IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:39 (5)
5:45 (8)
2:06 (30)
7:28 (8)
1:43 (12)
9:01 (7)
1:33 (11)
9:59 (6)
58 (3)
12:39 (6)
2:40 (12)
16:13 (6)
3:34 (26)
26:47 (7)
10:34 (8)
29:48 (3)
3:01 (3)
32:38 (2)
2:50 (2)
35:20 (1)
2:42 (2)
38:18 (1)
2:58 (1)
40:05 (1)
1:47 (6)
40:41 (1)
36 (32)
40:42 (1)
1 (79)
40:42  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
3:31 (3)
5:11 (2)
1:40 (4)
6:54 (2)
1:43 (12)
8:19 (2)
1:25 (6)
9:16 (1)
57 (2)
11:45 (1)
2:29 (3)
15:05 (1)
3:20 (8)
24:54 (1)
9:49 (2)
29:40 (2)
4:46 (96)
32:49 (4)
3:09 (12)
35:56 (4)
3:07 (15)
39:28 (2)
3:32 (6)
41:11 (2)
1:43 (1)
41:46 (2)
35 (21)
41:46 (2)
-
41:46  Emil Sevelius
3   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (9)
5:30 (4)
1:40 (4)
7:12 (4)
1:42 (10)
8:41 (5)
1:29 (7)
9:39 (3)
58 (3)
12:12 (3)
2:33 (6)
15:22 (2)
3:10 (1)
25:36 (2)
10:14 (4)
30:01 (5)
4:25 (87)
33:13 (5)
3:12 (17)
36:17 (5)
3:04 (12)
39:47 (4)
3:30 (3)
41:30 (3)
1:43 (1)
42:06 (3)
36 (32)
42:06 (3)
-
42:06  Joona Tynys
4   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:22 (1)
5:25 (3)
2:03 (24)
7:06 (3)
1:41 (8)
8:24 (3)
1:18 (2)
9:41 (4)
1:17 (43)
12:10 (2)
2:29 (3)
16:05 (5)
3:55 (44)
26:29 (5)
10:24 (7)
29:26 (1)
2:57 (1)
32:36 (1)
3:10 (14)
35:28 (2)
2:52 (5)
39:46 (3)
4:18 (45)
41:39 (4)
1:53 (9)
42:14 (4)
35 (21)
42:13 (4)
-
42:13  Olli Ojanaho
5   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:54 (12)
5:50 (10)
1:56 (15)
7:24 (6)
1:34 (1)
8:42 (6)
1:18 (2)
9:46 (5)
1:04 (9)
12:21 (5)
2:35 (9)
15:48 (4)
3:27 (18)
26:01 (4)
10:13 (3)
29:49 (4)
3:48 (55)
32:44 (3)
2:55 (4)
35:30 (3)
2:46 (3)
39:59 (5)
4:29 (62)
42:30 (5)
2:31 (67)
43:10 (5)
40 (71)
43:09 (5)
-
43:09  Topi Syrjäläinen
6   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
4:50 (48)
6:57 (41)
2:07 (34)
8:34 (24)
1:37 (4)
9:56 (17)
1:22 (4)
11:00 (14)
1:04 (9)
13:29 (9)
2:29 (3)
16:43 (7)
3:14 (3)
26:31 (6)
9:48 (1)
31:22 (6)
4:51 (98)
34:25 (6)
3:03 (7)
37:34 (6)
3:09 (17)
41:04 (6)
3:30 (3)
42:48 (6)
1:44 (4)
43:20 (6)
32 (7)
43:20 (6)
-
43:20  Joey Hadorn
7   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
3:47 (7)
6:13 (15)
2:26 (59)
7:59 (15)
1:46 (16)
9:41 (12)
1:42 (30)
10:54 (13)
1:13 (27)
13:22 (8)
2:28 (2)
16:52 (8)
3:30 (22)
29:12 (9)
12:20 (61)
32:43 (7)
3:31 (33)
35:49 (7)
3:06 (10)
38:49 (8)
3:00 (10)
42:20 (7)
3:31 (5)
44:05 (7)
1:45 (5)
44:43 (7)
38 (56)
44:42 (7)
-
44:42  Akseli Ruohola
8   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
3:48 (8)
5:45 (8)
1:57 (16)
7:21 (5)
1:36 (3)
8:38 (4)
1:17 (1)
9:38 (2)
1:00 (5)
12:12 (3)
2:34 (8)
15:42 (3)
3:30 (22)
25:56 (3)
10:14 (4)
33:52 (15)
7:56 (123)
36:36 (10)
2:44 (1)
39:14 (10)
2:38 (1)
42:21 (8)
3:07 (2)
44:09 (8)
1:48 (7)
44:44 (8)
35 (21)
44:45 (8)
1 (79)
44:45  Ollipekka Heikkilä
9   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
4:33 (33)
6:40 (31)
2:07 (34)
8:48 (33)
2:08 (68)
10:19 (22)
1:31 (8)
11:43 (27)
1:24 (64)
15:38 (32)
3:55 (88)
19:01 (27)
3:23 (16)
30:11 (15)
11:10 (18)
33:10 (9)
2:59 (2)
36:06 (9)
2:56 (5)
39:01 (9)
2:55 (7)
42:34 (9)
3:33 (7)
44:50 (9)
2:16 (37)
45:32 (9)
42 (91)
45:32 (9)
-
45:32  Eero Heinonen
10   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:22 (1)
4:56 (1)
1:34 (1)
6:42 (1)
1:46 (16)
8:05 (1)
1:23 (5)
10:33 (10)
2:28 (117)
14:00 (13)
3:27 (56)
18:10 (14)
4:10 (60)
29:12 (9)
11:02 (14)
32:59 (8)
3:47 (53)
35:52 (8)
2:53 (3)
38:39 (7)
2:47 (4)
43:05 (10)
4:26 (57)
45:22 (10)
2:17 (39)
46:04 (10)
42 (91)
46:04 (10)
-
46:04  Aaro Julkunen
11   Sergey Krasilnikov
Russia
4:47 (45)
6:22 (17)
1:35 (3)
8:00 (16)
1:38 (5)
9:45 (13)
1:45 (37)
11:39 (23)
1:54 (109)
15:36 (31)
3:57 (90)
18:57 (25)
3:21 (13)
30:22 (17)
11:25 (24)
33:28 (11)
3:06 (5)
36:54 (12)
3:26 (37)
39:46 (11)
2:52 (5)
43:26 (11)
3:40 (13)
45:55 (11)
2:29 (60)
46:33 (11)
38 (56)
46:33 (11)
-
46:33  Sergey Krasilnikov
12   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:36 (35)
6:49 (34)
2:13 (43)
8:53 (37)
2:04 (56)
10:27 (26)
1:34 (15)
11:38 (21)
1:11 (19)
15:09 (25)
3:31 (62)
18:49 (22)
3:40 (34)
30:22 (17)
11:33 (27)
33:41 (14)
3:19 (13)
37:06 (13)
3:25 (34)
40:18 (12)
3:12 (19)
44:05 (12)
3:47 (18)
46:41 (12)
2:36 (74)
47:11 (12)
30 (1)
47:10 (12)
-
47:10  Vili Mustonen
13   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:22 (27)
6:56 (40)
2:34 (74)
8:51 (35)
1:55 (37)
10:36 (34)
1:45 (37)
11:56 (30)
1:20 (49)
15:04 (23)
3:08 (37)
18:48 (21)
3:44 (38)
31:19 (29)
12:31 (69)
34:47 (25)
3:28 (25)
38:03 (21)
3:16 (25)
41:18 (16)
3:15 (21)
44:54 (14)
3:36 (9)
46:51 (13)
1:57 (12)
47:25 (13)
34 (15)
47:26 (13)
1 (79)
47:26  Valtteri Heikkinen
14   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:53 (11)
5:42 (7)
1:49 (8)
11:14 (86)
5:32 (122)
12:55 (65)
1:41 (26)
14:20 (63)
1:25 (68)
16:47 (49)
2:27 (1)
20:14 (38)
3:27 (18)
31:04 (25)
10:50 (11)
35:51 (35)
4:47 (97)
39:01 (30)
3:10 (14)
42:07 (21)
3:06 (13)
45:40 (17)
3:33 (7)
47:23 (15)
1:43 (1)
47:53 (14)
30 (1)
47:52 (14)
-
47:52  Mikko Rahkola
15   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
4:05 (15)
5:52 (11)
1:47 (6)
7:40 (11)
1:48 (18)
9:11 (8)
1:31 (8)
10:23 (7)
1:12 (22)
13:59 (12)
3:36 (71)
18:03 (12)
4:04 (52)
30:00 (13)
11:57 (42)
33:29 (12)
3:29 (29)
37:34 (17)
4:05 (80)
40:57 (13)
3:23 (28)
44:53 (13)
3:56 (32)
47:22 (14)
2:29 (60)
47:59 (15)
37 (48)
47:59 (15)
-
47:59  Emil Lönnström
16   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:21 (25)
6:32 (24)
2:11 (38)
9:24 (47)
2:52 (109)
11:13 (41)
1:49 (48)
12:33 (39)
1:20 (49)
16:10 (40)
3:37 (72)
19:51 (35)
3:41 (36)
31:08 (27)
11:17 (19)
34:24 (19)
3:16 (11)
38:00 (20)
3:36 (51)
41:15 (14)
3:15 (21)
45:01 (15)
3:46 (17)
47:38 (16)
2:37 (75)
48:13 (16)
35 (21)
48:14 (16)
1 (79)
48:14  Matti Suutari
17   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:49 (47)
7:23 (54)
2:34 (74)
9:23 (46)
2:00 (48)
11:03 (38)
1:40 (24)
12:25 (38)
1:22 (57)
15:20 (27)
2:55 (23)
18:40 (20)
3:20 (8)
29:48 (11)
11:08 (16)
33:26 (10)
3:38 (44)
36:44 (11)
3:18 (27)
42:11 (22)
5:27 (109)
45:59 (21)
3:48 (21)
47:54 (17)
1:55 (10)
48:30 (17)
36 (32)
48:30 (17)
-
48:30  Taneli Härkönen
18   Andrin Gründler
Switzerland
4:38 (38)
