IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H50B 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:18 (1)
8:29 (1)
6:11 (1)
11:27 (1)
2:58 (1)
13:12 (1)
1:45 (1)
14:40 (1)
1:28 (1)
18:23 (1)
3:43 (1)
25:11 (1)
6:48 (1)
31:39 (1)
6:28 (1)
36:30 (1)
4:51 (1)
38:06 (1)
1:36 (5)
38:46 (1)
40 (1)
40:04 (1)
1:18 (3)
40:04 (1)
-
40:04  Ari Niiranen
2   Kari Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (4)
9:46 (4)
7:09 (3)
13:22 (4)
3:36 (4)
15:30 (3)
2:08 (5)
17:17 (2)
1:47 (7)
21:16 (2)
3:59 (2)
28:41 (2)
7:25 (5)
35:57 (2)
7:16 (4)
41:21 (2)
5:24 (3)
42:54 (2)
1:33 (4)
43:42 (2)
48 (7)
45:05 (2)
1:23 (7)
45:05 (2)
-
45:05  Kari Heikkilä
3   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:26 (2)
9:14 (2)
6:48 (2)
13:15 (2)
4:01 (12)
16:05 (5)
2:50 (15)
17:50 (5)
1:45 (5)
22:52 (5)
5:02 (13)
29:45 (5)
6:53 (3)
36:31 (3)
6:46 (2)
41:41 (3)
5:10 (2)
43:07 (3)
1:26 (1)
43:55 (3)
48 (7)
45:30 (3)
1:35 (14)
45:29 (3)
-
45:29  Timo Mattila
4   Jukka Korhonen
RasTiimi
2:37 (4)
10:23 (6)
7:46 (8)
13:52 (5)
3:29 (3)
15:58 (4)
2:06 (4)
17:40 (4)
1:42 (3)
22:32 (4)
4:52 (12)
29:24 (3)
6:52 (2)
36:59 (4)
7:35 (5)
42:33 (4)
5:34 (4)
44:03 (4)
1:30 (3)
44:59 (4)
56 (14)
46:24 (4)
1:25 (9)
46:23 (4)
-
46:23  Jukka Korhonen
5   Stefan Strazzarino
Switzerland
2:45 (6)
10:00 (5)
7:15 (5)
13:58 (6)
3:58 (10)
17:05 (7)
3:07 (19)
18:45 (7)
1:40 (2)
23:02 (6)
4:17 (6)
30:37 (6)
7:35 (6)
38:28 (6)
7:51 (6)
44:39 (6)
6:11 (9)
46:43 (6)
2:04 (17)
47:23 (6)
40 (1)
48:32 (5)
1:09 (1)
48:32 (5)
-
48:32  Stefan Strazzarino
6   Teijo Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
2:28 (3)
9:38 (3)
7:10 (4)
13:21 (3)
3:43 (5)
15:26 (2)
2:05 (3)
17:19 (3)
1:53 (9)
21:33 (3)
4:14 (5)
29:36 (4)
8:03 (7)
38:21 (5)
8:45 (11)
44:13 (5)
5:52 (7)
46:30 (5)
2:17 (19)
47:18 (5)
48 (7)
48:46 (6)
1:28 (10)
48:45 (6)
-
48:45  Teijo Sirviö
7   Hannu Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:58 (10)
10:47 (9)
7:49 (9)
14:33 (9)
3:46 (6)
17:12 (8)
2:39 (12)
19:13 (10)
2:01 (12)
23:24 (7)
4:11 (4)
31:48 (7)
8:24 (11)
39:57 (8)
8:09 (8)
45:31 (8)
5:34 (4)
47:00 (7)
1:29 (2)
47:40 (7)
40 (1)
49:03 (7)
1:23 (7)
49:03 (7)
-
49:03  Hannu Pienimäki
8   Jussi Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
2:53 (8)
10:55 (10)
8:02 (10)
15:16 (11)
4:21 (16)
17:38 (11)
2:22 (7)
19:38 (11)
2:00 (10)
24:18 (10)
4:40 (10)
32:36 (9)
8:18 (10)
41:04 (9)
8:28 (9)
47:30 (9)
6:26 (11)
49:08 (8)
1:38 (6)
49:55 (8)
47 (5)
51:17 (8)
1:22 (6)
51:17 (8)
-
51:17  Jussi Salminen
9   Juha Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:13 (17)
11:30 (14)
