IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00 (11)
5:17 (11)
1:17 (20)
9:32 (5)
4:15 (2)
17:17 (2)
7:45 (1)
19:28 (1)
2:11 (1)
21:45 (1)
2:17 (9)
25:21 (2)
3:36 (57)
27:31 (1)
2:10 (1)
29:14 (1)
1:43 (2)
36:46 (1)
7:32 (1)
39:40 (1)
2:54 (5)
42:39 (1)
2:59 (9)
47:31 (1)
4:52 (2)
49:43 (1)
2:12 (2)
50:45 (1)
1:02 (2)
51:23 (1)
38 (38)
51:23 (1)
-
51:23  Aleksi Niemi
2   Topias Ahola
Navi
3:30 (3)
5:06 (5)
1:36 (52)
9:33 (6)
4:27 (7)
17:19 (3)
7:46 (2)
19:56 (2)
2:37 (10)
22:24 (2)
2:28 (19)
24:51 (1)
2:27 (12)
27:52 (2)
3:01 (20)
29:59 (2)
2:07 (24)
37:54 (2)
7:55 (2)
41:19 (2)
3:25 (30)
44:10 (2)
2:51 (4)
49:42 (2)
5:32 (14)
51:55 (2)
2:13 (3)
53:01 (2)
1:06 (4)
53:48 (2)
47 (75)
53:47 (2)
-
53:47  Topias Ahola
3   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (18)
5:21 (14)
1:13 (14)
9:18 (1)
3:57 (1)
20:20 (18)
11:02 (48)
22:36 (15)
2:16 (2)
25:18 (15)
2:42 (33)
27:30 (14)
2:12 (5)
30:13 (10)
2:43 (8)
32:26 (9)
2:13 (33)
40:40 (6)
8:14 (3)
43:36 (5)
2:56 (6)
46:22 (4)
2:46 (2)
51:20 (3)
4:58 (4)
53:50 (3)
2:30 (13)
54:56 (3)
1:06 (4)
55:36 (3)
40 (51)
55:37 (3)
1 (53)
55:37  Veli Kangas
4   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:17 (1)
5:08 (6)
1:51 (61)
9:26 (4)
4:18 (4)
19:12 (14)
9:46 (24)
21:33 (9)
2:21 (5)
23:39 (7)
2:06 (1)
25:37 (4)
1:58 (1)
29:03 (6)
3:26 (36)
30:52 (6)
1:49 (5)
39:34 (4)
8:42 (5)
42:32 (4)
2:58 (7)
46:56 (5)
4:24 (71)
51:51 (4)
4:55 (3)
54:06 (4)
2:15 (4)
55:24 (4)
1:18 (27)
56:05 (4)
41 (60)
56:05 (4)
-
56:05  Aleksi Karppinen
5   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (18)
5:24 (18)
1:16 (19)
10:37 (18)
5:13 (26)
18:45 (11)
8:08 (4)
21:05 (5)
2:20 (3)
23:33 (6)
2:28 (19)
25:49 (5)
2:16 (6)
28:36 (5)
2:47 (9)
30:39 (5)
2:03 (19)
40:42 (8)
10:03 (29)
43:59 (7)
3:17 (20)
47:17 (7)
3:18 (23)
52:45 (5)
5:28 (12)
55:16 (5)
2:31 (16)
56:28 (5)
1:12 (14)
57:08 (5)
40 (51)
57:09 (5)
1 (53)
57:09  Ville Lampinen
6   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:03 (14)
5:33 (23)
1:30 (39)
9:53 (10)
4:20 (5)
18:27 (8)
8:34 (11)
20:56 (4)
2:29 (7)
23:19 (4)
2:23 (14)
25:58 (6)
2:39 (18)
28:22 (3)
2:24 (2)
30:06 (3)
1:44 (3)
39:48 (5)
9:42 (19)
44:19 (8)
4:31 (67)
47:17 (7)
2:58 (8)
53:15 (6)
5:58 (21)
55:39 (6)
2:24 (8)
56:45 (6)
1:06 (4)
57:23 (6)
38 (38)
57:23 (6)
-
57:23  Anton Kuukka
7   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
3:33 (5)
4:44 (1)
1:11 (9)
9:38 (8)
4:54 (16)
17:48 (4)
8:10 (5)
21:08 (6)
3:20 (32)
23:19 (4)
2:11 (5)
25:22 (3)
2:03 (3)
28:27 (4)
3:05 (23)
30:16 (4)
1:49 (5)
39:33 (3)
9:17 (10)
42:22 (3)
2:49 (2)
45:21 (3)
2:59 (9)
53:32 (8)
8:11 (62)
55:50 (7)
2:18 (5)
56:52 (7)
1:02 (2)
57:25 (7)
33 (15)
57:24 (7)
-
57:24  Anssi Huostila
8   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (4)
5:23 (16)
1:52 (62)
9:40 (9)
4:17 (3)
18:21 (5)
8:41 (12)
22:29 (14)
4:08 (53)
25:05 (14)
2:36 (28)
27:42 (15)
2:37 (17)
32:19 (17)
4:37 (49)
34:26 (17)
2:07 (24)
42:41 (11)
8:15 (4)
45:44 (11)
3:03 (9)
48:24 (9)
2:40 (1)
53:28 (7)
5:04 (5)
55:56 (8)
2:28 (11)
57:15 (8)
1:19 (30)
58:03 (8)
48 (76)
58:04 (8)
1 (53)
58:04  Arttu Syrjäläinen
9   Aki Saari
Rastikarhut
4:28 (33)
5:38 (26)
1:10 (6)
10:34 (17)
4:56 (18)
18:49 (12)
8:15 (7)
22:11 (13)
3:22 (36)
24:21 (12)
2:10 (4)
26:22 (7)
2:01 (2)
29:35 (7)
3:13 (28)
31:14 (7)
1:39 (1)
40:40 (6)
9:26 (14)
43:51 (6)
3:11 (16)
47:10 (6)
3:19 (25)
53:54 (10)
6:44 (45)
56:40 (9)
2:46 (26)
57:47 (9)
1:07 (7)
58:25 (9)
38 (38)
58:25 (9)
-
58:25  Aki Saari
10   Konstan Serebryanitskiy
Russia
3:38 (7)
4:48 (3)
1:10 (6)
9:25 (3)
4:37 (10)
17:15 (1)
7:50 (3)
20:15 (3)
3:00 (22)
22:24 (2)
2:09 (3)
27:01 (11)
4:37 (71)
31:00 (12)
3:59 (43)
32:57 (10)
1:57 (14)
42:19 (10)
9:22 (13)
45:32 (10)
3:13 (18)
48:25 (10)
2:53 (5)
53:51 (9)
5:26 (11)
57:06 (10)
3:15 (53)
58:29 (10)
1:23 (51)
59:08 (10)
39 (48)
59:07 (10)
-
59:07  Konstan Serebryanitskiy
11   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:23 (31)
5:23 (16)
1:00 (1)
9:55 (11)
4:32 (9)
18:24 (7)
8:29 (10)
21:50 (10)
3:26 (38)
24:02 (8)
2:12 (6)
27:15 (13)
3:13 (41)
33:01 (22)
5:46 (59)
34:58 (21)
1:57 (14)
45:00 (20)
10:02 (27)
47:51 (17)
2:51 (3)
50:45 (16)
2:54 (6)
55:34 (12)
4:49 (1)
57:43 (11)
2:09 (1)
58:44 (11)
1:01 (1)
59:22 (11)
38 (38)
59:23 (11)
1 (53)
59:23  Topi Raitanen
12   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
4:05 (15)
5:16 (10)
1:11 (9)
10:07 (13)
4:51 (13)
18:35 (10)
8:28 (9)
21:14 (7)
2:39 (12)
24:05 (9)
2:51 (42)
26:45 (10)
2:40 (19)
30:00 (9)
3:15 (30)
33:00 (11)
3:00 (69)
42:50 (12)
9:50 (21)
45:54 (12)
3:04 (10)
49:00 (11)
3:06 (13)
55:24 (11)
6:24 (36)
58:11 (12)
2:47 (27)
59:33 (12)
1:22 (45)
1:00:05 (12)
32 (9)
1:00:05 (12)
-
1:00:05  Jonas Jern
13   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