6:30 (23)
1:52 (11)
8:18 (18)
1:48 (18)
9:50 (16)
1:32 (10)
10:53 (12)
1:03 (7)
13:36 (10)
2:43 (13)
18:27 (16)
4:51 (82)
30:38 (20)
12:11 (48)
34:08 (18)
3:30 (32)
37:29 (15)
3:21 (29)
41:34 (17)
4:05 (69)
45:27 (16)
3:53 (26)
47:57 (18)
2:30 (63)
48:39 (18)
42 (91)
48:39 (18)
-
48:39  Andrin Gründler
19   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:37 (37)
6:37 (28)
2:00 (19)
8:34 (24)
1:57 (43)
10:18 (20)
1:44 (35)
11:38 (21)
1:20 (49)
14:15 (15)
2:37 (10)
18:56 (24)
4:41 (77)
30:47 (21)
11:51 (39)
34:48 (26)
4:01 (64)
38:07 (23)
3:19 (28)
41:42 (18)
3:35 (42)
45:51 (20)
4:09 (40)
48:10 (20)
2:19 (45)
48:46 (19)
36 (32)
48:46 (19)
-
48:46  Jonne Pitkänen
20   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
4:16 (19)
6:34 (27)
2:18 (51)
8:50 (34)
2:16 (80)
10:31 (31)
1:41 (26)
11:53 (28)
1:22 (57)
14:55 (22)
3:02 (34)
18:59 (26)
4:04 (52)
29:58 (12)
10:59 (13)
33:36 (13)
3:38 (44)
37:16 (14)
3:40 (55)
41:16 (15)
4:00 (65)
45:44 (18)
4:28 (60)
48:03 (19)
2:19 (45)
48:46 (19)
43 (101)
48:47 (20)
1 (79)
48:47  Matias Arola
21   Jere Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
5:28 (85)
7:32 (60)
2:04 (28)
9:35 (53)
2:03 (54)
11:18 (43)
1:43 (32)
12:38 (40)
1:20 (49)
15:23 (28)
2:45 (14)
19:22 (28)
3:59 (50)
30:52 (24)
11:30 (25)
34:29 (22)
3:37 (41)
38:21 (25)
3:52 (68)
41:54 (19)
3:33 (38)
45:47 (19)
3:53 (26)
48:16 (21)
2:29 (60)
48:51 (21)
35 (21)
48:52 (21)
1 (79)
48:52  Jere Pernu
22   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
4:42 (43)
7:04 (44)
2:22 (56)
8:52 (36)
1:48 (18)
10:32 (33)
1:40 (24)
11:58 (32)
1:26 (72)
14:43 (21)
2:45 (14)
18:03 (12)
3:20 (8)
30:17 (16)
12:14 (52)
33:56 (16)
3:39 (46)
38:05 (22)
4:09 (86)
41:54 (19)
3:49 (55)
46:03 (22)
4:09 (40)
48:20 (22)
2:17 (39)
48:58 (22)
38 (56)
48:57 (22)
-
48:57  Joona Huila
23   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:04 (14)
6:16 (16)
2:12 (39)
7:58 (14)
1:42 (10)
10:04 (18)
2:06 (73)
13:26 (52)
3:22 (125)
16:25 (44)
2:59 (32)
20:23 (42)
3:58 (48)
31:08 (27)
10:45 (10)
34:33 (23)
3:25 (19)
37:46 (18)
3:13 (18)
43:04 (29)
5:18 (106)
46:59 (28)
3:55 (31)
48:47 (24)
1:48 (7)
49:25 (23)
38 (56)
49:25 (23)
-
49:25  Tomi Kanniainen
24   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
4:40 (42)
6:43 (32)
2:03 (24)
8:34 (24)
1:51 (25)
10:18 (20)
1:44 (35)
11:32 (18)
1:14 (33)
14:19 (17)
2:47 (19)
17:55 (11)
3:36 (28)
30:06 (14)
12:11 (48)
34:25 (20)
4:19 (84)
38:18 (24)
3:53 (69)
42:18 (25)
4:00 (65)
46:38 (23)
4:20 (50)
48:46 (23)
2:08 (22)
49:30 (24)
44 (108)
49:29 (24)
-
49:29  Eero Jalli
25   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:10 (17)
6:25 (18)
2:15 (46)
8:13 (17)
1:48 (18)
9:46 (14)
1:33 (11)
11:02 (15)
1:16 (42)
14:19 (17)
3:17 (44)
18:34 (18)
4:15 (68)
31:41 (31)
13:07 (82)
34:59 (27)
3:18 (12)
38:24 (26)
3:25 (34)
42:17 (24)
3:53 (57)
46:56 (27)
4:39 (72)
48:53 (25)
1:57 (12)
49:30 (24)
37 (48)
49:31 (25)
1 (79)
49:31  Tommi Härkönen
26   Konstantin Kralinov
Russia
5:17 (74)
7:30 (58)
2:13 (43)
9:25 (48)
1:55 (37)
11:16 (42)
1:51 (51)
13:08 (47)
1:52 (108)
16:06 (37)
2:58 (29)
19:23 (29)
3:17 (6)
31:05 (26)
11:42 (31)
34:38 (24)
3:33 (36)
37:52 (19)
3:14 (21)
42:12 (23)
4:20 (83)
46:41 (24)
4:29 (62)
49:07 (27)
2:26 (54)
49:43 (26)
36 (32)
49:43 (26)
-
49:43  Konstantin Kralinov
27   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
4:30 (31)
6:33 (26)
2:03 (24)
8:30 (22)
1:57 (43)
10:27 (26)
1:57 (61)
11:57 (31)
1:30 (77)
15:11 (26)
3:14 (41)
18:27 (16)
3:16 (5)
31:39 (30)
13:12 (86)
35:21 (30)
3:42 (50)
38:59 (29)
3:38 (54)
42:43 (28)
3:44 (51)
46:43 (25)
4:00 (34)
49:01 (26)
2:18 (43)
49:44 (27)
43 (101)
49:45 (27)
1 (79)
49:45  Juha Rauhala
28   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
4:19 (23)
6:25 (18)
2:06 (30)
8:39 (30)
2:14 (76)
10:27 (26)
1:48 (44)
11:42 (26)
1:15 (38)
15:06 (24)
3:24 (54)
18:53 (23)
3:47 (39)
30:48 (22)
11:55 (40)
34:25 (20)
3:37 (41)
38:24 (26)
3:59 (77)
42:21 (26)
3:57 (60)
46:46 (26)
4:25 (55)
49:16 (28)
2:30 (63)
49:52 (28)
36 (32)
49:52 (28)
-
49:52  Aleksi Sorsa
29   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:09 (16)
5:59 (13)
1:50 (10)
7:39 (10)
1:40 (6)
11:41 (50)
4:02 (99)
12:53 (44)
1:12 (22)
16:11 (41)
3:18 (46)
19:49 (34)
3:38 (31)
31:55 (34)
12:06 (46)
35:49 (34)
3:54 (60)
39:20 (32)
3:31 (44)
43:17 (31)
3:57 (60)
47:01 (29)
3:44 (15)
49:17 (29)
2:16 (37)
49:53 (29)
36 (32)
49:53 (29)
-
49:53  Aleksi Ilmonen
30   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
4:36 (35)
7:03 (42)
2:27 (63)
8:53 (37)
1:50 (22)
10:27 (26)
1:34 (15)
11:40 (24)
1:13 (27)
15:54 (35)
4:14 (99)
19:34 (32)
3:40 (34)
30:32 (19)
10:58 (12)
37:06 (46)
6:34 (120)
40:37 (42)
3:31 (44)
43:44 (38)
3:07 (15)
47:23 (33)
3:39 (11)
49:20 (30)
1:57 (12)
49:55 (30)
35 (21)
49:55 (30)
-
49:55  af Fabian Hällström
31   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (81)
7:35 (61)
2:08 (36)
9:33 (52)
1:58 (45)
11:27 (46)
1:54 (57)
12:55 (45)
1:28 (74)
16:17 (43)
3:22 (49)
19:32 (31)
3:15 (4)
32:49 (39)
13:17 (88)
36:16 (37)
3:27 (22)
40:11 (39)
3:55 (73)
43:42 (37)
3:31 (33)
47:46 (36)
4:04 (36)
49:42 (31)
1:56 (11)
50:14 (31)
32 (7)
50:15 (31)
1 (79)
50:15  Alvar Palmen
32   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
6:06 (102)
8:12 (79)
2:06 (30)
10:06 (67)
1:54 (32)
11:41 (50)
1:35 (17)
13:17 (49)
1:36 (91)
16:30 (45)
3:13 (40)
21:02 (49)
4:32 (70)
32:42 (38)
11:40 (30)
35:52 (36)
3:10 (8)
39:55 (37)
4:03 (79)
43:17 (31)
3:22 (26)
47:07 (30)
3:50 (23)
49:55 (32)
2:48 (87)
50:35 (32)
40 (71)
50:35 (32)
-
50:35  Matti Herttua
33   Timo Suter
Switzerland
5:20 (77)
6:54 (38)
1:34 (1)
8:34 (24)
1:40 (6)
10:20 (23)
1:46 (41)
12:07 (34)
1:47 (102)
16:13 (42)
4:06 (97)
19:25 (30)
3:12 (2)
30:48 (22)
11:23 (23)
34:03 (17)
3:15 (10)
37:30 (16)
3:27 (40)
42:24 (27)
4:54 (102)
47:09 (31)
4:45 (75)
50:01 (33)
2:52 (90)
50:36 (33)
35 (21)
50:36 (33)
-
50:36  Timo Suter
34   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:56 (53)
8:17 (81)
3:21 (109)
10:24 (73)
2:07 (67)
12:18 (60)
1:54 (57)
14:16 (61)
1:58 (111)
17:02 (51)
2:46 (18)
20:19 (40)
3:17 (6)
32:15 (36)
11:56 (41)
35:36 (31)
3:21 (16)
38:58 (28)
3:22 (30)
43:17 (31)
