IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65A 4. day

Combined times

12763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN3:04:20
22744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN3:14:21+10:01
32815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:15:50+11:30
42782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:16:31+12:11
52837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:10+15:50
62834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN3:21:17+16:57
72838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:23:08+18:48
82840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:23:43+19:23
92766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:26:40+22:20
102772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN3:26:53+22:33
112776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:30:05+25:45
122748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:31:27+27:07
132767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:33:29+29:09
142785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:48+29:28
152724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN3:35:36+31:16
162739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:37:20+33:00
172828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN3:38:52+34:32
182823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:38:53+34:33
192758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:39:58+35:38
202832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:47:16+42:56
212727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI3:47:53+43:33
222830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN3:49:50+45:30
232771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN3:50:06+45:46
242836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:51:07+46:47
252738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN3:51:11+46:51
262806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN3:52:27+48:07
272753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN3:53:10+48:50
282752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:53:36+49:16
292816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN3:54:08+49:48
302735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:54:24+50:04
312749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:57:06+52:46
322726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN3:59:35+55:15
332810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:00:54+56:34
342793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:01:34+57:14
352826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN4:02:59+58:39
362799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN4:04:14+59:54
372786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:04:54+1:00:34
382800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:05:31+1:01:11
392778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN4:05:53+1:01:33
402801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN4:07:47+1:03:27
412820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN4:07:51+1:03:31
422811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN4:08:00+1:03:40
432740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN4:09:22+1:05:02
442797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI4:10:05+1:05:45
452788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:10:33+1:06:13
462825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN4:11:23+1:07:03
472734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE4:12:18+1:07:58
482796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:15:09+1:10:49
492774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:15:13+1:10:53
502759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN4:15:21+1:11:01
512757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN4:16:01+1:11:41
522743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:16:31+1:12:11
532769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN4:16:42+1:12:22
542729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR4:17:06+1:12:46
552849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:18:28+1:14:08
562733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN4:20:07+1:15:47
572787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN4:20:12+1:15:52
582756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN4:20:21+1:16:01
592765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI4:21:46+1:17:26
602789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:23:28+1:19:08
612762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN4:23:42+1:19:22
622831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN4:24:52+1:20:32
632777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN4:25:32+1:21:12
642773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:25:42+1:21:22
652822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:25:48+1:21:28
662747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN4:26:16+1:21:56
672780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:30:31+1:26:11
682775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:31:17+1:26:57
692730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI4:32:30+1:28:10
702808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN4:34:00+1:29:40
712760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:34:47+1:30:27
722746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN4:35:38+1:31:18
732835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN4:36:36+1:32:16
742732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:39:57+1:35:37
752841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS4:40:16+1:35:56
762809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI4:41:55+1:37:35
772843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI4:47:15+1:42:55
782844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI4:47:29+1:43:09
792853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE4:53:09+1:48:49
802839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN5:02:56+1:58:36
812821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN5:07:22+2:03:02
822755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE5:08:09+2:03:49
832833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ5:08:45+2:04:25
842817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:10:07+2:05:47
852824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN5:12:58+2:08:38
862761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN5:19:10+2:14:50
872736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN5:23:30+2:19:10
882731Brian EllisCanadaCAN5:28:05+2:23:45
892807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS5:28:31+2:24:11
902764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:29:41+2:25:21
912804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE5:35:37+2:31:17
922790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN5:40:21+2:36:01
932818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN5:41:55+2:37:35
942754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS5:45:23+2:41:03
952812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN5:48:45+2:44:25
962737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI5:55:54+2:51:34
2791Eero LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
2813Jorma PellikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
2795Ole Jørgen MjøsundNorwayNORDNF
2803Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFINDQ
2819Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFINDNS
2770Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNS
2783Eero LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFINDNS
2827Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFINDNS
2750Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFINDNS
2792Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFINDNS
2798Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFINDNS
2781Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2794Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden UrheilijatFINDNS
2784Sakari LiedesIisuFINDNS
2745Pentti HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
2814Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNS
2751Kalevi IlonenOK OrientFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English