4:01 (12)
5:09 (7)
1:08 (3)
9:33 (6)
4:24 (6)
19:19 (15)
9:46 (24)
23:45 (20)
4:26 (59)
26:13 (18)
2:28 (19)
29:36 (22)
3:23 (49)
32:54 (21)
3:18 (31)
34:45 (19)
1:51 (9)
44:22 (18)
9:37 (18)
47:06 (15)
2:44 (1)
50:08 (15)
3:02 (11)
55:48 (14)
5:40 (19)
58:38 (13)
2:50 (33)
59:52 (13)
1:14 (16)
1:00:26 (13)
34 (18)
1:00:26 (13)
-
1:00:26  Atso Salopelto
14   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:17 (27)
5:30 (21)
1:13 (14)
10:32 (16)
5:02 (20)
20:54 (22)
10:22 (38)
23:22 (18)
2:28 (6)
25:48 (17)
2:26 (16)
28:11 (16)
2:23 (9)
31:07 (13)
2:56 (17)
33:24 (12)
2:17 (38)
42:14 (9)
8:50 (6)
45:26 (9)
3:12 (17)
49:18 (12)
3:52 (54)
55:40 (13)
6:22 (34)
58:57 (14)
3:17 (55)
1:00:19 (14)
1:22 (45)
1:00:49 (14)
30 (4)
1:00:50 (14)
1 (53)
1:00:50  Santeri Schroderus
15   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:08 (18)
5:21 (14)
1:13 (14)
10:12 (14)
4:51 (13)
18:30 (9)
8:18 (8)
21:30 (8)
3:00 (22)
24:10 (10)
2:40 (32)
26:39 (8)
2:29 (13)
29:36 (8)
2:57 (18)
32:03 (8)
2:27 (49)
42:52 (13)
10:49 (41)
46:06 (13)
3:14 (19)
49:40 (14)
3:34 (35)
56:04 (15)
6:24 (36)
59:00 (15)
2:56 (39)
1:00:26 (15)
1:26 (64)
1:01:06 (15)
40 (51)
1:01:06 (15)
-
1:01:06  Eemeli Suominen
16   Akseli Leino
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:58 (9)
5:19 (12)
1:21 (24)
10:40 (19)
5:21 (30)
21:06 (26)
10:26 (40)
24:05 (23)
2:59 (20)
26:43 (22)
2:38 (30)
29:03 (19)
2:20 (7)
31:44 (14)
2:41 (3)
33:57 (15)
2:13 (33)
43:29 (14)
9:32 (16)
46:49 (14)
3:20 (24)
49:38 (13)
2:49 (3)
56:35 (16)
6:57 (50)
59:26 (16)
2:51 (34)
1:00:44 (16)
1:18 (27)
1:01:22 (16)
38 (38)
1:01:23 (16)
1 (53)
1:01:23  Akseli Leino
17   Eero Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:14 (24)
5:57 (31)
1:43 (56)
10:51 (20)
4:54 (16)
20:50 (20)
9:59 (29)
24:50 (29)
4:00 (49)
27:17 (27)
2:27 (18)
29:43 (24)
2:26 (11)
32:53 (20)
3:10 (25)
34:53 (20)
2:00 (17)
44:43 (19)
9:50 (21)
47:52 (18)
3:09 (14)
51:07 (17)
3:15 (21)
56:41 (17)
5:34 (15)
59:44 (17)
3:03 (44)
1:00:55 (17)
1:11 (12)
1:01:24 (17)
29 (1)
1:01:24 (17)
-
1:01:24  Eero Saleva
18   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
3:20 (2)
4:54 (4)
1:34 (48)
9:24 (2)
4:30 (8)
18:23 (6)
8:59 (14)
23:08 (16)
4:45 (66)
29:14 (40)
6:06 (80)
31:47 (35)
2:33 (15)
34:29 (30)
2:42 (4)
36:19 (27)
1:50 (7)
45:32 (22)
9:13 (9)
49:02 (21)
3:30 (40)
52:20 (21)
3:18 (23)
58:30 (20)
6:10 (29)
1:00:53 (19)
2:23 (7)
1:02:00 (18)
1:07 (7)
1:02:34 (18)
34 (18)
1:02:34 (18)
-
1:02:34  Antti Saikko
19   Hermanni Willman
Rastikarhut
5:11 (57)
6:19 (43)
1:08 (3)
11:33 (32)
5:14 (27)
21:38 (30)
10:05 (33)
24:36 (28)
2:58 (19)
26:49 (23)
2:13 (7)
29:13 (20)
2:24 (10)
32:00 (16)
2:47 (9)
34:32 (18)
2:32 (51)
43:43 (15)
9:11 (8)
47:11 (16)
3:28 (34)
51:44 (18)
4:33 (76)
58:17 (19)
6:33 (42)
1:00:38 (18)
2:21 (6)
1:02:03 (19)
1:25 (60)
1:02:37 (19)
34 (18)
1:02:38 (19)
1 (53)
1:02:38  Hermanni Willman
20   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:10 (22)
5:28 (20)
1:18 (22)
11:21 (26)
5:53 (52)
20:52 (21)
9:31 (18)
23:49 (21)
2:57 (18)
26:15 (19)
2:26 (16)
29:38 (23)
3:23 (49)
32:20 (18)
2:42 (4)
34:14 (16)
1:54 (12)
44:16 (17)
10:02 (27)
48:36 (20)
4:20 (64)
51:52 (19)
3:16 (22)
57:56 (18)
6:04 (26)
1:00:57 (20)
3:01 (43)
1:02:18 (20)
1:21 (42)
1:02:56 (20)
38 (38)
1:02:56 (20)
-
1:02:56  Aleksi Sopo
21   Miro Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:34 (36)
6:00 (33)
1:26 (32)
11:11 (24)
5:11 (24)
21:01 (25)
9:50 (27)
24:16 (27)
3:15 (29)
26:37 (21)
2:21 (13)
28:48 (18)
2:11 (4)
32:33 (19)
3:45 (38)
35:50 (25)
3:17 (72)
47:34 (27)
11:44 (60)
50:27 (25)
2:53 (4)
53:56 (24)
3:29 (32)
59:30 (23)
5:34 (15)
1:01:58 (22)
2:28 (11)
1:03:07 (21)
1:09 (10)
1:03:41 (21)
34 (18)
1:03:41 (21)
-
1:03:41  Miro Tuomala
22   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
4:16 (26)
5:37 (24)
1:21 (24)
11:22 (27)
5:45 (47)
20:41 (19)
9:19 (16)
24:05 (23)
3:24 (37)
27:42 (30)
3:37 (71)
30:30 (27)
2:48 (23)
33:41 (25)
3:11 (27)
35:44 (24)
2:03 (19)
46:05 (24)
10:21 (32)
49:31 (22)
3:26 (31)
53:21 (23)
3:50 (52)
59:22 (22)
6:01 (24)
1:01:49 (21)
2:27 (10)
1:03:16 (22)
1:27 (68)
1:03:48 (22)
32 (9)
1:03:48 (22)
-
1:03:48  Arto Niiranen
23   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
5:16 (60)
6:26 (48)
1:10 (6)
11:35 (34)
5:09 (23)
19:49 (16)
8:14 (6)
22:09 (12)
2:20 (3)
24:17 (11)
2:08 (2)
26:39 (8)
2:22 (8)
30:30 (11)
3:51 (41)
33:48 (14)
3:18 (74)
45:28 (21)
11:40 (59)
48:28 (19)
3:00 (8)
51:55 (20)
3:27 (31)
59:04 (21)
7:09 (53)
1:03:14 (24)
4:10 (76)
1:04:37 (24)
1:23 (51)
1:05:07 (23)
30 (4)
1:05:08 (23)
1 (53)
1:05:08  Anssi Koirikivi
24   Riku Juhala
Hiisirasti
4:54 (52)
6:36 (51)
1:42 (53)
11:57 (40)
5:21 (30)
23:02 (44)
11:05 (49)
27:07 (45)
4:05 (51)
30:02 (44)
2:55 (47)
32:47 (42)
2:45 (22)