4:19 (82)
47:39 (34)
4:22 (52)
50:07 (34)
2:28 (58)
50:41 (34)
34 (15)
50:41 (34)
-
50:41  Ville Tiljander
35   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:38 (38)
6:39 (30)
2:01 (22)
8:37 (29)
1:58 (45)
10:27 (26)
1:50 (50)
11:37 (20)
1:10 (18)
17:03 (52)
5:26 (117)
21:16 (52)
4:13 (66)
32:58 (41)
11:42 (31)
36:27 (38)
3:29 (29)
40:18 (40)
3:51 (65)
43:52 (39)
3:34 (41)
47:45 (35)
3:53 (26)
50:07 (34)
2:22 (50)
50:45 (35)
38 (56)
50:46 (35)
1 (79)
50:46  Henri Pasanen
36   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:07 (63)
7:41 (66)
2:34 (74)
10:31 (75)
2:50 (108)
12:09 (57)
1:38 (20)
13:20 (51)
1:11 (19)
17:14 (54)
3:54 (86)
20:49 (46)
3:35 (27)
33:08 (44)
12:19 (59)
36:35 (41)
3:27 (22)
40:43 (43)
4:08 (85)
43:38 (35)
2:55 (7)
48:08 (40)
4:30 (65)
50:12 (36)
2:04 (20)
50:48 (36)
36 (32)
50:49 (36)
1 (79)
50:49  Aleksi Härkönen
37   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
4:27 (30)
6:32 (24)
2:05 (29)
8:25 (20)
1:53 (29)
13:15 (69)
4:50 (104)
14:39 (68)
1:24 (64)
18:40 (70)
4:01 (95)
22:16 (61)
3:36 (28)
33:37 (51)
11:21 (20)
36:45 (43)
3:08 (6)
40:52 (44)
4:07 (83)
44:10 (42)
3:18 (23)
47:57 (39)
3:47 (18)
50:31 (37)
2:34 (71)
51:11 (37)
40 (71)
51:11 (37)
-
51:11  Konsta Puranen
38   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:53 (50)
7:21 (52)
2:28 (65)
9:49 (58)
2:28 (96)
13:59 (82)
4:10 (101)
15:24 (79)
1:25 (68)
18:55 (73)
3:31 (62)
23:42 (69)
4:47 (80)
35:04 (59)
11:22 (21)
38:46 (57)
3:42 (50)
41:46 (50)
3:00 (6)
44:52 (44)
3:06 (13)
48:30 (41)
3:38 (10)
50:40 (38)
2:10 (24)
51:21 (38)
41 (86)
51:21 (38)
-
51:21  Sakari Puolakanaho
39   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
4:10 (17)
6:37 (28)
2:27 (63)
8:20 (19)
1:43 (12)
10:11 (19)
1:51 (51)
11:26 (17)
1:15 (38)
15:23 (28)
3:57 (90)
19:39 (33)
4:16 (69)
32:26 (37)
12:47 (74)
36:30 (40)
4:04 (67)
39:44 (35)
3:14 (21)
45:02 (45)
5:18 (106)
48:56 (45)
3:54 (30)
50:55 (40)
1:59 (16)
51:31 (39)
36 (32)
51:32 (39)
1 (79)
51:32  Eero Lapila
40   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
4:39 (40)
6:51 (35)
2:12 (39)
8:56 (39)
2:05 (63)
10:31 (31)
1:35 (17)
11:40 (24)
1:09 (15)
14:18 (16)
2:38 (11)
20:32 (43)
6:14 (108)
32:49 (39)
12:17 (56)
36:52 (45)
4:03 (66)
40:24 (41)
3:32 (47)
44:08 (41)
3:44 (51)
47:47 (38)
3:39 (11)
50:52 (39)
3:05 (103)
51:32 (40)
40 (71)
51:33 (40)
1 (79)
51:33  Akseli Ketola
41   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:01 (100)
8:30 (88)
2:29 (68)
11:26 (91)
2:56 (110)
13:19 (71)
1:53 (55)
14:59 (72)
1:40 (94)
17:57 (61)
2:58 (29)
21:24 (55)
3:27 (18)
33:14 (47)
11:50 (38)
36:42 (42)
3:28 (25)
39:56 (38)
3:14 (21)
44:07 (40)
4:11 (74)
48:43 (43)
4:36 (69)
51:07 (42)
2:24 (52)
51:44 (41)
37 (48)
51:45 (41)
1 (79)
51:45  Mikko Pajukangas
42   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
5:18 (75)
7:44 (69)
2:26 (59)
9:52 (59)
2:08 (68)
11:35 (47)
1:43 (32)
13:17 (49)
1:42 (98)
17:16 (55)
3:59 (93)
21:20 (54)
4:04 (52)
33:51 (53)
12:31 (69)
37:19 (47)
3:28 (25)
41:25 (48)
4:06 (81)
45:13 (48)
3:48 (54)
49:02 (46)
3:49 (22)
51:13 (43)
2:11 (25)
51:49 (42)
36 (32)
51:50 (42)
1 (79)
51:50  Niku Rintala
42   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
4:24 (28)
6:45 (33)
2:21 (55)
8:46 (32)
2:01 (53)
14:01 (84)
5:15 (110)
15:05 (75)
1:04 (9)
17:57 (61)
2:52 (21)
22:04 (58)
4:07 (56)
33:07 (42)
11:03 (15)
36:27 (38)
3:20 (15)
39:40 (34)
3:13 (18)
43:33 (34)
3:53 (57)
48:30 (41)
4:57 (83)
51:14 (44)
2:44 (84)
51:51 (43)
37 (48)
51:50 (42)
-
51:50  Jesper Lindahl
44   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
3:34 (4)
5:34 (5)
2:00 (19)
7:24 (6)
1:50 (22)
9:22 (11)
1:58 (63)
10:30 (9)
1:08 (12)
14:00 (13)
3:30 (60)
18:36 (19)
4:36 (74)
31:46 (32)
13:10 (84)
34:59 (27)
3:13 (9)
39:31 (33)
4:32 (103)
43:39 (36)
4:08 (71)
47:46 (36)
4:07 (38)
51:06 (41)
3:20 (115)
51:51 (43)
45 (113)
51:51 (44)
-
51:51  Tommi Huostila
45   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:02 (55)
7:38 (64)
2:36 (80)
9:42 (57)
2:04 (56)
11:42 (52)
2:00 (65)
15:07 (76)
3:25 (126)
18:12 (64)
3:05 (35)
21:51 (57)
3:39 (32)
33:54 (54)
12:03 (43)
37:55 (52)
4:01 (64)
41:21 (47)
3:26 (37)
45:12 (47)
3:51 (56)
49:03 (47)
3:51 (24)
51:17 (45)
2:14 (31)
51:52 (45)
35 (21)
51:53 (45)
1 (79)
51:53  Arttu Laaksonen
46   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:39 (40)
7:24 (55)
2:45 (86)
9:41 (54)
2:17 (84)
11:26 (45)
1:45 (37)
12:47 (42)
1:21 (55)
15:54 (35)
3:07 (36)
19:51 (35)
3:57 (47)
32:04 (35)
12:13 (51)
35:43 (32)
3:39 (46)
39:15 (31)
3:32 (47)
43:13 (30)
3:58 (62)
47:20 (32)
4:07 (38)
51:21 (46)
4:01 (123)
51:57 (46)
36 (32)
51:57 (46)
-
51:57  Lauri Koivumäki
47   Lasse Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:10 (67)
7:26 (57)
2:16 (48)
9:58 (62)
2:32 (102)
12:54 (64)
2:56 (94)
14:06 (59)
1:12 (22)
18:15 (66)
4:09 (98)
22:24 (62)
4:09 (58)
34:11 (55)
11:47 (35)
37:40 (51)
3:29 (29)
40:55 (45)
3:15 (24)
45:09 (46)
4:14 (77)
48:54 (44)
3:45 (16)
51:27 (47)
2:33 (70)
52:00 (47)
33 (12)
52:00 (47)
-
52:00  Lasse Moilanen
48   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
5:14 (71)
7:13 (49)
1:59 (17)
9:17 (45)
2:04 (56)
11:09 (39)
1:52 (54)
12:18 (37)
1:09 (15)
16:07 (38)
3:49 (82)
20:16 (39)
4:09 (58)
33:19 (49)
13:03 (80)
37:23 (48)
4:04 (67)
41:05 (46)
3:42 (57)
44:51 (43)
3:46 (53)
49:10 (48)
4:19 (46)
51:27 (47)
2:17 (39)
52:07 (48)
40 (71)
52:07 (48)
-
52:07  Tommi Hakuli
49   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
5:57 (97)
8:11 (78)
2:14 (45)
10:11 (71)
2:00 (48)
15:21 (91)
5:10 (108)
16:30 (87)
1:09 (15)
19:26 (78)
2:56 (25)
23:05 (66)
3:39 (32)
34:39 (58)
11:34 (29)
38:05 (53)
3:26 (20)
41:48 (52)
3:43 (58)
45:19 (49)
3:31 (33)
49:25 (49)
4:06 (37)
51:39 (49)
2:14 (31)
52:23 (49)
44 (108)
52:24 (49)
1 (79)
52:24  Severi Valkamo
50   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
7:22 (115)
10:26 (109)
3:04 (100)
12:10 (100)
1:44 (15)
13:59 (82)
1:49 (48)
15:02 (74)
1:03 (7)
18:17 (67)
3:15 (42)
22:56 (64)
4:39 (75)
35:18 (61)
12:22 (64)
38:50 (58)
3:32 (34)
42:15 (56)
3:25 (34)
46:08 (52)
3:53 (57)
50:58 (51)
4:50 (81)
53:40 (52)
2:42 (83)
54:11 (50)
31 (3)
54:12 (50)
