IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Pekka Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:04 (10)
16:24 (2)
13:20 (2)
21:23 (4)
4:59 (67)
24:49 (2)
3:26 (5)
31:07 (2)
6:18 (3)
33:41 (2)
2:34 (2)
46:22 (2)
12:41 (2)
49:50 (1)
3:28 (1)
56:02 (1)
6:12 (1)
57:05 (1)
1:03 (3)
58:19 (1)
1:14 (12)
59:07 (1)
48 (9)
59:02 (1)
-
59:02  Pekka Fincke
2   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:47 (1)
15:09 (1)
12:22 (1)
19:19 (1)
4:10 (26)
23:39 (1)
4:20 (22)
29:35 (1)
5:56 (1)
33:27 (1)
3:52 (73)
45:59 (1)
12:32 (1)
49:50 (1)
3:51 (5)
56:13 (2)
6:23 (2)
59:25 (2)
3:12 (129)
1:00:35 (2)
1:10 (3)
1:01:24 (2)
49 (12)
1:01:19 (2)
-
1:01:19  Anssi Juutilainen
3   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:53 (2)
19:21 (19)
16:28 (24)
23:42 (18)
4:21 (35)
26:48 (7)
3:06 (1)
33:34 (4)
6:46 (11)
36:10 (3)
2:36 (3)
49:47 (3)
13:37 (5)
53:40 (3)
3:53 (6)
1:00:40 (3)
7:00 (10)
1:02:20 (3)
1:40 (67)
1:03:32 (3)
1:12 (7)
1:04:22 (3)
50 (21)
1:04:16 (3)
-
1:04:16  Jorma Nissilä
4   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
3:05 (11)
16:59 (3)
13:54 (3)
20:54 (2)
3:55 (15)
24:58 (3)
4:04 (16)
31:20 (3)
6:22 (6)
36:10 (3)
4:50 (109)
50:41 (4)
14:31 (10)
55:15 (5)
4:34 (27)
1:01:45 (4)
6:30 (3)
1:03:36 (4)
1:51 (82)
1:04:49 (4)
1:13 (8)
1:05:38 (4)
49 (12)
1:05:32 (4)
-
1:05:32  Antti Kauppila
5   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:23 (121)
19:18 (16)
13:55 (4)
23:25 (15)
4:07 (23)
27:47 (10)
4:22 (23)
33:59 (7)
6:12 (2)
37:11 (6)
3:12 (20)
51:51 (8)
14:40 (16)
57:08 (8)
5:17 (46)
1:03:54 (8)
6:46 (7)
1:05:06 (7)
1:12 (13)
1:06:11 (6)
1:05 (1)
1:06:52 (5)
41 (1)
1:06:46 (5)
-
1:06:46  Harri Niinistö
6   Anders Björklund
Sweden
4:20 (104)
19:16 (15)
14:56 (9)
22:57 (11)
3:41 (6)
26:30 (6)
3:33 (8)
33:43 (5)
7:13 (35)
37:33 (7)
3:50 (71)
51:43 (7)
14:10 (8)
56:18 (6)
4:35 (28)
1:03:31 (5)
7:13 (15)
1:04:52 (5)
1:21 (26)
1:06:06 (5)
1:14 (12)
1:06:57 (6)
51 (29)
1:06:52 (6)
-
1:06:52  Anders Björklund
7   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:39 (59)
18:51 (11)
15:12 (11)
22:24 (7)
3:33 (4)
27:32 (9)
5:08 (50)
34:41 (9)
7:09 (29)
37:57 (9)
3:16 (33)
50:53 (6)
12:56 (3)
56:58 (7)
6:05 (71)
1:03:39 (6)
6:41 (5)
1:04:57 (6)
1:18 (21)
1:06:12 (7)
1:15 (16)
1:07:05 (7)
53 (44)
1:06:59 (7)
-
1:06:59  Pekka Vornanen
8   Esa Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
3:23 (32)
17:37 (5)
14:14 (5)
21:18 (3)
3:41 (6)
26:59 (8)
5:41 (66)
33:56 (6)
6:57 (22)
36:40 (5)
2:44 (7)
50:43 (5)
14:03 (6)
55:07 (4)
4:24 (21)
1:03:43 (7)
8:36 (54)
1:05:38 (8)
1:55 (90)
1:06:57 (8)
1:19 (28)
1:07:47 (8)
50 (21)
1:07:41 (8)
-
1:07:41  Esa Maajärvi
9   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:13 (18)
18:37 (9)
15:24 (14)
22:25 (8)
3:48 (12)
25:54 (4)
3:29 (6)
34:25 (8)
8:31 (80)
37:47 (8)
3:22 (44)
52:53 (9)
15:06 (22)
57:40 (9)
4:47 (38)
1:04:31 (9)
6:51 (9)
1:05:56 (9)
1:25 (33)
1:07:25 (9)
1:29 (80)
1:08:14 (9)
49 (12)
1:08:09 (9)
-
1:08:09  Tauno Pajukangas
10   Juris Kokins
Latvia
3:26 (40)
22:24 (47)
18:58 (51)
26:43 (38)
4:19 (34)
31:23 (31)
4:40 (33)
37:59 (24)
6:36 (8)
40:55 (23)
2:56 (13)
55:01 (12)
14:06 (7)
59:05 (11)
4:04 (12)
1:06:22 (11)
7:17 (18)
1:08:09 (10)
1:47 (75)
1:09:26 (10)
1:17 (25)
1:10:15 (10)
49 (12)
1:10:11 (10)
-
1:10:11  Juris Kokins
11   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
2:59 (6)
19:42 (24)
16:43 (27)
23:41 (17)
3:59 (19)
28:35 (13)
4:54 (41)
35:53 (13)
7:18 (39)
39:29 (11)
3:36 (63)
54:11 (10)
14:42 (17)
58:37 (10)
4:26 (24)
1:06:12 (10)
7:35 (25)
1:08:37 (11)
2:25 (118)
1:09:50 (11)
1:13 (8)
1:10:40 (11)
50 (21)
1:10:35 (11)
-
1:10:35  Esko Pensas
12   Leif Thingsrud
Norway
3:17 (26)
20:53 (36)
17:36 (41)
25:00 (25)
4:07 (23)
30:15 (27)
5:15 (55)
38:35 (31)
8:20 (74)
41:27 (24)
2:52 (10)
57:15 (20)
15:48 (33)
1:01:40 (18)
4:25 (23)
1:08:11 (13)
6:31 (4)
1:09:16 (12)
1:05 (4)
1:10:23 (12)
1:07 (2)
1:11:10 (12)
47 (5)
1:11:05 (12)
-
1:11:05  Leif Thingsrud
13   Jouko Keski-Ojala
Kannuksen Ura
3:26 (40)
21:49 (44)
18:23 (47)
25:59 (34)
4:10 (26)
29:47 (24)
3:48 (12)
36:38 (18)
6:51 (16)
39:52 (13)
3:14 (25)
55:13 (14)
15:21 (26)
59:19 (12)
4:06 (13)
1:08:24 (14)
9:05 (70)
1:09:33 (13)
1:09 (9)
1:10:53 (13)
1:20 (36)
1:11:49 (13)
56 (61)
1:11:44 (13)
-
1:11:44  Jouko Keski-Ojala
14   Tapio Mannila
Rastikarhut
3:48 (74)
23:39 (56)
19:51 (62)
30:03 (65)
6:24 (96)
33:45 (46)
3:42 (9)
40:04 (38)
6:19 (4)
43:22 (36)
3:18 (38)
56:54 (17)
13:32 (4)
1:00:36 (13)
3:42 (2)
1:08:10 (12)
7:34 (24)
1:09:50 (14)
1:40 (67)
1:11:04 (14)
1:14 (12)
1:11:54 (14)
50 (21)
1:11:49 (14)
-
1:11:49  Tapio Mannila
15   Seppo Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:22 (31)
20:09 (26)
16:47 (30)
24:37 (21)
4:28 (43)
32:08 (34)
7:31 (100)
38:33 (29)
6:25 (7)
42:24 (32)
3:51 (72)
57:00 (18)
14:36 (14)
1:00:58 (15)
3:58 (11)
1:09:09 (16)
8:11 (36)
1:10:09 (15)
1:00 (2)
1:11:24 (15)
1:15 (16)
1:12:15 (15)
51 (29)
1:12:11 (15)
-
1:12:11  Seppo Laitinen
16   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:17 (26)
19:24 (20)
16:07 (19)
25:18 (29)
5:54 (84)
29:42 (22)
4:24 (26)
36:46 (19)
7:04 (26)
39:58 (14)
3:12 (20)
55:07 (13)
15:09 (24)
1:00:55 (14)
5:48 (62)
1:08:46 (15)
7:51 (29)
1:10:21 (16)
1:35 (53)
1:11:39 (16)
1:18 (27)
1:12:31 (16)
52 (33)
1:12:27 (16)
-
1:12:27  Arhi Tervo
17   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:01 (8)
26:32 (90)
23:31 (96)
30:17 (67)
3:45 (10)
33:34 (44)
3:17 (4)
40:30 (40)
6:56 (20)
44:00 (41)
3:30 (56)
58:28 (28)
14:28 (9)
1:02:22 (20)
3:54 (7)
1:09:22 (17)
7:00 (10)
1:10:31 (17)
1:09 (9)
1:11:53 (17)
1:22 (44)
1:12:47 (17)
54 (51)
1:12:43 (17)
-
1:12:43  Keijo Viilo
18   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:09 (14)
20:23 (29)
17:14 (39)
25:23 (31)
5:00 (68)
31:26 (32)
6:03 (72)
38:26 (28)
7:00 (25)
41:38 (25)
3:12 (20)
57:03 (19)
15:25 (29)
1:01:16 (17)
4:13 (14)
1:09:41 (19)
8:25 (47)
1:11:01 (20)
1:20 (23)
1:12:16 (18)
1:15 (16)
1:13:10 (18)
54 (51)
1:13:04 (18)
-
1:13:04  Veijo Salmi