36:10 (36)
3:23 (33)
38:29 (35)
2:19 (43)
47:48 (28)
9:19 (12)
51:17 (27)
3:29 (36)
55:00 (26)
3:43 (45)
1:00:17 (25)
5:17 (10)
1:03:04 (23)
2:47 (27)
1:04:27 (23)
1:23 (51)
1:05:10 (24)
43 (63)
1:05:10 (24)
-
1:05:10  Riku Juhala
25   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:34 (6)
4:46 (2)
1:12 (12)
10:03 (12)
5:17 (29)
20:02 (17)
9:59 (29)
23:16 (17)
3:14 (28)
25:36 (16)
2:20 (12)
28:31 (17)
2:55 (29)
31:44 (14)
3:13 (28)
33:36 (13)
1:52 (11)
43:43 (15)
10:07 (31)
51:18 (28)
7:35 (81)
55:00 (26)
3:42 (42)
1:00:59 (26)
5:59 (22)
1:03:29 (26)
2:30 (13)
1:04:37 (24)
1:08 (9)
1:05:13 (25)
36 (28)
1:05:13 (25)
-
1:05:13  Henri Similä
26   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
5:14 (59)
6:28 (49)
1:14 (17)
11:27 (30)
4:59 (19)
21:30 (29)
10:03 (32)
24:51 (30)
3:21 (34)
28:03 (33)
3:12 (59)
30:36 (28)
2:33 (15)
33:37 (24)
3:01 (20)
35:40 (23)
2:03 (19)
46:25 (25)
10:45 (37)
49:44 (23)
3:19 (21)
53:10 (22)
3:26 (30)
59:32 (24)
6:22 (34)
1:03:17 (25)
3:45 (70)
1:04:40 (26)
1:23 (51)
1:05:20 (26)
40 (51)
1:05:20 (26)
-
1:05:20  Antti-Ville Salomaa
27   Lauri Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (39)
6:07 (37)
1:30 (39)
11:18 (25)
5:11 (24)
20:55 (23)
9:37 (20)
23:34 (19)
2:39 (12)
26:25 (20)
2:51 (42)
29:15 (21)
2:50 (25)
35:35 (33)
6:20 (61)
38:02 (33)
2:27 (49)
48:47 (32)
10:45 (37)
52:20 (30)
3:33 (43)
56:02 (30)
3:42 (42)
1:01:10 (28)
5:08 (7)
1:03:42 (28)
2:32 (18)
1:04:56 (27)
1:14 (16)
1:05:32 (27)
36 (28)
1:05:31 (27)
-
1:05:31  Lauri Roininen
28   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
6:09 (74)
7:36 (64)
1:27 (35)
13:23 (58)
5:47 (49)
22:57 (43)
9:34 (19)
26:05 (40)
3:08 (25)
28:24 (34)
2:19 (11)
30:53 (30)
2:29 (13)
33:35 (23)
2:42 (4)
35:39 (22)
2:04 (22)
46:47 (26)
11:08 (45)
51:15 (26)
4:28 (66)
54:35 (25)
3:20 (26)
1:01:05 (27)
6:30 (40)
1:03:41 (27)
2:36 (20)
1:04:57 (28)
1:16 (21)
1:05:36 (28)
39 (48)
1:05:36 (28)
-
1:05:36  Aaro Ruohola
29   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
4:36 (37)
6:35 (50)
1:59 (67)
12:13 (45)
5:38 (39)
22:09 (37)
9:56 (28)
24:54 (31)
2:45 (16)
27:37 (29)
2:43 (34)
30:53 (30)
3:16 (45)
38:41 (42)
7:48 (70)
40:32 (42)
1:51 (9)
50:06 (40)
9:34 (17)
53:25 (38)
3:19 (21)
57:04 (36)
3:39 (40)
1:02:09 (30)
5:05 (6)
1:04:49 (31)
2:40 (24)
1:06:01 (29)
1:12 (14)
1:06:38 (29)
37 (34)
1:06:38 (29)
-
1:06:38  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
30   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
4:21 (29)
5:40 (27)
1:19 (23)
10:55 (22)
5:15 (28)
21:24 (27)
10:29 (41)
24:08 (25)
2:44 (15)
27:03 (25)
2:55 (47)
30:22 (25)
3:19 (47)
36:59 (37)
6:37 (64)
39:21 (38)
2:22 (46)
49:44 (37)
10:23 (34)
52:48 (34)
3:04 (10)
55:59 (29)
3:11 (18)
1:02:17 (32)
6:18 (32)
1:04:48 (30)
2:31 (16)
1:06:08 (31)
1:20 (36)
1:06:40 (30)
32 (9)
1:06:40 (30)
-
1:06:40  Jere Pantsar
31   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:09 (21)
5:37 (24)
1:28 (37)
11:43 (38)
6:06 (58)
21:58 (36)
10:15 (37)
25:57 (37)
3:59 (48)
28:32 (37)
2:35 (25)
32:03 (37)
3:31 (55)
35:13 (31)
3:10 (25)
37:29 (30)
2:16 (37)
48:44 (31)
11:15 (47)
52:07 (29)
3:23 (28)
55:37 (28)
3:30 (33)
1:02:09 (30)
6:32 (41)
1:04:46 (29)
2:37 (21)
1:06:06 (30)
1:20 (36)
1:06:51 (31)
45 (71)
1:06:51 (31)
-
1:06:51  Petrus Hanhijärvi
32   Petja Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
4:48 (46)
6:16 (41)
1:28 (37)
11:54 (39)
5:38 (39)
21:56 (34)
10:02 (31)
26:13 (41)
4:17 (56)
30:08 (45)
3:55 (73)
33:00 (43)
2:52 (26)
35:47 (35)
2:47 (9)
38:20 (34)
2:33 (52)
49:47 (38)
11:27 (50)
52:53 (35)
3:06 (13)
56:41 (34)
3:48 (46)
1:02:19 (33)
5:38 (18)
1:05:12 (32)
2:53 (37)
1:06:31 (32)
1:19 (30)
1:07:05 (32)
34 (18)
1:07:06 (32)
1 (53)
1:07:06  Petja Pöyhönen
33   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:23 (31)
5:30 (21)
1:07 (2)
10:16 (15)
4:46 (12)
19:05 (13)
8:49 (13)
21:52 (11)
2:47 (17)
24:27 (13)
2:35 (25)
27:07 (12)
2:40 (19)
38:10 (41)
11:03 (78)
40:10 (41)
2:00 (17)
49:36 (35)
9:26 (14)
53:05 (36)
3:29 (36)
56:54 (35)
3:49 (48)
1:02:54 (35)
6:00 (23)
1:05:41 (33)
2:47 (27)
1:07:01 (33)
1:20 (36)
1:07:35 (33)
34 (18)
1:07:35 (33)
-
1:07:35  Samuli Schroderus
34   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:57 (8)
5:09 (7)
1:12 (12)
11:42 (37)
6:33 (67)
22:21 (38)
10:39 (44)
25:29 (35)
3:08 (25)
27:43 (31)
2:14 (8)
31:12 (33)
3:29 (53)
33:54 (27)
2:42 (4)
35:51 (26)
1:57 (14)
45:51 (23)
10:00 (26)
49:54 (24)
4:03 (59)
57:10 (38)
7:16 (80)
1:02:39 (34)
5:29 (13)
1:05:50 (34)
3:11 (48)
1:07:13 (34)
1:23 (51)
1:07:46 (34)
33 (15)
1:07:47 (34)
1 (53)
1:07:47  Lari-Antti Rissanen
35   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
4:10 (22)
5:25 (19)
1:15 (18)
11:02 (23)
5:37 (38)
22:37 (39)
11:35 (51)
25:09 (33)
2:32 (8)
27:56 (32)