1 (79)
54:12  Hannes Holmback
51   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:53 (50)
7:08 (45)
2:15 (46)
9:02 (41)
1:54 (32)
10:58 (37)
1:56 (59)
12:11 (35)
1:13 (27)
16:43 (48)
4:32 (108)
20:36 (44)
3:53 (43)
34:21 (56)
13:45 (97)
38:31 (55)
4:10 (73)
41:54 (53)
3:23 (31)
45:22 (50)
3:28 (31)
50:57 (50)
5:35 (97)
53:25 (50)
2:28 (58)
54:13 (51)
48 (118)
54:13 (51)
-
54:13  Aaro Lampinen
52   Rolf Camathias
Switzerland
4:17 (20)
6:27 (21)
2:10 (37)
8:31 (23)
2:04 (56)
10:22 (25)
1:51 (51)
11:53 (28)
1:31 (82)
15:49 (33)
3:56 (89)
20:03 (37)
4:14 (67)
35:04 (59)
15:01 (112)
38:45 (56)
3:41 (49)
42:13 (55)
3:28 (41)
46:15 (53)
4:02 (67)
51:02 (52)
4:47 (77)
53:39 (51)
2:37 (75)
54:21 (52)
42 (91)
54:22 (52)
1 (79)
54:22  Rolf Camathias
53   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:31 (32)
7:10 (47)
2:39 (81)
9:30 (50)
2:20 (86)
13:19 (71)
3:49 (97)
14:36 (67)
1:17 (43)
17:34 (59)
2:58 (29)
22:07 (59)
4:33 (72)
33:40 (52)
11:33 (27)
37:33 (49)
3:53 (58)
41:46 (50)
4:13 (91)
45:56 (51)
4:10 (73)
51:47 (54)
5:51 (103)
54:13 (53)
2:26 (54)
54:55 (53)
42 (91)
54:56 (53)
1 (79)
54:56  Otto Kaario
54   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:34 (34)
6:51 (35)
2:17 (49)
9:02 (41)
2:11 (73)
13:07 (67)
4:05 (100)
14:19 (62)
1:12 (22)
18:38 (69)
4:19 (102)
22:09 (60)
3:31 (24)
36:44 (71)
14:35 (105)
39:46 (63)
3:02 (4)
43:55 (64)
4:09 (86)
47:19 (56)
3:24 (29)
51:12 (53)
3:53 (26)
54:13 (53)
3:01 (99)
54:56 (54)
43 (101)
54:57 (54)
1 (79)
54:57  Elmeri Toivanen
55   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
5:32 (87)
8:00 (75)
2:28 (65)
10:00 (64)
2:00 (48)
11:43 (53)
1:43 (32)
13:12 (48)
1:29 (76)
16:08 (39)
2:56 (25)
21:00 (48)
4:52 (83)
33:22 (50)
12:22 (64)
36:50 (44)
3:28 (25)
42:05 (54)
5:15 (108)
48:27 (63)
6:22 (115)
52:46 (58)
4:19 (46)
54:46 (55)
2:00 (17)
55:22 (55)
36 (32)
55:23 (55)
1 (79)
55:23  Aleksi Pietikäinen
56   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:04 (59)
7:38 (64)
2:34 (74)
9:59 (63)
2:21 (88)
11:36 (48)
1:37 (19)
13:43 (55)
2:07 (114)
17:20 (57)
3:37 (72)
21:30 (56)
4:10 (60)
35:35 (64)
14:05 (101)
39:20 (60)
3:45 (52)
44:38 (67)
5:18 (110)
48:09 (61)
3:31 (33)
52:20 (56)
4:11 (43)
54:46 (55)
2:26 (54)
55:29 (56)
43 (101)
55:29 (56)
-
55:29  Samu Takanen
57   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
5:06 (61)
7:09 (46)
2:03 (24)
9:05 (43)
1:56 (39)
10:53 (36)
1:48 (44)
12:06 (33)
1:13 (27)
15:28 (30)
3:22 (49)
21:16 (52)
5:48 (99)
35:45 (66)
14:29 (104)
39:21 (61)
3:36 (40)
42:34 (57)
3:13 (18)
47:18 (55)
4:44 (100)
52:07 (55)
4:49 (79)
55:04 (57)
2:57 (94)
55:41 (57)
37 (48)
55:42 (57)
1 (79)
55:42  Olli Liikkanen
58   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
6:39 (107)
8:59 (95)
2:20 (53)
11:48 (98)
2:49 (107)
13:21 (74)
1:33 (11)
14:35 (66)
1:14 (33)
17:20 (57)
2:45 (14)
20:51 (47)
3:31 (24)
33:10 (45)
12:19 (59)
38:17 (54)
5:07 (102)
42:37 (58)
4:20 (96)
48:21 (62)
5:44 (111)
52:40 (57)
4:19 (46)
55:12 (58)
2:32 (68)
55:44 (58)
32 (7)
55:43 (58)
-
55:43  Erik Ahola
59   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:11 (69)
8:22 (84)
3:11 (105)
11:05 (84)
2:43 (104)
13:19 (71)
2:14 (79)
15:00 (73)
1:41 (96)
18:41 (72)
3:41 (78)
23:29 (67)
4:48 (81)
36:20 (68)
12:51 (78)
40:28 (67)
4:08 (70)
43:59 (65)
3:31 (44)
47:31 (57)
3:32 (37)
53:08 (61)
5:37 (98)
55:19 (59)
2:11 (25)
55:58 (59)
39 (65)
55:58 (59)
-
55:58  Dániel Molnár
60   Jonathan Ray
OK77
5:43 (93)
8:08 (76)
2:25 (58)
10:02 (65)
1:54 (32)
15:38 (93)
5:36 (114)
17:16 (93)
1:38 (93)
20:38 (90)
3:22 (49)
26:08 (83)
5:30 (94)
37:17 (76)
11:09 (17)
40:41 (68)
3:24 (18)
43:49 (62)
3:08 (11)
46:59 (54)
3:10 (18)
53:07 (60)
6:08 (106)
55:39 (61)
2:32 (68)
56:15 (60)
36 (32)
56:15 (60)
-
56:15  Jonathan Ray
61   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:53 (50)
6:53 (37)
2:00 (19)
8:59 (40)
2:06 (64)
10:46 (35)
1:47 (42)
12:17 (36)
1:31 (82)
15:50 (34)
3:33 (66)
23:33 (68)
7:43 (115)
36:21 (69)
12:48 (76)
40:09 (66)
3:48 (55)
43:35 (61)
3:26 (37)
47:53 (60)
4:18 (81)
53:17 (62)
5:24 (93)
55:36 (60)
2:19 (45)
56:17 (61)
41 (86)
56:17 (61)
-
56:17  Niko Kommio
62   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
4:21 (25)
6:27 (21)
2:06 (30)
8:43 (31)
2:16 (80)
10:21 (24)
1:38 (20)
11:32 (18)
1:11 (19)
14:29 (20)
2:57 (27)
18:10 (14)
3:41 (36)
31:53 (33)
13:43 (96)
35:46 (33)
3:53 (58)
39:45 (36)
3:59 (77)
48:38 (64)
8:53 (120)
52:59 (59)
4:21 (51)
55:50 (62)
2:51 (88)
56:28 (62)
38 (56)
56:28 (62)
-
56:28  Roope Sormunen
63   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:02 (55)
6:55 (39)
1:53 (12)
8:36 (28)
1:41 (8)
13:47 (79)
5:11 (109)
17:02 (91)
3:15 (123)
19:59 (84)
2:57 (27)
23:54 (72)
3:55 (44)
35:26 (62)
11:32 (26)
40:44 (69)
5:18 (105)
43:53 (63)
3:09 (12)
47:34 (58)
3:41 (48)
53:57 (63)
6:23 (108)
56:19 (64)
2:22 (50)
56:53 (63)
34 (15)
56:53 (63)
-
56:53  Konsta Pitkänen
64   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
5:21 (78)
11:31 (119)
6:10 (121)
13:51 (114)
2:20 (86)
15:52 (96)
2:01 (67)
17:06 (92)
1:14 (33)
20:23 (86)
3:17 (44)
23:45 (71)
3:22 (14)
35:34 (63)
11:49 (37)
41:38 (73)
6:04 (117)
45:11 (69)
3:33 (49)
50:02 (66)
4:51 (101)
54:01 (64)
3:59 (33)
56:12 (63)
2:11 (25)
56:54 (64)
42 (91)
56:55 (64)
1 (79)
56:55  Iiro Kuusela
65   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:21 (125)
13:11 (123)
2:50 (93)
17:20 (123)
4:09 (116)
19:20 (118)
2:00 (65)
20:38 (118)
1:18 (47)
23:59 (109)
3:21 (47)
27:19 (94)
3:20 (8)
39:05 (80)
11:46 (33)
42:32 (76)
3:27 (22)
45:48 (70)
3:16 (25)
50:03 (67)
4:15 (79)
54:41 (67)
4:38 (71)
56:41 (65)
2:00 (17)
57:18 (65)
37 (48)
57:19 (65)
1 (79)
57:19  Tuomas Oikarinen
66   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
6:02 (101)
8:20 (82)
2:18 (51)
12:43 (103)
4:23 (117)
14:45 (86)
2:02 (69)
15:58 (84)
1:13 (27)
19:37 (81)
3:39 (76)
24:09 (75)
4:32 (70)
36:31 (70)
12:22 (64)
40:03 (65)
3:32 (34)
44:20 (66)
4:17 (94)
47:39 (59)
3:19 (24)
54:03 (65)
6:24 (109)
56:43 (66)
2:40 (80)
57:23 (66)
40 (71)
57:23 (66)
-
57:23  Saku Valkila
67   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:00 (98)
9:06 (96)
3:06 (103)
11:15 (87)
2:09 (71)
