IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Jari Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:28 (1)
8:13 (1)
5:45 (1)
15:12 (1)
6:59 (14)
22:42 (1)
7:30 (4)
26:50 (1)
4:08 (5)
27:56 (1)
1:06 (3)
29:43 (1)
1:47 (5)
36:43 (2)
7:00 (4)
41:30 (1)
4:47 (17)
47:24 (1)
5:54 (1)
48:35 (1)
1:11 (1)
49:43 (1)
1:08 (7)
50:29 (1)
46 (12)
50:24 (1)
-
50:24  Jari Laitamäki
2   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
2:48 (7)
9:25 (4)
6:37 (4)
15:21 (2)
5:56 (2)
23:39 (3)
8:18 (11)
27:33 (3)
3:54 (2)
28:46 (3)
1:13 (10)
30:37 (3)
1:51 (8)
38:04 (3)
7:27 (11)
43:48 (3)
5:44 (39)
51:52 (2)
8:04 (7)
53:08 (2)
1:16 (5)
54:15 (2)
1:07 (6)
54:57 (2)
42 (4)
54:56 (2)
-
54:56  Mika Loukkalahti
3   Mika Korhonen
Korven Honka
2:49 (8)
9:05 (2)
6:16 (2)
15:24 (3)
6:19 (3)
24:03 (4)
8:39 (15)
28:20 (4)
4:17 (10)
29:32 (4)
1:12 (7)
31:24 (4)
1:52 (10)
39:23 (4)
7:59 (14)
43:39 (2)
4:16 (6)
52:22 (3)
8:43 (17)
53:42 (3)
1:20 (14)
54:55 (3)
1:13 (18)
55:46 (3)
51 (35)
55:40 (3)
-
55:40  Mika Korhonen
4   Iiro Jääskeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:15 (60)
11:13 (22)
6:58 (13)
17:47 (17)
6:34 (6)
25:59 (14)
8:12 (7)
30:11 (13)
4:12 (8)
31:26 (12)
1:15 (14)
33:20 (12)
1:54 (13)
40:45 (9)
7:25 (10)
45:06 (8)
4:21 (7)
52:49 (4)
7:43 (6)
54:10 (4)
1:21 (15)
55:20 (4)
1:10 (10)
56:09 (4)
49 (24)
56:03 (4)
-
56:03  Iiro Jääskeläinen
5   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:43 (3)
12:18 (33)
9:35 (47)
20:08 (30)
7:50 (32)
28:57 (27)
8:49 (17)
32:42 (21)
3:45 (1)
33:49 (19)
1:07 (4)
35:19 (17)
1:30 (1)
42:21 (13)
7:02 (6)
46:34 (13)
4:13 (4)
52:57 (5)
6:23 (2)
54:16 (5)
1:19 (11)
55:28 (5)
1:12 (15)
56:17 (5)
49 (24)
56:12 (5)
-
56:12  Tuomas Vaherlehto
6   Tommy Jauhojärvi
Norway
2:58 (13)
9:45 (7)
6:47 (9)
17:29 (13)
7:44 (27)
25:42 (13)
8:13 (8)
31:15 (14)
5:33 (44)
32:35 (13)
1:20 (21)
34:21 (13)
1:46 (4)
41:42 (12)
7:21 (8)
46:08 (12)
4:26 (8)
53:10 (6)
7:02 (3)
54:34 (6)
1:24 (20)
55:47 (6)
1:13 (18)
56:30 (6)
43 (7)
56:25 (6)
-
56:25  Tommy Jauhojärvi
7   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
2:45 (5)
9:56 (12)
7:11 (17)
16:22 (7)
6:26 (5)
24:33 (7)
8:11 (6)
29:05 (6)
4:32 (17)
30:19 (5)
1:14 (12)
32:17 (7)
1:58 (19)
40:05 (7)
7:48 (13)
45:21 (9)
5:16 (27)
53:25 (7)
8:04 (7)
54:43 (7)
1:18 (8)
56:00 (7)
1:17 (28)
56:49 (7)
49 (24)
56:47 (7)
-
56:47  Tuukka Tuomala
8   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:30 (2)
9:14 (3)
6:44 (7)
15:54 (5)
6:40 (7)
23:04 (2)
7:10 (1)
27:02 (2)
3:58 (3)
28:12 (2)
1:10 (5)
29:44 (2)
1:32 (2)
36:06 (1)
6:22 (1)
44:53 (7)
8:47 (69)
53:41 (9)
8:48 (21)
55:13 (9)
1:32 (37)
56:12 (9)
59 (1)
56:54 (8)
42 (4)
56:50 (8)
-
56:50  Marko Loukkalahti
9   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (17)
9:28 (5)
6:23 (3)
16:58 (11)
7:30 (21)
24:17 (5)
7:19 (2)
29:03 (5)
4:46 (22)
30:21 (7)
1:18 (17)
32:16 (6)
1:55 (14)
39:28 (6)
7:12 (7)
44:42 (5)
5:14 (26)
53:52 (10)
9:10 (27)
55:13 (9)
1:21 (15)
56:19 (10)
1:06 (4)
57:00 (10)
41 (2)
56:54 (9)
-
56:54  Jaakko Länsiluoto
10   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisten Pojat
3:09 (18)
9:49 (10)
6:40 (5)
16:42 (8)
6:53 (10)
24:58 (9)
8:16 (9)
29:08 (8)
4:10 (7)
30:38 (10)
1:30 (29)
32:35 (10)
1:57 (17)
40:18 (8)
7:43 (12)
44:17 (4)
3:59 (1)
53:33 (8)
9:16 (31)
54:50 (8)
1:17 (7)
56:09 (8)
1:19 (33)
56:59 (9)
50 (30)
56:55 (10)
-
56:55  Lasse Westerholm
11   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
2:53 (9)
10:29 (14)
7:36 (20)
17:15 (12)
6:46 (8)
25:31 (12)
8:16 (9)
29:43 (12)
4:12 (8)
31:07 (11)
1:24 (23)
33:19 (11)
2:12 (35)
41:21 (10)
8:02 (15)