2:47 (35)
30:53 (30)
2:57 (31)
34:14 (28)
3:21 (32)
38:31 (36)
4:17 (78)
50:03 (39)
11:32 (54)
53:08 (37)
3:05 (12)
56:18 (33)
3:10 (15)
1:03:27 (37)
7:09 (53)
1:06:04 (35)
2:37 (21)
1:07:23 (35)
1:19 (30)
1:08:01 (35)
38 (38)
1:08:01 (35)
-
1:08:01  Osku Lyytikäinen
36   Shamus Morrison
New Zealand
4:17 (27)
5:51 (30)
1:34 (48)
11:33 (32)
5:42 (45)
21:42 (31)
10:09 (34)
25:23 (34)
3:41 (43)
28:27 (35)
3:04 (56)
32:04 (38)
3:37 (59)
35:40 (34)
3:36 (37)
37:54 (32)
2:14 (35)
49:27 (34)
11:33 (55)
52:47 (33)
3:20 (24)
56:10 (32)
3:23 (27)
1:02:00 (29)
5:50 (20)
1:06:33 (37)
4:33 (80)
1:07:47 (37)
1:14 (16)
1:08:19 (36)
32 (9)
1:08:20 (36)
1 (53)
1:08:20  Shamus Morrison
37   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:56 (69)
7:19 (58)
1:23 (29)
12:45 (52)
5:26 (33)
22:55 (41)
10:10 (35)
26:01 (39)
3:06 (24)
29:17 (41)
3:16 (62)
32:33 (41)
3:16 (45)
35:28 (32)
2:55 (15)
37:38 (31)
2:10 (28)
48:34 (30)
10:56 (44)
52:38 (32)
4:04 (60)
57:06 (37)
4:28 (73)
1:03:18 (36)
6:12 (30)
1:06:17 (36)
2:59 (42)
1:07:37 (36)
1:20 (36)
1:08:22 (37)
45 (71)
1:08:22 (37)
-
1:08:22  Markku Bergman
38   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
4:50 (49)
6:01 (35)
1:11 (9)
10:53 (21)
4:52 (15)
21:25 (28)
10:32 (42)
24:00 (22)
2:35 (9)
26:50 (24)
2:50 (41)
30:29 (26)
3:39 (60)
34:25 (29)
3:56 (42)
37:22 (29)
2:57 (65)
48:52 (33)
11:30 (52)
52:30 (31)
3:38 (48)
56:09 (31)
3:39 (40)
1:03:35 (38)
7:26 (55)
1:07:49 (38)
4:14 (77)
1:09:14 (39)
1:25 (60)
1:09:45 (38)
31 (6)
1:09:44 (38)
-
1:09:44  Joakim Hakala
39   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:36 (37)
6:00 (33)
1:24 (30)
11:35 (34)
5:35 (36)
20:55 (23)
9:20 (17)
24:15 (26)
3:20 (32)
27:06 (26)
2:51 (42)
30:40 (29)
3:34 (56)
33:41 (25)
3:01 (20)
36:20 (28)
2:39 (57)
47:58 (29)
11:38 (57)
53:30 (39)
5:32 (76)
57:19 (39)
3:49 (48)
1:05:07 (39)
7:48 (58)
1:08:00 (39)
2:53 (37)
1:09:09 (38)
1:09 (10)
1:09:52 (39)
43 (63)
1:09:52 (39)
-
1:09:52  Anton Sulkula
40   Jonas Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:53 (50)
6:19 (43)
1:26 (32)
12:13 (45)
5:54 (54)
23:56 (51)
11:43 (53)
26:39 (44)
2:43 (14)
30:09 (46)
3:30 (68)
33:39 (46)
3:30 (54)
39:12 (44)
5:33 (57)
41:24 (44)
2:12 (32)
52:18 (43)
10:54 (43)
55:54 (42)
3:36 (45)
59:53 (42)
3:59 (56)
1:06:12 (40)
6:19 (33)
1:09:35 (40)
3:23 (62)
1:10:54 (40)
1:19 (30)
1:11:32 (40)
38 (38)
1:11:32 (40)
-
1:11:32  Jonas Björkgård
41   Henry McNulty
Australia
4:47 (44)
6:20 (45)
1:33 (45)
11:24 (28)
5:04 (21)
23:57 (52)
12:33 (66)
27:34 (49)
3:37 (41)
30:22 (47)
2:48 (38)
33:36 (45)
3:14 (43)
41:19 (53)
7:43 (69)
43:23 (49)
2:04 (22)
53:19 (46)
9:56 (23)
56:42 (44)
3:23 (28)
1:00:44 (44)
4:02 (58)
1:06:20 (41)
5:36 (17)
1:09:41 (41)
3:21 (59)
1:10:58 (41)
1:17 (25)
1:11:34 (41)
36 (28)
1:11:35 (41)
1 (53)
1:11:35  Henry McNulty
42   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
4:15 (25)
5:48 (28)
1:33 (45)
11:24 (28)
5:36 (37)
21:48 (33)
10:24 (39)
25:57 (37)
4:09 (54)
28:35 (38)
2:38 (30)
31:27 (34)
2:52 (26)
43:06 (58)
11:39 (80)
45:26 (58)
2:20 (44)
54:43 (48)
9:17 (10)
58:11 (46)
3:28 (34)
1:01:53 (48)
3:42 (42)
1:07:03 (42)
5:10 (8)
1:09:51 (42)
2:48 (30)
1:11:09 (42)
1:18 (27)
1:11:53 (42)
44 (68)
1:11:53 (42)
-
1:11:53  Ville Sundelin
43   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
4:22 (30)
7:16 (57)
2:54 (77)
14:30 (72)
7:14 (76)
26:48 (66)
12:18 (63)
30:34 (63)
3:46 (45)
32:57 (58)
2:23 (14)
36:08 (54)
3:11 (40)
39:33 (46)
3:25 (35)
41:43 (46)
2:10 (28)
52:30 (44)
10:47 (39)
56:27 (43)
3:57 (58)
1:00:50 (45)
4:23 (70)
1:07:25 (43)
6:35 (43)
1:10:14 (43)
2:49 (32)
1:11:36 (43)
1:22 (45)
1:12:13 (43)
37 (34)
1:12:13 (43)
-
1:12:13  Joonatan Kivelä
44   Mikko Lindberg
Someron Esa
5:12 (58)
8:28 (77)
3:16 (81)
14:09 (67)
5:41 (44)
23:27 (46)
9:18 (15)
27:09 (46)
3:42 (44)
30:00 (43)
2:51 (42)
33:14 (44)
3:14 (43)
37:00 (38)
3:46 (39)
39:18 (37)
2:18 (41)
50:49 (41)
11:31 (53)
54:24 (40)
3:35 (44)
58:31 (41)
4:07 (60)
1:08:12 (45)
9:41 (70)
1:10:42 (44)
2:30 (13)
1:11:56 (44)
1:14 (16)
1:12:34 (44)
38 (38)
1:12:33 (44)
-
1:12:33  Mikko Lindberg
45   Aapo Lönnroth
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:32 (35)
5:57 (31)
1:25 (31)
11:31 (31)
5:34 (35)
24:20 (54)
12:49 (67)
29:19 (57)
4:59 (69)
33:18 (61)
3:59 (74)
36:12 (55)
2:54 (28)
39:00 (43)
2:48 (13)
41:17 (43)
2:17 (38)
51:16 (42)
9:59 (25)
54:48 (41)
3:32 (42)
57:42 (40)
2:54 (6)
1:07:51 (44)
10:09 (72)
1:10:54 (45)
3:03 (44)
1:12:16 (45)
1:22 (45)
1:12:58 (45)
42 (62)
1:12:58 (45)
-
1:12:58  Aapo Lönnroth
46   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
4:48 (46)
6:58 (54)
2:10 (69)
13:03 (55)
6:05 (57)
22:48 (40)
9:45 (23)
27:31 (48)
4:43 (63)
30:23 (48)
2:52 (46)
34:07 (47)
3:44 (63)
40:29 (49)
6:22 (62)