14:46 (87)
3:31 (96)
16:08 (85)
1:22 (57)
19:07 (75)
2:59 (32)
24:20 (77)
5:13 (88)
37:07 (74)
12:47 (74)
40:54 (70)
3:47 (53)
44:49 (68)
3:55 (73)
49:03 (65)
4:14 (77)
54:48 (68)
5:45 (100)
57:09 (67)
2:21 (48)
57:47 (67)
38 (56)
57:47 (67)
-
57:47  Johannes Louhi
68   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:32 (87)
7:21 (52)
1:49 (8)
12:55 (106)
5:34 (123)
14:40 (85)
1:45 (37)
15:57 (83)
1:17 (43)
19:37 (81)
3:40 (77)
23:43 (70)
4:06 (55)
35:46 (67)
12:03 (43)
39:05 (59)
3:19 (13)
42:45 (59)
3:40 (55)
50:05 (68)
7:20 (117)
55:00 (69)
4:55 (82)
57:12 (68)
2:12 (29)
57:55 (68)
43 (101)
57:55 (68)
-
57:55  Janne Niskanen
69   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:57 (54)
7:25 (56)
2:28 (65)
9:31 (51)
2:06 (64)
17:28 (110)
7:57 (123)
18:45 (106)
1:17 (43)
24:51 (117)
6:06 (120)
28:46 (104)
3:55 (44)
41:08 (94)
12:22 (64)
44:42 (87)
3:34 (37)
47:47 (79)
3:05 (9)
50:49 (72)
3:02 (11)
54:40 (66)
3:51 (24)
57:20 (69)
2:40 (80)
57:59 (69)
39 (65)
58:00 (69)
1 (79)
58:00  Otto Hannunen
70   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:26 (29)
6:25 (18)
1:59 (17)
8:28 (21)
2:03 (54)
13:05 (66)
4:37 (102)
14:26 (65)
1:21 (55)
17:13 (53)
2:47 (19)
21:05 (51)
3:52 (42)
33:11 (46)
12:06 (46)
43:53 (81)
10:42 (125)
47:17 (78)
3:24 (32)
50:50 (73)
3:33 (38)
55:14 (71)
4:24 (53)
57:28 (70)
2:14 (31)
58:09 (70)
41 (86)
58:08 (70)
-
58:08  Paulus Sulkula
71   Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:07 (63)
7:30 (58)
2:23 (57)
9:29 (49)
1:59 (47)
11:11 (40)
1:42 (30)
12:39 (41)
1:28 (74)
16:30 (45)
3:51 (83)
20:21 (41)
3:51 (41)
34:28 (57)
14:07 (102)
39:47 (64)
5:19 (106)
46:52 (74)
7:05 (121)
50:32 (71)
3:40 (47)
55:36 (73)
5:04 (87)
57:43 (71)
2:07 (21)
58:19 (71)
36 (32)
58:20 (71)
1 (79)
58:20  Juho Elovaara
72   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:57 (13)
5:52 (11)
1:55 (13)
7:48 (12)
1:56 (39)
9:21 (10)
1:33 (11)
10:29 (8)
1:08 (12)
13:57 (11)
3:28 (57)
17:17 (9)
3:20 (8)
33:07 (42)
15:50 (116)
37:34 (50)
4:27 (88)
41:29 (49)
3:55 (73)
51:16 (75)
9:47 (124)
55:28 (72)
4:12 (44)
58:07 (72)
2:39 (79)
58:40 (72)
33 (12)
58:40 (72)
-
58:40  Eero Ylipulli
73   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
7:46 (120)
10:19 (108)
2:33 (70)
12:47 (104)
2:28 (96)
15:19 (90)
2:32 (88)
16:52 (90)
1:33 (87)
20:27 (87)
3:35 (70)
24:25 (78)
3:58 (48)
36:57 (73)
12:32 (71)
41:36 (72)
4:39 (94)
45:49 (71)
4:13 (91)
50:31 (70)
4:42 (98)
55:05 (70)
4:34 (67)
58:08 (73)
3:03 (101)
58:47 (73)
39 (65)
58:48 (73)
1 (79)
58:48  Joni Hemminki
74   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:41 (119)
9:43 (102)
2:02 (23)
11:17 (88)
1:34 (1)
16:22 (100)
5:05 (106)
17:22 (94)
1:00 (5)
20:07 (85)
2:45 (14)
27:13 (91)
7:06 (113)
37:50 (77)
10:37 (9)
45:37 (92)
7:47 (122)
48:40 (83)
3:03 (7)
51:36 (78)
2:56 (9)
56:11 (77)
4:35 (68)
58:14 (74)
2:03 (19)
58:55 (74)
41 (86)
58:55 (74)
-
58:55  Juho Korpi
75   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
4:17 (20)
7:03 (42)
2:46 (88)
11:36 (93)
4:33 (119)
13:54 (81)
2:18 (81)
15:37 (81)
1:43 (100)
19:35 (80)
3:58 (92)
24:57 (80)
5:22 (90)
37:15 (75)
12:18 (57)
43:01 (78)
5:46 (112)
47:12 (77)
4:11 (89)
51:39 (79)
4:27 (88)
56:03 (75)
4:24 (53)
58:21 (75)
2:18 (43)
59:01 (75)
40 (71)
59:01 (75)
-
59:01  Arttu Malmlund
76   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (48)
7:10 (47)
2:20 (53)
10:39 (78)
3:29 (114)
16:32 (101)
5:53 (116)
17:45 (100)
1:13 (27)
22:12 (99)
4:27 (106)
27:09 (90)
4:57 (84)
39:36 (82)
12:27 (68)
43:10 (79)
3:34 (37)
47:01 (75)
3:51 (65)
51:31 (77)
4:30 (93)
55:57 (74)
4:26 (57)
58:48 (76)
2:51 (88)
59:19 (76)
31 (3)
59:20 (76)
1 (79)
59:20  Kasperi Niemi
77   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
5:55 (96)
8:26 (87)
2:31 (69)
10:37 (77)
2:11 (73)
12:42 (63)
2:05 (70)
14:00 (57)
1:18 (47)
17:53 (60)
3:53 (85)
28:07 (98)
10:14 (122)
40:28 (90)
12:21 (63)
44:37 (86)
4:09 (72)
47:48 (81)
3:11 (16)
51:27 (76)
3:39 (46)
56:53 (80)
5:26 (95)
59:02 (78)
2:09 (23)
59:37 (77)
35 (21)
59:36 (77)
-
59:36  Hannes Stubb
78   Nikita Ivanov
Russia
7:32 (117)
10:15 (106)
2:43 (85)
12:19 (101)
2:04 (56)
15:10 (88)
2:51 (93)
16:25 (86)
1:15 (38)
19:58 (83)
3:33 (66)
25:38 (81)
5:40 (97)
39:48 (83)
14:10 (103)
44:03 (82)
4:15 (79)
49:02 (86)
4:59 (106)
52:40 (83)
3:38 (45)
56:43 (79)
4:03 (35)
58:57 (77)
2:14 (31)
59:38 (78)
41 (86)
59:38 (78)
-
59:38  Nikita Ivanov
79   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:46 (44)
7:36 (62)
2:50 (93)
10:05 (66)
2:29 (99)
12:03 (56)
1:58 (63)
13:52 (56)
1:49 (104)
17:16 (55)
3:24 (54)
20:45 (45)
3:29 (21)
35:40 (65)
14:55 (110)
40:57 (71)
5:17 (104)
46:51 (73)
5:54 (115)
50:24 (69)
3:33 (38)
56:04 (76)
5:40 (99)
59:05 (79)
3:01 (99)
59:39 (79)
34 (15)
59:39 (79)
-
59:39  Samuli Saukkonen
80   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
5:48 (94)
8:23 (85)
2:35 (78)
10:27 (74)
2:04 (56)
13:48 (80)
3:21 (95)
15:08 (77)
1:20 (49)
22:37 (101)
7:29 (123)
26:26 (84)
3:49 (40)
40:08 (87)
13:42 (95)
43:31 (80)
3:23 (17)
47:47 (79)
4:16 (93)
51:45 (81)
3:58 (62)
56:22 (78)
4:37 (70)
59:16 (80)
2:54 (91)
59:58 (80)
42 (91)
59:57 (80)
-
59:57  Aku Hietaharju
81   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:27 (81)
9:47 (105)
4:20 (117)
11:38 (96)
1:51 (25)
13:16 (70)
1:38 (20)
15:12 (78)
1:56 (110)
19:17 (77)
4:05 (96)
28:30 (99)
9:13 (120)
40:35 (91)
12:05 (45)
45:32 (90)
4:57 (99)
49:00 (85)
3:28 (41)
52:22 (82)
3:22 (26)
57:47 (81)
5:25 (94)
1:00:01 (81)
2:14 (31)
1:00:41 (81)
40 (71)
1:00:42 (81)
1 (79)
1:00:42  Jani Nurminen
82   Maximilian Järvinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:20 (24)
7:49 (70)
3:29 (110)
10:08 (70)
2:19 (85)
12:14 (58)
2:06 (73)
14:25 (64)
2:11 (115)
18:03 (63)
3:38 (75)
24:12 (76)
6:09 (107)
42:35 (99)
18:23 (124)
46:01 (95)
3:26 (20)
49:37 (87)
3:36 (51)
52:58 (84)
3:21 (25)
58:13 (82)
5:15 (91)
1:00:50 (82)
2:37 (75)
1:01:30 (82)
40 (71)
1:01:31 (82)
1 (79)
1:01:31  Maximilian Järvinen
83   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:40 (6)
5:35 (6)
1:55 (13)
7:28 (8)
1:53 (29)
9:16 (9)
1:48 (44)
10:42 (11)
1:26 (72)
13:15 (7)
2:33 (6)
27:13 (91)
13:58 (126)