19   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:25 (38)
24:43 (70)
21:18 (83)
28:30 (49)
3:47 (11)
32:32 (39)
4:02 (14)
39:30 (35)
6:58 (24)
42:23 (31)
2:53 (11)
58:45 (30)
16:22 (39)
1:03:15 (27)
4:30 (26)
1:09:58 (21)
6:43 (6)
1:11:06 (21)
1:08 (6)
1:12:25 (19)
1:19 (28)
1:13:17 (19)
52 (33)
1:13:13 (19)
-
1:13:13  Ari Martikainen
20   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:06 (12)
18:05 (8)
14:59 (10)
22:20 (6)
4:15 (30)
29:30 (19)
7:10 (96)
36:48 (20)
7:18 (39)
40:17 (18)
3:29 (55)
56:26 (16)
16:09 (37)
1:02:15 (19)
5:49 (64)
1:09:33 (18)
7:18 (19)
1:10:59 (19)
1:26 (36)
1:12:26 (20)
1:27 (70)
1:13:21 (20)
55 (55)
1:13:15 (20)
-
1:13:15  Markku Heikka
21   Juha Reiman
Hiisirasti
3:28 (46)
20:11 (27)
16:43 (27)
24:55 (23)
4:44 (53)
29:29 (17)
4:34 (30)
36:26 (15)
6:57 (22)
40:12 (17)
3:46 (69)
55:19 (15)
15:07 (23)
1:01:15 (16)
5:56 (66)
1:09:55 (20)
8:40 (58)
1:10:52 (18)
57 (1)
1:12:31 (21)
1:39 (103)
1:13:26 (21)
55 (55)
1:13:22 (21)
-
1:13:22  Juha Reiman
22   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:23 (32)
25:46 (84)
22:23 (87)
30:35 (71)
4:49 (58)
34:18 (49)
3:43 (11)
41:08 (43)
6:50 (14)
44:02 (42)
2:54 (12)
59:27 (34)
15:25 (29)
1:03:13 (26)
3:46 (4)
1:10:35 (23)
7:22 (20)
1:12:22 (23)
1:47 (75)
1:13:41 (22)
1:19 (28)
1:14:33 (22)
52 (33)
1:14:27 (22)
-
1:14:27  Markku Helle
23   Per Kristian Ekeberg
Norway
3:03 (9)
17:47 (6)
14:44 (8)
24:56 (24)
7:09 (102)
33:35 (45)
8:39 (107)
41:17 (44)
7:42 (53)
44:34 (43)
3:17 (35)
59:12 (32)
14:38 (15)
1:02:57 (23)
3:45 (3)
1:10:55 (25)
7:58 (33)
1:12:12 (22)
1:17 (19)
1:13:43 (23)
1:31 (85)
1:14:39 (24)
56 (61)
1:14:34 (23)
-
1:14:34  Per Kristian Ekeberg
23   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:00 (7)
20:58 (37)
17:58 (44)
24:54 (22)
3:56 (16)
30:24 (28)
5:30 (61)
37:33 (23)
7:09 (29)
40:06 (16)
2:33 (1)
54:50 (11)
14:44 (18)
1:03:11 (25)
8:21 (109)
1:11:27 (27)
8:16 (38)
1:12:39 (25)
1:12 (13)
1:13:49 (24)
1:10 (3)
1:14:36 (23)
47 (5)
1:14:34 (23)
-
1:14:34  Arto Niemi
25   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:24 (36)
21:05 (38)
17:41 (43)
26:09 (36)
5:04 (69)
29:41 (21)
3:32 (7)
37:06 (21)
7:25 (47)
40:20 (19)
3:14 (25)
58:01 (27)
17:41 (65)
1:04:02 (30)
6:01 (69)
1:10:49 (24)
6:47 (8)
1:12:37 (24)
1:48 (78)
1:14:06 (25)
1:29 (80)
1:14:55 (25)
49 (12)
1:14:50 (25)
-
1:14:50  Matti Viinikka
26   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:53 (2)
17:13 (4)
14:20 (6)
21:29 (5)
4:16 (32)
26:20 (5)
4:51 (38)
39:15 (34)
12:55 (130)
42:05 (28)
2:50 (8)
57:31 (22)
15:26 (31)
1:03:23 (28)
5:52 (65)
1:11:18 (26)
7:55 (32)
1:12:54 (26)
1:36 (56)
1:14:23 (26)
1:29 (80)
1:15:12 (26)
49 (12)
1:15:07 (26)
-
1:15:07  Heikki Korppi
27   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
3:16 (22)
27:28 (97)
24:12 (101)
30:57 (74)
3:29 (2)
34:08 (48)
3:11 (3)
40:54 (42)
6:46 (11)
43:33 (38)
2:39 (4)
58:55 (31)
15:22 (27)
1:02:49 (21)
3:54 (7)
1:10:32 (22)
7:43 (27)
1:13:27 (27)
2:55 (122)
1:14:46 (27)
1:19 (28)
1:15:42 (27)
56 (61)
1:15:40 (27)
-
1:15:40  Risto Höglund
27   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:14 (20)
19:25 (21)
16:11 (21)
23:05 (13)
3:40 (5)
29:38 (20)
6:33 (82)
36:27 (16)
6:49 (13)
40:40 (21)
4:13 (87)
57:41 (25)
17:01 (52)
1:02:50 (22)
5:09 (44)
1:12:01 (30)
9:11 (75)
1:13:32 (28)
1:31 (45)
1:14:47 (28)
1:15 (16)
1:15:42 (27)
55 (55)
1:15:40 (27)
-
1:15:40  Juha Tolonen
29   Geoff Lawford
Australia
3:43 (64)
18:59 (13)
15:16 (12)
22:48 (9)
3:49 (13)
34:02 (47)
11:14 (120)
41:59 (47)
7:57 (63)
45:51 (48)
3:52 (73)
1:00:38 (38)
14:47 (19)
1:05:00 (33)
4:22 (20)
1:12:06 (31)
7:06 (12)
1:13:44 (29)
1:38 (61)
1:15:00 (29)
1:16 (21)
1:15:53 (29)
53 (44)
1:15:46 (29)
-
1:15:46  Geoff Lawford
30   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
3:33 (53)
18:52 (12)
15:19 (13)
23:20 (14)
4:28 (43)
28:43 (15)
5:23 (58)
35:39 (12)
6:56 (20)
38:51 (10)
3:12 (20)
57:26 (21)
18:35 (79)
1:03:25 (29)
5:59 (67)
1:11:52 (29)
8:27 (49)
1:13:51 (30)
1:59 (96)
1:15:08 (30)
1:17 (25)
1:15:57 (30)
49 (12)
1:15:52 (30)
-
1:15:52  Jarmo Jumppanen
31   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12 (16)
18:42 (10)
15:30 (15)
23:03 (12)
4:21 (35)
27:57 (11)
4:54 (41)
35:26 (10)
7:29 (49)
40:21 (20)
4:55 (111)
57:32 (23)
17:11 (58)
1:03:10 (24)
5:38 (55)
1:11:33 (28)
8:23 (43)
1:14:01 (31)
2:28 (119)
1:15:30 (31)
1:29 (80)
1:16:29 (31)
59 (80)
1:16:25 (31)
-
1:16:25  Jouko Karamo
32   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:32 (50)
24:32 (66)
21:00 (80)
28:29 (48)
3:57 (18)
32:11 (35)
3:42 (9)
40:37 (41)
8:26 (76)
43:46 (40)
3:09 (18)
59:42 (36)
15:56 (35)
1:04:02 (30)
4:20 (17)
1:12:39 (32)
8:37 (56)
1:14:04 (32)
1:25 (33)
1:15:46 (32)
1:42 (108)
1:16:52 (32)
1:06 (116)
1:16:46 (32)
-
1:16:46  Pekka Pulkkinen
33   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:19 (28)
22:48 (50)
19:29 (58)
27:17 (41)
4:29 (45)
32:23 (37)
5:06 (48)
40:18 (39)
7:55 (59)
43:37 (39)
3:19 (40)
1:00:44 (39)
17:07 (55)
1:05:22 (36)
4:38 (31)
1:13:41 (35)
8:19 (40)
1:15:14 (34)
1:33 (51)
1:16:34 (34)
1:20 (36)
1:17:26 (33)
52 (33)
1:17:20 (33)
-
1:17:20  Antti Uotila
34   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:58 (4)
19:20 (18)
16:22 (23)
24:08 (20)
4:48 (57)
29:02 (16)
4:54 (41)
36:15 (14)
7:13 (35)
39:45 (12)
3:30 (56)
57:43 (26)
17:58 (70)
1:05:09 (34)
7:26 (101)
1:13:35 (33)
8:26 (48)
1:15:07 (33)
1:32 (48)
1:16:32 (33)
1:25 (63)
1:17:29 (34)
57 (66)
1:17:23 (34)
-
1:17:23  Ilkka Saarimäki
35   Jan-Peter Niva
Ylläksen Rasti
3:48 (74)
20:40 (33)
16:52 (32)
25:10 (26)
4:30 (46)
30:03 (26)
4:53 (39)
37:24 (22)
7:21 (44)
42:21 (30)
4:57 (112)
59:32 (35)
17:11 (58)
1:05:16 (35)
5:44 (59)
1:13:40 (34)
8:24 (45)
1:16:01 (35)
2:21 (117)
1:17:23 (35)
1:22 (44)
1:18:12 (35)
49 (12)
1:18:06 (35)
-
1:18:06  Jan-Peter Niva
36   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:52 (80)
24:50 (72)
20:58 (79)
28:53 (52)
4:03 (20)
32:50 (41)
3:57 (13)
40:00 (37)
7:10 (32)
43:27 (37)
3:27 (51)
1:00:49 (40)