45:56 (11)
4:35 (12)
54:03 (11)
8:07 (9)
55:35 (11)
1:32 (37)
56:58 (11)
1:23 (45)
57:39 (11)
41 (2)
57:34 (11)
-
57:34  Risto Karjalainen
12   Timo Koski
Koovee
2:44 (4)
9:46 (8)
7:02 (15)
16:11 (6)
6:25 (4)
24:41 (8)
8:30 (13)
29:06 (7)
4:25 (12)
30:23 (8)
1:17 (16)
32:22 (8)
1:59 (20)
41:23 (11)
9:01 (34)
45:24 (10)
4:01 (2)
54:10 (12)
8:46 (20)
55:44 (12)
1:34 (42)
57:19 (12)
1:35 (66)
58:25 (12)
1:06 (74)
58:21 (12)
-
58:21  Timo Koski
13   Jari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:28 (29)
10:12 (13)
6:44 (7)
15:50 (4)
5:38 (1)
25:25 (10)
9:35 (27)
29:23 (10)
3:58 (3)
30:35 (9)
1:12 (7)
32:23 (9)
1:48 (6)
39:23 (4)
7:00 (4)
44:42 (5)
5:19 (30)
55:55 (13)
11:13 (52)
57:16 (13)
1:21 (15)
58:19 (13)
1:03 (2)
59:02 (13)
43 (7)
58:55 (13)
-
58:55  Jari Jormanainen
14   Juha-Mikael Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:36 (34)
10:37 (16)
7:01 (14)
18:24 (21)
7:47 (29)
27:47 (19)
9:23 (24)
32:13 (18)
4:26 (14)
33:44 (18)
1:31 (32)
35:57 (20)
2:13 (36)
42:53 (14)
6:56 (3)
48:22 (15)
5:29 (34)
56:51 (14)
8:29 (13)
58:28 (15)
1:37 (49)
59:40 (15)
1:12 (15)
1:00:26 (15)
46 (12)
59:58 (14)
-
59:58  Juha-Mikael Malinen
15   Ilya Gusev
Russia
3:00 (14)
9:51 (11)
6:51 (10)
16:49 (10)
6:58 (13)
24:17 (5)
7:28 (3)
29:08 (8)
4:51 (24)
30:19 (5)
1:11 (6)
31:59 (5)
1:40 (3)
44:41 (19)
12:42 (66)
49:49 (16)
5:08 (23)
57:02 (16)
7:13 (5)
58:17 (14)
1:15 (4)
59:23 (14)
1:06 (4)
1:00:06 (14)
43 (7)
1:00:01 (15)
-
1:00:01  Ilya Gusev
16   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:34 (31)
10:40 (18)
7:06 (16)
17:39 (14)
6:59 (14)
26:50 (17)
9:11 (21)
31:27 (15)
4:37 (20)
32:51 (14)
1:24 (23)
34:46 (14)
1:55 (14)
43:10 (16)
8:24 (24)
47:43 (14)
4:33 (9)
57:01 (15)
9:18 (33)
59:05 (16)
2:04 (72)
1:00:21 (16)
1:16 (22)
1:01:07 (16)
46 (12)
1:01:05 (16)
-
1:01:05  Jarkko Tynys
17   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:45 (5)
11:28 (25)
8:43 (33)
19:40 (28)
8:12 (38)
28:35 (24)
8:55 (18)
33:39 (24)
5:04 (34)
34:53 (22)
1:14 (12)
36:50 (21)
1:57 (17)
45:57 (26)
9:07 (35)
50:00 (17)
4:03 (3)
58:08 (17)
8:08 (10)
59:24 (17)
1:16 (5)
1:00:32 (17)
1:08 (7)
1:01:18 (17)
46 (12)
1:01:13 (17)
-
1:01:13  Kai Kamila
18   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
3:19 (25)
11:39 (28)
8:20 (27)
19:27 (26)
7:48 (31)
28:41 (25)
9:14 (23)
33:44 (25)
5:03 (33)
35:26 (26)
1:42 (45)
37:28 (26)
2:02 (25)
45:34 (22)
8:06 (16)
50:08 (19)
4:34 (11)
58:53 (18)
8:45 (18)
1:00:15 (18)
1:22 (18)
1:01:31 (18)
1:16 (22)
1:02:21 (18)
50 (30)
1:02:15 (18)
-
1:02:15  Tommi Haakana
19   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:53 (9)
9:36 (6)
6:43 (6)
16:45 (9)
7:09 (17)
25:29 (11)
8:44 (16)
29:38 (11)
4:09 (6)
33:02 (15)
3:24 (76)
35:01 (16)
1:59 (20)
43:41 (18)
8:40 (25)
52:36 (28)
8:55 (70)
59:38 (19)
7:02 (3)
1:01:05 (19)
1:27 (27)
1:02:27 (19)
1:22 (42)
1:03:22 (19)
55 (52)
1:03:17 (19)
-
1:03:17  Ilkka Laakso
20   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
4:03 (54)
12:34 (36)
8:31 (32)
19:26 (25)
6:52 (9)
29:24 (30)
9:58 (33)
33:49 (26)
4:25 (12)
35:08 (24)
1:19 (20)
37:04 (23)
1:56 (16)
45:17 (20)
8:13 (18)
51:19 (21)
6:02 (43)
59:42 (20)
8:23 (12)
1:01:10 (20)
1:28 (29)
1:02:29 (20)
1:19 (33)
1:03:26 (20)
57 (58)
1:03:20 (20)
-
1:03:20  Pertti Arola
21   Juha Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:02 (15)
12:39 (37)
9:37 (48)
20:35 (33)
7:56 (34)
28:25 (23)
7:50 (5)
34:27 (29)
6:02 (54)
35:28 (27)
1:01 (1)
37:38 (27)
2:10 (32)
46:36 (27)
8:58 (31)
51:26 (23)
4:50 (20)
1:00:41 (21)
9:15 (29)
1:01:54 (21)
1:13 (3)
1:03:05 (21)
1:11 (14)
1:03:59 (21)
54 (46)
1:03:54 (21)
