IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
3:26 (1)
9:25 (1)
5:59 (2)
11:03 (1)
1:38 (1)
15:02 (1)
3:59 (2)
15:46 (1)
44 (3)
18:17 (1)
2:31 (1)
19:05 (1)
48 (1)
25:54 (1)
6:49 (2)
31:39 (1)
5:45 (1)
34:24 (1)
2:45 (3)
37:08 (1)
2:44 (1)
38:10 (1)
1:02 (2)
39:23 (1)
1:13 (4)
39:22 (1)
-
39:22  Anssi Juutilainen
2   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:40 (7)
9:47 (5)
6:07 (7)
12:02 (8)
2:15 (46)
15:55 (4)
3:53 (1)
16:38 (3)
43 (1)
19:20 (3)
2:42 (3)
20:13 (3)
53 (10)
26:52 (2)
6:39 (1)
32:39 (2)
5:47 (2)
35:30 (2)
2:51 (6)
38:29 (2)
2:59 (4)
39:35 (2)
1:06 (4)
40:52 (2)
1:17 (16)
40:51 (2)
-
40:51  Jorma Nissilä
3   Pekka Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:29 (2)
9:28 (2)
5:59 (2)
11:09 (2)
1:41 (3)
15:52 (2)
4:43 (13)
16:35 (2)
43 (1)
19:14 (2)
2:39 (2)
20:04 (2)
50 (3)
27:08 (3)
7:04 (3)
33:01 (3)
5:53 (3)
35:39 (3)
2:38 (1)
38:35 (3)
2:56 (3)
39:40 (3)
1:05 (3)
41:00 (3)
1:20 (22)
41:01 (3)
1 (127)
41:01  Pekka Fincke
4   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:47 (10)
9:30 (3)
5:43 (1)
11:24 (3)
1:54 (8)
15:52 (2)
4:28 (5)
16:54 (4)
1:02 (54)
19:53 (4)
2:59 (13)
20:45 (4)
52 (6)
28:03 (4)
7:18 (5)
34:11 (4)
6:08 (7)
37:03 (4)
2:52 (7)
40:23 (4)
3:20 (22)
41:31 (4)
1:08 (9)
42:46 (4)
1:15 (7)
42:44 (4)
-
42:44  Arto Niemi
5   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:37 (4)
9:59 (9)
6:22 (15)
12:01 (7)
2:02 (22)
16:32 (5)
4:31 (7)
17:26 (6)
54 (27)
20:35 (6)
3:09 (41)
21:27 (6)
52 (6)
29:50 (10)
8:23 (41)
35:59 (7)
6:09 (8)
38:42 (6)
2:43 (2)
41:33 (5)
2:51 (2)
42:40 (5)
1:07 (7)
44:02 (5)
1:22 (29)
44:02 (5)
-
44:02  Teuvo Töyrylä
6   Juris Kokins
Latvia
3:33 (3)
9:51 (7)
6:18 (12)
11:53 (6)
2:02 (22)
16:37 (7)
4:44 (15)
17:24 (5)
47 (5)
20:29 (5)
3:05 (28)
21:21 (5)
52 (6)
28:31 (5)
7:10 (4)
35:27 (5)
6:56 (29)
38:35 (5)
3:08 (18)
41:51 (6)
3:16 (14)
42:58 (6)
1:07 (7)
44:16 (6)
1:18 (19)
44:16 (6)
-
44:16  Juris Kokins
7   Per Kristian Ekeberg
Norway
3:50 (13)
10:04 (10)
6:14 (9)
12:31 (15)
2:27 (68)
17:03 (11)
4:32 (8)
18:01 (10)
58 (42)
21:05 (10)
3:04 (25)
22:01 (10)
56 (20)
29:25 (6)
7:24 (8)
35:44 (6)
6:19 (12)
38:50 (7)
3:06 (14)
42:01 (7)
3:11 (10)
43:16 (7)
1:15 (33)
44:44 (7)
1:28 (58)
44:43 (7)
-
44:43  Per Kristian Ekeberg
8   Seppo Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:51 (16)
10:15 (12)
6:24 (17)
12:19 (12)
2:04 (26)
16:54 (10)
4:35 (10)
17:44 (7)
50 (14)
20:47 (7)
3:03 (21)
21:40 (7)
53 (10)
29:48 (9)
8:08 (27)
36:09 (8)
6:21 (13)
39:29 (9)
3:20 (52)
42:50 (9)
3:21 (25)
44:01 (8)
1:11 (19)
45:12 (8)
1:11 (2)
45:11 (8)
-
45:11  Seppo Laitinen
9   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (36)
10:38 (22)
6:27 (19)
12:46 (22)
2:08 (33)
17:06 (12)
4:20 (4)
17:56 (8)
50 (14)
20:56 (8)
3:00 (15)
21:52 (8)
56 (20)
29:41 (7)
7:49 (16)
36:17 (9)
6:36 (17)
39:27 (8)
3:10 (22)
42:44 (8)
3:17 (17)
44:09 (9)
1:25 (79)
45:33 (9)
1:24 (34)
45:31 (9)
-
45:31  Keijo Viilo
10   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
3:37 (4)
9:37 (4)
6:00 (4)
11:35 (4)
1:58 (14)
16:49 (8)
5:14 (32)
18:42 (14)
1:53 (121)
22:25 (20)
3:43 (96)
23:58 (25)
1:33 (131)
31:40 (17)
7:42 (11)
37:44 (15)
6:04 (4)
40:32 (13)
2:48 (5)
43:36 (10)
3:04 (7)
44:42 (10)
1:06 (4)
46:05 (10)
1:23 (32)
46:04 (10)
-
46:04  Antti Kauppila
11   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:52 (17)
9:58 (8)
6:06 (6)
12:02 (8)
2:04 (26)
19:28 (39)
7:26 (107)
20:28 (34)
1:00 (49)
23:23 (31)
2:55 (7)
24:20 (28)
57 (26)
32:04 (25)
7:44 (12)
38:08 (16)
6:04 (4)
40:54 (16)
2:46 (4)
44:08 (14)
3:14 (12)
45:08 (13)
1:00 (1)
46:20 (11)
1:12 (3)
46:20 (11)
-
46:20  Harri Niinistö
12   Tapio Mannila
Rastikarhut
3:57 (24)
10:31 (20)
6:34 (27)
12:24 (14)
1:53 (6)
16:53 (9)
4:29 (6)
17:59 (9)
1:06 (70)
21:01 (9)
3:02 (18)
21:54 (9)
53 (10)
29:41 (7)
7:47 (14)
36:27 (10)
6:46 (22)
40:10 (11)
3:43 (80)
43:45 (11)
3:35 (41)
45:03 (12)
1:18 (48)
46:25 (12)
1:22 (29)
46:26 (12)
1 (127)
46:26  Tapio Mannila
12   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:55 (21)
11:02 (33)
7:07 (57)
12:58 (25)
1:56 (12)
17:31 (14)
4:33 (9)
18:23 (12)
52 (21)
21:40 (12)
3:17 (53)
22:38 (12)
58 (37)
30:30 (12)
7:52 (18)
37:14 (12)
6:44 (20)
40:35 (14)
3:21 (55)
43:51 (12)
3:16 (14)
45:02 (11)
1:11 (19)
46:27 (13)
1:25 (36)
46:26 (12)
-
46:26  Heikki Korppi
14   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:24 (50)
10:46 (27)
6:22 (15)
12:46 (22)
2:00 (18)
17:47 (16)
5:01 (23)
19:08 (19)
1:21 (96)
22:15 (17)
3:07 (37)
23:12 (16)
57 (26)
31:01 (14)
7:49 (16)
37:19 (14)
6:18 (11)
40:36 (15)
3:17 (44)
43:55 (13)
3:19 (19)
45:10 (14)
1:15 (33)
46:37 (14)
1:27 (48)
46:37 (14)
-
46:37  Esa Lehto
15   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:00 (27)
10:42 (24)
6:42 (32)
12:46 (22)
2:04 (26)
17:42 (15)
4:56 (20)
18:34 (13)
52 (21)
21:40 (12)
3:06 (33)
22:38 (12)
58 (37)
31:07 (15)
8:29 (47)
38:10 (17)
7:03 (35)
41:24 (17)
3:14 (35)
44:47 (15)
3:23 (29)
46:07 (15)
1:20 (65)
47:33 (15)
1:26 (41)
47:33 (15)
-
47:33  Veijo Salmi
16   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:12 (39)
10:44 (26)
6:32 (23)
12:42 (21)
1:58 (14)
18:21 (25)
5:39 (53)
19:21 (21)
1:00 (49)
22:39 (23)
3:18 (57)
23:41 (22)
1:02 (62)
31:55 (23)
8:14 (34)
38:54 (22)
6:59 (33)
42:06 (21)
3:12 (30)
45:28 (19)
3:22 (28)
46:43 (17)
1:15 (33)
47:58 (16)
1:15 (7)
47:57 (16)
-
47:57  Tauno Pajukangas
17   Esa Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
4:40 (64)
11:12 (38)
6:32 (23)
13:03 (26)
1:51 (4)
18:03 (19)
5:00 (22)
19:53 (28)
1:50 (119)
22:49 (25)
2:56 (8)
23:49 (24)
1:00 (50)
31:28 (16)
7:39 (10)
39:14 (26)
7:46 (74)
42:17 (25)
3:03 (10)
45:37 (21)
3:20 (22)
46:47 (20)
1:10 (15)
48:06 (17)
1:19 (21)
48:06 (17)
-
48:06  Esa Maajärvi
18   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
5:54 (113)
12:14 (70)
6:20 (13)
14:54 (65)
2:40 (83)
19:36 (40)
4:42 (12)
20:25 (32)
49 (12)
23:23 (31)
2:58 (10)
24:20 (28)
57 (26)
31:43 (18)
7:23 (6)
39:03 (24)
7:20 (47)
42:04 (20)
3:01 (9)
45:36 (20)
3:32 (36)
46:46 (18)
1:10 (15)
48:07 (18)
1:21 (25)
48:07 (18)
-
48:07  Esko Pensas
19   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:52 (17)
10:18 (14)
6:26 (18)
12:09 (10)
1:51 (4)
17:17 (13)
5:08 (26)
18:07 (11)
50 (14)
21:10 (11)
3:03 (21)
22:11 (11)
1:01 (57)
30:12 (11)
8:01 (22)
37:17 (13)
7:05 (37)
40:25 (12)
3:08 (18)
45:23 (16)
4:58 (110)
46:39 (16)
1:16 (36)
48:15 (19)
1:36 (97)