17:22 (62)
1:06:48 (40)
5:59 (67)
1:14:39 (38)
7:51 (29)
1:16:13 (36)
1:34 (52)
1:17:34 (36)
1:21 (40)
1:18:31 (36)
57 (66)
1:18:26 (36)
-
1:18:26  Timo Halla-Aho
37   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:58 (4)
32:34 (114)
29:36 (118)
36:03 (102)
3:29 (2)
39:09 (80)
3:06 (1)
45:30 (71)
6:21 (5)
48:13 (62)
2:43 (6)
1:03:55 (51)
15:42 (32)
1:07:49 (44)
3:54 (7)
1:15:03 (39)
7:14 (17)
1:16:25 (37)
1:22 (30)
1:17:45 (37)
1:20 (36)
1:18:44 (37)
59 (80)
1:18:39 (37)
-
1:18:39  Kari-Veli Niemi
38   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
3:36 (56)
20:22 (28)
16:46 (29)
25:18 (29)
4:56 (64)
30:27 (29)
5:09 (51)
38:34 (30)
8:07 (68)
42:53 (35)
4:19 (93)
59:46 (37)
16:53 (50)
1:05:51 (38)
6:05 (71)
1:14:35 (37)
8:44 (60)
1:16:29 (38)
1:54 (86)
1:18:07 (38)
1:38 (100)
1:19:11 (38)
1:04 (109)
1:19:04 (38)
-
1:19:04  Jukka Saramäki
39   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
3:14 (20)
19:09 (14)
15:55 (16)
22:50 (10)
3:41 (6)
32:57 (42)
10:07 (116)
45:22 (69)
12:25 (128)
48:13 (62)
2:51 (9)
1:03:04 (49)
14:51 (20)
1:07:25 (42)
4:21 (19)
1:15:55 (41)
8:30 (51)
1:17:11 (40)
1:16 (17)
1:18:24 (39)
1:13 (8)
1:19:13 (39)
49 (12)
1:19:08 (39)
-
1:19:08  Matti Jokinen
40   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
3:26 (40)
20:35 (32)
17:09 (38)
25:28 (33)
4:53 (62)
29:46 (23)
4:18 (19)
38:17 (26)
8:31 (80)
42:05 (28)
3:48 (70)
1:00:58 (41)
18:53 (82)
1:05:49 (37)
4:51 (40)
1:15:37 (40)
9:48 (91)
1:16:52 (39)
1:15 (16)
1:18:33 (40)
1:41 (106)
1:19:43 (40)
1:10 (120)
1:19:38 (40)
-
1:19:38  Pekka Partanen
41   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
4:20 (104)
25:09 (77)
20:49 (77)
31:11 (79)
6:02 (89)
37:44 (71)
6:33 (82)
46:34 (74)
8:50 (91)
49:48 (71)
3:14 (25)
1:04:22 (54)
14:34 (12)
1:08:38 (49)
4:16 (15)
1:16:06 (42)
7:28 (21)
1:17:27 (41)
1:21 (26)
1:18:55 (41)
1:28 (73)
1:19:58 (41)
1:03 (106)
1:19:52 (41)
-
1:19:52  Ilpo Seppänen
41   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (18)
17:51 (7)
14:38 (7)
23:50 (19)
5:59 (87)
28:34 (12)
4:44 (35)
35:26 (10)
6:52 (18)
40:49 (22)
5:23 (119)
57:39 (24)
16:50 (47)
1:04:06 (32)
6:27 (84)
1:14:29 (36)
10:23 (96)
1:17:38 (42)
3:09 (128)
1:19:06 (42)
1:28 (73)
1:19:58 (41)
52 (33)
1:19:52 (41)
-
1:19:52  Jouko Malinen
43   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:47 (73)
21:26 (41)
17:39 (42)
27:14 (40)
5:48 (82)
32:23 (37)
5:09 (51)
39:35 (36)
7:12 (34)
42:49 (34)
3:14 (25)
59:15 (33)
16:26 (41)
1:05:51 (38)
6:36 (86)
1:16:43 (45)
10:52 (105)
1:18:14 (45)
1:31 (45)
1:19:24 (44)
1:10 (3)
1:20:11 (43)
47 (5)
1:20:06 (43)
-
1:20:06  Juha Lahti
44   Robert Hickling
Great Britain
3:30 (48)
26:06 (87)
22:36 (90)
29:49 (59)
3:43 (9)
35:49 (60)
6:00 (71)
42:59 (51)
7:10 (32)
46:23 (52)
3:24 (47)
1:03:33 (50)
17:10 (57)
1:08:15 (46)
4:42 (36)
1:16:18 (43)
8:03 (34)
1:17:53 (43)
1:35 (53)
1:19:21 (43)
1:28 (73)
1:20:18 (44)
57 (66)
1:20:13 (44)
-
1:20:13  Robert Hickling
45   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:29 (47)
24:19 (62)
20:50 (78)
28:36 (50)
4:17 (33)
35:44 (59)
7:08 (94)
43:46 (56)
8:02 (65)
47:53 (59)
4:07 (82)
1:04:44 (57)
16:51 (48)
1:09:25 (54)
4:41 (35)
1:16:35 (44)
7:10 (13)
1:18:07 (44)
1:32 (48)
1:19:30 (45)
1:23 (52)
1:20:29 (45)
59 (80)
1:20:23 (45)
-
1:20:23  Seppo Turpeinen
46   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
3:21 (30)
23:47 (57)
20:26 (68)
27:50 (43)
4:03 (20)
31:52 (33)
4:02 (14)
38:37 (32)
6:45 (10)
41:58 (27)
3:21 (41)
1:01:31 (43)
19:33 (89)
1:08:23 (48)
6:52 (92)
1:17:34 (51)
9:11 (75)
1:19:02 (50)
1:28 (40)
1:20:12 (47)
1:10 (3)
1:20:57 (46)
45 (3)
1:20:51 (46)
-
1:20:51  Pauli Vilminko
47   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:07 (13)
21:25 (40)
18:18 (46)
27:26 (42)
6:01 (88)
34:24 (50)
6:58 (90)
42:27 (48)
8:03 (66)
45:45 (46)
3:18 (38)
1:02:50 (45)
17:05 (54)
1:08:11 (45)
5:21 (48)
1:16:58 (46)
8:47 (61)
1:18:17 (46)
1:19 (22)
1:20:07 (46)
1:50 (116)
1:21:06 (47)
59 (80)
1:21:02 (47)
-
1:21:02  Kari Ranta-Puska
48   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
3:25 (38)
28:39 (100)
25:14 (103)
33:04 (89)
4:25 (38)
37:23 (69)
4:19 (20)
45:16 (67)
7:53 (58)
48:46 (64)
3:30 (56)
1:05:01 (59)
16:15 (38)
1:09:41 (56)
4:40 (34)
1:17:17 (48)
7:36 (26)
1:18:55 (48)
1:38 (61)
1:20:18 (49)
1:23 (52)
1:21:15 (48)
57 (66)
1:21:08 (48)
-
1:21:08  Timo Lehtovirta
49   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:01 (92)
23:28 (55)
19:27 (56)
28:17 (46)
4:49 (58)
32:41 (40)
4:24 (26)
42:34 (49)
9:53 (115)
45:45 (46)
3:11 (19)
1:04:49 (58)
19:04 (84)
1:09:13 (52)
4:24 (21)
1:17:32 (50)
8:19 (40)
1:18:42 (47)
1:10 (11)
1:20:16 (48)
1:34 (92)
1:21:15 (48)
59 (80)
1:21:13 (49)
-
1:21:13  Heikki Peltonen
50   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:56 (88)
20:26 (30)
16:30 (25)
25:16 (27)
4:50 (60)
29:29 (17)
4:13 (17)
38:11 (25)
8:42 (88)
41:38 (25)
3:27 (51)
1:01:09 (42)
19:31 (87)
1:06:48 (40)
5:39 (56)
1:17:00 (47)
10:12 (95)
1:19:00 (49)
2:00 (97)
1:20:34 (50)
1:34 (92)
1:21:28 (50)
54 (51)
1:21:22 (50)
-
1:21:22  Mikko Mäkitalo
51   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
3:52 (80)
20:51 (35)
16:59 (33)
25:16 (27)
4:25 (38)
29:55 (25)
4:39 (31)
38:38 (33)
8:43 (89)
42:46 (33)
4:08 (84)
1:02:50 (45)
20:04 (92)
1:09:07 (51)
6:17 (80)
1:18:00 (53)
8:53 (64)
1:19:08 (51)
1:08 (6)
1:20:39 (51)
1:31 (85)
1:21:38 (51)
59 (80)
1:21:36 (51)
-
1:21:36  Hannu K. Niinimäki
52   Ossi Laapas
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:26 (40)
19:58 (25)
16:32 (26)
25:24 (32)
5:26 (75)
30:59 (30)
5:35 (62)
38:21 (27)
7:22 (45)
45:51 (48)
7:30 (130)
1:02:31 (44)
16:40 (44)
1:08:45 (50)
6:14 (78)
1:17:21 (49)
8:36 (54)
1:19:17 (52)
1:56 (92)
1:20:42 (52)
1:25 (63)
1:21:44 (53)
1:02 (97)
1:21:38 (52)
-
1:21:38  Ossi Laapas
53   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:12 (100)
21:11 (39)
16:59 (33)
26:23 (37)
5:12 (73)
35:51 (62)
9:28 (113)
43:11 (54)
7:20 (42)
46:54 (53)
3:43 (67)
1:03:58 (52)
17:04 (53)