-
1:03:54  Juha Siljander
22   Taras Fedorov
Russia
2:56 (12)
10:35 (15)
7:39 (21)
18:08 (18)
7:33 (22)
26:42 (15)
8:34 (14)
35:33 (33)
8:51 (76)
36:37 (32)
1:04 (2)
38:29 (31)
1:52 (10)
45:20 (21)
6:51 (2)
50:09 (20)
4:49 (19)
1:01:51 (24)
11:42 (58)
1:03:03 (24)
1:12 (2)
1:04:06 (23)
1:03 (2)
1:04:44 (22)
38 (1)
1:04:39 (22)
-
1:04:39  Taras Fedorov
23   Jarkko Puranen
Koovee
3:04 (16)
11:13 (22)
8:09 (26)
18:10 (19)
6:57 (11)
28:07 (22)
9:57 (32)
32:39 (20)
4:32 (17)
33:55 (20)
1:16 (15)
35:46 (18)
1:51 (8)
43:10 (16)
7:24 (9)
50:03 (18)
6:53 (54)
1:00:49 (22)
10:46 (48)
1:02:42 (22)
1:53 (66)
1:03:58 (22)
1:16 (22)
1:04:50 (23)
52 (40)
1:04:45 (23)
-
1:04:45  Jarkko Puranen
24   Mikko Laurikkala
Koovee
3:19 (25)
11:43 (29)
8:24 (31)
20:30 (32)
8:47 (43)
29:54 (31)
9:24 (25)
34:31 (30)
4:37 (20)
35:51 (28)
1:20 (21)
38:04 (29)
2:13 (36)
46:51 (30)
8:47 (27)
52:33 (27)
5:42 (38)
1:01:30 (23)
8:57 (24)
1:02:54 (23)
1:24 (20)
1:04:15 (24)
1:21 (39)
1:05:06 (24)
51 (35)
1:05:02 (24)
-
1:05:02  Mikko Laurikkala
25   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
3:15 (21)
13:51 (54)
10:36 (60)
21:32 (38)
7:41 (26)
30:44 (33)
9:12 (22)
35:11 (32)
4:27 (15)
36:24 (31)
1:13 (10)
38:30 (32)
2:06 (27)
46:38 (28)
8:08 (17)
51:26 (23)
4:48 (18)
1:02:15 (26)
10:49 (49)
1:03:33 (26)
1:18 (8)
1:04:45 (25)
1:12 (15)
1:05:27 (25)
42 (4)
1:05:21 (25)
-
1:05:21  Tommi Maasilta
26   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:05 (55)
10:56 (19)
6:51 (10)
18:48 (24)
7:52 (33)
28:42 (26)
9:54 (31)
34:00 (27)
5:18 (39)
35:52 (30)
1:52 (57)
37:58 (28)
2:06 (27)
46:44 (29)
8:46 (26)
53:23 (30)
6:39 (51)
1:01:53 (25)
8:30 (14)
1:03:21 (25)
1:28 (29)
1:04:49 (26)
1:28 (51)
1:05:36 (26)
47 (16)
1:05:31 (26)
-
1:05:31  Tommi Salminen
27   Lasse Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
3:31 (30)
11:35 (27)
8:04 (25)
18:46 (23)
7:11 (18)
27:50 (21)
9:04 (20)
33:06 (22)
5:16 (38)
34:44 (21)
1:38 (40)
37:16 (24)
2:32 (54)
45:36 (23)
8:20 (22)
52:57 (29)
7:21 (59)
1:02:19 (27)
9:22 (35)
1:03:51 (27)
1:32 (37)
1:05:01 (27)
1:10 (10)
1:05:50 (27)
49 (24)
1:05:45 (27)
-
1:05:45  Lasse Qvist
28   Tero Aaltonen
Lynx
2:55 (11)
9:47 (9)
6:52 (12)
17:46 (15)
7:59 (36)
26:47 (16)
9:01 (19)
31:46 (16)
4:59 (29)
33:04 (16)
1:18 (17)
34:53 (15)
1:49 (7)
43:08 (15)
8:15 (20)
51:39 (25)
8:31 (67)
1:02:55 (28)
11:16 (53)
1:04:20 (28)
1:25 (24)
1:05:38 (28)
1:18 (30)
1:06:26 (28)
48 (19)
1:06:20 (28)
-
1:06:20  Tero Aaltonen
29   Sergey Skopinskiy
Russia
3:34 (31)
13:43 (52)
10:09 (57)
21:17 (35)
7:34 (23)
31:06 (34)
9:49 (29)
36:06 (34)
5:00 (31)
38:01 (33)
1:55 (60)
40:21 (34)
2:20 (45)
49:40 (34)
9:19 (38)
54:51 (33)
5:11 (25)
1:03:47 (29)
8:56 (23)
1:05:05 (29)
1:18 (8)
1:06:24 (29)
1:19 (33)
1:07:18 (29)
54 (46)
1:07:14 (29)
-
1:07:14  Sergey Skopinskiy
30   Timo Kauppila
Koovee
3:18 (24)
11:13 (22)
7:55 (23)
18:10 (19)
6:57 (11)
29:03 (28)
10:53 (43)
33:32 (23)
4:29 (16)
34:57 (23)
1:25 (25)
36:58 (22)
2:01 (24)
45:52 (25)
8:54 (30)
51:23 (22)
5:31 (35)
1:05:21 (31)
13:58 (68)
1:06:52 (31)
1:31 (34)
1:08:02 (30)
1:10 (10)
1:08:49 (30)
47 (16)
1:08:47 (30)
-
1:08:47  Timo Kauppila
31   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:37 (36)
11:32 (26)
7:55 (23)
19:30 (27)
7:58 (35)
29:11 (29)
9:41 (28)
34:10 (28)
4:59 (29)
35:51 (28)
1:41 (44)
38:07 (30)
2:16 (42)
49:06 (32)
10:59 (51)
55:22 (35)
6:16 (48)
1:04:40 (30)
9:18 (33)
1:06:31 (30)
1:51 (64)
1:08:06 (31)
1:35 (66)
1:08:54 (31)
48 (19)
1:08:48 (31)
-
1:08:48  Roope Rönkkö
32   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:44 (42)
12:05 (31)
8:21 (29)
22:06 (41)