48:15 (19)
-
48:15  Pekka Pulkkinen
19   Ari Heikkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:09 (34)
10:42 (24)
6:33 (26)
12:37 (18)
1:55 (10)
18:13 (20)
5:36 (50)
19:03 (17)
50 (14)
22:14 (16)
3:11 (43)
23:14 (17)
1:00 (50)
31:43 (18)
8:29 (47)
38:50 (21)
7:07 (40)
42:06 (21)
3:16 (41)
45:26 (17)
3:20 (22)
46:46 (18)
1:20 (65)
48:15 (19)
1:29 (65)
48:15 (19)
-
48:15  Ari Heikkilä
21   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:53 (73)
11:38 (50)
6:45 (36)
13:34 (36)
1:56 (12)
18:17 (23)
4:43 (13)
19:45 (26)
1:28 (107)
22:32 (21)
2:47 (5)
23:25 (20)
53 (10)
31:50 (21)
8:25 (42)
38:48 (20)
6:58 (32)
42:06 (21)
3:18 (47)
45:43 (22)
3:37 (45)
46:59 (22)
1:16 (36)
48:24 (21)
1:25 (36)
48:24 (21)
-
48:24  Markku Helle
22   Björn Johansson
Sweden
3:47 (10)
10:28 (18)
6:41 (31)
12:38 (19)
2:10 (36)
17:58 (18)
5:20 (38)
18:57 (15)
59 (46)
22:18 (19)
3:21 (63)
23:17 (19)
59 (45)
32:13 (27)
8:56 (67)
39:10 (25)
6:57 (31)
42:14 (24)
3:04 (12)
45:27 (18)
3:13 (11)
46:50 (21)
1:23 (74)
48:26 (22)
1:36 (97)
48:26 (22)
-
48:26  Björn Johansson
23   Geoff Lawford
Australia
4:38 (62)
11:12 (38)
6:34 (27)
13:10 (28)
1:58 (14)
19:07 (33)
5:57 (72)
21:25 (44)
2:18 (127)
24:57 (44)
3:32 (82)
25:54 (43)
57 (26)
33:56 (35)
8:02 (23)
40:30 (34)
6:34 (15)
43:28 (29)
2:58 (8)
46:27 (24)
2:59 (4)
47:38 (23)
1:11 (19)
48:54 (23)
1:16 (11)
48:55 (23)
1 (127)
48:55  Geoff Lawford
24   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:00 (27)
10:47 (28)
6:47 (39)
13:25 (32)
2:38 (81)
18:16 (21)
4:51 (19)
19:06 (18)
50 (14)
22:05 (14)
2:59 (13)
22:55 (14)
50 (3)
30:32 (13)
7:37 (9)
36:47 (11)
6:15 (9)
39:53 (10)
3:06 (14)
46:34 (25)
6:41 (134)
47:45 (25)
1:11 (19)
49:02 (24)
1:17 (16)
49:02 (24)
-
49:02  Timo Hyppänen
25   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:27 (51)
11:18 (41)
6:51 (42)
13:29 (34)
2:11 (37)
19:15 (36)
5:46 (59)
20:26 (33)
1:11 (82)
23:30 (33)
3:04 (25)
24:29 (32)
59 (45)
32:35 (29)
8:06 (26)
39:36 (27)
7:01 (34)
42:58 (27)
3:22 (57)
46:23 (23)
3:25 (30)
47:39 (24)
1:16 (36)
49:08 (25)
1:29 (65)
49:08 (25)
-
49:08  Jarmo Lehto
26   Juha Tolppi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5:20 (94)
12:04 (64)
6:44 (33)
14:16 (51)
2:12 (42)
19:05 (31)
4:49 (17)
20:34 (36)
1:29 (108)
23:30 (33)
2:56 (8)
24:30 (33)
1:00 (50)
32:32 (28)
8:02 (23)
39:59 (29)
7:27 (52)
43:28 (29)
3:29 (64)
46:54 (27)
3:26 (31)
48:04 (26)
1:10 (15)
49:19 (26)
1:15 (7)
49:19 (26)
-
49:19  Juha Tolppi
27   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
4:11 (36)
11:24 (43)
7:13 (64)
13:27 (33)
2:03 (24)
18:16 (21)
4:49 (17)
19:38 (24)
1:22 (97)
23:02 (26)
3:24 (72)
24:01 (26)
59 (45)
32:37 (30)
8:36 (51)
40:05 (30)
7:28 (53)
43:27 (28)
3:22 (57)
46:46 (26)
3:19 (19)
48:04 (26)
1:18 (48)
49:37 (27)
1:33 (80)
49:37 (27)
-
49:37  Pekka Partanen
28   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:10 (35)
10:57 (31)
6:47 (39)
13:38 (39)
2:41 (84)
18:26 (27)
4:48 (16)
19:26 (22)
1:00 (49)
22:47 (24)
3:21 (63)
23:47 (23)
1:00 (50)
32:06 (26)
8:19 (36)
40:17 (32)
8:11 (87)
43:28 (29)
3:11 (25)
46:58 (28)
3:30 (33)
48:14 (28)
1:16 (36)
49:40 (28)
1:26 (41)
49:40 (28)
-
49:40  Matti Hautala
29   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
3:47 (10)
9:48 (6)
6:01 (5)
11:42 (5)
1:54 (8)
22:25 (85)
10:43 (128)
23:13 (76)
48 (8)
26:14 (67)
3:01 (16)
27:11 (64)
57 (26)
34:55 (45)
7:44 (12)
41:01 (36)
6:06 (6)
44:08 (35)
3:07 (17)
47:16 (31)
3:08 (9)
48:27 (29)
1:11 (19)
49:57 (29)
1:30 (70)
49:53 (29)
-
49:53  Kari-Veli Niemi
30   Sven-Olof Nylund
OK Botnia
3:52 (17)
10:57 (31)
7:05 (55)
13:04 (27)
2:07 (32)
18:22 (26)
5:18 (37)
19:10 (20)
48 (8)
22:15 (17)
3:05 (28)
23:14 (17)
59 (45)
31:43 (18)
8:29 (47)
38:58 (23)
7:15 (43)
42:20 (26)
3:22 (57)
47:01 (29)
4:41 (102)
48:35 (31)
1:34 (109)
49:58 (30)
1:23 (32)
49:57 (30)
-
49:57  Sven-Olof Nylund
31   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:44 (104)
12:39 (80)
6:55 (45)
14:39 (59)
2:00 (18)
19:14 (34)
4:35 (10)
20:28 (34)
1:14 (85)
23:30 (33)
3:02 (18)
24:26 (30)
56 (20)
34:21 (38)
9:55 (92)
41:06 (37)
6:45 (21)
44:25 (36)
3:19 (49)
47:30 (32)
3:05 (8)
48:41 (32)
1:11 (19)
50:07 (31)
1:26 (41)
50:06 (31)
-
50:06  Jouko Karamo
32   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:42 (8)
10:26 (16)
6:44 (33)
12:19 (12)
1:53 (6)
19:58 (44)
7:39 (114)
21:08 (42)
1:10 (81)
24:13 (38)
3:05 (28)
25:08 (38)
55 (17)
33:38 (34)
8:30 (50)
40:25 (33)
6:47 (24)
43:44 (33)
3:19 (49)
47:15 (30)
3:31 (34)
48:33 (30)
1:18 (48)
50:07 (31)
1:34 (89)
50:07 (32)
-
50:07  Ilkka Saarimäki
33   Leif Thingsrud
Norway
4:14 (40)
10:29 (19)
6:15 (10)
12:40 (20)
2:11 (37)
17:52 (17)
5:12 (31)
18:57 (15)
1:05 (67)
22:05 (14)
3:08 (38)
23:07 (15)
1:02 (62)
32:00 (24)
8:53 (66)
38:23 (18)
6:23 (14)
41:34 (18)
3:11 (25)
47:43 (33)
6:09 (129)
48:52 (33)
1:09 (12)
50:12 (33)
1:20 (22)
50:11 (33)
-
50:11  Leif Thingsrud
34   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:22 (48)
11:25 (45)
7:03 (52)
13:36 (37)
2:11 (37)
18:50 (30)
5:14 (32)
19:51 (27)
1:01 (53)
23:21 (29)
3:30 (76)
24:31 (34)
1:10 (94)
32:56 (33)
8:25 (42)
40:30 (34)
7:34 (60)
44:30 (37)
4:00 (93)
48:17 (34)
3:47 (55)
49:43 (34)
1:26 (82)
51:11 (34)
1:28 (58)
51:11 (34)
-
51:11  Aulis Rantala
35   Jouni Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:56 (22)
10:17 (13)
6:21 (14)
14:43 (60)
4:26 (119)
21:20 (66)
6:37 (92)
23:04 (74)
1:44 (116)
26:06 (63)
3:02 (18)
27:03 (62)
57 (26)
35:20 (53)
8:17 (35)
41:54 (41)
6:34 (15)
45:02 (39)
3:08 (18)
48:48 (36)
3:46 (53)
49:57 (35)
1:09 (12)
51:13 (35)
1:16 (11)
51:13 (35)
-
51:13  Jouni Hongell
36   Ossi Laapas
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:33 (55)
11:37 (48)
7:04 (54)
13:37 (38)
2:00 (18)
18:46 (29)
5:09 (28)
19:42 (25)
56 (35)
23:18 (28)
3:36 (87)
24:27 (31)
1:09 (90)
32:48 (32)
8:21 (38)
39:56 (28)
7:08 (41)
44:00 (34)
4:04 (99)
48:41 (35)
4:41 (102)
50:00 (36)
1:19 (58)
51:26 (36)
1:26 (41)
51:25 (36)
-
51:25  Ossi Laapas
37   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (31)
11:03 (34)
6:59 (51)
15:48 (82)
4:45 (122)
21:31 (70)
5:43 (58)
22:34 (63)
1:03 (58)
25:37 (57)
3:03 (21)
26:41 (57)
1:04 (75)
34:54 (44)
8:13 (32)
41:46 (40)
6:52 (27)
45:14 (40)
3:28 (63)
49:00 (37)
3:46 (53)
50:20 (37)
1:20 (65)
51:38 (37)
1:18 (19)
51:37 (37)
-
51:37  Esa Saarela
38   Sönke Bandixen
Switzerland
5:33 (100)
12:30 (77)
6:57 (48)
14:25 (55)