1:08:18 (47)
4:20 (17)
1:17:51 (52)
9:33 (81)
1:19:30 (53)
1:39 (65)
1:20:55 (53)
1:25 (63)
1:21:41 (52)
46 (4)
1:21:39 (53)
-
1:21:39  Reino Kurkela
54   Björn Johansson
Sweden
3:16 (22)
19:18 (16)
16:02 (18)
23:27 (16)
4:09 (25)
28:38 (14)
5:11 (54)
36:34 (17)
7:56 (61)
40:01 (15)
3:27 (51)
58:33 (29)
18:32 (78)
1:10:13 (58)
11:40 (121)
1:18:27 (56)
8:14 (37)
1:19:39 (54)
1:12 (13)
1:21:09 (54)
1:30 (84)
1:22:11 (54)
1:02 (97)
1:22:05 (54)
-
1:22:05  Björn Johansson
55   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:52 (80)
23:20 (54)
19:28 (57)
30:35 (71)
7:15 (103)
35:05 (56)
4:30 (29)
41:56 (46)
6:51 (16)
45:34 (45)
3:38 (65)
1:03:58 (52)
18:24 (74)
1:09:26 (55)
5:28 (50)
1:18:33 (57)
9:07 (73)
1:20:03 (56)
1:30 (44)
1:21:24 (55)
1:21 (40)
1:22:16 (55)
52 (33)
1:22:12 (55)
-
1:22:12  Jouko Karppinen
56   Kyösti Kämä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:37 (57)
20:42 (34)
17:05 (36)
30:29 (69)
9:47 (122)
34:55 (55)
4:26 (28)
43:08 (53)
8:13 (73)
46:14 (51)
3:06 (17)
1:02:58 (48)
16:44 (45)
1:07:37 (43)
4:39 (32)
1:18:15 (54)
10:38 (103)
1:19:54 (55)
1:39 (65)
1:21:26 (56)
1:32 (88)
1:22:29 (56)
1:03 (106)
1:22:23 (56)
-
1:22:23  Kyösti Kämä
57   Hannu Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
3:42 (63)
27:05 (94)
23:23 (95)
31:01 (76)
3:56 (16)
40:37 (86)
9:36 (115)
47:27 (80)
6:50 (14)
50:53 (78)
3:26 (50)
1:06:17 (61)
15:24 (28)
1:11:23 (60)
5:06 (42)
1:18:36 (58)
7:13 (15)
1:20:39 (57)
2:03 (99)
1:22:00 (57)
1:21 (40)
1:22:53 (57)
53 (44)
1:22:48 (57)
-
1:22:48  Hannu Kosonen
58   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:35 (54)
25:16 (79)
21:41 (85)
29:59 (64)
4:43 (52)
37:12 (68)
7:13 (97)
44:58 (64)
7:46 (54)
48:12 (60)
3:14 (25)
1:04:35 (55)
16:23 (40)
1:09:14 (53)
4:39 (32)
1:18:19 (55)
9:05 (70)
1:21:26 (58)
3:07 (127)
1:23:14 (58)
1:48 (114)
1:24:14 (58)
1:00 (89)
1:24:09 (58)
-
1:24:09  Ilkka Ojapalo
58   Sönke Bandixen
Switzerland
3:32 (50)
19:30 (23)
15:58 (17)
33:47 (90)
14:17 (127)
38:44 (76)
4:57 (45)
46:43 (75)
7:59 (64)
50:07 (76)
3:24 (47)
1:06:01 (60)
15:54 (34)
1:10:29 (59)
4:28 (25)
1:20:12 (59)
9:43 (89)
1:21:49 (59)
1:37 (60)
1:23:17 (59)
1:28 (73)
1:24:14 (58)
57 (66)
1:24:09 (58)
-
1:24:09  Sönke Bandixen
60   Peter Sandström
Sweden
3:26 (40)
22:23 (46)
18:57 (50)
26:56 (39)
4:33 (47)
32:22 (36)
5:26 (60)
41:38 (45)
9:16 (102)
45:12 (44)
3:34 (61)
1:02:55 (47)
17:43 (67)
1:11:26 (61)
8:31 (111)
1:20:19 (60)
8:53 (64)
1:21:55 (60)
1:36 (56)
1:23:29 (60)
1:34 (92)
1:24:31 (60)
1:02 (97)
1:24:25 (60)
-
1:24:25  Peter Sandström
61   Mikhail Gryaznevich
Great Britain
5:43 (125)
25:32 (82)
19:49 (61)
34:29 (95)
8:57 (115)
38:52 (77)
4:23 (25)
46:06 (73)
7:14 (37)
49:23 (67)
3:17 (35)
1:06:59 (64)
17:36 (64)
1:12:47 (63)
5:48 (62)
1:20:36 (61)
7:49 (28)
1:22:11 (61)
1:35 (53)
1:23:34 (61)
1:23 (52)
1:24:31 (60)
57 (66)
1:24:31 (61)
-
1:24:31  Mikhail Gryaznevich
62   Leif Hovden
Norway
3:35 (54)
26:03 (86)
22:28 (89)
29:53 (61)
3:50 (14)
39:11 (81)
9:18 (111)
46:44 (77)
7:33 (50)
50:05 (75)
3:21 (41)
1:04:39 (56)
14:34 (12)
1:10:01 (57)
5:22 (49)
1:21:20 (63)
11:19 (111)
1:22:41 (62)
1:21 (26)
1:24:03 (62)
1:22 (44)
1:25:00 (62)
57 (66)
1:24:55 (62)
-
1:24:55  Leif Hovden
63   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:24 (36)
22:43 (49)
19:19 (55)
31:43 (83)
9:00 (116)
40:05 (84)
8:22 (105)
46:43 (75)
6:38 (9)
49:57 (74)
3:14 (25)
1:06:31 (63)
16:34 (43)
1:14:35 (69)
8:04 (108)
1:22:07 (64)
7:32 (23)
1:23:47 (64)
1:40 (67)
1:25:12 (64)
1:25 (63)
1:25:54 (63)
42 (2)
1:25:49 (63)
-
1:25:49  Timo Hyppänen
64   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:41 (62)
20:29 (31)
16:48 (31)
26:07 (35)
5:38 (78)
36:45 (66)
10:38 (118)
44:41 (63)
7:56 (61)
49:48 (71)
5:07 (116)
1:07:06 (65)
17:18 (61)
1:12:16 (62)
5:10 (45)
1:20:37 (62)
8:21 (42)
1:23:39 (63)
3:02 (124)
1:25:04 (63)
1:25 (63)
1:25:57 (64)
53 (44)
1:25:50 (64)
-
1:25:50  Martti Leppälä
65   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (58)
33:42 (116)
30:04 (119)
38:05 (107)
4:23 (37)
43:30 (97)
5:25 (59)
50:50 (91)
7:20 (42)
53:48 (87)
2:58 (15)
1:08:39 (74)
14:51 (20)
1:14:11 (67)
5:32 (52)
1:22:46 (65)
8:35 (53)
1:24:02 (65)
1:16 (17)
1:25:24 (65)
1:22 (44)
1:26:25 (65)
1:01 (93)
1:26:21 (65)
-
1:26:21  Esa Lehto
66   Roland Gyssler
Switzerland
3:54 (85)
24:09 (59)
20:15 (66)
31:03 (78)
6:54 (100)
37:41 (70)
6:38 (87)
45:16 (67)
7:35 (52)
49:34 (69)
4:18 (90)
1:07:44 (70)
18:10 (71)
1:14:33 (68)
6:49 (89)
1:23:12 (67)
8:39 (57)
1:24:23 (66)
1:11 (12)
1:25:49 (66)
1:26 (68)
1:26:39 (66)
50 (21)
1:26:33 (66)
-
1:26:33  Roland Gyssler
67   Ari Heikkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:10 (15)
19:26 (22)
16:16 (22)
30:13 (66)
10:47 (124)
46:28 (106)
16:15 (126)
54:37 (105)
8:09 (69)
57:17 (102)
2:40 (5)
1:12:37 (86)
15:20 (25)
1:16:33 (79)
3:56 (10)
1:23:43 (68)
7:10 (13)
1:24:50 (68)
1:07 (5)
1:26:13 (67)
1:23 (52)
1:27:13 (67)
1:00 (89)
1:27:07 (67)
-
1:27:07  Ari Heikkilä
68   Martin Howald
Switzerland
4:03 (96)
22:55 (51)
18:52 (49)
28:01 (44)
5:06 (70)
33:10 (43)
5:09 (51)
43:02 (52)
9:52 (114)
47:31 (57)
4:29 (100)
1:07:32 (68)
20:01 (91)
1:13:08 (64)
5:36 (54)
1:22:50 (66)
9:42 (87)
1:24:28 (67)
1:38 (61)
1:26:24 (68)
1:56 (121)
1:27:18 (68)
54 (51)
1:27:12 (68)
-
1:27:12  Martin Howald
69   Juhani Katko
Espoon Suunta
4:15 (101)
24:29 (65)
20:14 (64)
30:49 (73)
6:20 (92)
36:25 (65)
5:36 (63)
45:08 (65)
8:43 (89)
49:38 (70)
4:30 (101)
1:08:55 (76)
19:17 (86)
1:15:16 (72)
6:21 (82)
1:23:59 (69)
8:43 (59)
1:25:16 (69)
1:17 (19)
1:26:40 (69)
1:24 (57)
1:27:35 (69)
55 (55)
1:27:31 (69)
-
1:27:31  Juhani Katko
70   Jarmo Juntunen
Rasti-Hyry
4:24 (106)
24:49 (71)
20:25 (67)
31:54 (84)
7:05 (101)
36:53 (67)
4:59 (46)
45:33 (72)
8:40 (85)
49:07 (66)
3:34 (61)
1:07:25 (67)
18:18 (72)
1:14:39 (70)
7:14 (98)
1:24:14 (70)
9:35 (82)
1:25:55 (70)
1:41 (71)
1:27:31 (70)
1:36 (95)
1:28:33 (70)
1:02 (97)
1:28:26 (70)
-
1:28:26  Jarmo Juntunen
71   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