38:35 (79)
11:22 (21)
41:43 (74)
3:08 (6)
51:08 (97)
9:25 (124)
54:38 (93)
3:30 (32)
59:03 (86)
4:25 (55)
1:01:15 (83)
2:12 (29)
1:01:55 (83)
40 (71)
1:01:56 (83)
1 (79)
1:01:56  Lauri Lavikainen
84   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:26 (80)
8:21 (83)
2:55 (98)
10:50 (80)
2:29 (99)
19:28 (119)
8:38 (124)
20:51 (119)
1:23 (62)
24:25 (112)
3:34 (69)
28:35 (100)
4:10 (60)
41:59 (95)
13:24 (91)
46:20 (96)
4:21 (85)
49:57 (90)
3:37 (53)
54:01 (88)
4:04 (68)
58:48 (83)
4:47 (77)
1:01:33 (84)
2:45 (85)
1:02:13 (84)
40 (71)
1:02:13 (84)
-
1:02:13  Valtteri Laine
85   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:38 (106)
9:11 (97)
2:33 (70)
11:25 (90)
2:14 (76)
16:12 (99)
4:47 (103)
17:24 (98)
1:12 (22)
22:08 (96)
4:44 (111)
30:44 (114)
8:36 (118)
42:30 (98)
11:46 (33)
46:36 (99)
4:06 (69)
51:01 (96)
4:25 (97)
54:13 (89)
3:12 (19)
59:12 (87)
4:59 (85)
1:01:47 (85)
2:35 (73)
1:02:23 (85)
36 (32)
1:02:24 (85)
1 (79)
1:02:24  Samu Pylvänäinen
86   Evgeny Tsapin
Russia
5:09 (66)
7:42 (68)
2:33 (70)
10:06 (67)
2:24 (91)
11:53 (54)
1:47 (42)
13:39 (53)
1:46 (101)
18:40 (70)
5:01 (112)
24:05 (73)
5:25 (91)
40:14 (89)
16:09 (119)
44:30 (85)
4:16 (81)
48:41 (84)
4:11 (89)
53:44 (87)
5:03 (104)
58:53 (84)
5:09 (90)
1:02:06 (86)
3:13 (112)
1:02:48 (86)
42 (91)
1:02:48 (86)
-
1:02:48  Evgeny Tsapin
87   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:48 (46)
7:37 (63)
2:49 (91)
9:41 (54)
2:04 (56)
11:20 (44)
1:39 (23)
12:50 (43)
1:30 (77)
16:42 (47)
3:52 (84)
22:50 (63)
6:08 (106)
36:54 (72)
14:04 (100)
42:34 (77)
5:40 (110)
47:03 (76)
4:29 (102)
51:42 (80)
4:39 (97)
59:18 (88)
7:36 (116)
1:02:16 (87)
2:58 (96)
1:02:54 (87)
38 (56)
1:02:55 (87)
1 (79)
1:02:55  Janne Ovaska
88   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (81)
9:11 (97)
3:44 (114)
11:34 (92)
2:23 (90)
13:42 (78)
2:08 (75)
15:24 (79)
1:42 (98)
18:57 (74)
3:33 (66)
24:49 (79)
5:52 (101)
38:10 (78)
13:21 (90)
42:24 (75)
4:14 (77)
46:31 (72)
4:07 (83)
51:14 (74)
4:43 (99)
59:02 (85)
7:48 (120)
1:02:21 (88)
3:19 (113)
1:03:10 (88)
49 (120)
1:03:09 (88)
-
1:03:09  Miika Vehmas
89   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:12 (70)
12:50 (122)
7:38 (124)
14:44 (116)
1:54 (32)
16:32 (101)
1:48 (44)
17:46 (101)
1:14 (33)
22:10 (98)
4:24 (104)
28:35 (100)
6:25 (110)
40:49 (93)
12:14 (52)
45:56 (94)
5:07 (102)
49:47 (88)
3:51 (65)
53:18 (86)
3:31 (33)
59:53 (91)
6:35 (110)
1:02:30 (89)
2:37 (75)
1:03:14 (89)
44 (108)
1:03:15 (89)
1 (79)
1:03:15  Teemu Mustonen
90   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (81)
7:53 (73)
2:26 (59)
10:07 (69)
2:14 (76)
16:58 (105)
6:51 (119)
18:48 (107)
1:50 (105)
22:09 (97)
3:21 (47)
26:51 (87)
4:42 (79)
40:48 (92)
13:57 (99)
45:06 (88)
4:18 (83)
49:58 (91)
4:52 (105)
55:17 (94)
5:19 (108)
59:50 (90)
4:33 (66)
1:02:44 (90)
2:54 (91)
1:03:23 (90)
39 (65)
1:03:24 (90)
1 (79)
1:03:24  Niko Larmala
90   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
5:10 (67)
7:55 (74)
2:45 (86)
9:55 (60)
2:00 (48)
12:20 (61)
2:25 (84)
14:00 (57)
1:40 (94)
16:55 (50)
2:55 (23)
21:02 (49)
4:07 (56)
33:17 (48)
12:15 (54)
39:35 (62)
6:18 (118)
43:05 (60)
3:30 (43)
53:04 (85)
9:59 (125)
59:46 (89)
6:42 (113)
1:02:52 (91)
3:06 (105)
1:03:24 (91)
32 (7)
1:03:24 (90)
-
1:03:24  Atte Nokka
92   Oskari Alamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:39 (91)
8:46 (90)
3:07 (104)
10:58 (82)
2:12 (75)
13:08 (68)
2:10 (76)
14:56 (71)
1:48 (103)
20:30 (88)
5:34 (118)
25:41 (82)
5:11 (86)
42:42 (100)
17:01 (120)
46:38 (100)
3:56 (62)
50:31 (95)
3:53 (69)
55:58 (97)
5:27 (109)
1:00:58 (94)
5:00 (86)
1:03:19 (92)
2:21 (48)
1:03:58 (92)
39 (65)
1:03:58 (92)
-
1:03:58  Oskari Alamäki
93   Teo Kettunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:49 (110)
9:43 (102)
2:54 (96)
11:59 (99)
2:16 (80)
18:26 (114)
6:27 (118)
20:16 (115)
1:50 (105)
23:44 (106)
3:28 (57)
27:54 (97)
4:10 (60)
42:47 (101)
14:53 (107)
46:24 (97)
3:37 (41)
50:13 (93)
3:49 (62)
54:21 (90)
4:08 (71)
1:00:37 (93)
6:16 (107)
1:03:32 (93)
2:55 (93)
1:04:12 (93)
40 (71)
1:04:14 (93)
2 (126)
1:04:14  Teo Kettunen
94   Tobia Berger
Switzerland
3:52 (10)
6:04 (14)
2:12 (39)
7:56 (13)
1:52 (28)
9:49 (15)
1:53 (55)
11:04 (16)
1:15 (38)
14:19 (17)
3:15 (42)
17:41 (10)
3:22 (14)
27:58 (8)
10:17 (6)
35:18 (29)
7:20 (121)
52:15 (103)
16:57 (126)
55:40 (96)
3:25 (30)
1:01:27 (96)
5:47 (102)
1:03:41 (94)
2:14 (31)
1:04:15 (94)
34 (15)
1:04:15 (94)
-
1:04:15  Tobia Berger
95   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
5:15 (72)
7:41 (66)
2:26 (59)
9:56 (61)
2:15 (79)
11:53 (54)
1:57 (61)
14:42 (69)
2:49 (119)
18:23 (68)
3:41 (78)
23:04 (65)
4:41 (77)
39:09 (81)
16:05 (118)
45:12 (89)
6:03 (116)
49:47 (88)
4:35 (104)
54:25 (91)
4:38 (96)
1:00:24 (92)
5:59 (105)
1:03:46 (95)
3:22 (116)
1:04:18 (95)
32 (7)
1:04:19 (95)
1 (79)
1:04:19  Juuso Toivonen
96   Dmitri Rydenko
Russia
4:17 (20)
7:13 (49)
2:56 (99)
10:12 (72)
2:59 (112)
12:17 (59)
2:05 (70)
13:41 (54)
1:24 (64)
20:31 (89)
6:50 (121)
24:07 (74)
3:36 (28)
43:16 (104)
19:09 (125)
47:52 (106)
4:36 (92)
53:13 (108)
5:21 (111)
56:50 (99)
3:37 (43)
1:01:00 (95)
4:10 (42)
1:04:03 (96)
3:03 (101)
1:04:49 (96)
46 (117)
1:04:49 (96)
-
1:04:49  Dmitri Rydenko
97   Johannes Hyvönen
Solf IK
5:22 (79)
14:51 (124)
9:29 (125)
17:15 (122)
2:24 (91)
19:46 (120)
2:31 (86)
21:16 (120)
1:30 (77)
24:39 (114)
3:23 (53)
33:03 (121)
8:24 (117)
45:23 (115)
12:20 (61)
49:03 (112)
3:40 (48)
53:09 (107)
4:06 (81)
57:32 (101)
4:23 (84)
1:02:12 (98)
4:40 (73)
1:04:23 (97)
2:11 (25)
1:04:58 (97)
35 (21)
1:04:59 (97)
1 (79)
1:04:59  Johannes Hyvönen
98   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:33 (89)
8:47 (91)
3:14 (107)
15:44 (118)
6:57 (124)
17:25 (109)
1:41 (26)
19:24 (109)
1:59 (112)
26:15 (120)
6:51 (122)
31:42 (118)
5:27 (93)
44:58 (114)
13:16 (87)
49:19 (114)
4:21 (85)
53:45 (111)
4:26 (99)
58:10 (106)
4:25 (86)
1:02:37 (99)
4:27 (59)
1:04:54 (98)
2:17 (39)
1:05:34 (98)
40 (71)
1:05:34 (98)
-
1:05:34  Eemil Sakki
99   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:40 (92)
8:45 (89)
3:05 (101)
11:18 (89)
2:33 (103)
13:29 (77)
2:11 (77)
15:41 (82)
2:12 (116)
19:10 (76)