8:17 (14)
15:22 (12)
3:52 (8)
18:06 (12)
2:44 (14)
20:17 (12)
2:11 (14)
25:08 (12)
4:51 (11)
33:23 (12)
8:15 (9)
41:16 (10)
7:53 (7)
48:19 (10)
7:03 (16)
50:02 (9)
1:43 (7)
50:59 (9)
57 (17)
52:38 (9)
1:39 (16)
52:37 (9)
-
52:37  Juha Tähtinen
10   Simo Keltamäki
Oulun Tarmo
3:06 (14)
10:28 (7)
7:22 (6)
14:31 (8)
4:03 (13)
16:44 (6)
2:13 (6)
18:44 (6)
2:00 (10)
25:00 (11)
6:16 (18)
33:12 (10)
8:12 (8)
42:09 (11)
8:57 (13)
48:22 (11)
6:13 (10)
51:21 (10)
2:59 (21)
52:11 (10)
50 (11)
53:28 (10)
1:17 (2)
53:28 (10)
-
53:28  Simo Keltamäki
11   Ismo Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:47 (7)
14:12 (18)
11:25 (19)
17:38 (17)
3:26 (2)
19:34 (16)
1:56 (2)
21:17 (15)
1:43 (4)
25:21 (13)
4:04 (3)
32:22 (8)
7:01 (4)
39:28 (7)
7:06 (3)
45:12 (7)
5:44 (6)
51:59 (11)
6:47 (23)
52:39 (11)
40 (1)
54:10 (11)
1:31 (11)
54:10 (11)
-
54:10  Ismo Mäkelä
12   Hannu Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:54 (9)
10:28 (7)
7:34 (7)
14:21 (7)
3:53 (9)
17:17 (9)
2:56 (18)
19:04 (8)
1:47 (7)
23:32 (8)
4:28 (8)
35:12 (13)
11:40 (22)
45:14 (13)
10:02 (16)
51:20 (12)
6:06 (8)
53:04 (12)
1:44 (9)
53:51 (12)
47 (5)
55:10 (12)
1:19 (4)
55:10 (12)
-
55:10  Hannu Ervasti
13   Jari Halonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:11 (15)
11:16 (12)
8:05 (11)
15:02 (10)
3:46 (6)
17:26 (10)
2:24 (8)
19:12 (9)
1:46 (6)
23:51 (9)
4:39 (9)
33:21 (11)
9:30 (17)
44:54 (12)
11:33 (20)
51:34 (13)
6:40 (13)
53:21 (13)
1:47 (11)
54:22 (13)
1:01 (19)
55:56 (13)
1:34 (13)
55:55 (13)
-
55:55  Jari Halonen
14   Tapio Poutanen
Someron Esa
4:03 (20)
13:06 (16)
9:03 (16)
17:36 (16)
4:30 (17)
20:18 (17)
2:42 (13)
22:49 (17)
2:31 (18)
28:19 (16)
5:30 (16)
37:40 (15)
9:21 (16)
46:34 (14)
8:54 (12)
53:18 (14)
6:44 (14)
55:01 (14)
1:43 (7)
56:00 (14)
59 (18)
57:47 (14)
1:47 (18)
57:47 (14)
-
57:47  Tapio Poutanen
15   Ari-Matti Leinonen
Rastiketut
3:00 (13)
11:40 (15)
8:40 (15)
15:40 (14)
4:00 (11)
18:35 (13)
2:55 (17)
20:51 (14)
2:16 (15)
30:32 (17)
9:41 (23)
39:05 (17)
8:33 (12)
47:44 (15)
8:39 (10)
54:18 (15)
6:34 (12)
56:14 (15)
1:56 (13)
57:21 (15)
1:07 (21)
59:18 (15)
1:57 (21)
59:19 (15)
1 (22)
59:19  Ari-Matti Leinonen
16   Veijo Koski
Suunta Jurva
3:13 (17)
11:21 (13)
8:08 (12)
15:28 (13)
4:07 (14)
18:36 (14)
3:08 (20)
20:46 (13)
2:10 (13)
25:58 (14)
5:12 (14)
38:55 (16)
12:57 (23)
48:22 (17)
9:27 (14)
55:25 (16)
7:03 (16)
59:56 (16)
4:31 (22)
1:00:52 (16)
56 (14)
1:02:35 (16)
1:43 (17)
1:02:34 (16)
-
1:02:34  Veijo Koski
17   Pauli Annala
Kauhavan Wisa
2:59 (11)
11:10 (11)
8:11 (13)
16:29 (15)
5:19 (19)
18:58 (15)
2:29 (9)
21:18 (16)
2:20 (16)