10:01 (59)
31:56 (37)
9:50 (30)
37:03 (36)
5:07 (35)
38:29 (35)
1:26 (27)
40:39 (35)
2:10 (32)
49:52 (35)
9:13 (36)
55:08 (34)
5:16 (27)
1:06:04 (32)
10:56 (50)
1:07:31 (32)
1:27 (27)
1:08:59 (32)
1:28 (51)
1:09:53 (32)
54 (46)
1:09:47 (32)
-
1:09:47  Toni Haapala
33   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:36 (34)
11:00 (20)
7:24 (18)
18:39 (22)
7:39 (25)
27:06 (18)
8:27 (12)
32:04 (17)
4:58 (27)
33:40 (17)
1:36 (37)
35:49 (19)
2:09 (31)
49:04 (31)
13:15 (67)
54:29 (32)
5:25 (32)
1:07:16 (34)
12:47 (62)
1:08:35 (33)
1:19 (11)
1:09:52 (33)
1:17 (28)
1:10:48 (33)
56 (55)
1:10:42 (33)
-
1:10:42  Samuli Toivanen
34   Sami Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:20 (27)
12:50 (38)
9:30 (44)
21:20 (37)
8:30 (41)
31:49 (36)
10:29 (39)
36:57 (35)
5:08 (36)
38:42 (36)
1:45 (49)
41:04 (36)
2:22 (47)
52:50 (39)
11:46 (57)
58:08 (38)
5:18 (29)
1:06:38 (33)
8:30 (14)
1:08:41 (34)
2:03 (70)
1:09:56 (34)
1:15 (20)
1:10:49 (34)
53 (42)
1:10:43 (34)
-
1:10:43  Sami Korhonen
35   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
3:12 (20)
10:38 (17)
7:26 (19)
17:46 (15)
7:08 (16)
27:48 (20)
10:02 (34)
32:24 (19)
4:36 (19)
35:11 (25)
2:47 (69)
37:18 (25)
2:07 (30)
45:37 (24)
8:19 (21)
51:51 (26)
6:14 (47)
1:07:27 (35)
15:36 (74)
1:09:17 (35)
1:50 (61)
1:10:37 (35)
1:20 (37)
1:11:30 (35)
53 (42)
1:11:24 (35)
-
1:11:24  Tuomo Reinivuo
36   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:10 (73)
16:53 (67)
9:43 (50)
24:28 (59)
7:35 (24)
36:00 (56)
11:32 (54)
40:58 (47)
4:58 (27)
42:28 (46)
1:30 (29)
44:21 (43)
1:53 (12)
53:09 (42)
8:48 (29)
58:16 (39)
5:07 (21)
1:08:11 (37)
9:55 (41)
1:09:50 (37)
1:39 (51)
1:11:06 (36)
1:16 (22)
1:11:57 (36)
51 (35)
1:11:52 (36)
-
1:11:52  Petri Laaksonen
37   Sami Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:17 (23)
11:03 (21)
7:46 (22)
20:06 (29)
9:03 (49)
30:12 (32)
10:06 (35)
35:04 (31)
4:52 (26)
38:06 (34)
3:02 (73)
40:19 (33)
2:13 (36)
49:18 (33)
8:59 (32)
54:25 (31)
5:07 (21)
1:07:33 (36)
13:08 (63)
1:09:44 (36)
2:11 (73)
1:11:14 (37)
1:30 (59)
1:12:15 (37)
1:01 (63)
1:12:09 (37)
-
1:12:09  Sami Hölttä
38   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:54 (48)
12:14 (32)
8:20 (27)
20:25 (31)
8:11 (37)
32:38 (39)
12:13 (58)
37:59 (38)
5:21 (40)
39:29 (37)
1:30 (29)
41:29 (37)
2:00 (22)
50:57 (36)
9:28 (40)
58:47 (40)
7:50 (62)
1:09:05 (38)
10:18 (44)
1:10:37 (38)
1:32 (37)
1:11:55 (38)
1:18 (30)
1:12:44 (38)
49 (24)
1:12:40 (38)
-
1:12:40  Oula Korja
39   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:43 (41)
13:03 (40)
9:20 (39)
22:44 (47)
9:41 (56)
33:42 (43)
10:58 (45)
39:20 (41)
5:38 (45)
43:40 (53)
4:20 (78)
46:14 (53)
2:34 (56)
55:14 (46)
9:00 (33)
59:51 (42)
4:37 (13)
1:09:06 (39)
9:15 (29)
1:10:45 (39)
1:39 (51)
1:12:04 (39)
1:19 (33)
1:12:55 (39)
51 (35)
1:12:50 (39)
-
1:12:50  Mika Jurvakainen
40   Samuli Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:39 (38)
13:23 (45)
9:44 (52)
25:21 (60)
11:58 (69)
35:54 (55)
10:33 (40)
41:24 (50)
5:30 (43)
42:59 (48)
1:35 (36)
45:19 (47)
2:20 (45)
54:37 (44)
9:18 (37)
1:00:49 (44)
6:12 (46)
1:09:28 (41)
8:39 (16)
1:10:53 (40)
1:25 (24)
1:12:19 (40)
1:26 (48)
1:13:11 (40)
52 (40)
1:13:07 (40)
-
1:13:07  Samuli Seppälä
41   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:39 (38)
13:19 (44)
9:40 (49)
23:24 (53)
10:05 (60)
34:13 (47)
10:49 (42)
39:25 (42)
5:12 (37)
41:04 (41)
1:39 (42)
43:23 (40)
2:19 (44)
52:10 (38)
8:47 (27)
57:59 (36)
5:49 (40)
1:09:19 (40)
11:20 (54)
1:11:00 (41)
1:41 (55)
1:12:31 (41)
1:31 (61)
1:13:25 (41)
54 (46)
1:13:20 (41)
-
1:13:20  Mike Perämäki