1:55 (10)
20:06 (49)
5:41 (56)
21:03 (40)
57 (38)
24:17 (39)
3:14 (49)
25:14 (39)
57 (26)
34:29 (39)
9:15 (76)
42:19 (43)
7:50 (75)
45:36 (41)
3:17 (44)
49:10 (38)
3:34 (39)
50:30 (38)
1:20 (65)
52:04 (38)
1:34 (89)
52:03 (38)
-
52:03  Sönke Bandixen
39   Anders Björklund
Sweden
3:53 (20)
10:20 (15)
6:27 (19)
13:58 (44)
3:38 (107)
22:57 (89)
8:59 (121)
24:06 (83)
1:09 (78)
27:12 (77)
3:06 (33)
28:06 (76)
54 (15)
36:00 (58)
7:54 (19)
43:03 (48)
7:03 (35)
46:11 (45)
3:08 (18)
49:32 (40)
3:21 (25)
50:45 (40)
1:13 (27)
52:10 (39)
1:25 (36)
52:10 (39)
-
52:10  Anders Björklund
40   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:59 (79)
11:11 (36)
6:12 (8)
13:10 (28)
1:59 (17)
18:20 (24)
5:10 (29)
19:54 (29)
1:34 (111)
23:05 (27)
3:11 (43)
24:02 (27)
57 (26)
32:47 (31)
8:45 (58)
40:10 (31)
7:23 (49)
43:40 (32)
3:30 (66)
49:25 (39)
5:45 (124)
50:42 (39)
1:17 (43)
52:12 (40)
1:30 (70)
52:13 (40)
1 (127)
52:13  Markku Heikka
41   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:03 (30)
11:10 (35)
7:07 (57)
13:21 (31)
2:11 (37)
18:32 (28)
5:11 (30)
19:27 (23)
55 (31)
22:32 (21)
3:05 (28)
23:28 (21)
56 (20)
31:54 (22)
8:26 (44)
38:40 (19)
6:46 (22)
41:56 (19)
3:16 (41)
49:36 (41)
7:40 (135)
50:53 (41)
1:17 (43)
52:20 (41)
1:27 (48)
52:20 (41)
-
52:20  Ari Martikainen
42   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:43 (65)
11:54 (59)
7:11 (61)
14:16 (51)
2:22 (60)
19:18 (37)
5:02 (24)
22:28 (60)
3:10 (130)
25:39 (59)
3:11 (43)
26:40 (56)
1:01 (57)
34:50 (43)
8:10 (28)
42:27 (45)
7:37 (68)
46:03 (42)
3:36 (75)
49:54 (44)
3:51 (60)
51:11 (43)
1:17 (43)
52:24 (42)
1:13 (4)
52:24 (42)
-
52:24  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
43   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
4:27 (51)
11:58 (62)
7:31 (78)
14:17 (53)
2:19 (54)
19:51 (42)
5:34 (49)
21:07 (41)
1:16 (89)
24:32 (42)
3:25 (73)
25:31 (42)
59 (45)
34:31 (40)
9:00 (71)
42:07 (42)
7:36 (66)
46:06 (44)
3:59 (90)
49:43 (42)
3:37 (45)
51:04 (42)
1:21 (69)
52:26 (43)
1:22 (29)
52:26 (43)
-
52:26  Jari Mahlamäki
44   Juha Reiman
Hiisirasti
3:42 (8)
11:13 (40)
7:31 (78)
13:31 (35)
2:18 (49)
21:40 (74)
8:09 (118)
22:28 (60)
48 (8)
25:31 (56)
3:03 (21)
26:29 (53)
58 (37)
35:13 (50)
8:44 (56)
42:49 (46)
7:36 (66)
46:04 (43)
3:15 (38)
49:49 (43)
3:45 (52)
51:11 (43)
1:22 (71)
52:47 (44)
1:36 (97)
52:48 (44)
1 (127)
52:48  Juha Reiman
45   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:57 (24)
10:31 (20)
6:34 (27)
12:36 (17)
2:05 (30)
20:02 (45)
7:26 (107)
24:44 (87)
4:42 (133)
27:45 (84)
3:01 (16)
28:40 (80)
55 (17)
36:51 (66)
8:11 (29)
43:32 (53)
6:41 (19)
46:52 (48)
3:20 (52)
50:18 (45)
3:26 (31)
51:37 (45)
1:19 (58)
53:04 (45)
1:27 (48)
53:05 (45)
1 (127)
53:05  Juha Tolonen
46   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:59 (79)
12:12 (68)
7:13 (64)
15:13 (71)
3:01 (98)
20:29 (55)
5:16 (35)
21:27 (46)
58 (42)
24:31 (41)
3:04 (25)
25:22 (41)
51 (5)
34:11 (36)
8:49 (60)
41:40 (39)
7:29 (55)
47:25 (55)
5:45 (133)
50:44 (49)
3:19 (19)
51:55 (47)
1:11 (19)
53:19 (46)
1:24 (34)
53:19 (46)
-
53:19  Pekka Vornanen
47   Robert Hickling
Great Britain
4:14 (40)
10:53 (30)
6:39 (30)
13:20 (30)
2:27 (68)
20:56 (61)
7:36 (112)
21:59 (53)
1:03 (58)
25:12 (49)
3:13 (48)
26:15 (46)
1:03 (65)
35:18 (52)
9:03 (72)
42:53 (47)
7:35 (65)
46:24 (46)
3:31 (69)
50:27 (46)
4:03 (74)
51:51 (46)
1:24 (76)
53:24 (47)
1:33 (80)
53:24 (47)
-
53:24  Robert Hickling
48   Eero Nevalainen
Pihkaniskat
5:41 (102)
13:24 (99)
7:43 (87)
16:14 (90)
2:50 (89)
21:38 (71)
5:24 (40)
22:47 (67)
1:09 (78)
26:05 (62)
3:18 (57)
27:08 (63)
1:03 (65)
35:57 (57)
8:49 (60)
43:26 (52)
7:29 (55)
46:56 (50)
3:30 (66)
50:29 (47)
3:33 (37)
51:56 (48)
1:27 (87)
53:40 (48)
1:44 (116)
53:40 (48)
-
53:40  Eero Nevalainen
48   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:56 (22)
10:26 (16)
6:30 (21)
14:44 (61)
4:18 (118)
20:15 (52)
5:31 (47)
22:59 (70)
2:44 (128)
26:04 (61)
3:05 (28)
26:58 (61)
54 (15)
34:45 (41)
7:47 (14)
41:35 (38)
6:50 (26)
44:45 (38)
3:10 (22)
50:56 (51)
6:11 (130)
52:14 (51)
1:18 (48)
53:40 (48)
1:26 (41)
53:40 (48)
-
53:40  Arhi Tervo
50   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:29 (99)
12:49 (83)
7:20 (69)
15:15 (72)
2:26 (67)
20:52 (59)
5:37 (51)
21:54 (51)
1:02 (54)
25:17 (51)
3:23 (68)
26:22 (50)
1:05 (78)
35:12 (49)
8:50 (64)
43:13 (50)
8:01 (79)
46:54 (49)
3:41 (78)
50:45 (50)
3:51 (60)
52:08 (49)
1:23 (74)
53:42 (50)
1:34 (89)
53:42 (50)
-
53:42  Ilkka Ojapalo
51   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:20 (47)
12:13 (69)
7:53 (94)
14:44 (61)
2:31 (74)
22:22 (84)
7:38 (113)
23:09 (75)
47 (5)
26:35 (72)
3:26 (75)
27:31 (70)
56 (20)
36:21 (63)
8:50 (64)
44:03 (57)
7:42 (71)
47:15 (52)
3:12 (30)
51:09 (53)
3:54 (66)
52:23 (52)
1:14 (32)
53:44 (51)
1:21 (25)
53:43 (51)
-
53:43  Reino Kurkela
52   Antti Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:34 (57)
11:45 (53)
7:11 (61)
14:07 (48)
2:22 (60)
19:53 (43)
5:46 (59)
20:46 (37)
53 (24)
24:18 (40)
3:32 (82)
25:16 (40)
58 (37)
34:46 (42)
9:30 (82)
43:11 (49)
8:25 (93)
46:51 (47)
3:40 (76)
50:39 (48)
3:48 (57)
52:08 (49)
1:29 (95)
53:53 (52)
1:45 (117)
53:53 (52)
-
53:53  Antti Orkola
53   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:53 (73)
11:46 (54)
6:53 (44)
13:58 (44)
2:12 (42)
20:44 (57)
6:46 (95)
21:37 (47)
53 (24)
24:59 (45)
3:22 (66)
26:02 (44)
1:03 (65)
35:53 (55)
9:51 (88)
43:47 (55)
7:54 (77)
47:21 (54)
3:34 (71)
51:10 (54)
3:49 (58)
52:27 (53)
1:17 (43)
53:56 (53)
1:29 (65)
53:56 (53)
-
53:56  Heikki Peltonen
54   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:22 (95)
12:25 (72)
7:03 (52)
15:30 (76)
3:05 (99)
21:28 (68)
5:58 (74)
23:28 (79)
2:00 (123)
26:42 (75)
3:14 (49)
27:56 (75)
1:14 (109)
37:33 (75)
9:37 (83)
44:29 (60)
6:56 (29)
47:35 (57)
3:06 (14)
51:30 (58)
3:55 (67)
52:46 (57)
1:16 (36)
54:01 (54)
1:15 (7)
54:00 (54)
-
54:00  Arto Jokinen
55   Sauli Konttila
Kannuksen Ura
4:43 (65)
11:38 (50)
6:55 (45)
13:57 (43)
2:19 (54)
19:05 (31)
5:08 (26)
25:34 (99)
6:29 (137)
28:19 (87)
2:45 (4)
29:07 (85)
48 (1)
36:30 (64)
7:23 (6)
45:08 (67)
8:38 (98)
48:11 (62)
3:03 (10)
51:29 (57)
3:18 (18)
52:35 (54)
1:06 (4)
54:01 (54)
1:26 (41)
54:01 (55)
-
54:01  Sauli Konttila
56   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:19 (92)
12:27 (74)
7:08 (59)
14:57 (66)
2:30 (73)
20:36 (56)
5:39 (53)
21:44 (48)
1:08 (76)
25:14 (50)
3:30 (76)
26:19 (49)
1:05 (78)