26:42 (15)
5:24 (15)
35:23 (14)
8:41 (13)
47:53 (16)
12:30 (22)
58:49 (17)
10:56 (23)
1:00:33 (17)
1:44 (9)
1:01:26 (17)
53 (12)
1:03:15 (17)
1:49 (19)
1:03:14 (17)
-
1:03:14  Pauli Annala
18   Reijo Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
4:15 (22)
14:53 (19)
10:38 (18)
20:39 (19)
5:46 (20)
23:50 (18)
3:11 (21)
26:30 (18)
2:40 (20)
33:04 (18)
6:34 (21)
42:34 (18)
9:30 (17)
52:48 (18)
10:14 (17)
59:40 (18)
6:52 (15)
1:01:38 (18)
1:58 (14)
1:02:42 (18)
1:04 (20)
1:04:44 (18)
2:02 (22)
1:04:44 (18)
-
1:04:44  Reijo Katajamäki
19   Matthias Lerf
Switzerland
2:59 (11)
15:16 (20)
12:17 (20)
20:03 (18)
4:47 (18)
28:46 (19)
8:43 (23)
31:07 (19)
2:21 (17)
37:04 (19)
5:57 (17)
46:45 (19)
9:41 (20)
56:43 (19)
9:58 (15)
1:05:13 (19)
8:30 (19)
1:07:14 (19)
2:01 (16)
1:08:22 (19)
1:08 (22)
1:10:14 (19)
1:52 (20)
1:10:14 (19)
-
1:10:14  Matthias Lerf
20   Arto Ikola
Rasti-Jussit
3:12 (16)
22:11 (21)
18:59 (22)
26:21 (20)
4:10 (15)
28:56 (20)
2:35 (11)
31:34 (20)
2:38 (19)
38:00 (20)
6:26 (20)
47:35 (20)
9:35 (19)
58:05 (20)
10:30 (18)
1:07:28 (20)
9:23 (21)
1:09:26 (20)
1:58 (14)
1:10:22 (20)
56 (14)
1:12:00 (20)
1:38 (15)
1:12:00 (20)
-
1:12:00  Arto Ikola
21   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:03 (20)
13:34 (17)
9:31 (17)
34:15 (21)
20:41 (23)
36:48 (21)
2:33 (10)
39:45 (21)
2:57 (21)
44:09 (21)
4:24 (7)
53:22 (21)
9:13 (14)
1:05:32 (21)
12:10 (21)
1:12:44 (21)
7:12 (18)
1:14:33 (21)
1:49 (12)
1:15:21 (21)
48 (7)
1:16:41 (21)
1:20 (5)
1:16:41 (21)
-
1:16:41  Pekka Holopainen
22   Jarmo Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:40 (19)
32:09 (23)
28:29 (23)
39:08 (22)
6:59 (21)
41:58 (22)
2:50 (15)
53:04 (22)
11:06 (23)
59:20 (22)
6:16 (18)
1:08:40 (22)
9:20 (15)
1:19:31 (22)
10:51 (19)
1:29:27 (22)
9:56 (22)
1:32:05 (22)
2:38 (20)
1:33:00 (22)
55 (13)
1:34:31 (22)
1:31 (11)
1:34:31 (22)
-
1:34:31  Jarmo Honkanen
23   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
9:57 (23)
24:19 (22)
14:22 (21)
44:11 (23)
19:52 (22)
48:43 (23)
4:32 (22)
53:25 (23)
4:42 (22)
1:01:41 (23)
8:16 (22)
1:12:58 (23)
11:17 (21)
1:26:21 (23)
13:23 (23)
1:35:38 (23)
9:17 (20)
1:37:52 (23)
2:14 (18)
1:39:05 (23)
1:13 (23)
1:41:26 (23)
2:21 (23)
1:41:27 (23)
1 (22)
1:41:27  Timo Lammi
   466 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  466 vacant
   465 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  465 vacant
   464 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  464 vacant
   2373 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2373 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English