3:51 (77)
25:08 (76)
21:17 (82)
29:33 (55)
4:25 (38)
34:29 (52)
4:56 (44)
44:03 (59)
9:34 (108)
47:27 (56)
3:24 (47)
1:08:30 (73)
21:03 (98)
1:13:16 (65)
4:46 (37)
1:24:45 (73)
11:29 (112)
1:26:21 (71)
1:36 (56)
1:27:57 (71)
1:36 (95)
1:28:59 (71)
1:02 (97)
1:28:53 (71)
-
1:28:53  Esa Turunen
72   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
4:32 (107)
26:57 (93)
22:25 (88)
31:34 (82)
4:37 (49)
35:53 (63)
4:19 (20)
44:33 (62)
8:40 (85)
49:24 (68)
4:51 (110)
1:07:53 (72)
18:29 (76)
1:13:59 (66)
6:06 (73)
1:24:30 (72)
10:31 (100)
1:26:22 (72)
1:52 (84)
1:28:04 (72)
1:42 (108)
1:29:08 (72)
1:04 (109)
1:29:04 (72)
-
1:29:04  Björn-Erik Wickholm
73   Allan Hattar
IK Falken
4:02 (94)
27:57 (98)
23:55 (100)
35:12 (99)
7:15 (103)
40:19 (85)
5:07 (49)
49:35 (88)
9:16 (102)
52:52 (82)
3:17 (35)
1:09:44 (79)
16:52 (49)
1:15:23 (74)
5:39 (56)
1:25:05 (74)
9:42 (87)
1:26:57 (74)
1:52 (84)
1:28:24 (73)
1:27 (70)
1:29:26 (73)
1:02 (97)
1:29:21 (73)
-
1:29:21  Allan Hattar
73   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
4:01 (92)
22:25 (48)
18:24 (48)
28:41 (51)
6:16 (90)
35:12 (57)
6:31 (80)
43:46 (56)
8:34 (83)
47:25 (54)
3:39 (66)
1:07:46 (71)
20:21 (94)
1:15:19 (73)
7:33 (103)
1:24:24 (71)
9:05 (70)
1:26:52 (73)
2:28 (119)
1:28:24 (73)
1:32 (88)
1:29:26 (73)
1:02 (97)
1:29:21 (73)
-
1:29:21  Tuomo Puustinen
75   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:45 (69)
29:54 (105)
26:09 (107)
34:36 (96)
4:42 (50)
38:58 (78)
4:22 (23)
47:24 (79)
8:26 (76)
51:58 (80)
4:34 (103)
1:09:40 (78)
17:42 (66)
1:14:47 (71)
5:07 (43)
1:25:18 (76)
10:31 (100)
1:27:29 (75)
2:11 (113)
1:28:49 (75)
1:20 (36)
1:29:36 (75)
47 (5)
1:29:30 (75)
-
1:29:30  Erkki Pulkkinen
76   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
3:44 (68)
31:45 (109)
28:01 (112)
36:27 (104)
4:42 (50)
41:48 (89)
5:21 (56)
49:05 (85)
7:17 (38)
53:12 (85)
4:07 (82)
1:12:09 (85)
18:57 (83)
1:18:19 (82)
6:10 (77)
1:26:10 (78)
7:51 (29)
1:27:38 (77)
1:28 (40)
1:29:00 (76)
1:22 (44)
1:29:52 (76)
52 (33)
1:29:48 (76)
-
1:29:48  Kari Rintaluoma
77   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
4:02 (94)
22:04 (45)
18:02 (45)
29:43 (58)
7:39 (106)
36:14 (64)
6:31 (80)
45:13 (66)
8:59 (96)
51:00 (79)
5:47 (120)
1:09:45 (80)
18:45 (81)
1:16:09 (78)
6:24 (83)
1:25:39 (77)
9:30 (78)
1:27:49 (78)
2:10 (109)
1:29:08 (78)
1:19 (28)
1:30:00 (77)
52 (33)
1:29:54 (77)
-
1:29:54  Harri Lukander
78   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
3:53 (83)
24:58 (74)
21:05 (81)
29:55 (62)
4:57 (66)
34:42 (54)
4:47 (37)
43:12 (55)
8:30 (79)
47:25 (54)
4:13 (87)
1:08:51 (75)
21:26 (100)
1:15:39 (77)
6:48 (88)
1:25:16 (75)
9:37 (84)
1:27:30 (76)
2:14 (115)
1:29:02 (77)
1:32 (88)
1:30:07 (78)
1:05 (113)
1:30:02 (78)
-
1:30:02  Timo Ahlroth
79   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:39 (59)
22:55 (51)
19:16 (52)
28:07 (45)
5:12 (73)
34:26 (51)
6:19 (78)
44:06 (60)
9:40 (112)
48:47 (65)
4:41 (106)
1:06:18 (62)
17:31 (63)
1:17:56 (81)
11:38 (120)
1:26:43 (80)
8:47 (61)
1:28:47 (80)
2:04 (101)
1:30:02 (80)
1:15 (16)
1:30:50 (79)
48 (9)
1:30:48 (79)
-
1:30:48  Arto Jokinen
80   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
5:10 (118)
24:28 (64)
19:18 (54)
29:38 (56)
5:10 (72)
35:43 (58)
6:05 (73)
43:53 (58)
8:10 (71)
48:12 (60)
4:19 (93)
1:07:43 (69)
19:31 (87)
1:17:33 (80)
9:50 (117)
1:26:40 (79)
9:07 (73)
1:28:34 (79)
1:54 (86)
1:29:58 (79)
1:24 (57)
1:30:56 (80)
58 (77)
1:30:51 (80)
-
1:30:51  Erkki Tamminen
81   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (64)
25:29 (81)
21:46 (86)
29:40 (57)
4:11 (28)
37:59 (73)
8:19 (104)
45:23 (70)
7:24 (46)
49:54 (73)
4:31 (102)
1:07:11 (66)
17:17 (60)
1:19:15 (83)
12:04 (124)
1:27:32 (82)
8:17 (39)
1:29:35 (81)
2:03 (99)
1:30:56 (81)
1:21 (40)
1:31:44 (81)
48 (9)
1:31:38 (81)
-
1:31:38  Esa Saarela
82   Thomas Hertner
Switzerland
3:59 (91)
21:26 (41)
17:27 (40)
35:58 (100)
14:32 (128)
42:35 (94)
6:37 (86)
49:30 (87)
6:55 (19)
53:44 (86)
4:14 (89)
1:11:31 (84)
17:47 (68)
1:19:21 (84)
7:50 (107)
1:28:24 (83)
9:03 (68)
1:29:50 (82)
1:26 (36)
1:31:06 (82)
1:16 (21)
1:31:59 (82)
53 (44)
1:31:54 (82)
-
1:31:54  Thomas Hertner
83   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
3:46 (72)
23:03 (53)
19:17 (53)
32:28 (86)
9:25 (121)
38:21 (75)
5:53 (68)
47:30 (81)
9:09 (100)
52:11 (81)
4:41 (106)
1:10:49 (81)
18:38 (80)
1:15:38 (76)
4:49 (39)
1:27:28 (81)
11:50 (116)
1:30:34 (83)
3:06 (126)
1:32:19 (83)
1:45 (111)
1:33:27 (83)
1:08 (118)
1:33:21 (83)
-
1:33:21  Alexandr Levichev
84   Sauli Konttila
Kannuksen Ura
3:43 (64)
26:42 (91)
22:59 (93)
31:28 (80)
4:46 (56)
46:13 (104)
14:45 (123)
53:19 (100)
7:06 (28)
57:12 (99)
3:53 (76)
1:17:04 (98)
19:52 (90)
1:21:41 (88)
4:37 (30)
1:30:13 (86)
8:32 (52)
1:31:38 (84)
1:25 (33)
1:32:57 (84)
1:19 (28)
1:33:52 (84)
55 (55)
1:33:50 (84)
-
1:33:50  Sauli Konttila
85   Antti Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:16 (22)
26:23 (88)
23:07 (94)
31:29 (81)
5:06 (70)
37:58 (72)
6:29 (79)
46:54 (78)
8:56 (95)
50:51 (77)
3:57 (77)
1:09:09 (77)
18:18 (72)
1:15:25 (75)
6:16 (79)
1:29:44 (84)
14:19 (129)
1:31:38 (84)
1:54 (86)
1:33:31 (85)
1:53 (120)
1:34:41 (85)
1:10 (120)
1:34:34 (85)
-
1:34:34  Antti Orkola
86   Oleg Popov
Pihkaniskat
3:23 (32)
32:16 (113)
28:53 (114)
38:11 (108)
5:55 (85)
42:28 (93)
4:17 (18)
51:36 (94)
9:08 (99)
55:20 (92)
3:44 (68)
1:16:34 (97)
21:14 (99)
1:21:38 (87)
5:04 (41)
1:31:38 (88)
10:00 (94)
1:33:06 (86)
1:28 (40)
1:34:43 (86)
1:37 (97)
1:35:48 (86)
1:05 (113)
1:35:42 (86)
-
1:35:42  Oleg Popov
87   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:25 (129)
29:26 (103)
17:01 (35)
34:20 (94)
4:54 (63)
45:01 (99)
10:41 (119)
52:53 (97)
7:52 (57)
57:12 (99)
4:19 (93)
1:15:06 (88)
17:54 (69)
1:21:59 (89)
6:53 (93)
1:31:37 (87)
9:38 (85)
1:33:31 (88)
1:54 (86)
1:35:02 (88)
1:31 (85)
1:36:01 (88)
59 (80)
1:35:55 (87)
-
1:35:55  Kari Nuuttila
88   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:27 (45)
24:03 (58)
20:36 (70)
28:28 (47)