3:29 (59)
28:51 (106)
9:41 (121)
42:47 (101)
13:56 (98)
48:31 (109)
5:44 (111)
52:14 (102)
3:43 (58)
56:42 (98)
4:28 (90)
1:01:48 (97)
5:06 (88)
1:04:54 (98)
3:06 (105)
1:05:39 (99)
45 (113)
1:05:39 (99)
-
1:05:39  Antti Kivikko
100   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:31 (124)
11:19 (116)
1:48 (7)
15:49 (119)
4:30 (118)
17:30 (111)
1:41 (26)
18:55 (108)
1:25 (68)
22:26 (100)
3:31 (62)
27:05 (89)
4:39 (75)
39:50 (84)
12:45 (72)
45:44 (93)
5:54 (113)
50:11 (92)
4:27 (100)
57:36 (102)
7:25 (119)
1:03:02 (101)
5:26 (95)
1:05:32 (100)
2:30 (63)
1:06:14 (100)
42 (91)
1:06:14 (100)
-
1:06:14  Ossi Järvinen
101   André Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
7:24 (116)
12:30 (121)
5:06 (119)
14:46 (117)
2:16 (80)
23:33 (125)
8:47 (125)
24:47 (125)
1:14 (33)
28:30 (123)
3:43 (81)
32:40 (120)
4:10 (60)
45:57 (116)
13:17 (88)
50:25 (115)
4:28 (89)
54:00 (113)
3:35 (50)
58:06 (104)
4:06 (70)
1:02:50 (100)
4:44 (74)
1:05:47 (101)
2:57 (94)
1:06:26 (101)
39 (65)
1:06:27 (101)
1 (79)
1:06:27  André Rönnqvist
102   Elmeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:47 (109)
10:46 (113)
3:59 (116)
12:39 (102)
1:53 (29)
15:15 (89)
2:36 (89)
16:47 (89)
1:32 (85)
21:16 (93)
4:29 (107)
26:42 (86)
5:26 (92)
40:10 (88)
13:28 (92)
44:22 (83)
4:12 (76)
51:40 (100)
7:18 (122)
58:40 (108)
7:00 (116)
1:03:26 (105)
4:46 (76)
1:05:52 (102)
2:26 (54)
1:06:30 (102)
38 (56)
1:06:30 (102)
-
1:06:30  Elmeri Aikio
103   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:29 (86)
10:27 (110)
4:58 (118)
12:51 (105)
2:24 (91)
20:04 (121)
7:13 (121)
21:40 (121)
1:36 (91)
25:34 (119)
3:54 (86)
30:42 (112)
5:08 (85)
43:53 (111)
13:11 (85)
48:10 (107)
4:17 (82)
53:31 (110)
5:21 (111)
57:12 (100)
3:41 (48)
1:03:05 (103)
5:53 (104)
1:06:04 (103)
2:59 (97)
1:06:41 (103)
37 (48)
1:06:42 (103)
1 (79)
1:06:42  Eero Penttilä
104   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
5:33 (89)
8:15 (80)
2:42 (83)
16:18 (120)
8:03 (125)
21:52 (123)
5:34 (113)
23:22 (122)
1:30 (77)
27:45 (122)
4:23 (103)
34:34 (124)
6:49 (111)
47:19 (120)
12:45 (72)
51:27 (119)
4:08 (70)
54:51 (114)
3:24 (32)
59:03 (110)
4:12 (75)
1:04:11 (107)
5:08 (89)
1:06:08 (104)
1:57 (12)
1:06:50 (104)
42 (91)
1:06:49 (104)
-
1:06:49  Joona Parjanen
105   Mauri Holopainen
Suunta 2000
8:37 (123)
11:19 (116)
2:42 (83)
13:27 (111)
2:08 (68)
18:21 (113)
4:54 (105)
19:29 (110)
1:08 (12)
22:59 (102)
3:30 (60)
28:49 (105)
5:50 (100)
42:25 (97)
13:36 (93)
46:25 (98)
4:00 (63)
50:18 (94)
3:53 (69)
54:34 (92)
4:16 (80)
1:03:02 (101)
8:28 (124)
1:06:12 (105)
3:10 (110)
1:07:02 (105)
50 (122)
1:07:02 (105)
-
1:07:02  Mauri Holopainen
106   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
5:03 (58)
7:20 (51)
2:17 (49)
9:14 (44)
1:54 (32)
16:42 (103)
7:28 (122)
18:33 (104)
1:51 (107)
23:46 (107)
5:13 (115)
28:59 (107)
5:13 (88)
43:52 (110)
14:53 (107)
48:29 (108)
4:37 (93)
53:56 (112)
5:27 (113)
58:09 (105)
4:13 (76)
1:03:06 (104)
4:57 (83)
1:06:37 (106)
3:31 (117)
1:07:08 (106)
31 (3)
1:07:09 (106)
1 (79)
1:07:09  Aleksi Lammi
107   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
8:04 (122)
11:21 (118)
3:17 (108)
13:50 (113)
2:29 (99)
15:51 (95)
2:01 (67)
17:22 (94)
1:31 (82)
21:04 (91)
3:42 (80)
33:18 (123)
12:14 (125)
46:56 (119)
13:38 (94)
51:06 (118)
4:10 (73)
55:33 (116)
4:27 (100)
1:00:00 (112)
4:27 (88)
1:04:28 (110)
4:28 (60)
1:06:52 (107)
2:24 (52)
1:07:36 (107)
44 (108)
1:07:36 (107)
-
1:07:36  Jaakko Mesiäinen
108   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
6:14 (104)
9:19 (99)
3:05 (101)
11:09 (85)
1:50 (22)
17:12 (108)
6:03 (117)
19:53 (112)
2:41 (118)
23:30 (105)
3:37 (72)
31:29 (116)
7:59 (116)
43:47 (109)
12:18 (57)
47:21 (103)
3:34 (37)
51:10 (98)
3:49 (62)
1:00:39 (114)
9:29 (123)
1:04:19 (108)
3:40 (13)
1:07:04 (108)
2:45 (85)
1:07:40 (108)
36 (32)
1:07:41 (108)
1 (79)
1:07:41  Lauri Kaitola
109   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:06 (61)
12:03 (120)
6:57 (123)
16:41 (121)
4:38 (120)
18:53 (116)
2:12 (78)
20:28 (117)
1:35 (90)
24:00 (110)
3:32 (65)
29:57 (109)
5:57 (103)
43:05 (103)
13:08 (83)
47:20 (102)
4:15 (79)
51:16 (99)
3:56 (76)
55:39 (95)
4:23 (84)
1:04:04 (106)
8:25 (123)
1:07:10 (110)
3:06 (105)
1:07:44 (109)
34 (15)
1:07:44 (109)
-
1:07:44  Markus Mattila
110   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
7:04 (112)
9:45 (104)
2:41 (82)
11:41 (97)
1:56 (39)
17:03 (107)
5:22 (112)
17:58 (102)
55 (1)
21:07 (92)
3:09 (38)
31:36 (117)
10:29 (124)
46:49 (118)
15:13 (114)
50:41 (116)
3:52 (57)
55:40 (117)
4:59 (106)
1:00:14 (113)
4:34 (95)
1:04:33 (111)
4:19 (46)
1:07:07 (109)
2:34 (71)
1:07:50 (110)
43 (101)
1:07:51 (110)
1 (79)
1:07:51  Eemeli Kiljunen
111   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
6:20 (105)
10:18 (107)
3:58 (115)
13:25 (110)
3:07 (113)
15:52 (96)
2:27 (85)
17:22 (94)
1:30 (77)
21:47 (94)
4:25 (105)
27:46 (96)
5:59 (104)
43:38 (107)
15:52 (117)
48:39 (110)
5:01 (101)
52:32 (104)
3:53 (69)
58:42 (109)
6:10 (113)
1:04:27 (109)
5:45 (100)
1:08:03 (111)
3:36 (119)
1:08:38 (111)
35 (21)
1:08:37 (111)
-
1:08:37  Mikko Lähdesmäki
112   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
5:07 (63)
10:45 (112)
5:38 (120)
13:09 (107)
2:24 (91)
18:58 (117)
5:49 (115)
20:18 (116)
1:20 (49)
24:32 (113)
4:14 (99)
31:23 (115)
6:51 (112)
43:39 (108)
12:16 (55)
53:15 (121)
9:36 (124)
57:32 (120)
4:17 (94)
1:01:09 (116)
3:37 (43)
1:05:38 (113)
4:29 (62)
1:08:19 (112)
2:41 (82)
1:08:56 (112)
37 (48)
1:08:56 (112)
-
1:08:56  Juho Lakanen
113   Vladislay Kudriavtcev
Russia
6:42 (108)
8:54 (93)
2:12 (39)
10:54 (81)
2:00 (48)
16:01 (98)
5:07 (107)
17:34 (99)
1:33 (87)
26:25 (121)
8:51 (125)
32:08 (119)
5:43 (98)
43:56 (112)
11:48 (36)
49:18 (113)
5:22 (107)
53:08 (106)
3:50 (64)
58:12 (107)
5:04 (105)
1:06:10 (114)
7:58 (121)
1:08:40 (113)
2:30 (63)
1:09:23 (113)
43 (101)
1:09:23 (113)
-
1:09:23  Vladislay Kudriavtcev
114   Robert Pim
Irland
7:40 (118)
18:41 (125)
11:01 (126)
20:47 (125)
2:06 (64)
23:18 (124)
2:31 (86)
24:40 (124)
1:22 (57)
28:58 (125)
4:18 (101)
33:10 (122)
4:12 (65)
48:04 (122)
14:54 (109)
53:41 (122)
5:37 (109)
57:27 (118)
3:46 (60)
1:01:25 (117)