42:39 (47)
2:10 (28)
55:04 (51)
12:25 (67)
58:41 (49)
3:37 (47)
1:01:44 (47)
3:03 (12)
1:08:13 (46)
6:29 (39)
1:11:30 (46)
3:17 (55)
1:12:49 (46)
1:19 (30)
1:13:25 (46)
36 (28)
1:13:25 (46)
-
1:13:25  Vili Sormunen
47   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
4:29 (34)
5:50 (29)
1:21 (24)
12:45 (52)
6:55 (73)
24:56 (56)
12:11 (61)
29:13 (55)
4:17 (56)
32:02 (53)
2:49 (40)
36:14 (56)
4:12 (68)
41:15 (52)
5:01 (53)
44:01 (53)
2:46 (62)
55:58 (52)
11:57 (62)
1:00:40 (53)
4:42 (70)
1:03:52 (51)
3:12 (20)
1:09:56 (49)
6:04 (26)
1:12:47 (48)
2:51 (34)
1:14:06 (47)
1:19 (30)
1:14:42 (47)
36 (28)
1:14:42 (47)
-
1:14:42  Joona Lindroth
48   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
4:53 (50)
6:42 (53)
1:49 (60)
12:11 (44)
5:29 (34)
23:48 (50)
11:37 (52)
27:36 (50)
3:48 (46)
30:56 (50)
3:20 (64)
34:41 (49)
3:45 (64)
39:22 (45)
4:41 (50)
41:32 (45)
2:10 (28)
52:54 (45)
11:22 (49)
57:07 (45)
4:13 (62)
1:00:43 (43)
3:36 (37)
1:09:24 (48)
8:41 (63)
1:12:42 (47)
3:18 (58)
1:14:14 (48)
1:32 (73)
1:14:54 (48)
40 (51)
1:14:54 (48)
-
1:14:54  Viljam Grahn
49   Robert Rostov
Russia
4:45 (42)
6:15 (40)
1:30 (39)
12:05 (42)
5:50 (51)
22:56 (42)
10:51 (46)
27:59 (51)
5:03 (71)
31:22 (51)
3:23 (67)
35:31 (52)
4:09 (67)
40:12 (47)
4:41 (50)
43:07 (48)
2:55 (64)
54:20 (47)
11:13 (46)
58:12 (47)
3:52 (56)
1:01:36 (46)
3:24 (29)
1:10:27 (50)
8:51 (65)
1:14:44 (50)
4:17 (79)
1:16:08 (51)
1:24 (57)
1:16:43 (49)
35 (24)
1:16:43 (49)
-
1:16:43  Robert Rostov
50   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
6:04 (71)
8:05 (72)
2:01 (68)
15:40 (77)
7:35 (78)
27:24 (68)
11:44 (54)
32:31 (69)
5:07 (72)
35:30 (67)
2:59 (51)
38:19 (64)
2:49 (24)
41:24 (54)
3:05 (23)
43:50 (52)
2:26 (48)
56:22 (53)
12:32 (71)
1:00:15 (52)
3:53 (57)
1:04:34 (52)
4:19 (67)
1:11:21 (51)
6:47 (46)
1:14:34 (49)
3:13 (51)
1:15:58 (49)
1:24 (57)
1:16:47 (51)
49 (78)
1:16:48 (50)
1 (53)
1:16:48  Caj Snickars
50   Aleksi Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
4:58 (54)
8:22 (76)
3:24 (82)
14:37 (73)
6:15 (60)
25:13 (58)
10:36 (43)
33:32 (71)
8:19 (82)
39:14 (74)
5:42 (79)
42:50 (73)
3:36 (57)
48:18 (72)
5:28 (55)
50:02 (69)
1:44 (3)
58:59 (62)
8:57 (7)
1:02:18 (59)
3:19 (21)
1:05:28 (54)
3:10 (15)
1:12:24 (53)
6:56 (49)
1:14:49 (51)
2:25 (9)
1:16:05 (50)
1:16 (21)
1:16:46 (50)
41 (60)
1:16:48 (50)
2 (82)
1:16:48  Aleksi Huuha
52   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
4:47 (44)
6:18 (42)
1:31 (42)
12:40 (51)
6:22 (63)
25:36 (61)
12:56 (68)
29:39 (60)
4:03 (50)
32:15 (54)
2:36 (28)
40:29 (68)
8:14 (82)
44:19 (61)
3:50 (40)
47:17 (63)
2:58 (67)
57:39 (58)
10:22 (33)
1:01:20 (56)
3:41 (49)
1:04:43 (53)
3:23 (27)
1:11:42 (52)
6:59 (51)
1:15:12 (53)
3:30 (64)
1:16:32 (53)
1:20 (36)
1:17:08 (52)
36 (28)
1:17:08 (52)
-
1:17:08  Matti Linna
53   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:06 (17)
5:14 (9)
1:08 (3)
13:49 (64)
8:35 (81)
24:28 (55)
10:39 (44)
29:11 (54)
4:43 (63)
31:29 (52)
2:18 (10)
35:10 (50)
3:41 (61)
37:58 (39)
2:48 (13)
39:53 (40)
1:55 (13)
49:40 (36)
9:47 (20)
59:01 (51)
9:21 (82)
1:02:12 (49)
3:11 (18)
1:09:00 (47)
6:48 (47)
1:14:58 (52)
5:58 (83)
1:16:28 (52)
1:30 (71)
1:17:11 (53)
43 (63)
1:17:11 (53)
-
1:17:11  Lari Takanen
54   Andres Saetalu
Estonia
5:35 (64)
7:29 (62)
1:54 (64)
13:44 (63)
6:15 (60)
25:48 (63)
12:04 (59)
29:14 (56)
3:26 (38)
32:26 (57)
3:12 (59)
35:29 (51)
3:03 (33)
43:50 (60)
8:21 (71)
46:08 (59)
2:18 (41)
56:58 (55)
10:50 (42)
1:02:49 (61)
5:51 (77)
1:06:38 (59)
3:49 (48)
1:12:53 (54)
6:15 (31)
1:15:31 (54)
2:38 (23)
1:16:56 (54)
1:25 (60)
1:17:33 (54)
37 (34)
1:17:33 (54)
-
1:17:33  Andres Saetalu
55   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
4:57 (53)
6:14 (39)
1:17 (20)
12:37 (50)
6:23 (65)
32:52 (79)
20:15 (83)
36:59 (76)
4:07 (52)
39:56 (75)
2:57 (49)
43:21 (74)
3:25 (51)
46:08 (69)
2:47 (9)
50:39 (71)
4:31 (79)
1:00:45 (67)
10:06 (30)
1:04:34 (67)
3:49 (53)
1:08:11 (64)
3:37 (39)
1:13:25 (56)
5:14 (9)
1:16:07 (55)
2:42 (25)
1:17:22 (55)
1:15 (20)
1:17:54 (55)
32 (9)
1:17:54 (55)
-
1:17:54  Casper Linnaila
56   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:05 (15)
7:13 (55)
3:08 (80)
12:17 (48)
5:04 (21)
21:57 (35)
9:40 (21)
25:07 (32)
3:10 (27)
27:35 (28)
2:28 (19)
32:07 (39)
4:32 (70)
45:16 (65)
13:09 (81)
47:37 (64)
2:21 (45)
59:58 (64)
12:21 (66)
1:03:34 (63)
3:36 (45)
1:06:44 (61)
3:10 (15)
1:13:09 (55)
6:25 (38)
1:16:37 (56)
3:28 (63)
1:17:53 (56)
1:16 (21)
1:18:22 (56)
29 (1)
1:18:22 (56)
-
1:18:22  Vilho Loukkalahti
57   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:49 (48)
6:21 (46)
1:32 (43)
12:50 (54)
6:29 (66)
25:19 (59)
12:29 (64)
29:45 (61)
4:26 (59)
33:06 (59)
3:21 (65)
38:06 (63)
5:00 (75)
44:45 (63)
6:39 (65)
47:10 (61)
2:25 (47)
58:48 (60)