42   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
4:10 (58)
13:14 (42)
9:04 (38)
23:11 (49)
9:57 (57)
33:25 (42)
10:14 (36)
39:09 (40)
5:44 (49)
40:56 (40)
1:47 (53)
44:06 (42)
3:10 (76)
55:18 (47)
11:12 (54)
1:01:34 (48)
6:16 (48)
1:09:55 (42)
8:21 (11)
1:11:29 (42)
1:34 (42)
1:12:44 (42)
1:15 (20)
1:13:29 (42)
45 (11)
1:13:23 (42)
-
1:13:23  Mikael Väliheikki
43   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:16 (22)
14:58 (59)
11:42 (67)
22:43 (46)
7:45 (28)
33:01 (41)
10:18 (37)
39:49 (44)
6:48 (65)
41:31 (42)
1:42 (45)
44:01 (41)
2:30 (51)
53:48 (43)
9:47 (42)
59:16 (41)
5:28 (33)
1:10:54 (45)
11:38 (57)
1:12:19 (43)
1:25 (24)
1:13:37 (43)
1:18 (30)
1:14:28 (43)
51 (35)
1:14:23 (43)
-
1:14:23  Jari Väisänen
44   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:07 (56)
13:30 (49)
9:23 (43)
22:23 (43)
8:53 (46)
33:50 (44)
11:27 (51)
39:43 (43)
5:53 (52)
41:33 (43)
1:50 (55)
44:30 (44)
2:57 (71)
55:06 (45)
10:36 (48)
1:00:57 (45)
5:51 (41)
1:10:48 (43)
9:51 (40)
1:12:19 (43)
1:31 (34)
1:13:51 (44)
1:32 (62)
1:14:56 (44)
1:05 (71)
1:14:51 (44)
-
1:14:51  Pekka Lång
45   Vesa Rönty
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (48)
12:57 (39)
9:03 (37)
21:57 (40)
9:00 (48)
32:51 (40)
10:54 (44)
38:15 (39)
5:24 (42)
39:54 (38)
1:39 (42)
42:34 (38)
2:40 (60)
51:57 (37)
9:23 (39)
1:01:36 (49)
9:39 (72)
1:10:49 (44)
9:13 (28)
1:12:34 (45)
1:45 (57)
1:14:03 (45)
1:29 (56)
1:15:04 (45)
1:01 (63)
1:14:58 (45)
-
1:14:58  Vesa Rönty
46   Vesa Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:35 (33)
13:27 (48)
9:52 (55)
22:35 (45)
9:08 (50)
34:48 (49)
12:13 (58)
42:50 (57)
8:02 (74)
44:35 (56)
1:45 (49)
47:40 (57)
3:05 (75)
57:39 (53)
9:59 (44)
1:02:18 (50)
4:39 (15)
1:11:11 (46)
8:53 (22)
1:12:47 (46)
1:36 (47)
1:14:21 (47)
1:34 (64)
1:15:11 (46)
50 (30)
1:15:05 (46)
-
1:15:05  Vesa Koirikivi
47   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (50)
13:39 (51)
9:43 (50)
21:51 (39)
8:12 (38)
31:21 (35)
9:30 (26)
41:15 (49)
9:54 (77)
43:07 (49)
1:52 (57)
45:44 (49)
2:37 (58)
55:33 (49)
9:49 (43)
1:00:11 (43)
4:38 (14)
1:11:31 (48)
11:20 (54)
1:13:02 (47)
1:31 (34)
1:14:18 (46)
1:16 (22)
1:15:12 (47)
54 (46)
1:15:07 (47)
-
1:15:07  Sami Sundström
48   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:25 (74)
16:25 (64)
9:00 (36)
24:12 (56)
7:47 (29)
35:21 (52)
11:09 (46)
41:12 (48)
5:51 (51)
42:58 (47)
1:46 (52)
45:49 (51)
2:51 (69)
55:22 (48)
9:33 (41)
1:01:20 (46)
5:58 (42)
1:11:30 (47)
10:10 (43)
1:13:04 (48)
1:34 (42)
1:14:33 (48)
1:29 (56)
1:15:27 (48)
54 (46)
1:15:21 (48)
-
1:15:21  Aki Perämäki
49   Kimmo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:09 (18)
12:01 (30)
8:52 (35)
22:32 (44)
10:31 (65)
34:50 (50)
12:18 (61)
40:51 (46)
6:01 (53)
42:16 (45)
1:25 (25)
44:31 (45)
2:15 (39)
52:51 (40)
8:20 (22)
57:59 (36)
5:08 (23)
1:11:56 (49)
13:57 (67)
1:13:52 (49)
1:56 (67)
1:15:20 (49)
1:28 (51)
1:16:08 (49)
48 (19)
1:16:06 (49)
-
1:16:06  Kimmo Isokoski
50   Marko Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (57)
14:29 (57)
10:20 (59)
23:20 (51)
8:51 (44)
35:18 (51)
11:58 (57)
41:54 (52)
6:36 (62)
43:26 (50)
1:32 (33)
45:30 (48)
2:04 (26)
56:40 (50)
11:10 (53)
1:02:20 (51)
5:40 (37)
1:14:54 (52)
12:34 (61)
1:16:13 (50)
1:19 (11)
1:17:23 (50)
1:10 (10)
1:18:11 (50)
48 (19)
1:18:06 (50)
-
1:18:06  Marko Virtanen
51   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
4:00 (51)
13:34 (50)
9:34 (46)
23:45 (55)
10:11 (62)
34:08 (46)
10:23 (38)
40:12 (45)
6:04 (55)
41:49 (44)
1:37 (38)
44:35 (46)
2:46 (65)
56:41 (51)
12:06 (60)
1:05:04 (53)
8:23 (66)
1:14:32 (50)
9:28 (38)
1:16:35 (52)