35:16 (51)
8:57 (69)
42:21 (44)
7:05 (37)
47:15 (52)
4:54 (127)
51:07 (52)
3:52 (62)
52:36 (55)
1:29 (95)
54:10 (56)
1:34 (89)
54:09 (56)
-
54:09  Antti Uotila
57   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
5:08 (87)
13:29 (101)
8:21 (108)
15:57 (84)
2:28 (71)
21:38 (71)
5:41 (56)
22:52 (69)
1:14 (85)
26:37 (73)
3:45 (100)
27:41 (73)
1:04 (75)
36:47 (65)
9:06 (73)
44:19 (58)
7:32 (59)
47:54 (59)
3:35 (72)
51:25 (55)
3:31 (34)
52:44 (56)
1:19 (58)
54:19 (57)
1:35 (94)
54:19 (57)
-
54:19  Hannu K. Niinimäki
57   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:44 (104)
12:53 (85)
7:09 (60)
15:02 (69)
2:09 (35)
20:05 (48)
5:03 (25)
24:40 (86)
4:35 (132)
27:52 (85)
3:12 (47)
29:04 (84)
1:12 (102)
37:09 (69)
8:05 (25)
44:51 (65)
7:42 (71)
48:04 (61)
3:13 (32)
51:39 (59)
3:35 (41)
53:03 (59)
1:24 (76)
54:19 (57)
1:16 (11)
54:19 (57)
-
54:19  Matti Viinikka
59   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:11 (36)
11:48 (56)
7:37 (86)
14:25 (55)
2:37 (80)
20:57 (62)
6:32 (89)
22:03 (54)
1:06 (70)
25:22 (54)
3:19 (60)
26:23 (52)
1:01 (57)
36:13 (60)
9:50 (87)
44:20 (59)
8:07 (82)
47:34 (56)
3:14 (35)
51:26 (56)
3:52 (62)
52:52 (58)
1:26 (82)
54:24 (59)
1:32 (77)
54:24 (59)
-
54:24  John Laukka
60   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
4:36 (60)
14:25 (109)
9:49 (131)
16:29 (94)
2:04 (26)
21:53 (76)
5:24 (40)
22:46 (66)
53 (24)
26:16 (68)
3:30 (76)
27:16 (66)
1:00 (50)
35:55 (56)
8:39 (53)
43:16 (51)
7:21 (48)
47:13 (51)
3:57 (88)
51:46 (60)
4:33 (97)
53:08 (60)
1:22 (71)
54:36 (60)
1:28 (58)
54:37 (60)
1 (127)
54:37  Kari Ranta-Puska
61   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
4:22 (48)
10:38 (22)
6:16 (11)
12:16 (11)
1:38 (1)
16:34 (6)
4:18 (3)
22:19 (57)
5:45 (136)
25:06 (46)
2:47 (5)
26:31 (54)
1:25 (125)
35:07 (47)
8:36 (51)
44:43 (63)
9:36 (114)
49:18 (70)
4:35 (115)
52:34 (66)
3:16 (14)
53:42 (64)
1:08 (9)
54:46 (61)
1:04 (1)
54:46 (61)
-
54:46  Pauli Vilminko
62   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:39 (63)
12:29 (76)
7:50 (91)
16:09 (86)
3:40 (109)
21:57 (77)
5:48 (62)
23:01 (72)
1:04 (62)
26:26 (70)
3:25 (73)
27:29 (68)
1:03 (65)
36:14 (61)
8:45 (58)
45:20 (70)
9:06 (107)
48:35 (66)
3:15 (38)
52:15 (63)
3:40 (47)
53:39 (63)
1:24 (76)
54:56 (62)
1:17 (16)
54:56 (62)
-
54:56  Erkki Pulkkinen
63   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:44 (67)
12:36 (79)
7:52 (93)
14:57 (66)
2:21 (58)
20:12 (51)
5:15 (34)
22:07 (55)
1:55 (122)
25:26 (55)
3:19 (60)
26:38 (55)
1:12 (102)
37:04 (68)
10:26 (99)
44:34 (61)
7:30 (57)
48:33 (65)
3:59 (90)
52:09 (62)
3:36 (44)
53:28 (61)
1:19 (58)
55:04 (63)
1:36 (97)
55:04 (63)
-
55:04  Heikki Lepistö
64   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
4:01 (29)
11:24 (43)
7:23 (72)
13:51 (41)
2:27 (68)
19:19 (38)
5:28 (45)
20:22 (31)
1:03 (58)
23:57 (36)
3:35 (86)
25:05 (36)
1:08 (86)
35:08 (48)
10:03 (93)
43:49 (56)
8:41 (99)
47:50 (58)
4:01 (95)
52:02 (61)
4:12 (84)
53:34 (62)
1:32 (103)
55:12 (64)
1:38 (101)
55:12 (64)
-
55:12  Jukka Saramäki
65   Hannu Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
5:02 (83)
12:56 (88)
7:54 (95)
15:48 (82)
2:52 (91)
22:04 (80)
6:16 (83)
22:49 (68)
45 (4)
25:47 (60)
2:58 (10)
26:49 (59)
1:02 (62)
36:08 (59)
9:19 (79)
43:42 (54)
7:34 (60)
48:19 (63)
4:37 (120)
52:28 (64)
4:09 (81)
53:44 (65)
1:16 (36)
55:18 (65)
1:34 (89)
55:18 (65)
-
55:18  Hannu Kosonen
66   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:57 (24)
11:11 (36)
7:14 (66)
14:08 (49)
2:57 (94)
20:03 (46)
5:55 (69)
20:57 (38)
54 (27)
27:34 (80)
6:37 (137)
28:38 (79)
1:04 (75)
37:18 (71)
8:40 (55)
45:14 (68)
7:56 (78)
48:31 (64)
3:17 (44)
52:32 (65)
4:01 (72)
53:53 (66)
1:21 (69)
55:21 (66)
1:28 (58)
55:21 (66)
-
55:21  Rauno Vuori
67   Jan-Peter Niva
Ylläksen Rasti
5:01 (82)
12:26 (73)
7:25 (75)
18:39 (111)
6:13 (131)
24:02 (97)
5:23 (39)
25:05 (91)
1:03 (58)
28:27 (88)
3:22 (66)
29:30 (87)
1:03 (65)
38:27 (80)
8:57 (69)
46:01 (72)
7:34 (60)
49:16 (69)
3:15 (38)
53:05 (68)
3:49 (58)
54:22 (68)
1:17 (43)
55:42 (67)
1:20 (22)
55:42 (67)
-
55:42  Jan-Peter Niva
68   Oleg Popov
Pihkaniskat
4:18 (45)
12:07 (65)
7:49 (90)
14:52 (63)
2:45 (86)
20:49 (58)
5:57 (72)
21:49 (50)
1:00 (49)
25:19 (52)
3:30 (76)
26:22 (50)
1:03 (65)
36:15 (62)
9:53 (90)
45:19 (69)
9:04 (106)
48:54 (67)
3:35 (72)
52:46 (67)
3:52 (62)
54:16 (67)
1:30 (98)
55:57 (68)
1:41 (109)
55:57 (68)
-
55:57  Oleg Popov
69   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:14 (40)
11:37 (48)
7:23 (72)
13:50 (40)
2:13 (44)
19:14 (34)
5:24 (40)
20:05 (30)
51 (20)
23:22 (30)
3:17 (53)
24:33 (35)
1:11 (100)
34:12 (37)
9:39 (84)
46:18 (74)
12:06 (133)
49:43 (71)
3:25 (61)
53:25 (69)
3:42 (50)
54:51 (69)
1:26 (82)
56:20 (69)
1:29 (65)
56:19 (69)
-
56:19  Jukka Toikkanen
70   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:34 (57)
12:07 (65)
7:33 (80)
14:25 (55)
2:18 (49)
20:04 (47)
5:39 (53)
21:46 (49)
1:42 (115)
25:07 (47)
3:21 (63)
26:14 (45)
1:07 (83)
35:03 (46)
8:49 (60)
46:17 (73)
11:14 (132)
49:47 (73)
3:30 (66)
53:27 (70)
3:40 (47)
54:53 (70)
1:26 (82)
56:26 (70)
1:33 (80)
56:25 (70)
-
56:25  Timo Halla-Aho
71   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
4:58 (78)
12:52 (84)
7:54 (95)
15:40 (79)
2:48 (87)
21:38 (71)
5:58 (74)
22:40 (64)
1:02 (54)
26:19 (69)
3:39 (90)
27:30 (69)
1:11 (100)
36:53 (67)
9:23 (81)
45:01 (66)
8:08 (85)
49:10 (68)
4:09 (106)
53:49 (71)
4:39 (101)
55:16 (71)
1:27 (87)
56:55 (71)
1:39 (103)
56:55 (71)
-
56:55  Tuomo Puustinen
72   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:05 (32)
10:51 (29)
6:46 (37)
18:54 (114)
8:03 (133)
24:21 (98)
5:27 (44)
25:19 (95)
58 (42)
28:55 (95)
3:36 (87)
29:58 (96)
1:03 (65)
39:16 (85)
9:18 (78)
46:41 (76)
7:25 (51)
50:13 (74)
3:32 (70)
53:56 (72)
3:43 (51)
55:21 (72)
1:25 (79)
57:03 (72)
1:42 (110)
57:02 (72)
-
57:02  Antti Virkki
73   Mikhail Gryaznevich
Great Britain
6:54 (121)
14:14 (107)
7:20 (69)
16:27 (92)
2:13 (44)
21:26 (67)
4:59 (21)
22:15 (56)
49 (12)
25:21 (53)
3:06 (33)
26:16 (47)
55 (17)
40:56 (91)
14:40 (132)
48:14 (85)
7:18 (45)
51:25 (77)
3:11 (25)
54:58 (74)
3:33 (37)
56:14 (74)
1:16 (36)
57:41 (73)
1:27 (48)
57:41 (73)
-
57:41  Mikhail Gryaznevich
74   Thomas Hertner
Switzerland
5:04 (85)
11:34 (47)
6:30 (21)
14:08 (49)
2:34 (77)
24:38 (103)
10:30 (126)
26:05 (101)
1:27 (105)
34:02 (117)
7:57 (138)
34:59 (117)
57 (26)
42:56 (103)
7:57 (21)
49:12 (93)