4:25 (38)
35:50 (61)
7:22 (98)
44:28 (61)
8:38 (84)
47:51 (58)
3:23 (46)
1:10:50 (82)
22:59 (113)
1:19:25 (85)
8:35 (112)
1:29:52 (85)
10:27 (98)
1:33:27 (87)
3:35 (131)
1:34:55 (87)
1:28 (73)
1:35:56 (87)
1:01 (93)
1:35:56 (88)
-
1:35:56  Jarmo Lehto
89   Martti Pihlajamaa
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:51 (77)
31:49 (110)
27:58 (111)
36:45 (105)
4:56 (64)
46:01 (103)
9:16 (110)
53:35 (102)
7:34 (51)
57:45 (103)
4:10 (85)
1:16:13 (92)
18:28 (75)
1:23:14 (91)
7:01 (95)
1:32:14 (89)
9:00 (67)
1:34:02 (89)
1:48 (78)
1:35:21 (89)
1:19 (28)
1:36:18 (89)
57 (66)
1:36:14 (89)
-
1:36:14  Martti Pihlajamaa
90   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
3:57 (89)
30:14 (106)
26:17 (108)
36:00 (101)
5:46 (81)
41:21 (87)
5:21 (56)
52:58 (98)
11:37 (122)
56:50 (98)
3:52 (73)
1:16:05 (90)
19:15 (85)
1:22:23 (90)
6:18 (81)
1:33:37 (92)
11:14 (110)
1:35:34 (91)
1:57 (94)
1:36:58 (90)
1:24 (57)
1:37:50 (90)
52 (33)
1:37:48 (90)
-
1:37:48  Jaakko Käyhkö
91   Martin Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:12 (16)
27:26 (96)
24:14 (102)
33:48 (91)
6:22 (95)
51:06 (120)
17:18 (128)
59:15 (118)
8:09 (69)
1:02:20 (111)
3:05 (16)
1:18:20 (102)
16:00 (36)
1:25:34 (97)
7:14 (98)
1:34:21 (94)
8:47 (61)
1:36:01 (94)
1:40 (67)
1:37:14 (92)
1:13 (8)
1:38:05 (91)
51 (29)
1:37:59 (91)
-
1:37:59  Martin Wickholm
92   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
4:37 (110)
24:19 (62)
19:42 (60)
32:30 (87)
8:11 (111)
39:34 (82)
7:04 (91)
48:39 (84)
9:05 (98)
52:57 (83)
4:18 (90)
1:15:16 (89)
22:19 (110)
1:21:02 (86)
5:46 (61)
1:33:00 (90)
11:58 (118)
1:35:10 (90)
2:10 (109)
1:36:59 (91)
1:49 (115)
1:38:12 (92)
1:13 (124)
1:38:06 (92)
-
1:38:06  Juha Eronen
93   Maris Zalaiskalns
Kazakhstan
3:45 (69)
29:50 (104)
26:05 (106)
36:17 (103)
6:27 (97)
43:23 (96)
7:06 (93)
52:24 (95)
9:01 (97)
56:42 (95)
4:18 (90)
1:17:06 (100)
20:24 (96)
1:24:10 (94)
7:04 (96)
1:33:56 (93)
9:46 (90)
1:35:52 (93)
1:56 (92)
1:37:14 (92)
1:22 (44)
1:38:18 (93)
1:04 (109)
1:38:14 (93)
-
1:38:14  Maris Zalaiskalns
94   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:58 (90)
24:40 (69)
20:42 (71)
28:55 (54)
4:15 (30)
34:34 (53)
5:39 (65)
42:46 (50)
8:12 (72)
46:00 (50)
3:14 (25)
1:18:00 (101)
32:00 (130)
1:23:39 (93)
5:39 (56)
1:33:31 (91)
9:52 (92)
1:35:40 (92)
2:09 (107)
1:37:25 (94)
1:45 (111)
1:38:21 (94)
56 (61)
1:38:16 (94)
-
1:38:16  Jukka Toikkanen
95   Veikko Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
12:57 (130)
43:47 (128)
30:50 (121)
50:08 (128)
6:21 (93)
56:41 (127)
6:33 (82)
1:05:22 (125)
8:41 (87)
1:08:52 (122)
3:30 (56)
1:23:24 (112)
14:32 (11)
1:27:40 (105)
4:16 (15)
1:35:10 (97)
7:30 (22)
1:36:30 (95)
1:20 (23)
1:37:54 (95)
1:24 (57)
1:38:51 (95)
57 (66)
1:38:45 (95)
-
1:38:45  Veikko Tahvanainen
96   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:51 (77)
24:38 (68)
20:47 (73)
30:59 (75)
6:21 (93)
39:04 (79)
8:05 (103)
49:21 (86)
10:17 (118)
54:02 (89)
4:41 (106)
1:16:20 (93)
22:18 (109)
1:23:37 (92)
7:17 (100)
1:34:46 (95)
11:09 (108)
1:36:41 (96)
1:55 (90)
1:38:18 (96)
1:37 (97)
1:39:20 (96)
1:02 (97)
1:39:16 (96)
-
1:39:16  Seppo Kinkki
97   Juha Tolppi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:45 (69)
24:33 (67)
20:48 (75)
42:20 (119)
17:47 (130)
46:59 (111)
4:39 (31)
56:41 (111)
9:42 (113)
59:57 (109)
3:16 (33)
1:17:04 (98)
17:07 (55)
1:27:54 (106)
10:50 (119)
1:36:18 (99)
8:24 (45)
1:37:26 (99)
1:08 (6)
1:38:42 (99)
1:16 (21)
1:39:32 (97)
50 (21)
1:39:27 (97)
-
1:39:27  Juha Tolppi
98   Antonin Prochazka
Czech Republic
4:33 (108)
21:40 (43)
17:07 (37)
41:44 (118)
20:04 (131)
46:37 (107)
4:53 (39)
54:40 (106)
8:03 (66)
58:10 (106)
3:30 (56)
1:18:32 (103)
20:22 (95)
1:26:18 (99)
7:46 (106)
1:35:48 (98)
9:30 (78)
1:37:14 (98)
1:26 (36)
1:38:36 (97)
1:22 (44)
1:39:37 (98)
1:01 (93)
1:39:31 (98)
-
1:39:31  Antonin Prochazka
99   Jyrki Helenius
Rasti-Nokia
5:13 (120)
25:11 (78)
19:58 (63)
31:02 (77)
5:51 (83)
41:21 (87)
10:19 (117)
49:54 (89)
8:33 (82)
54:05 (90)
4:11 (86)
1:16:32 (96)
22:27 (111)
1:24:16 (95)
7:44 (105)
1:34:55 (96)
10:39 (104)
1:37:05 (97)
2:10 (109)
1:38:38 (98)
1:33 (91)
1:39:38 (99)
1:00 (89)
1:39:34 (99)
-
1:39:34  Jyrki Helenius
100   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:12 (131)
34:43 (119)
20:31 (69)
39:27 (110)
4:44 (53)
44:13 (98)
4:46 (36)
53:06 (99)
8:53 (93)
57:12 (99)
4:06 (81)
1:21:30 (111)
24:18 (119)
1:27:39 (104)
6:09 (75)
1:37:17 (102)
9:38 (85)
1:38:37 (101)
1:20 (23)
1:40:03 (100)
1:26 (68)
1:41:01 (100)
58 (77)
1:40:55 (100)
-
1:40:55  Seppo Nurisalo
101   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
3:30 (48)
26:26 (89)
22:56 (92)
34:14 (93)
7:48 (109)
43:12 (95)
8:58 (109)
50:21 (90)
7:09 (29)
53:48 (87)
3:27 (51)
1:20:02 (105)
26:14 (122)
1:24:38 (96)
4:36 (29)
1:36:38 (100)
12:00 (120)
1:38:47 (102)
2:09 (107)
1:40:11 (101)
1:24 (57)
1:41:08 (101)
57 (66)
1:41:06 (101)
-
1:41:06  Ari Linna
102   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:05 (98)
26:51 (92)
22:46 (91)
32:49 (88)
5:58 (86)
42:19 (92)
9:30 (114)
52:41 (96)
10:22 (119)
56:40 (94)
3:59 (78)
1:18:35 (104)
21:55 (103)
1:26:08 (98)
7:33 (103)
1:37:01 (101)
10:53 (106)
1:38:27 (100)
1:26 (36)
1:40:31 (102)
2:04 (126)
1:41:39 (102)
1:08 (118)
1:41:35 (102)
-
1:41:35  John Laukka
103   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
3:40 (61)
36:31 (121)
32:51 (124)
40:34 (114)
4:03 (20)
47:16 (112)
6:42 (88)
55:06 (108)
7:50 (56)
58:21 (107)
3:15 (32)
1:20:28 (107)
22:07 (106)
1:29:08 (108)
8:40 (113)
1:37:31 (103)
8:23 (43)
1:39:32 (103)
2:01 (98)
1:40:51 (103)
1:19 (28)
1:41:43 (103)
52 (33)
1:41:37 (103)
-
1:41:37  Jari Mahlamäki
104   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:16 (22)
27:05 (94)
23:49 (99)
30:32 (70)
3:27 (1)
46:13 (104)
15:41 (124)
53:32 (101)
7:19 (41)
56:45 (96)
3:13 (24)
1:13:45 (87)
17:00 (51)
1:29:52 (110)
16:07 (128)
1:38:20 (104)
8:28 (50)
1:39:58 (104)
1:38 (61)
1:41:20 (104)
1:22 (44)
1:42:19 (104)
59 (80)
1:42:13 (104)