2:03 (70)
1:18:02 (52)
1:27 (50)
1:18:57 (51)
55 (52)
1:18:52 (51)
-
1:18:52  Jussi Pasanen
51   Toni Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:45 (43)
13:17 (43)
9:32 (45)
25:34 (61)
12:17 (72)
36:15 (57)
10:41 (41)
41:57 (53)
5:42 (46)
43:30 (51)
1:33 (34)
45:45 (50)
2:15 (39)
58:10 (55)
12:25 (63)
1:06:00 (57)
7:50 (62)
1:14:45 (51)
8:45 (18)
1:16:13 (50)
1:28 (29)
1:17:55 (51)
1:42 (72)
1:18:57 (51)
1:02 (67)
1:18:52 (51)
-
1:18:52  Toni Soini
53   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:02 (52)
12:25 (34)
8:23 (30)
21:17 (35)
8:52 (45)
32:37 (38)
11:20 (48)
37:27 (37)
4:50 (23)
40:30 (39)
3:03 (74)
42:48 (39)
2:18 (43)
52:52 (41)
10:04 (45)
1:05:13 (55)
12:21 (76)
1:15:14 (54)
10:01 (42)
1:16:48 (53)
1:34 (42)
1:18:09 (53)
1:21 (39)
1:18:59 (53)
50 (30)
1:18:54 (53)
-
1:18:54  Jari Heiskanen
54   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:22 (28)
13:26 (47)
10:04 (56)
23:26 (54)
10:00 (58)
43:41 (68)
20:15 (76)
48:03 (65)
4:22 (11)
49:15 (63)
1:12 (7)
51:21 (62)
2:06 (27)
59:34 (57)
8:13 (18)
1:04:19 (52)
4:45 (16)
1:16:16 (56)
11:57 (59)
1:17:40 (56)
1:24 (20)
1:18:48 (54)
1:08 (7)
1:19:32 (54)
44 (10)
1:19:27 (54)
-
1:19:27  Pasi Reunanen
55   Simo Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:46 (44)
18:10 (71)
14:24 (76)
25:35 (62)
7:25 (20)
37:00 (59)
11:25 (50)
42:21 (54)
5:21 (40)
43:58 (54)
1:37 (38)
46:08 (52)
2:10 (32)
56:47 (52)
10:39 (49)
1:01:20 (46)
4:33 (9)
1:16:10 (55)
14:50 (70)
1:17:34 (55)
1:24 (20)
1:18:54 (55)
1:20 (37)
1:19:47 (55)
53 (42)
1:19:41 (55)
-
1:19:41  Simo Suutari
56   Kai Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
4:53 (69)
14:37 (58)
9:44 (52)
24:13 (57)
9:36 (55)
35:22 (53)
11:09 (46)
41:30 (51)
6:08 (57)
43:38 (52)
2:08 (67)
46:14 (53)
2:36 (57)
57:48 (54)
11:34 (56)
1:05:11 (54)
7:23 (61)
1:14:59 (53)
9:48 (39)
1:17:27 (54)
2:28 (79)
1:19:03 (56)
1:36 (68)
1:20:10 (56)
1:07 (77)
1:20:05 (56)
-
1:20:05  Kai Yli-Sipilä
57   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:30 (65)
15:11 (60)
10:41 (61)
27:08 (66)
11:57 (68)
39:25 (62)
12:17 (60)
45:36 (61)
6:11 (58)
47:20 (59)
1:44 (47)
50:04 (60)
2:44 (63)
1:00:32 (58)
10:28 (47)
1:05:55 (56)
5:23 (31)
1:16:34 (58)
10:39 (46)
1:18:03 (57)
1:29 (32)
1:19:41 (57)
1:38 (69)
1:20:37 (57)
56 (55)
1:20:34 (57)
-
1:20:34  Juha Niinimäki
58   Kim Vestergård
IF Femman
3:42 (40)
13:04 (41)
9:22 (41)
22:22 (42)
9:18 (52)
34:06 (45)
11:44 (55)
44:51 (60)
10:45 (79)
47:45 (60)
2:54 (71)
50:00 (59)
2:15 (39)
1:01:04 (59)
11:04 (52)
1:07:06 (58)
6:02 (43)
1:16:23 (57)
9:17 (32)
1:18:19 (58)
1:56 (67)
1:19:51 (58)
1:32 (62)
1:20:52 (58)
1:01 (63)
1:20:46 (58)
-
1:20:46  Kim Vestergård
59   Seppo Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
3:50 (46)
13:59 (55)
10:09 (57)
22:56 (48)
8:57 (47)
36:37 (58)
13:41 (63)
42:50 (57)
6:13 (59)
44:35 (56)
1:45 (49)
47:06 (56)
2:31 (53)
1:03:17 (60)
16:11 (77)
1:08:50 (59)
5:33 (36)
1:18:16 (59)
9:26 (37)
1:19:56 (59)
1:40 (53)
1:21:12 (59)
1:16 (22)
1:22:01 (59)
49 (24)
1:21:56 (59)
-
1:21:56  Seppo Niemi
60   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:15 (60)
19:55 (73)
15:40 (77)
30:11 (70)
10:16 (64)
41:31 (65)
11:20 (48)
47:14 (63)
5:43 (48)
51:10 (66)
3:56 (77)
53:56 (67)
2:46 (65)
1:06:02 (65)
12:06 (60)
1:13:08 (64)
7:06 (57)
1:22:09 (60)
9:01 (26)
1:23:43 (60)
1:34 (42)
1:25:11 (60)
1:28 (51)
1:25:59 (60)
48 (19)
1:25:59 (60)
-
1:25:59  Harri Vehkalahti
61   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (66)
16:32 (65)
11:59 (68)
28:40 (69)
12:08 (71)
42:38 (66)
13:58 (66)
49:18 (67)
6:40 (63)
51:15 (67)
1:57 (61)