6:16 (10)
52:16 (88)
3:04 (12)
55:18 (76)
3:02 (6)
56:29 (75)
1:11 (19)
57:43 (74)
1:14 (6)
57:43 (74)
-
57:43  Thomas Hertner
75   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
4:07 (33)
12:17 (71)
8:10 (103)
14:32 (58)
2:15 (46)
21:48 (75)
7:16 (101)
22:43 (65)
55 (31)
26:37 (73)
3:54 (106)
27:52 (74)
1:15 (111)
38:06 (78)
10:14 (95)
46:21 (75)
8:15 (89)
50:22 (75)
4:01 (95)
54:18 (73)
3:56 (69)
56:12 (73)
1:54 (131)
57:44 (75)
1:32 (77)
57:45 (75)
1 (127)
57:45  Timo Lehtovirta
76   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:09 (117)
12:55 (86)
6:46 (37)
15:44 (80)
2:49 (88)
27:23 (115)
11:39 (131)
28:27 (112)
1:04 (62)
31:46 (109)
3:19 (60)
32:56 (108)
1:10 (94)
41:24 (93)
8:28 (46)
48:40 (88)
7:16 (44)
51:59 (86)
3:19 (49)
55:51 (84)
3:52 (62)
57:04 (79)
1:13 (27)
58:20 (76)
1:16 (11)
58:19 (76)
-
58:19  Juha Lahti
76   Roland Gyssler
Switzerland
6:15 (118)
14:59 (116)
8:44 (113)
17:58 (107)
2:59 (96)
23:47 (95)
5:49 (63)
25:11 (93)
1:24 (99)
28:34 (89)
3:23 (68)
29:35 (88)
1:01 (57)
39:14 (84)
9:39 (84)
48:14 (85)
9:00 (105)
51:37 (82)
3:23 (60)
55:34 (77)
3:57 (70)
56:53 (76)
1:19 (58)
58:20 (76)
1:27 (48)
58:19 (76)
-
58:19  Roland Gyssler
78   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:52 (111)
13:22 (97)
7:30 (77)
16:00 (85)
2:38 (81)
21:29 (69)
5:29 (46)
22:24 (58)
55 (31)
26:07 (64)
3:43 (96)
27:12 (65)
1:05 (78)
37:30 (72)
10:18 (97)
45:37 (71)
8:07 (82)
49:45 (72)
4:08 (104)
55:09 (75)
5:24 (118)
56:55 (77)
1:46 (127)
58:28 (78)
1:33 (80)
58:28 (78)
-
58:28  Mikko Mäkitalo
79   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
7:06 (124)
14:54 (114)
7:48 (89)
16:59 (99)
2:05 (30)
28:54 (119)
11:55 (133)
29:50 (117)
56 (35)
32:48 (115)
2:58 (10)
33:46 (115)
58 (37)
41:59 (100)
8:13 (32)
49:13 (94)
7:14 (42)
52:23 (91)
3:10 (22)
56:03 (85)
3:40 (47)
57:11 (81)
1:08 (9)
58:32 (79)
1:21 (25)
58:32 (79)
-
58:32  Sven Eriksson
80   Antonin Prochazka
Czech Republic
4:57 (77)
11:48 (56)
6:51 (42)
20:57 (122)
9:09 (134)
26:50 (112)
5:53 (65)
28:16 (111)
1:26 (103)
31:25 (103)
3:09 (41)
32:18 (103)
53 (10)
40:38 (90)
8:20 (37)
48:18 (87)
7:40 (69)
51:31 (79)
3:13 (32)
55:49 (83)
4:18 (91)
57:02 (78)
1:13 (27)
58:35 (80)
1:33 (80)
58:34 (80)
-
58:34  Antonin Prochazka
81   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:09 (88)
13:20 (96)
8:11 (104)
16:12 (89)
2:52 (91)
22:47 (87)
6:35 (90)
24:57 (89)
2:10 (125)
28:39 (91)
3:42 (94)
29:52 (95)
1:13 (106)
39:12 (83)
9:20 (80)
47:37 (81)
8:25 (93)
51:34 (81)
3:57 (88)
55:39 (80)
4:05 (77)
57:06 (80)
1:27 (87)
58:39 (81)
1:33 (80)
58:39 (81)
-
58:39  Kari Nuuttila
82   Jarmo Juntunen
Rasti-Hyry
5:03 (84)
13:23 (98)
8:20 (107)
15:31 (77)
2:08 (33)
22:58 (90)
7:27 (109)
24:13 (85)
1:15 (87)
28:00 (86)
3:47 (101)
29:09 (86)
1:09 (90)
38:52 (82)
9:43 (86)
47:50 (84)
8:58 (104)
51:42 (85)
3:52 (84)
55:37 (78)
3:55 (67)
57:13 (82)
1:36 (112)
58:44 (82)
1:31 (74)
58:44 (82)
-
58:44  Jarmo Juntunen
83   Oswald Merz
Switzerland
7:06 (124)
14:41 (112)
7:35 (82)
17:06 (101)
2:25 (65)
23:30 (93)
6:24 (86)
25:10 (92)
1:40 (113)
28:40 (92)
3:30 (76)
29:43 (91)
1:03 (65)
38:22 (79)
8:39 (53)
46:41 (76)
8:19 (92)
52:03 (87)
5:22 (130)
56:13 (88)
4:10 (82)
57:40 (87)
1:27 (87)
58:56 (83)
1:16 (11)
58:56 (83)
-
58:56  Oswald Merz
84   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
5:27 (97)
13:12 (95)
7:45 (88)
16:42 (96)
3:30 (106)
22:52 (88)
6:10 (80)
23:59 (81)
1:07 (73)
27:43 (83)
3:44 (99)
28:53 (83)
1:10 (94)
39:33 (86)
10:40 (104)
47:44 (82)
8:11 (87)
51:33 (80)
3:49 (83)
55:48 (82)
4:15 (89)
57:20 (85)
1:32 (103)
58:59 (84)
1:39 (103)
58:59 (84)
-
58:59  Staffan Pettersson
85   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
5:06 (86)
13:10 (93)
8:04 (102)
15:21 (74)
2:11 (37)
20:58 (63)
5:37 (51)
21:56 (52)
58 (42)
25:38 (58)
3:42 (94)
26:46 (58)
1:08 (86)
37:30 (72)
10:44 (105)
47:08 (78)
9:38 (115)
51:15 (76)
4:07 (102)
55:42 (81)
4:27 (94)
57:16 (83)
1:34 (109)
59:06 (85)
1:50 (127)
59:05 (85)
-
59:05  Asko Korpijärvi
86   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
4:46 (68)
12:41 (81)
7:55 (97)
14:59 (68)
2:18 (49)
21:05 (64)
6:06 (79)
22:24 (58)
1:19 (94)
26:13 (66)
3:49 (104)
27:37 (72)
1:24 (124)
37:30 (72)
9:53 (90)
47:19 (79)
9:49 (120)
51:25 (77)
4:06 (101)
55:38 (79)
4:13 (86)
57:19 (84)
1:41 (120)
59:10 (86)
1:51 (129)
59:09 (86)
-
59:09  Alexandr Levichev
87   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
5:00 (81)
12:55 (86)
7:55 (97)
15:15 (72)
2:20 (57)
22:03 (79)
6:48 (97)
23:00 (71)
57 (38)
26:31 (71)
3:31 (81)
27:34 (71)
1:03 (65)
38:46 (81)
11:12 (111)
47:36 (80)
8:50 (103)
51:41 (84)
4:05 (100)
56:05 (86)
4:24 (92)
57:32 (86)
1:27 (87)
59:11 (87)
1:39 (103)
59:10 (87)
-
59:10  Björn-Erik Wickholm
88   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:16 (44)
11:32 (46)
7:16 (67)
13:53 (42)
2:21 (58)
24:33 (102)
10:40 (127)
25:20 (96)
47 (5)
28:36 (90)
3:16 (52)
29:36 (89)
1:00 (50)
42:10 (101)
12:34 (122)
49:02 (89)
6:52 (27)
52:20 (89)
3:18 (47)
56:24 (89)
4:04 (76)
57:42 (89)
1:18 (48)
59:12 (88)
1:30 (70)
59:12 (88)
-
59:12  Seppo Nurisalo
89   Martti Pihlajamaa
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:36 (60)
13:06 (91)
8:30 (110)
15:24 (75)
2:18 (49)
21:18 (65)
5:54 (68)
22:29 (62)
1:11 (82)
26:10 (65)
3:41 (93)
27:18 (67)
1:08 (86)
41:18 (92)
14:00 (131)
49:02 (89)
7:44 (73)
52:46 (92)
3:44 (81)
56:33 (90)
3:47 (55)
57:51 (90)
1:18 (48)
59:18 (89)
1:27 (48)
59:18 (89)
-
59:18  Martti Pihlajamaa
90   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:50 (109)
14:18 (108)
8:28 (109)
16:41 (95)
2:23 (63)
23:03 (91)
6:22 (85)
24:00 (82)
57 (38)
27:39 (81)
3:39 (90)
28:52 (82)
1:13 (106)
39:41 (87)
10:49 (106)
47:44 (82)
8:03 (80)
51:37 (82)
3:53 (86)
56:09 (87)
4:32 (95)
57:40 (87)
1:31 (101)
59:20 (90)
1:40 (107)
59:20 (90)
-
59:20  Seppo Kinkki
91   Martin Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:33 (100)
12:28 (75)
6:55 (45)
15:37 (78)
3:09 (100)
22:04 (80)
6:27 (88)
28:53 (114)
6:49 (138)
32:16 (113)
3:23 (68)
33:22 (113)
1:06 (82)
41:43 (97)
8:21 (38)
49:06 (91)
7:23 (49)
52:22 (90)
3:16 (41)
56:57 (91)
4:35 (99)
58:06 (91)
1:09 (12)
59:34 (91)
1:28 (58)
59:34 (91)
-
59:34  Martin Wickholm
92   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:42 (103)
16:15 (125)
10:33 (135)
21:55 (127)
5:40 (127)
28:00 (117)
6:05 (77)
28:48 (113)
48 (8)
32:06 (112)
3:18 (57)