11:38 (57)
1:02:39 (60)
3:51 (55)
1:06:30 (58)
3:51 (53)
1:14:29 (57)
7:59 (61)
1:17:26 (57)
2:57 (41)
1:18:47 (57)
1:21 (42)
1:19:22 (57)
35 (24)
1:19:22 (57)
-
1:19:22  Joni Solonen
58   Rickard Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:30 (79)
7:52 (69)
1:22 (28)
15:19 (76)
7:27 (77)
28:31 (72)
13:12 (69)
33:29 (70)
4:58 (68)
36:28 (68)
2:59 (51)
39:11 (66)
2:43 (21)
44:39 (62)
5:28 (55)
47:13 (62)
2:34 (53)
59:44 (63)
12:31 (70)
1:03:06 (62)
3:22 (26)
1:06:42 (60)
3:36 (37)
1:14:37 (58)
7:55 (59)
1:17:33 (58)
2:56 (39)
1:18:55 (58)
1:22 (45)
1:19:40 (58)
45 (71)
1:19:42 (58)
2 (82)
1:19:42  Rickard Svedberg
59   Antti Sainio
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:58 (9)
5:19 (12)
1:21 (24)
12:00 (41)
6:41 (69)
27:59 (70)
15:59 (79)
31:20 (65)
3:21 (34)
34:07 (63)
2:47 (35)
37:20 (61)
3:13 (41)
40:20 (48)
3:00 (19)
45:09 (57)
4:49 (81)
57:44 (59)
12:35 (72)
1:01:55 (58)
4:11 (61)
1:06:08 (57)
4:13 (62)
1:15:02 (59)
8:54 (66)
1:18:13 (59)
3:11 (48)
1:19:33 (59)
1:20 (36)
1:20:18 (59)
45 (71)
1:20:19 (59)
1 (53)
1:20:19  Antti Sainio
60   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:02 (13)
6:21 (46)
2:19 (73)
12:06 (43)
5:45 (47)
21:46 (32)
9:40 (21)
26:33 (43)
4:47 (67)
29:20 (42)
2:47 (35)
32:23 (40)
3:03 (33)
37:58 (39)
5:35 (58)
39:48 (39)
1:50 (7)
1:00:44 (66)
20:56 (83)
1:04:33 (66)
3:49 (53)
1:08:46 (65)
4:13 (62)
1:15:27 (61)
6:41 (44)
1:18:30 (61)
3:03 (44)
1:19:54 (60)
1:24 (57)
1:20:25 (60)
31 (6)
1:20:25 (60)
-
1:20:25  Jere Kommio
61   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:46 (43)
6:13 (38)
1:27 (35)
11:36 (36)
5:23 (32)
23:47 (49)
12:11 (61)
27:26 (47)
3:39 (42)
30:29 (49)
3:03 (55)
36:35 (57)
6:06 (80)
40:54 (51)
4:19 (45)
43:36 (51)
2:42 (58)
54:57 (50)
11:21 (48)
58:19 (48)
3:22 (26)
1:02:26 (50)
4:07 (60)
1:15:15 (60)
12:49 (80)
1:18:28 (60)
3:13 (51)
1:19:58 (61)
1:30 (71)
1:20:38 (61)
40 (51)
1:20:39 (61)
1 (53)
1:20:39  Atte Jurvakainen
62   Mark Hannolainen
SK Vuoksi
6:57 (81)
8:31 (78)
1:34 (48)
14:11 (68)
5:40 (43)
26:11 (65)
12:00 (58)
29:29 (58)
3:18 (31)
33:15 (60)
3:46 (72)
37:05 (58)
3:50 (65)
40:29 (49)
3:24 (34)
43:26 (50)
2:57 (65)
54:54 (49)
11:28 (51)
58:42 (50)
3:48 (52)
1:07:35 (62)
8:53 (82)
1:16:24 (63)
8:49 (64)
1:20:00 (62)
3:36 (67)
1:21:16 (62)
1:16 (21)
1:21:55 (62)
39 (48)
1:21:55 (62)
-
1:21:55  Mark Hannolainen
63   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:06 (55)
6:41 (52)
1:35 (51)
13:36 (62)
6:55 (73)
25:08 (57)
11:32 (50)
28:59 (52)
3:51 (47)
32:20 (55)
3:21 (65)
37:15 (60)
4:55 (74)
41:47 (55)
4:32 (48)
44:01 (53)
2:14 (35)
56:53 (54)
12:52 (73)
1:01:54 (57)
5:01 (71)
1:05:50 (56)
3:56 (55)
1:16:12 (62)
10:22 (75)
1:20:06 (63)
3:54 (72)
1:21:51 (63)
1:45 (78)
1:22:39 (63)
48 (76)
1:22:40 (63)
1 (53)
1:22:40  Harri Räisänen
64   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:24 (62)
7:38 (66)
2:14 (72)
13:16 (56)
5:38 (39)
23:02 (44)
9:46 (24)
25:39 (36)
2:37 (10)
28:27 (35)
2:48 (38)
31:55 (36)
3:28 (52)
45:40 (66)
13:45 (82)
48:57 (67)
3:17 (72)
1:00:55 (68)
11:58 (63)
1:04:22 (65)
3:27 (32)
1:12:05 (68)
7:43 (81)
1:18:08 (64)
6:03 (25)
1:21:51 (64)
3:43 (69)
1:23:16 (64)
1:25 (60)
1:23:56 (64)
40 (51)
1:23:56 (64)
-
1:23:56  Severi Aikio
65   Gabriel Mösch
Switzerland
5:26 (63)
7:14 (56)
1:48 (58)
13:52 (65)
6:38 (68)
25:47 (62)
11:55 (56)
29:59 (62)
4:12 (55)
34:52 (65)
4:53 (77)
37:56 (62)
3:04 (35)
42:23 (56)
4:27 (47)
44:59 (55)
2:36 (56)
1:00:13 (65)
15:14 (80)
1:03:56 (64)
3:43 (50)
1:07:44 (63)
3:48 (46)
1:19:19 (65)
11:35 (79)
1:22:31 (65)
3:12 (50)
1:24:10 (65)
1:39 (76)
1:25:02 (65)
52 (82)
1:25:03 (65)
1 (53)
1:25:03  Gabriel Mösch
66   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
6:28 (78)
8:21 (75)
1:53 (63)
14:21 (71)
6:00 (56)
26:50 (67)
12:29 (64)
31:49 (67)
4:59 (69)
42:57 (80)
11:08 (83)
48:06 (81)
5:09 (77)
53:08 (76)
5:02 (54)
55:17 (75)
2:09 (27)
1:05:14 (74)
9:57 (24)
1:09:35 (72)
4:21 (65)
1:12:41 (69)
3:06 (13)
1:20:36 (68)
7:55 (59)
1:23:08 (66)
2:32 (18)
1:24:36 (66)
1:28 (69)
1:25:05 (66)
29 (1)
1:25:04 (66)
-
1:25:04  Niklas Sarparanta
67   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:14 (77)
7:47 (68)
1:33 (45)
13:26 (59)
5:39 (42)
33:06 (80)
19:40 (82)
38:53 (81)
5:47 (77)
42:24 (78)
3:31 (69)
45:29 (76)
3:05 (37)
52:04 (75)
6:35 (63)
54:39 (74)
2:35 (55)
1:05:07 (73)
10:28 (35)
1:08:34 (70)
3:27 (32)
1:12:50 (71)
4:16 (65)
1:20:19 (67)
7:29 (56)
1:23:41 (67)
3:22 (61)
1:24:58 (67)
1:17 (25)
1:25:31 (67)
33 (15)
1:25:31 (67)
-
1:25:31  Juha-Matti Inget
68   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
5:58 (70)
8:52 (80)
2:54 (77)
14:45 (74)
5:53 (52)
29:21 (74)
14:36 (74)
33:50 (73)
4:29 (61)
36:50 (70)
3:00 (53)
40:12 (67)
3:22 (48)
43:07 (59)
2:55 (15)
47:02 (60)