53:47 (66)
2:32 (54)
1:05:48 (62)
12:01 (58)
1:11:57 (61)
6:09 (45)
1:22:29 (61)
10:32 (45)
1:24:21 (61)
1:52 (65)
1:25:49 (62)
1:28 (51)
1:26:39 (61)
50 (30)
1:26:34 (61)
-
1:26:34  Kim Biskop
61   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:15 (60)
14:03 (56)
9:48 (54)
23:15 (50)
9:12 (51)
37:43 (60)
14:28 (70)
43:50 (59)
6:07 (56)
48:15 (61)
4:25 (79)
50:40 (61)
2:25 (48)
1:06:12 (66)
15:32 (75)
1:14:03 (66)
7:51 (64)
1:23:03 (63)
9:00 (25)
1:24:25 (63)
1:22 (18)
1:25:47 (61)
1:22 (42)
1:26:40 (62)
53 (42)
1:26:34 (61)
-
1:26:34  Pekka Maasalo
63   Juha-Pekka Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:40 (67)
15:38 (62)
10:58 (63)
27:36 (67)
11:58 (69)
40:07 (63)
12:31 (62)
47:10 (62)
7:03 (69)
49:09 (62)
1:59 (62)
51:48 (63)
2:39 (59)
1:04:27 (61)
12:39 (65)
1:11:09 (60)
6:42 (52)
1:22:41 (62)
11:32 (56)
1:24:23 (62)
1:42 (56)
1:26:07 (63)
1:44 (74)
1:27:07 (63)
1:00 (62)
1:27:01 (63)
-
1:27:01  Juha-Pekka Jalli
64   Antti Välkki
Koovee
4:46 (68)
17:03 (68)
12:17 (71)
26:30 (63)
9:27 (54)
38:14 (61)
11:44 (55)
48:55 (66)
10:41 (78)
50:33 (65)
1:38 (40)
53:30 (65)
2:57 (71)
1:06:01 (64)
12:31 (64)
1:13:08 (64)
7:07 (58)
1:23:48 (64)
10:40 (47)
1:25:21 (64)
1:33 (41)
1:26:45 (64)
1:24 (46)
1:27:42 (64)
57 (58)
1:27:37 (64)
-
1:27:37  Antti Välkki
65   Tommi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:02 (52)
13:24 (46)
9:22 (41)
24:13 (57)
10:49 (66)
35:41 (54)
11:28 (52)
42:21 (54)
6:40 (63)
45:31 (58)
3:10 (75)
48:11 (58)
2:40 (60)
1:05:52 (63)
17:41 (78)
1:12:14 (62)
6:22 (50)
1:28:15 (65)
16:01 (75)
1:30:01 (65)
1:46 (58)
1:31:23 (65)
1:22 (42)
1:32:10 (65)
47 (16)
1:32:06 (65)
-
1:32:06  Tommi Sinisammal
66   Jouni Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:37 (36)
12:28 (35)
8:51 (34)
20:50 (34)
8:22 (40)
34:47 (48)
13:57 (65)
42:22 (56)
7:35 (72)
44:09 (55)
1:47 (53)
46:49 (55)
2:40 (60)
58:56 (56)
12:07 (62)
1:13:03 (63)
14:07 (78)
1:29:24 (66)
16:21 (76)
1:31:02 (66)
1:38 (50)
1:32:27 (66)
1:25 (47)
1:33:23 (66)
56 (55)
1:33:18 (66)
-
1:33:18  Jouni Sipiläinen
67   Anders Vestergård
IF Femman
5:03 (71)
18:47 (72)
13:44 (72)
32:01 (73)
13:14 (77)
47:39 (71)
15:38 (74)
53:21 (70)
5:42 (46)
54:55 (70)
1:34 (35)
57:25 (69)
2:30 (51)
1:10:42 (69)
13:17 (68)
1:20:02 (68)
9:20 (71)
1:31:02 (67)
11:00 (51)
1:33:24 (67)
2:22 (78)
1:34:45 (67)
1:21 (39)
1:35:40 (67)
55 (52)
1:35:34 (67)
-
1:35:34  Anders Vestergård
68   Ari Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:23 (63)
18:07 (70)
13:44 (72)
31:12 (72)
13:05 (75)
45:55 (69)
14:43 (71)
52:49 (69)
6:54 (66)
54:51 (69)
2:02 (63)
57:52 (71)
3:01 (74)
1:11:20 (71)
13:28 (69)
1:21:20 (70)
10:00 (74)
1:34:30 (68)
13:10 (64)
1:36:42 (68)
2:12 (74)
1:38:45 (68)
2:03 (76)
1:39:55 (68)
1:10 (78)
1:39:49 (68)
-
1:39:49  Ari Kukkonen
69   Tomasz Kosicki
Poland
4:23 (63)
13:43 (52)
9:20 (39)
26:50 (64)
13:07 (76)
41:11 (64)
14:21 (68)
47:43 (64)
6:32 (61)
49:27 (64)
1:44 (47)
53:17 (64)
3:50 (79)
1:06:58 (67)
13:41 (72)
1:21:28 (71)
14:30 (79)
1:36:27 (70)
14:59 (71)
1:38:15 (69)
1:48 (60)
1:39:45 (69)
1:30 (59)
1:40:47 (69)
1:02 (67)
1:40:42 (69)
-
1:40:42  Tomasz Kosicki
70   Tony Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:46 (44)
24:10 (76)
20:24 (79)
33:31 (74)
9:21 (53)
48:48 (73)
15:17 (73)
53:48 (71)
5:00 (31)
55:16 (71)
1:28 (28)
57:41 (70)
2:25 (48)
1:08:03 (68)
10:22 (46)
1:21:38 (72)
13:35 (77)
1:36:55 (71)
15:17 (73)
1:38:35 (71)
1:40 (53)
1:40:13 (70)
1:38 (69)
1:41:16 (70)
1:03 (69)
1:41:11 (70)
-
1:41:11  Tony Vuorinen
71   Olli Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (70)
17:05 (69)
12:09 (69)