33:02 (109)
56 (20)
41:58 (99)
8:56 (67)
49:32 (95)
7:34 (60)
52:58 (94)
3:26 (62)
57:12 (93)
4:14 (87)
58:30 (92)
1:18 (48)
59:57 (92)
1:27 (48)
59:56 (92)
-
59:56  Martti Leppälä
93   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:47 (107)
12:31 (78)
6:44 (33)
16:27 (92)
3:56 (114)
23:03 (91)
6:36 (91)
24:07 (84)
1:04 (62)
27:40 (82)
3:33 (85)
28:48 (81)
1:08 (86)
37:15 (70)
8:27 (45)
44:34 (61)
7:19 (46)
47:54 (59)
3:20 (52)
57:18 (94)
9:24 (137)
58:31 (93)
1:13 (27)
1:00:04 (93)
1:33 (80)
1:00:03 (93)
-
1:00:03  Jorma Matilainen
94   Maris Zalaiskalns
Kazakhstan
4:30 (53)
13:53 (104)
9:23 (125)
16:11 (88)
2:18 (49)
22:07 (82)
5:56 (71)
25:17 (94)
3:10 (130)
29:07 (97)
3:50 (105)
30:12 (97)
1:05 (78)
40:23 (89)
10:11 (94)
49:09 (92)
8:46 (102)
52:57 (93)
3:48 (82)
57:08 (92)
4:11 (83)
58:39 (94)
1:31 (101)
1:00:29 (94)
1:50 (127)
1:00:29 (94)
-
1:00:29  Maris Zalaiskalns
95   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
7:59 (129)
15:59 (122)
8:00 (100)
18:18 (110)
2:19 (54)
25:31 (106)
7:13 (100)
26:25 (103)
54 (27)
30:01 (101)
3:36 (87)
31:08 (101)
1:07 (83)
41:25 (94)
10:17 (96)
49:41 (96)
8:16 (91)
53:40 (95)
3:59 (90)
57:52 (95)
4:12 (84)
59:24 (95)
1:32 (103)
1:01:10 (95)
1:46 (122)
1:01:10 (95)
-
1:01:10  Timo Ahlroth
96   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
7:20 (126)
14:37 (111)
7:17 (68)
17:18 (102)
2:41 (84)
22:35 (86)
5:17 (36)
23:30 (80)
55 (31)
28:59 (96)
5:29 (136)
29:51 (93)
52 (6)
38:03 (77)
8:12 (30)
51:42 (102)
13:39 (136)
54:53 (97)
3:11 (25)
58:56 (96)
4:03 (74)
1:00:06 (96)
1:10 (15)
1:01:27 (96)
1:21 (25)
1:01:26 (96)
-
1:01:26  Jouko Karppinen
97   Kauko Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:31 (54)
11:54 (59)
7:23 (72)
18:06 (108)
6:12 (130)
24:26 (100)
6:20 (84)
25:22 (97)
56 (35)
28:54 (94)
3:32 (82)
29:51 (93)
57 (26)
43:16 (105)
13:25 (128)
51:19 (100)
8:03 (80)
54:54 (98)
3:35 (72)
59:01 (97)
4:07 (80)
1:00:19 (97)
1:18 (48)
1:01:47 (97)
1:28 (58)
1:01:47 (97)
-
1:01:47  Kauko Parkkinen
98   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
4:47 (69)
11:44 (52)
6:57 (48)
13:59 (46)
2:15 (46)
19:49 (41)
5:50 (64)
21:19 (43)
1:30 (110)
24:34 (43)
3:15 (51)
26:51 (60)
2:17 (137)
35:35 (54)
8:44 (56)
52:18 (107)
16:43 (137)
55:39 (101)
3:21 (55)
59:14 (98)
3:35 (41)
1:00:32 (98)
1:18 (48)
1:01:58 (98)
1:26 (41)
1:01:58 (98)
-
1:01:58  Kari Rintaluoma
99   Jouko Keski-Ojala
Kannuksen Ura
4:54 (76)
11:59 (63)
7:05 (55)
14:02 (47)
2:03 (24)
20:07 (50)
6:05 (77)
21:01 (39)
54 (27)
24:09 (37)
3:08 (38)
25:06 (37)
57 (26)
44:21 (111)
19:15 (137)
51:49 (104)
7:28 (53)
55:00 (100)
3:11 (25)
59:33 (100)
4:33 (97)
1:00:55 (100)
1:22 (71)
1:02:24 (99)
1:29 (65)
1:02:24 (99)
-
1:02:24  Jouko Keski-Ojala
100   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (4)
10:09 (11)
6:32 (23)
12:34 (16)
2:25 (65)
26:38 (111)
14:04 (135)
27:37 (108)
59 (46)
31:25 (103)
3:48 (102)
32:23 (104)
58 (37)
43:59 (109)
11:36 (114)
52:14 (106)
8:15 (89)
55:43 (102)
3:29 (64)
59:17 (99)
3:34 (39)
1:00:45 (99)
1:28 (92)
1:02:25 (100)
1:40 (107)
1:02:25 (100)
-
1:02:25  Jouko Malinen
101   Kauko Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
4:14 (40)
11:50 (58)
7:36 (84)
14:21 (54)
2:31 (74)
20:16 (53)
5:55 (69)
23:19 (77)
3:03 (129)
26:59 (76)
3:40 (92)
28:09 (77)
1:10 (94)
43:19 (106)
15:10 (134)
51:44 (103)
8:25 (93)
55:44 (103)
4:00 (93)
1:00:01 (102)
4:17 (90)
1:01:29 (101)
1:28 (92)
1:03:04 (101)
1:35 (94)
1:03:04 (101)
-
1:03:04  Kauko Jylhä
102   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
4:19 (46)
11:55 (61)
7:36 (84)
14:52 (63)
2:57 (94)
20:24 (54)
5:32 (48)
21:26 (45)
1:02 (54)
25:09 (48)
3:43 (96)
26:18 (48)
1:09 (90)
42:35 (102)
16:17 (136)
50:42 (98)
8:07 (82)
54:34 (96)
3:52 (84)
59:55 (101)
5:21 (116)
1:01:35 (102)
1:40 (118)
1:03:08 (102)
1:33 (80)
1:03:07 (102)
-
1:03:07  Erkki Tamminen
103   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
5:18 (91)
12:08 (67)
6:50 (41)
16:49 (97)
4:41 (121)
34:32 (132)
17:43 (138)
35:29 (131)
57 (38)
38:37 (130)
3:08 (38)
39:35 (129)
58 (37)
47:31 (120)
7:56 (20)
54:09 (115)
6:38 (18)
57:22 (108)
3:13 (32)
1:00:43 (105)
3:21 (25)
1:02:02 (103)
1:19 (58)
1:03:29 (103)
1:27 (48)
1:03:28 (103)
-
1:03:28  Matti Jokinen
104   Urs Kyburz
Switzerland
5:27 (97)
13:02 (90)
7:35 (82)
23:36 (129)
10:34 (135)
30:29 (125)
6:53 (98)
31:37 (123)
1:08 (76)
35:31 (122)
3:54 (106)
36:46 (122)
1:15 (111)
45:54 (115)
9:08 (74)
53:24 (110)
7:30 (57)
56:38 (107)
3:14 (35)
1:00:44 (106)
4:06 (78)
1:02:02 (103)
1:18 (48)
1:03:30 (104)
1:28 (58)
1:03:30 (104)
-
1:03:30  Urs Kyburz
105   Hannu Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
5:11 (89)
14:02 (106)
8:51 (114)
17:01 (100)
2:59 (96)
23:45 (94)
6:44 (94)
25:03 (90)
1:18 (93)
29:14 (99)
4:11 (117)
30:32 (99)
1:18 (118)
41:37 (96)
11:05 (109)
51:12 (99)
9:35 (113)
55:48 (104)
4:36 (117)
1:00:32 (103)
4:44 (107)
1:02:12 (105)
1:40 (118)
1:03:55 (105)
1:43 (115)
1:03:55 (105)
-
1:03:55  Hannu Ruotsalainen
106   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
4:52 (72)
13:50 (103)
8:58 (115)
17:56 (106)
4:06 (116)
23:49 (96)
5:53 (65)
24:54 (88)
1:05 (67)
29:12 (98)
4:18 (122)
30:29 (98)
1:17 (116)
41:55 (98)
11:26 (113)
50:37 (97)
8:42 (100)
54:56 (99)
4:19 (109)
1:00:41 (104)
5:45 (124)
1:02:17 (106)
1:36 (112)
1:03:59 (106)
1:42 (110)
1:03:59 (106)
-
1:03:59  Esa Turunen
107   Tarmo Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
10:46 (131)
18:59 (132)
8:13 (105)
21:32 (124)
2:33 (76)
26:57 (113)
5:25 (43)
27:56 (110)
59 (46)
31:52 (111)
3:56 (108)
33:11 (111)
1:19 (121)
46:00 (117)
12:49 (123)
53:41 (111)
7:41 (70)
57:22 (108)
3:41 (78)
1:01:23 (108)
4:01 (72)
1:02:52 (107)
1:29 (95)
1:04:24 (107)
1:32 (77)
1:04:24 (107)
-
1:04:24  Tarmo Uusitalo
108   Urs Steiner
Switzerland
4:53 (73)
14:00 (105)
9:07 (120)
16:55 (98)
2:55 (93)
24:23 (99)
7:28 (110)
25:32 (98)
1:09 (78)
29:39 (100)
4:07 (116)
30:49 (100)
1:10 (94)
41:27 (95)
10:38 (102)
51:33 (101)
10:06 (124)
56:14 (106)
4:41 (122)
1:00:56 (107)
4:42 (104)
1:03:02 (108)
2:06 (137)
1:04:58 (108)
1:56 (131)
1:04:57 (108)
-
1:04:57  Urs Steiner
109   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:56 (114)
15:24 (118)
9:28 (127)
17:52 (104)
2:28 (71)
25:15 (104)
7:23 (104)
27:26 (107)
2:11 (126)
31:31 (106)
4:05 (114)
32:45 (105)
1:14 (109)
43:11 (104)
10:26 (99)
51:55 (105)
8:44 (101)
56:02 (105)
4:07 (102)