3:55 (76)
57:33 (57)
10:31 (36)
1:00:42 (54)
3:09 (14)
1:15:20 (74)
14:38 (83)
1:21:29 (69)
6:09 (28)
1:24:17 (69)
2:48 (30)
1:25:28 (68)
1:11 (12)
1:26:08 (68)
40 (51)
1:26:09 (68)
1 (53)
1:26:09  Christoffer Melin
69   Jussi Kauppinen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:45 (68)
7:42 (67)
1:57 (66)
13:29 (60)
5:47 (49)
25:24 (60)
11:55 (56)
34:01 (74)
8:37 (83)
37:07 (71)
3:06 (58)
40:50 (70)
3:43 (62)
45:08 (64)
4:18 (44)
47:50 (65)
2:42 (58)
1:00:56 (69)
13:06 (75)
1:05:14 (68)
4:18 (63)
1:09:35 (66)
4:21 (69)
1:19:47 (66)
10:12 (73)
1:23:49 (68)
4:02 (75)
1:25:34 (69)
1:45 (78)
1:26:23 (69)
49 (78)
1:26:24 (69)
1 (53)
1:26:24  Jussi Kauppinen
70   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
RasTiimi
4:39 (40)
6:05 (36)
1:26 (32)
12:27 (49)
6:22 (63)
23:27 (46)
11:00 (47)
29:37 (59)
6:10 (78)
38:08 (73)
8:31 (82)
41:04 (72)
2:56 (30)
48:42 (73)
7:38 (68)
51:26 (72)
2:44 (60)
1:03:42 (72)
12:16 (65)
1:09:37 (73)
5:55 (78)
1:13:38 (72)
4:01 (57)
1:22:36 (70)
8:58 (67)
1:26:32 (70)
3:56 (73)
1:28:17 (70)
1:45 (78)
1:29:08 (70)
51 (81)
1:29:09 (70)
1 (53)
1:29:09  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
71   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
4:43 (41)
7:35 (63)
2:52 (76)
13:18 (57)
5:43 (46)
23:28 (48)
10:10 (35)
26:27 (42)
2:59 (20)
29:02 (39)
2:35 (25)
34:22 (48)
5:20 (78)
45:46 (68)
11:24 (79)
48:03 (66)
2:17 (38)
58:51 (61)
10:48 (40)
1:11:12 (75)
12:21 (83)
1:16:52 (75)
5:40 (78)
1:23:41 (71)
6:49 (48)
1:27:02 (71)
3:21 (59)
1:28:30 (71)
1:28 (69)
1:29:13 (71)
43 (63)
1:29:14 (71)
1 (53)
1:29:14  Olli Hiitola
72   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:57 (81)
9:10 (81)
2:13 (71)
17:39 (82)
8:29 (80)
32:07 (77)
14:28 (72)
37:32 (77)
5:25 (76)
40:03 (76)
2:31 (24)
45:40 (77)
5:37 (79)
55:38 (79)
9:58 (75)
58:49 (79)
3:11 (71)
1:10:24 (77)
11:35 (56)
1:13:55 (76)
3:31 (41)
1:17:27 (76)
3:32 (34)
1:24:30 (73)
7:03 (52)
1:27:37 (72)
3:07 (47)
1:28:58 (72)
1:21 (42)
1:29:29 (72)
31 (6)
1:29:30 (72)
1 (53)
1:29:30  Arttu Jokikokko
73   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:38 (65)
7:20 (59)
1:42 (53)
13:31 (61)
6:11 (59)
27:51 (69)
14:20 (71)
32:28 (68)
4:37 (62)
35:26 (66)
2:58 (50)
38:30 (65)
3:04 (35)
47:04 (70)
8:34 (72)
49:38 (68)
2:34 (53)
1:02:39 (70)
13:01 (74)
1:08:35 (71)
5:56 (79)
1:12:49 (70)
4:14 (64)
1:24:17 (72)
11:28 (77)
1:27:57 (73)
3:40 (68)
1:29:23 (73)
1:26 (64)
1:29:58 (73)
35 (24)
1:29:59 (73)
1 (53)
1:29:59  Tommi Rantala
74   Kim Juno
Switzerland
5:41 (67)
7:36 (64)
1:55 (65)
12:14 (47)
4:38 (11)
24:01 (53)
11:47 (55)
29:08 (53)
5:07 (72)
32:23 (56)
3:15 (61)
35:32 (53)
3:09 (39)
45:45 (67)
10:13 (77)
52:47 (73)
7:02 (82)
1:06:22 (75)
13:35 (77)
1:09:51 (74)
3:29 (36)
1:15:18 (73)
5:27 (77)
1:24:58 (74)
9:40 (69)
1:28:13 (74)
3:15 (53)
1:29:39 (74)
1:26 (64)
1:30:14 (74)
35 (24)
1:30:15 (74)
1 (53)
1:30:15  Kim Juno
75   Valtteri Alanko
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:20 (61)
8:19 (74)
2:59 (79)
16:03 (78)
7:44 (79)
30:33 (75)
14:30 (73)
34:04 (75)
3:31 (40)
37:35 (72)
3:31 (69)
40:33 (69)
2:58 (32)
47:36 (71)
7:03 (67)
50:21 (70)
2:45 (61)
1:02:46 (71)
12:25 (67)
1:07:23 (69)
4:37 (69)
1:11:40 (67)
4:17 (66)
1:25:40 (75)
14:00 (81)
1:28:57 (75)
3:17 (55)
1:30:23 (75)
1:26 (64)
1:31:13 (75)
50 (80)
1:31:14 (75)
1 (53)
1:31:14  Valtteri Alanko
76   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:13 (76)
7:55 (70)
1:42 (53)
13:53 (66)
5:58 (55)
26:01 (64)
12:08 (60)
31:14 (64)
5:13 (74)
34:30 (64)
3:16 (62)
43:27 (75)
8:57 (83)
53:25 (77)
9:58 (75)
56:27 (76)
3:02 (70)
1:08:41 (76)
12:14 (64)
1:15:40 (77)
6:59 (80)
1:20:05 (77)
4:25 (72)
1:27:49 (76)
7:44 (57)
1:30:40 (76)
2:51 (34)
1:32:03 (76)
1:23 (51)
1:32:41 (76)
38 (38)
1:32:42 (76)
1 (53)
1:32:42  Joona Leipijärvi
77   Severi Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:33 (80)
8:05 (72)
1:32 (43)
14:59 (75)
6:54 (72)
28:19 (71)
13:20 (70)
31:35 (66)
3:16 (30)
34:03 (62)
2:28 (19)
37:11 (59)
3:08 (38)
42:57 (57)
5:46 (59)
45:04 (56)
2:07 (24)
57:30 (56)
12:26 (69)
1:01:13 (55)
3:43 (50)
1:05:32 (55)
4:19 (67)
1:28:05 (77)
22:33 (83)
1:32:01 (77)
3:56 (73)
1:34:29 (77)
2:28 (83)
1:35:32 (77)
1:03 (83)
1:35:32 (77)
-
1:35:32  Severi Heiskanen
78   Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:11 (75)
7:59 (71)
1:48 (58)
14:15 (69)
6:16 (62)
33:16 (82)
19:01 (81)
38:00 (78)
4:44 (65)
42:58 (81)
4:58 (78)
47:37 (80)
4:39 (72)
54:24 (78)
6:47 (66)
1:03:15 (81)
8:51 (83)
1:16:36 (80)
13:21 (76)
1:20:05 (80)
3:29 (36)
1:23:54 (80)
3:49 (48)
1:33:32 (78)
9:38 (68)
1:37:06 (78)
3:34 (66)
1:38:28 (78)
1:22 (45)
1:39:12 (78)
44 (68)
1:39:13 (78)
1 (53)
1:39:13  Samuli Ervasti
79   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:38 (65)
