IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 3. päivä

Lähtölista

6493Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:00   177658
6449Alina NiggliFranceFRA13:17:00   133903
6413Nina HubmannSwitzerlandSUI13:18:00   194517
6489Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:19:00   133925
6490Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN13:20:00   167726
6420Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:21:00   178042
6461Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:22:00   167229
6444Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:23:00   189659
6415Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN13:24:00   182905
6421Anna KaitolaRastiketutFIN13:25:00   147440
6469Juulia SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:26:00   153459
6411Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:27:00   151007
6446Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN13:28:00   177309
6454Lilja PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:29:00   180575
6414Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN13:30:00   1
6462Emilia RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:31:00   177219
6416af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN13:32:00   128170
6437Silja LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:33:00   180442
6480Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:34:00   177815
6426Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:35:00   409127
6417Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:36:00   169047
6465Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:37:00   123756
6441Anni LoukusaIisuFIN13:38:00   113048
6488Vasilisa BaranovaRussianRUS13:39:00   134677
6436Elli LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:40:00   168046
6433Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   152279
6495Kaisa VuopioPellon PonsiFIN13:44:00   181918
6423Anna KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:45:00   177907
6428Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN13:46:00   166031
6419Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN13:47:00   182261
6425Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN13:48:00   54061
6451Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:49:00   152295
6452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:50:00   74824
6470Tinka SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:51:00   153461
6400Zlata EvropeytsevaRussiaRUS13:52:00   194860
6455Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:53:00   166716
6496Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:54:00   193924
6467Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:55:00   191829
6466Neea SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:56:00   177999
6407Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN13:57:00   145748
6412Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN13:58:00   146055
6474Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:01:00   161539
6439Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:02:00   160295
6438Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:03:00   161458
6431Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN14:04:00   131527
6427Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN14:05:00   189654
6402Anastasia FominaRussiaRUS14:06:00   194495
6472Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:08:00   411119
6487Tuuli-Maria TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN14:09:00   53934
6473Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   180630
6476Anna TitovaRussiaRUS14:11:00   133898
6477Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN14:12:00   181713
6447Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:13:00   54400
6498Maria YurchukRussiaRUS14:14:00   129053
6409Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:15:00   40620
6399Laura AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:16:00   44491
6403Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:17:00   182808
6398Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN14:18:00   156371
6410Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN14:19:00   183025
6478Anna TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS14:21:00   143611
6475Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:22:00   181824
6471Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:23:00   180652
6408Sanni HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:24:00   166679
6443Aino MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:25:00   100875
6491Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:27:00   155583
6429Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:28:00   144754
6479Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:29:00   146184
6442Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:30:00   136091
6464Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:31:00   412831
6401Elin FlakbergSwedenSWE14:32:00   194496
6457Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:32:00   135937
6406Emma HaglundSolf IKFIN14:33:00   142420
6497Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:34:00   190489
6445Loviisa MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:35:00   120224
6450Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:36:00   146258
6424Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN14:37:00   170397
6432Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN14:38:00   152171
6494Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:39:00   189974
6448Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN14:40:00   154157
6418Maija InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:41:00   172926
6458Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN14:42:00   179869
6456Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:43:00   159878
6440Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:44:00   189883
6459Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:45:00   47614
6460Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN14:46:00   161633
6463Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN14:47:00   179263
6430Veera KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:48:00   50287
6486Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:49:00   404507
6453Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:50:00   146153
6422Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:51:00   142146
6492Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN14:52:00   191327
6405Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:53:00   154548
6468Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:54:00   133915
6404Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:55:00   180558
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English