1:02:25 (109)
6:23 (132)
1:04:06 (109)
1:41 (120)
1:05:41 (109)
1:35 (94)
1:05:40 (109)
-
1:05:40  Esko Turkka
110   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
3:50 (13)
13:07 (92)
9:17 (124)
15:07 (70)
2:00 (18)
20:54 (60)
5:47 (61)
25:37 (100)
4:43 (134)
28:48 (93)
3:11 (43)
29:48 (92)
1:00 (50)
38:00 (76)
8:12 (30)
44:49 (64)
6:49 (25)
1:00:27 (119)
15:38 (138)
1:03:41 (113)
3:14 (12)
1:04:54 (110)
1:13 (27)
1:06:21 (110)
1:27 (48)
1:06:21 (110)
-
1:06:21  Risto Höglund
111   Martin Howald
Switzerland
4:51 (70)
13:27 (100)
8:36 (111)
17:33 (103)
4:06 (116)
24:30 (101)
6:57 (99)
26:17 (102)
1:47 (118)
30:52 (102)
4:35 (126)
32:04 (102)
1:12 (102)
43:22 (107)
11:18 (112)
53:55 (113)
10:33 (128)
58:18 (111)
4:23 (111)
1:03:05 (110)
4:47 (108)
1:05:04 (111)
1:59 (134)
1:06:53 (111)
1:49 (125)
1:06:53 (111)
-
1:06:53  Martin Howald
112   Mario Ammann
Switzerland
11:17 (132)
18:42 (131)
7:25 (75)
24:53 (131)
6:11 (129)
34:09 (130)
9:16 (122)
35:21 (130)
1:12 (84)
38:44 (131)
3:23 (68)
39:42 (130)
58 (37)
48:31 (123)
8:49 (60)
55:36 (119)
7:05 (37)
59:49 (117)
4:13 (107)
1:03:55 (114)
4:06 (78)
1:05:33 (114)
1:38 (115)
1:06:58 (112)
1:25 (36)
1:06:57 (112)
-
1:06:57  Mario Ammann
113   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:25 (96)
14:30 (110)
9:05 (118)
17:55 (105)
3:25 (105)
25:17 (105)
7:22 (103)
26:39 (104)
1:22 (97)
31:33 (107)
4:54 (133)
32:54 (106)
1:21 (122)
45:24 (114)
12:30 (121)
54:32 (116)
9:08 (108)
58:58 (114)
4:26 (113)
1:03:40 (112)
4:42 (104)
1:05:16 (112)
1:36 (112)
1:07:03 (113)
1:47 (123)
1:07:04 (113)
1 (127)
1:07:04  Jouko Lahtinen
114   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:54 (121)
16:59 (128)
10:05 (134)
19:23 (116)
2:24 (64)
26:10 (108)
6:47 (96)
27:37 (108)
1:27 (105)
31:49 (110)
4:12 (119)
33:02 (109)
1:13 (106)
44:07 (110)
11:05 (109)
53:45 (112)
9:38 (115)
58:20 (112)
4:35 (115)
1:03:38 (111)
5:18 (115)
1:05:17 (113)
1:39 (117)
1:07:16 (114)
1:59 (136)
1:07:17 (114)
1 (127)
1:07:17  Heikki Hulkkonen
115   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
5:15 (90)
16:04 (123)
10:49 (136)
20:06 (118)
4:02 (115)
26:19 (110)
6:13 (81)
31:47 (125)
5:28 (135)
35:35 (123)
3:48 (102)
36:44 (121)
1:09 (90)
47:13 (119)
10:29 (101)
55:49 (120)
8:36 (97)
59:50 (118)
4:01 (95)
1:04:04 (115)
4:14 (87)
1:05:39 (115)
1:35 (111)
1:07:27 (115)
1:48 (124)
1:07:27 (115)
-
1:07:27  Juha Eronen
116   Kristian Leonhardt
Autstria
5:53 (112)
14:58 (115)
9:05 (118)
18:51 (113)
3:53 (113)
26:15 (109)
7:24 (105)
27:22 (106)
1:07 (73)
31:40 (108)
4:18 (122)
33:19 (112)
1:39 (133)
43:57 (108)
10:38 (102)
53:21 (109)
9:24 (111)
57:46 (110)
4:25 (112)
1:04:04 (115)
6:18 (131)
1:05:56 (116)
1:52 (129)
1:07:54 (116)
1:58 (134)
1:07:54 (116)
-
1:07:54  Kristian Leonhardt
117   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:35 (59)
11:47 (55)
7:12 (63)
19:22 (115)
7:35 (132)
32:43 (128)
13:21 (134)
33:33 (128)
50 (14)
36:39 (126)
3:06 (33)
37:42 (125)
1:03 (65)
46:50 (118)
9:08 (74)
54:42 (117)
7:52 (76)
58:22 (113)
3:40 (76)
1:04:56 (118)
6:34 (133)
1:06:22 (117)
1:26 (82)
1:07:55 (117)
1:33 (80)
1:07:55 (117)
-
1:07:55  Seppo Linjakumpu
118   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
3:50 (13)
11:23 (42)
7:33 (80)
16:19 (91)
4:56 (124)
27:22 (114)
11:03 (129)
29:12 (115)
1:50 (119)
32:29 (114)
3:17 (53)
33:36 (114)
1:07 (83)
44:26 (112)
10:50 (107)
53:55 (113)
9:29 (112)
59:04 (115)
5:09 (128)
1:04:35 (117)
5:31 (121)
1:07:00 (118)
2:25 (138)
1:09:07 (118)
2:07 (138)
1:09:07 (118)
-
1:09:07  Ilpo Seppänen
119   Otti Bisang
Switzerland
5:44 (104)
15:00 (117)
9:16 (123)
18:13 (109)
3:13 (101)
25:32 (107)
7:19 (102)
26:57 (105)
1:25 (101)
31:26 (105)
4:29 (125)
32:54 (106)
1:28 (128)
45:55 (116)
13:01 (124)
56:15 (122)
10:20 (125)
1:00:51 (120)
4:36 (117)
1:06:17 (119)
5:26 (119)
1:07:58 (119)
1:41 (120)
1:09:49 (119)
1:51 (129)
1:09:49 (119)
-
1:09:49  Otti Bisang
120   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
4:33 (55)
13:34 (102)
9:01 (116)
16:09 (86)
2:35 (78)
22:13 (83)
6:04 (76)
23:20 (78)
1:07 (73)
27:19 (79)
3:59 (111)
29:42 (90)
2:23 (138)
40:02 (88)
10:20 (98)
53:08 (108)
13:06 (135)
1:01:46 (122)
8:38 (137)
1:07:09 (122)
5:23 (117)
1:08:28 (121)
1:19 (58)
1:09:59 (120)
1:31 (74)
1:09:59 (120)
-
1:09:59  Harri Lukander
121   Peter Sandström
Sweden
5:50 (109)
13:10 (93)
7:20 (69)
15:45 (81)
2:35 (78)
21:58 (78)
6:13 (81)
23:02 (73)
1:04 (62)
27:18 (78)
4:16 (121)
28:28 (78)
1:10 (94)
48:50 (125)
20:22 (138)
58:08 (123)
9:18 (110)
1:02:01 (123)
3:53 (86)
1:06:33 (120)
4:32 (95)
1:08:11 (120)
1:38 (115)
1:10:00 (121)
1:49 (125)
1:10:00 (121)
-
1:10:00  Peter Sandström
122   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
6:36 (119)
16:10 (124)
9:34 (128)
27:03 (132)
10:53 (136)
34:31 (131)
7:28 (110)
35:35 (132)
1:04 (62)
39:32 (132)
3:57 (110)
40:47 (132)
1:15 (111)
50:04 (127)
9:17 (77)
58:12 (124)
8:08 (85)
1:02:14 (124)
4:02 (98)
1:07:06 (121)
4:52 (109)
1:08:34 (122)
1:28 (92)
1:10:04 (122)
1:30 (70)
1:10:04 (122)
-
1:10:04  Jaakko Käyhkö
123   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:19 (92)
14:42 (113)
9:23 (125)
19:56 (117)
5:14 (126)
27:38 (116)
7:42 (116)
29:17 (116)
1:39 (112)
33:16 (116)
3:59 (111)
34:31 (116)
1:15 (111)
47:32 (121)
13:01 (124)
56:02 (121)
8:30 (96)
1:01:37 (121)
5:35 (131)
1:07:13 (123)
5:36 (123)
1:08:46 (123)
1:33 (106)
1:10:28 (123)
1:42 (110)
1:10:29 (123)
1 (127)
1:10:29  Timo Ronkainen
124   Jyrki Helenius
Rasti-Nokia
6:54 (121)
15:30 (119)
8:36 (111)
18:44 (112)
3:14 (102)
30:27 (124)
11:43 (132)
31:43 (124)
1:16 (89)
36:22 (125)
4:39 (127)
37:48 (126)
1:26 (126)
49:43 (126)
11:55 (118)
59:34 (128)
9:51 (121)
1:03:42 (126)
4:08 (104)
1:08:46 (125)
5:04 (113)
1:10:16 (124)
1:30 (98)
1:11:55 (124)
1:39 (103)
1:11:54 (124)
-
1:11:54  Jyrki Helenius
125   Juhani Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
6:00 (115)
15:36 (120)
9:36 (129)
20:22 (120)
4:46 (123)
29:55 (122)
9:33 (123)
31:14 (121)
1:19 (94)
35:28 (121)
4:14 (120)
37:01 (123)
1:33 (131)
48:40 (124)
11:39 (115)
58:28 (125)
9:48 (119)
1:02:41 (125)
4:13 (107)
1:08:49 (126)
6:08 (128)
1:10:30 (126)
1:41 (120)
1:12:08 (125)
1:38 (101)
1:12:07 (125)
-
1:12:07  Juhani Kurula
126   Don Short
Irland
5:49 (108)
16:47 (126)
10:58 (138)
20:07 (119)
3:20 (103)
28:53 (118)
8:46 (120)
30:08 (118)
1:15 (87)
34:14 (118)
4:06 (115)
35:32 (118)
1:18 (118)