7:22 (60)
1:44 (57)
17:26 (81)
10:04 (83)
33:25 (83)
15:59 (79)
38:42 (80)
5:17 (75)
41:44 (77)
3:02 (54)
46:33 (78)
4:49 (73)
55:56 (80)
9:23 (74)
58:44 (78)
2:48 (63)
1:12:49 (78)
14:05 (78)
1:18:03 (78)
5:14 (73)
1:22:34 (78)
4:31 (75)
1:34:08 (79)
11:34 (78)
1:37:38 (79)
3:30 (64)
1:39:17 (79)
1:39 (76)
1:40:01 (79)
44 (68)
1:40:00 (79)
-
1:40:00  Aapo Häkkinen
80   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:05 (83)
9:16 (82)
2:11 (70)
16:03 (78)
6:47 (70)
31:39 (76)
15:36 (78)
38:05 (79)
6:26 (79)
42:28 (79)
4:23 (76)
47:33 (79)
5:05 (76)
51:56 (74)
4:23 (46)
56:28 (77)
4:32 (80)
1:14:04 (79)
17:36 (81)
1:19:16 (79)
5:12 (72)
1:23:46 (79)
4:30 (74)
1:34:32 (80)
10:46 (76)
1:39:18 (80)
4:46 (81)
1:41:06 (80)
1:48 (81)
1:41:46 (80)
40 (51)
1:41:46 (80)
-
1:41:46  Arttu Nummela
81   Pietu Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:08 (73)
10:10 (83)
4:02 (83)
17:15 (80)
7:05 (75)
32:10 (78)
14:55 (76)
39:08 (82)
6:58 (81)
47:09 (83)
8:01 (81)
54:47 (83)
7:38 (81)
59:39 (82)
4:52 (52)
1:03:50 (82)
4:11 (77)
1:18:57 (82)
15:07 (79)
1:23:32 (81)
4:35 (68)
1:27:34 (81)
4:02 (58)
1:37:25 (81)
9:51 (71)
1:41:39 (81)
4:14 (77)
1:43:17 (81)
1:38 (75)
1:43:49 (81)
32 (9)
1:43:48 (81)
-
1:43:48  Pietu Heiskanen
82   Sebastian Fleiss
Germany
5:07 (56)
7:28 (61)
2:21 (74)
14:19 (70)
6:51 (71)
29:13 (73)
14:54 (75)
33:38 (72)
4:25 (58)
36:43 (69)
3:05 (57)
41:03 (71)
4:20 (69)
1:03:45 (83)
22:42 (83)
1:06:44 (83)
2:59 (68)
1:18:39 (81)
11:55 (61)
1:24:00 (82)
5:21 (75)
1:27:35 (82)
3:35 (36)
1:43:19 (83)
15:44 (82)
1:47:04 (82)
3:45 (70)
1:48:36 (82)
1:32 (73)
1:49:13 (82)
37 (34)
1:49:14 (82)
1 (53)
1:49:14  Sebastian Fleiss
83   Tuomas Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:05 (72)
8:49 (79)
2:44 (75)
18:08 (83)
9:19 (82)
33:15 (81)
15:07 (77)
40:09 (83)
6:54 (80)
44:17 (82)
4:08 (75)
48:22 (82)
4:05 (66)
57:03 (81)
8:41 (73)
1:00:57 (80)
3:54 (75)
1:20:13 (83)
19:16 (82)
1:25:29 (83)
5:16 (74)
1:31:44 (83)
6:15 (79)
1:42:02 (82)
10:18 (74)
1:47:07 (83)
5:05 (82)
1:48:59 (83)
1:52 (82)
1:49:42 (83)
43 (63)
1:49:43 (83)
1 (53)
1:49:43  Tuomas Kaunisto
   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:42
-
48:21
10:39
52:10
3:49
56:10
4:00
1:02:32
6:22
1:05:23
2:51
1:06:47
1:24
1:07:23
36
1:07:23
-
DQ  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
   Jeronym Kamenicky
Czech Republic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:05
-
1:24:15
10:10
1:28:39
4:24
1:30:33
1:54
1:31:29
56
1:31:29
-
DNF  Jeronym Kamenicky
   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:40
-
46:51
12:11
51:16
4:25
56:11
4:55
1:04:21
8:10
1:07:25
3:04
1:09:09
1:44
1:09:56
47
1:09:56
-
DNF  Lauri Huotari
   329 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  329 vacant
   328 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  328 vacant
   327 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  327 vacant
   326 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  326 vacant
   325 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  325 vacant
   324 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  324 vacant
   323 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  323 vacant
   Magnus Struckmann
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
-
28:49
7:19
42:02
13:13
47:34
5:32
51:09
3:35
52:48
1:39
52:48
-
DNF  Magnus Struckmann
   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Rasmus Niinimäki
   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:03
-
1:14:21
1:18
1:14:58
37
1:14:58
-
DQ  Jeremias Lipsanen
   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:19
-
1:11:43
1:24
1:12:21
38
1:12:22
1
DQ  Mikko Hulkkonen
   Luc Sandevoir
France
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:33
-
56:25
3:52
1:00:08
3:43
1:07:02
6:54
1:10:04
3:02
1:11:22
1:18
1:12:05
43
1:12:05
-
DQ  Luc Sandevoir
   Heikki Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:38
-
55:32
3:54
58:58
3:26
1:05:05
6:07
1:07:55
2:50
1:09:22
1:27
1:10:01
39
1:10:02
1
DQ  Heikki Vuopio
   Matias Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:47
-
1:14:44
3:57
1:18:21
3:37
1:25:01
6:40
1:28:36
3:35
1:30:05
1:29
1:30:46
41
1:30:47
1
DQ  Matias Hakala
   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:46
-
1:15:12
1:26
1:15:44
32
1:15:44
-
DQ  Aleksi Mäenpää
   Olli Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:41
-
1:17:05
1:24
1:17:52
47
1:17:53
1
DQ  Olli Malinen
   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Artur Kulagin
   Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:04:57
-
2:05:25
28
2:05:24
-
DNF  Jussi Harju
   434 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  434 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English