88)
9:39 (88)
30:55 (85)
5:36 (85)
39:37 (88)
8:42 (90)
43:35 (86)
3:58 (80)
53:16 (91)
9:41 (95)
54:10 (90)
54 (78)
54:10 (90)
-
54:10  Jordan Pim
91   Daria Astakhova
Russia
3:09 (60)
7:57 (65)
4:48 (63)
13:34 (80)
5:37 (89)
24:54 (87)
11:20 (92)
28:36 (83)
3:42 (64)
44:22 (93)
15:46 (94)
48:16 (92)
3:54 (77)
53:59 (92)
5:43 (70)
54:49 (91)
50 (59)
54:49 (91)
-
54:49  Daria Astakhova
92   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:06 (23)
7:04 (48)
4:58 (69)
10:33 (52)
3:29 (64)
16:46 (44)
6:13 (44)
31:00 (87)
14:14 (94)
38:52 (86)
7:52 (85)
45:18 (90)
6:26 (92)
53:00 (90)
7:42 (93)
55:10 (92)
2:10 (95)
55:10 (92)
-
55:10  Wilma Haapasalo
93   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
4:05 (78)
12:55 (91)
8:50 (93)
18:52 (91)
5:57 (90)
28:40 (92)
9:48 (89)
34:00 (92)
5:20 (83)
43:18 (92)
9:18 (91)
48:40 (93)
5:22 (89)
56:32 (93)
7:52 (94)
57:19 (93)
47 (31)
57:18 (93)
-
57:18  Reeta Malmlund
94   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:45 (48)
10:16 (87)
7:31 (91)
16:32 (88)
6:16 (92)
27:33 (90)
11:01 (91)
32:00 (89)
4:27 (75)
48:53 (94)
16:53 (95)
52:33 (94)
3:40 (73)
59:58 (94)
7:25 (91)
1:00:50 (94)
52 (68)
1:00:50 (94)
-
1:00:50  Lotta Pynnönen
95   Alina Khokhlacheva
Russia
13:30 (95)
22:52 (95)
9:22 (94)
32:16 (95)
9:24 (94)
45:30 (95)
13:14 (95)
51:18 (95)
5:48 (86)
59:08 (95)
7:50 (82)
1:04:17 (95)
5:09 (87)
1:08:49 (95)
4:32 (38)
1:09:44 (95)
55 (82)
1:09:44 (95)
-
1:09:44  Alina Khokhlacheva
   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:14
18:03
19:16
4:02
22:05
2:49
26:34
4:29
27:16
42
27:16
-
hylätty  Heini Niva
   18 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  18 vacant
   17 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  17 vacant
   16 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  16 vacant
   15 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  15 vacant
   14 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  14 vacant
   13 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  13 vacant
   Ida Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:41
-
21:42
2:01
26:14
4:32
26:58
44
26:58
-
hylätty  Ida Jussila
   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Hanna Hakuli
   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:39
17:24
21:04
6:25
23:31
2:27
28:12
4:41
28:59
47
29:00
1
hylätty  Hilla Pitkänen
   19 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  19 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English