-
1:42:13  Seppo Linjakumpu
105   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:15 (101)
34:59 (120)
30:44 (120)
40:28 (113)
5:29 (77)
49:47 (116)
9:19 (112)
57:42 (114)
7:55 (59)
1:02:40 (114)
4:58 (114)
1:24:33 (114)
21:53 (102)
1:30:17 (112)
5:44 (59)
1:39:47 (107)
9:30 (78)
1:41:30 (106)
1:43 (73)
1:42:57 (105)
1:27 (70)
1:43:50 (105)
53 (44)
1:43:48 (105)
-
1:43:48  Esko Turkka
106   Timo Glad
Rasti-Jyry
4:44 (114)
28:17 (99)
23:33 (97)
35:00 (97)
6:43 (99)
42:08 (91)
7:08 (94)
51:29 (93)
9:21 (106)
56:46 (97)
5:17 (118)
1:20:47 (108)
24:01 (118)
1:27:16 (101)
6:29 (85)
1:38:45 (105)
11:29 (112)
1:41:49 (108)
3:04 (125)
1:43:29 (108)
1:40 (104)
1:44:36 (106)
1:07 (117)
1:44:30 (106)
-
1:44:30  Timo Glad
107   Kristian Leonhardt
Autstria
4:40 (112)
24:18 (61)
19:38 (59)
29:57 (63)
5:39 (79)
45:43 (102)
15:46 (125)
55:03 (107)
9:20 (104)
59:25 (108)
4:22 (97)
1:21:27 (110)
22:02 (105)
1:27:33 (103)
6:06 (73)
1:40:02 (108)
12:29 (122)
1:41:34 (107)
1:32 (48)
1:43:26 (106)
1:52 (118)
1:44:42 (107)
1:16 (127)
1:44:36 (107)
-
1:44:36  Kristian Leonhardt
108   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:20 (29)
30:19 (108)
26:59 (110)
40:16 (112)
9:57 (123)
46:52 (108)
6:36 (85)
55:47 (110)
8:55 (94)
1:00:21 (110)
4:34 (103)
1:21:19 (109)
20:58 (97)
1:27:21 (102)
6:02 (70)
1:39:20 (106)
11:59 (119)
1:41:27 (105)
2:07 (103)
1:43:27 (107)
2:00 (123)
1:44:49 (108)
1:22 (130)
1:44:44 (108)
-
1:44:44  Antti Virkki
109   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
3:55 (87)
24:09 (59)
20:14 (64)
28:53 (52)
4:44 (53)
41:52 (90)
12:59 (121)
51:24 (92)
9:32 (107)
55:47 (93)
4:23 (98)
1:16:07 (91)
20:20 (93)
1:26:33 (100)
10:26 (118)
1:40:28 (109)
13:55 (127)
1:42:45 (111)
2:17 (116)
1:44:25 (111)
1:40 (104)
1:45:26 (109)
1:01 (93)
1:45:20 (109)
-
1:45:20  Staffan Pettersson
109   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
4:15 (101)
30:14 (106)
25:59 (105)
38:24 (109)
8:10 (110)
45:10 (100)
6:46 (89)
54:02 (103)
8:52 (92)
58:05 (105)
4:03 (80)
1:20:21 (106)
22:16 (108)
1:30:04 (111)
9:43 (116)
1:40:37 (110)
10:33 (102)
1:42:22 (110)
1:45 (74)
1:44:14 (109)
1:52 (118)
1:45:26 (109)
1:12 (123)
1:45:20 (109)
-
1:45:20  Asko Korpijärvi
111   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:04 (97)
36:47 (122)
32:43 (123)
40:58 (115)
4:11 (28)
46:55 (110)
5:57 (69)
57:25 (113)
10:30 (120)
1:02:24 (112)
4:59 (115)
1:24:09 (113)
21:45 (101)
1:29:42 (109)
5:33 (53)
1:40:43 (111)
11:01 (107)
1:42:14 (109)
1:31 (45)
1:44:14 (109)
2:00 (123)
1:45:27 (111)
1:13 (124)
1:45:23 (111)
-
1:45:23  Heikki Hulkkonen
112   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:07 (126)
39:58 (126)
33:51 (125)
44:34 (120)
4:36 (48)
49:16 (115)
4:42 (34)
58:36 (115)
9:20 (104)
1:03:43 (118)
5:07 (116)
1:26:35 (115)
22:52 (112)
1:32:44 (115)
6:09 (75)
1:42:19 (114)
9:35 (82)
1:43:41 (112)
1:22 (30)
1:45:05 (112)
1:24 (57)
1:46:08 (112)
1:03 (106)
1:46:02 (112)
-
1:46:02  Timo Ronkainen
113   Tarmo Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
4:37 (110)
33:43 (117)
29:06 (116)
46:05 (122)
12:22 (125)
51:05 (119)
5:00 (47)
59:29 (119)
8:24 (75)
1:03:31 (116)
4:02 (79)
1:27:24 (116)
23:53 (117)
1:32:42 (114)
5:18 (47)
1:42:01 (113)
9:19 (77)
1:44:08 (113)
2:07 (103)
1:45:36 (113)
1:28 (73)
1:46:36 (113)
1:00 (89)
1:46:30 (113)
-
1:46:30  Tarmo Uusitalo
114   Jakke Mänttäri
Inkeroisten Terho
4:10 (99)
24:57 (73)
20:47 (73)
30:23 (68)
5:26 (75)
38:09 (74)
7:46 (102)
48:25 (83)
10:16 (117)
53:05 (84)
4:40 (105)
1:16:20 (93)
23:15 (114)
1:28:09 (107)
11:49 (122)
1:41:42 (112)
13:33 (125)
1:44:39 (114)
2:57 (123)
1:46:24 (114)
1:45 (111)
1:47:14 (114)
50 (21)
1:47:10 (114)
-
1:47:10  Jakke Mänttäri
115   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:43 (64)
38:12 (124)
34:29 (126)
47:22 (126)
9:10 (120)
54:46 (126)
7:24 (99)
1:02:35 (121)
7:49 (55)
1:05:57 (120)
3:22 (44)
1:28:08 (118)
22:11 (107)
1:34:52 (117)
6:44 (87)
1:43:47 (115)
8:55 (66)
1:45:10 (115)
1:23 (32)
1:46:26 (115)
1:16 (21)
1:47:17 (115)
51 (29)
1:47:11 (115)
-
1:47:11  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
116   Oswald Merz
Switzerland
3:49 (76)
32:07 (112)
28:18 (113)
39:49 (111)
7:42 (107)
46:53 (109)
7:04 (91)
54:19 (104)
7:26 (48)
57:56 (104)
3:37 (64)
1:16:26 (95)
18:30 (77)
1:32:16 (113)
15:50 (127)
1:44:57 (116)
12:41 (123)
1:46:39 (116)
1:42 (72)
1:48:07 (116)
1:28 (73)
1:49:03 (116)
56 (61)
1:48:57 (116)
-
1:48:57  Oswald Merz
117   Otti Bisang
Switzerland
4:33 (108)
33:27 (115)
28:54 (115)
41:02 (116)
7:35 (105)
47:17 (113)
6:15 (76)
59:12 (117)
11:55 (126)
1:04:09 (119)
4:57 (112)
1:27:49 (117)
23:40 (116)
1:34:39 (116)
6:50 (90)
1:46:31 (117)
11:52 (117)
1:48:20 (117)
1:49 (80)
1:49:57 (117)
1:37 (97)
1:50:59 (117)
1:02 (97)
1:50:55 (117)
-
1:50:55  Otti Bisang
118   Kauko Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:15 (127)
25:25 (80)
16:10 (20)
29:52 (60)
4:27 (42)
53:58 (124)
24:06 (131)
1:05:38 (126)
11:40 (124)
1:08:59 (123)
3:21 (41)
1:33:42 (122)
24:43 (120)
1:39:13 (119)
5:31 (51)
1:49:08 (118)
9:55 (93)
1:50:29 (118)
1:21 (26)
1:52:07 (118)
1:38 (100)
1:53:05 (118)
58 (77)
1:53:00 (118)
-
1:53:00  Kauko Parkkinen
119   Mario Ammann
Switzerland
3:32 (50)
25:04 (75)
21:32 (84)
34:04 (92)
9:00 (116)
39:42 (83)
5:38 (64)
48:10 (82)
8:28 (78)
55:00 (91)
6:50 (127)
1:11:29 (83)
16:29 (42)
1:41:03 (120)
29:34 (131)
1:50:06 (120)
9:03 (68)
1:52:16 (120)
2:10 (109)
1:53:30 (119)
1:14 (12)
1:54:22 (119)
52 (33)
1:54:16 (119)
-
1:54:16  Mario Ammann
120   Senan OBoyle
Irland
5:26 (122)
29:00 (102)
23:34 (98)
36:46 (106)
7:46 (108)
45:21 (101)
8:35 (106)
55:27 (109)
10:06 (116)
1:02:24 (112)
6:57 (128)
1:29:54 (120)
27:30 (127)
1:38:16 (118)
8:22 (110)
1:50:01 (119)
11:45 (115)
1:51:58 (119)
1:57 (94)
1:53:39 (120)
1:41 (106)
1:54:43 (120)
1:04 (109)
1:54:38 (120)
-
1:54:38  Senan OBoyle
121   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:23 (32)
28:47 (101)
25:24 (104)
45:01 (121)
16:14 (129)
50:47 (118)
5:46 (67)
1:00:23 (120)