31:00 (71)
13:55 (78)
46:52 (70)
15:52 (75)
53:54 (72)
7:02 (68)
55:56 (72)
2:02 (63)
59:19 (72)
3:23 (77)
1:11:23 (72)
12:04 (59)
1:21:16 (69)
9:53 (73)
1:36:17 (69)
15:01 (72)
1:38:19 (70)
2:02 (69)
1:40:35 (71)
2:16 (79)
1:41:40 (71)
1:05 (71)
1:41:34 (71)
-
1:41:34  Olli Turakainen
72   Vitaliy Udovytskyy
Ukraine
30:29 (79)
44:48 (79)
14:19 (75)
53:18 (79)
8:30 (41)
1:04:48 (79)
11:30 (53)
1:09:39 (79)
4:51 (24)
1:10:57 (79)
1:18 (17)
1:13:55 (79)
2:58 (73)
1:24:51 (78)
10:56 (50)
1:29:06 (78)
4:15 (5)
1:38:31 (75)
9:25 (36)
1:40:00 (73)
1:29 (32)
1:41:26 (72)
1:26 (48)
1:42:24 (72)
58 (60)
1:42:19 (72)
-
1:42:19  Vitaliy Udovytskyy
73   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (46)
16:02 (63)
12:12 (70)
23:20 (51)
7:18 (19)
43:38 (67)
20:18 (77)
50:53 (68)
7:15 (71)
53:45 (68)
2:52 (70)
55:45 (68)
2:00 (22)
1:17:14 (75)
21:29 (79)
1:23:59 (74)
6:45 (53)
1:37:26 (72)
13:27 (65)
1:39:46 (72)
2:20 (77)
1:41:34 (73)
1:48 (75)
1:42:39 (73)
1:05 (71)
1:42:36 (73)
-
1:42:36  Leo Koskenvuo
74   Denys Poltoratskyi
Ukraine
10:24 (75)
24:12 (77)
13:48 (74)
35:40 (75)
11:28 (67)
49:23 (74)
13:43 (64)
58:01 (75)
8:38 (75)
1:00:08 (75)
2:07 (66)
1:03:33 (77)
3:25 (78)
1:17:13 (74)
13:40 (71)
1:25:56 (76)
8:43 (68)
1:38:18 (73)
12:22 (60)
1:40:08 (74)
1:50 (61)
1:41:42 (74)
1:34 (64)
1:42:43 (74)
1:01 (63)
1:42:37 (74)
-
1:42:37  Denys Poltoratskyi
75   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
5:18 (72)
16:51 (66)
11:33 (66)
27:02 (65)
10:11 (62)
47:51 (72)
20:49 (78)
54:50 (73)
6:59 (67)
57:00 (73)
2:10 (68)
59:53 (73)
2:53 (70)
1:11:09 (70)
11:16 (55)
1:18:31 (67)
7:22 (60)
1:38:19 (74)
19:48 (77)
1:40:09 (75)
1:50 (61)
1:42:17 (75)
2:08 (78)
1:43:20 (75)
1:03 (69)
1:43:13 (75)
-
1:43:13  Ringo Lindgren
76   Vasilii Pontaplev
Russia
10:47 (76)
21:43 (74)
10:56 (62)
37:29 (77)
15:46 (79)
51:54 (77)
14:25 (69)
58:22 (76)
6:28 (60)
1:00:24 (76)
2:02 (63)
1:03:10 (75)
2:46 (65)
1:17:30 (76)
14:20 (73)
1:25:32 (75)
8:02 (65)
1:39:17 (76)
13:45 (66)
1:41:34 (76)
2:17 (76)
1:43:39 (76)
2:05 (77)
1:44:38 (76)
59 (61)
1:44:33 (76)
-
1:44:33  Vasilii Pontaplev
77   Sami Sääksjärvi
Koskelankylän Riento
12:23 (77)
23:32 (75)
11:09 (65)
36:17 (76)
12:45 (74)
50:16 (75)
13:59 (67)
56:00 (74)
5:44 (49)
59:01 (74)
3:01 (72)
1:01:49 (74)
2:48 (68)
1:15:22 (73)
13:33 (70)
1:22:24 (73)
7:02 (55)
1:44:55 (77)
22:31 (79)
1:46:31 (77)
1:36 (47)
1:48:00 (77)
1:29 (56)
1:49:06 (77)
1:06 (74)
1:49:01 (77)
-
1:49:01  Sami Sääksjärvi
78   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
13:42 (78)
32:33 (78)
18:51 (78)
42:42 (78)
10:09 (61)
57:31 (78)
14:49 (72)
1:05:06 (78)
7:35 (72)
1:06:56 (78)
1:50 (55)
1:09:25 (78)
2:29 (50)
1:25:12 (79)
15:47 (76)
1:32:17 (79)
7:05 (56)
1:46:50 (78)
14:33 (69)
1:48:37 (78)
1:47 (59)
1:50:16 (78)
1:39 (71)
1:51:56 (78)
1:40 (79)
1:51:51 (78)
-
1:51:51  Joakim Hansen
79   Henry Vestergård
Sweden
4:12 (59)
15:17 (61)
11:05 (64)
27:58 (68)
12:41 (73)
51:40 (76)
23:42 (79)
58:50 (77)
7:10 (70)
1:00:42 (77)
1:52 (57)
1:03:26 (76)
2:44 (63)
1:18:37 (77)
15:11 (74)
1:28:37 (77)
10:00 (74)
1:49:29 (79)
20:52 (78)
1:51:43 (79)
2:14 (75)
1:53:26 (79)
1:43 (73)
1:54:32 (79)
1:06 (74)
1:54:26 (79)
-
1:54:26  Henry Vestergård
   Olexandr Kitaychuk
Ukraine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:07:46
-
2:10:02
2:16
2:11:08
1:06
2:11:04
-
DQ  Olexandr Kitaychuk
   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:25
-
1:00:15
50
1:00:10
-
DQ  Juha Ekola
   Tero Nissilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Tero Nissilä
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English