45:23 (113)
9:51 (88)
55:07 (118)
9:44 (118)
59:44 (116)
4:37 (120)
1:08:42 (124)
8:58 (136)
1:10:25 (125)
1:43 (124)
1:12:10 (126)
1:45 (117)
1:12:09 (126)
-
1:12:09  Don Short
127   Jakke Mänttäri
Inkeroisten Terho
8:55 (130)
18:04 (130)
9:09 (122)
21:45 (125)
3:41 (111)
29:09 (120)
7:24 (105)
30:25 (119)
1:16 (89)
35:12 (120)
4:47 (130)
36:24 (120)
1:12 (102)
48:14 (122)
11:50 (117)
59:08 (126)
10:54 (131)
1:03:55 (127)
4:47 (124)
1:09:04 (127)
5:09 (114)
1:11:00 (127)
1:56 (132)
1:12:45 (127)
1:45 (117)
1:12:45 (127)
-
1:12:45  Jakke Mänttäri
128   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
17:39 (137)
25:39 (136)
8:00 (100)
29:01 (135)
3:22 (104)
36:42 (134)
7:41 (115)
38:08 (134)
1:26 (103)
42:04 (133)
3:56 (108)
43:36 (134)
1:32 (129)
51:57 (130)
8:21 (38)
59:31 (127)
7:34 (60)
1:05:53 (128)
6:22 (134)
1:09:53 (128)
4:00 (71)
1:11:23 (128)
1:30 (98)
1:12:50 (128)
1:27 (48)
1:12:49 (128)
-
1:12:49  Ari Linna
129   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
12:43 (134)
20:59 (133)
8:16 (106)
23:21 (128)
2:22 (60)
30:04 (123)
6:43 (93)
31:28 (122)
1:24 (99)
36:13 (124)
4:45 (128)
37:30 (124)
1:17 (116)
52:27 (132)
14:57 (133)
1:01:43 (129)
9:16 (109)
1:06:19 (129)
4:36 (117)
1:10:45 (129)
4:26 (93)
1:12:29 (129)
1:44 (125)
1:14:11 (129)
1:42 (110)
1:14:11 (129)
-
1:14:11  Kari Virtanen
130   Erkki Argillander
Vaalan Karhu
7:57 (128)
15:47 (121)
7:50 (91)
21:47 (126)
6:00 (128)
29:51 (121)
8:04 (117)
30:57 (120)
1:06 (70)
34:58 (119)
4:01 (113)
36:21 (119)
1:23 (123)
51:41 (128)
15:20 (135)
1:02:29 (131)
10:48 (129)
1:08:06 (131)
5:37 (132)
1:12:48 (131)
4:42 (104)
1:14:13 (130)
1:25 (79)
1:15:44 (130)
1:31 (74)
1:15:44 (130)
-
1:15:44  Erkki Argillander
131   Marc Ammerich
France
6:52 (120)
16:48 (127)
9:56 (133)
20:27 (121)
3:39 (108)
30:31 (126)
10:04 (125)
32:11 (126)
1:40 (113)
37:00 (127)
4:49 (132)
38:26 (127)
1:26 (126)
51:46 (129)
13:20 (127)
1:02:10 (130)
10:24 (127)
1:06:59 (130)
4:49 (125)
1:12:46 (130)
5:47 (126)
1:14:49 (131)
2:03 (136)
1:16:47 (131)
1:58 (134)
1:16:47 (131)
-
1:16:47  Marc Ammerich
132   Matti Haveri-Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
19:38 (138)
28:41 (138)
9:03 (117)
31:31 (138)
2:50 (89)
37:56 (136)
6:25 (87)
39:21 (135)
1:25 (101)
43:32 (135)
4:11 (117)
44:48 (135)
1:16 (115)
55:42 (134)
10:54 (108)
1:05:21 (132)
9:39 (117)
1:10:02 (132)
4:41 (122)
1:14:40 (132)
4:38 (100)
1:16:13 (132)
1:33 (106)
1:17:55 (132)
1:42 (110)
1:17:54 (132)
-
1:17:54  Matti Haveri-Heikkilä
133   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
7:47 (127)
17:29 (129)
9:42 (130)
21:09 (123)
3:40 (109)
32:12 (127)
11:03 (129)
33:29 (127)
1:17 (92)
38:29 (129)
5:00 (134)
40:01 (131)
1:32 (129)
53:31 (133)
13:30 (129)
1:05:55 (133)
12:24 (134)
1:11:15 (133)
5:20 (129)
1:17:07 (133)
5:52 (127)
1:19:07 (133)
2:00 (135)
1:21:07 (133)
2:00 (137)
1:21:06 (133)
-
1:21:06  Pertti Simola
134   Arto Hautala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:51 (70)
12:47 (82)
7:56 (99)
29:57 (137)
17:10 (138)
35:50 (133)
5:53 (65)
37:19 (133)
1:29 (108)
42:06 (134)
4:47 (130)
43:24 (133)
1:18 (118)
56:37 (135)
13:13 (126)
1:06:34 (134)
9:57 (122)
1:13:06 (135)
6:32 (135)
1:18:05 (134)
4:59 (111)
1:19:50 (134)
1:45 (126)
1:21:35 (134)
1:45 (117)
1:21:36 (134)
1 (127)
1:21:36  Arto Hautala
135   Senan OBoyle
Irland
11:59 (133)
22:52 (134)
10:53 (137)
28:05 (134)
5:13 (125)
37:45 (135)
9:40 (124)
39:29 (136)
1:44 (116)
44:14 (136)
4:45 (128)
45:53 (136)
1:39 (133)
57:58 (136)
12:05 (119)
1:08:02 (135)
10:04 (123)
1:12:21 (134)
4:19 (109)
1:22:10 (135)
9:49 (138)
1:23:43 (135)
1:33 (106)
1:25:08 (135)
1:25 (36)
1:25:08 (135)
-
1:25:08  Senan OBoyle
136   Pekka Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:09 (135)
23:16 (135)
9:07 (120)
27:45 (133)
4:29 (120)
45:26 (137)
17:41 (137)
46:31 (137)
1:05 (67)
50:58 (137)
4:27 (124)
52:37 (137)
1:39 (133)
1:04:21 (137)
11:44 (116)
1:15:11 (137)
10:50 (130)
1:19:45 (136)
4:34 (114)
1:25:15 (136)
5:30 (120)
1:27:13 (136)
1:58 (133)
1:29:10 (136)
1:57 (133)
1:29:09 (136)
-
1:29:09  Pekka Väisänen
137   Leif Hovden
Norway
6:03 (116)
13:01 (89)
6:58 (50)
24:37 (130)
11:36 (137)
33:22 (129)
8:45 (119)
34:14 (129)
52 (21)
37:31 (128)
3:17 (53)
38:32 (128)
1:01 (57)
52:18 (131)
13:46 (130)
1:14:30 (136)
22:12 (138)
1:21:52 (137)
7:22 (136)
1:26:55 (137)
5:03 (112)
1:28:48 (137)
1:53 (130)
1:30:33 (137)
1:45 (117)
1:30:33 (137)
-
1:30:33  Leif Hovden
138   Timo Glad
Rasti-Jyry
15:57 (136)
25:48 (137)
9:51 (132)
29:39 (136)
3:51 (112)
46:32 (138)
16:53 (136)
48:35 (138)
2:03 (124)
53:42 (138)
5:07 (135)
55:32 (138)
1:50 (136)
1:07:38 (138)
12:06 (120)
1:17:59 (138)
10:21 (126)
1:22:52 (138)
4:53 (126)
1:28:26 (138)
5:34 (122)
1:30:17 (138)
1:51 (128)
1:32:13 (138)
1:56 (131)
1:32:12 (138)
-
1:32:12  Timo Glad
   Jorma Koirikivi
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
20:24
-
22:01
1:37
25:14
3:13
26:12
58
34:17
8:05
40:53
6:36
44:00
3:07
48:47
4:47
50:42
1:55
52:05
1:23
52:05
-
DQ  Jorma Koirikivi
   473 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  473 vacant
   472 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  472 vacant
   471 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  471 vacant
   475 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  475 vacant
   476 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  476 vacant
   477 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  477 vacant
   478 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  478 vacant
   470 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  470 vacant
   469 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  469 vacant
   468 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  468 vacant
   2500 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2500 vac
   2420 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2420 vac
   2379 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2379 vac
   2466 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2466 vac
   Heikki Pietilä
Suunta 2000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Heikki Pietilä
   Veikko Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:41
-
1:16:12
4:31
1:17:38
1:26
1:19:11
1:33
1:19:11
-
DQ  Veikko Tahvanainen
   474 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  474 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English