9:36 (110)
1:07:22 (121)
6:59 (129)
1:29:17 (119)
21:55 (103)
1:41:06 (121)
11:49 (122)
1:52:17 (121)
11:11 (109)
1:54:08 (121)
1:51 (82)
1:56:12 (121)
2:04 (126)
1:57:31 (121)
1:19 (128)
1:57:25 (121)
-
1:57:25  Heikki Lepistö
122   Roch Prendergast
Australia
4:42 (113)
34:17 (118)
29:35 (117)
47:06 (124)
12:49 (126)
54:39 (125)
7:33 (101)
1:05:49 (127)
11:10 (121)
1:11:50 (126)
6:01 (123)
1:35:14 (123)
23:24 (115)
1:44:30 (124)
9:16 (115)
1:55:00 (122)
10:30 (99)
1:56:29 (122)
1:29 (43)
1:58:42 (122)
2:13 (130)
1:59:47 (122)
1:05 (113)
1:59:45 (122)
-
1:59:45  Roch Prendergast
123   Pekka Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:07 (117)
40:52 (127)
35:45 (128)
47:09 (125)
6:17 (91)
53:22 (123)
6:13 (74)
1:05:04 (124)
11:42 (125)
1:11:06 (125)
6:02 (124)
1:37:22 (125)
26:16 (123)
1:44:22 (122)
7:00 (94)
1:56:43 (123)
12:21 (121)
1:58:51 (123)
2:08 (105)
2:00:47 (123)
1:56 (121)
2:02:02 (123)
1:15 (126)
2:01:57 (123)
-
2:01:57  Pekka Väisänen
124   Erkki Argillander
Vaalan Karhu
4:54 (115)
25:42 (83)
20:48 (75)
32:14 (85)
6:32 (98)
49:55 (117)
17:41 (129)
59:09 (116)
9:14 (101)
1:03:35 (117)
4:26 (99)
1:32:05 (121)
28:30 (129)
1:44:23 (123)
12:18 (125)
1:58:10 (124)
13:47 (126)
1:59:57 (124)
1:47 (75)
2:01:40 (124)
1:43 (110)
2:02:30 (124)
50 (21)
2:02:24 (124)
-
2:02:24  Erkki Argillander
125   Markku Laitila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:42 (124)
37:56 (123)
32:14 (122)
46:20 (123)
8:24 (114)
52:36 (122)
6:16 (77)
1:04:13 (122)
11:37 (122)
1:10:25 (124)
6:12 (125)
1:37:01 (124)
26:36 (124)
1:45:56 (125)
8:55 (114)
2:01:34 (125)
15:38 (131)
2:03:42 (125)
2:08 (105)
2:06:18 (125)
2:36 (131)
2:07:13 (125)
55 (55)
2:07:11 (125)
-
2:07:11  Markku Laitila
126   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
9:19 (128)
47:06 (129)
37:47 (129)
51:58 (129)
4:52 (61)
1:15:34 (131)
23:36 (130)
1:22:39 (131)
7:05 (27)
1:25:35 (131)
2:56 (13)
1:42:24 (127)
16:49 (46)
1:55:58 (127)
13:34 (126)
2:04:04 (126)
8:06 (35)
2:07:33 (126)
3:29 (130)
2:08:56 (126)
1:23 (52)
2:09:53 (126)
57 (66)
2:09:47 (126)
-
2:09:47  Sven Eriksson
127   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
3:54 (85)
54:25 (131)
50:31 (131)
1:00:05 (131)
5:40 (80)
1:06:03 (129)
5:58 (70)
1:15:38 (129)
9:35 (109)
1:21:27 (129)
5:49 (121)
1:46:15 (128)
24:48 (121)
1:53:27 (126)
7:12 (97)
2:08:22 (127)
14:55 (130)
2:09:58 (127)
1:36 (56)
2:11:36 (127)
1:38 (100)
2:12:35 (127)
59 (80)
2:12:29 (127)
-
2:12:29  Kari Virtanen
128   Marc Ammerich
France
5:40 (123)
32:04 (111)
26:24 (109)
41:11 (117)
9:07 (118)
47:25 (114)
6:14 (75)
57:02 (112)
9:37 (111)
1:02:59 (115)
5:57 (122)
1:48:37 (130)
45:38 (131)
1:56:08 (128)
7:31 (102)
2:09:03 (128)
12:55 (124)
2:11:07 (128)
2:04 (101)
2:13:14 (128)
2:07 (128)
2:14:37 (128)
1:23 (131)
2:14:32 (128)
-
2:14:32  Marc Ammerich
129   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:53 (83)
50:10 (130)
46:17 (130)
58:29 (130)
8:19 (113)
1:07:17 (130)
8:48 (108)
1:20:30 (130)
13:13 (131)
1:24:50 (130)
4:20 (96)
1:52:52 (131)
28:02 (128)
1:59:43 (129)
6:51 (91)
2:11:19 (129)
11:36 (114)
2:13:31 (129)
2:12 (114)
2:15:21 (129)
1:50 (116)
2:16:14 (129)
53 (44)
2:16:09 (129)
-
2:16:09  Aulis Rantala
130   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:11 (119)
25:54 (85)
20:43 (72)
35:03 (98)
9:09 (119)
51:44 (121)
16:41 (127)
1:04:30 (123)
12:46 (129)
1:12:08 (127)
7:38 (131)
1:39:00 (126)
26:52 (125)
2:07:54 (131)
28:54 (130)
2:18:17 (130)
10:23 (96)
2:20:07 (130)
1:50 (81)
2:22:10 (130)
2:03 (125)
2:23:29 (130)
1:19 (128)
2:23:24 (130)
-
2:23:24  Jouko Lahtinen
131   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
4:58 (116)
39:42 (125)
34:44 (127)
47:59 (127)
8:17 (112)
1:02:16 (128)
14:17 (122)
1:14:33 (128)
12:17 (127)
1:21:16 (128)
6:43 (126)
1:48:26 (129)
27:10 (126)
2:04:50 (130)
16:24 (129)
2:18:45 (131)
13:55 (127)
2:21:33 (131)
2:48 (121)
2:23:44 (131)
2:11 (129)
2:24:55 (131)
1:11 (122)
2:24:54 (131)
-
2:24:54  Pertti Simola
   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:01
-
1:09:13
8:12
1:13:41
4:28
1:36:33
22:52
1:43:54
7:21
1:53:07
9:13
1:54:41
1:34
1:56:20
1:39
1:57:29
1:09
1:57:22
-
DQ  Jorma Matilainen
   469 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  469 vacant
   470 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  470 vacant
   478 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  478 vacant
   477 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  477 vacant
   476 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  476 vacant
   475 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  475 vacant
   471 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  471 vacant
   472 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  472 vacant
   473 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  473 vacant
   468 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  468 vacant
   2500 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2500 vac
   2420 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2420 vac
   Don Short
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:36:18
-
2:37:25
1:07
2:37:19
-
DQ  Don Short
   Arto Hautala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:57:01
-
1:59:10
2:09
2:00:13
1:03
2:00:08
-
DQ  Arto Hautala
   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:10
-
1:06:04
54
1:05:58
-
DQ  Teuvo Töyrylä
   Jouni Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:47
-
1:40:42
-
DNF  Jouni Hongell
   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Matti Hautala
   Juhani Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Juhani Kurula
   Urs Kyburz
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Urs Kyburz
   2466 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2466 vac
   2379 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2379 vac
   474 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  474 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English