3:58 (62)
1:06:14 (115)
4:49 (79)
1:09:21 (114)
3:07 (109)
1:10:05 (114)
44 (108)
1:10:06 (114)
1 (79)
1:10:06  Robert Pim
115   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:19 (76)
8:08 (76)
2:49 (91)
11:37 (95)
3:29 (114)
18:33 (115)
6:56 (120)
19:55 (113)
1:22 (57)
23:55 (108)
4:00 (94)
29:07 (108)
5:12 (87)
44:19 (113)
15:12 (113)
48:49 (111)
4:30 (90)
55:31 (115)
6:42 (119)
59:57 (111)
4:26 (87)
1:06:33 (116)
6:36 (112)
1:09:33 (115)
3:00 (98)
1:10:18 (115)
45 (113)
1:10:18 (115)
-
1:10:18  Oskari Jumppanen
116   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
5:02 (55)
7:50 (71)
2:48 (90)
9:41 (54)
1:51 (25)
11:37 (49)
1:56 (59)
13:00 (46)
1:23 (62)
24:47 (116)
11:47 (126)
30:39 (111)
5:52 (101)
48:24 (123)
17:45 (121)
54:53 (123)
6:29 (119)
59:18 (122)
4:25 (97)
1:02:59 (121)
3:41 (48)
1:06:46 (117)
3:47 (18)
1:10:19 (116)
3:33 (118)
1:10:50 (116)
31 (3)
1:10:49 (116)
-
1:10:49  Arttu Taulavuori
117   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:07 (113)
9:40 (101)
2:33 (70)
11:36 (93)
1:56 (39)
16:51 (104)
5:15 (110)
20:07 (114)
3:16 (124)
23:01 (103)
2:54 (22)
27:03 (88)
4:02 (51)
40:07 (86)
13:04 (81)
45:34 (91)
5:27 (108)
51:55 (101)
6:21 (118)
57:49 (103)
5:54 (112)
1:05:28 (112)
7:39 (117)
1:10:34 (117)
5:06 (125)
1:11:58 (117)
1:24 (126)
1:11:59 (117)
1 (79)
1:11:59  Pyry Mustonen
118   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:49 (95)
8:24 (86)
2:35 (78)
10:46 (79)
2:22 (89)
13:27 (76)
2:41 (91)
14:51 (70)
1:24 (64)
18:13 (65)
3:22 (49)
28:40 (102)
10:27 (123)
43:36 (106)
14:56 (111)
47:47 (105)
4:11 (75)
53:29 (109)
5:42 (114)
1:02:47 (120)
9:18 (121)
1:08:09 (118)
5:22 (92)
1:11:52 (119)
3:43 (121)
1:12:37 (118)
45 (113)
1:12:38 (118)
1 (79)
1:12:38  Anton Laukkanen
119   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:58 (111)
10:29 (111)
3:31 (111)
13:17 (109)
2:48 (106)
15:41 (94)
2:24 (83)
17:22 (94)
1:41 (96)
22:01 (95)
4:39 (110)
26:36 (85)
4:35 (73)
42:21 (96)
15:45 (115)
47:18 (101)
4:57 (99)
52:35 (105)
5:17 (109)
1:01:57 (118)
9:22 (122)
1:08:32 (119)
6:35 (110)
1:11:51 (118)
3:19 (113)
1:12:40 (119)
49 (120)
1:12:40 (119)
-
1:12:40  Kiri Huhtanen
120   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
6:13 (103)
9:24 (100)
3:11 (105)
14:18 (115)
4:54 (121)
17:01 (106)
2:43 (92)
18:35 (105)
1:34 (89)
24:21 (111)
5:46 (119)
27:44 (95)
3:23 (16)
39:55 (85)
12:11 (48)
44:28 (84)
4:33 (91)
48:38 (82)
4:10 (88)
1:01:02 (115)
12:24 (126)
1:10:42 (121)
9:40 (126)
1:13:47 (121)
3:05 (103)
1:14:27 (120)
40 (71)
1:14:27 (120)
-
1:14:27  Iiro Kaitola
121   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:58 (121)
10:49 (115)
2:51 (95)
13:15 (108)
2:26 (95)
15:32 (92)
2:17 (80)
18:29 (103)
2:57 (120)
23:07 (104)
4:38 (109)
28:44 (103)
5:37 (96)
46:30 (117)
17:46 (122)
50:44 (117)
4:14 (77)
57:28 (119)
6:44 (120)
1:02:30 (119)
5:02 (103)
1:09:48 (120)
7:18 (114)
1:13:31 (120)
3:43 (121)
1:14:46 (121)
1:15 (125)
1:14:47 (121)
1 (79)
1:14:47  Miikka Korhonen
122   Oskari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:00 (98)
8:54 (93)
2:54 (96)
11:03 (83)
2:09 (71)
13:26 (75)
2:23 (82)
16:39 (88)
3:13 (122)
24:42 (115)
8:03 (124)
30:42 (112)
6:00 (105)
43:35 (105)
12:53 (79)
47:29 (104)
3:54 (60)
1:02:04 (123)
14:35 (125)
1:06:37 (123)
4:33 (94)
1:15:07 (123)
8:30 (125)
1:18:47 (122)
3:40 (120)
1:19:27 (122)
40 (71)
1:19:27 (122)
-
1:19:27  Oskari Jokikokko
123   Antti Ursin
Lynx
7:13 (114)
10:47 (114)
3:34 (112)
13:45 (112)
2:58 (111)
17:38 (112)
3:53 (98)
19:44 (111)
2:06 (113)
24:52 (118)
5:08 (113)
30:23 (110)
5:31 (95)
48:26 (124)
18:03 (123)
53:08 (120)
4:42 (95)
59:04 (121)
5:56 (116)
1:06:25 (122)
7:21 (118)
1:14:05 (122)
7:40 (118)
1:19:14 (123)
5:09 (126)
1:20:08 (123)
54 (123)
1:20:08 (123)
-
1:20:08  Antti Ursin
124   Kirill Komarov
Russia
5:05 (60)
7:52 (72)
2:47 (89)
10:36 (76)
2:44 (105)
12:41 (62)
2:05 (70)
14:13 (60)
1:32 (85)
19:34 (79)
5:21 (116)
27:13 (91)
7:39 (114)
49:07 (125)
21:54 (126)
55:09 (124)
6:02 (115)
1:02:37 (124)
7:28 (123)
1:08:57 (124)
6:20 (114)
1:16:30 (124)
7:33 (115)
1:20:56 (124)
4:26 (124)
1:22:06 (124)
1:10 (124)
1:22:06 (124)
-
1:22:06  Kirill Komarov
125   Viktor Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
5:15 (72)
8:49 (92)
3:34 (112)
17:46 (124)
8:57 (126)
20:22 (122)
2:36 (89)
23:29 (123)
3:07 (121)
28:38 (124)
5:09 (114)
35:00 (125)
6:22 (109)
47:48 (121)
12:48 (76)
1:05:32 (125)
17:44 (126)
1:11:33 (125)
6:01 (117)
1:16:01 (125)
4:28 (90)
1:24:07 (125)
8:06 (122)
1:27:17 (125)
3:10 (110)
1:27:50 (125)
33 (12)
1:27:50 (125)
-
1:27:50  Viktor Aaltio
126   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
15:42 (126)
22:12 (126)
6:30 (122)
24:40 (126)
2:28 (96)
36:18 (126)
11:38 (126)
37:43 (126)
1:25 (68)
40:53 (126)
3:10 (39)
49:39 (126)
8:46 (119)
1:04:17 (126)
14:38 (106)
1:10:14 (126)
5:57 (114)
1:14:00 (126)
3:46 (60)
1:18:29 (126)
4:29 (92)
1:26:13 (126)
7:44 (119)
1:29:19 (126)
3:06 (105)
1:30:07 (126)
48 (118)
1:30:07 (126)
-
1:30:07  Joonas Mäkelä
   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:35
-
26:49
6:14
42:42
15:53
48:44
6:02
55:53
7:09
1:00:44
4:51
1:10:25
9:41
1:14:24
3:59
1:15:16
52
1:15:17
1
DQ  Kari Nivala
   314 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  314 vacant
   313 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  313 vacant
   312 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  312 vacant
   311 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  311 vacant
   310 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  310 vacant
   Francesco Corradini
Italy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Francesco Corradini
   Pankratov Evgeniy
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:55
-
1:19:46
2:51
1:26:19
6:33
1:28:53
2:34
1:29:26
33
1:29:25
-
DNF  Pankratov Evgeniy
   Nils Alexandersson
Sweden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Nils Alexandersson
   Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:19
-
35:09
5:50
50:49
15:40
58:16
7:27
1:02:28
4:12
1:08:39
6:11
1:14:29
5:50
1:18:01
3:32
1:18:41
40
1:18:41
-
DQ  Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
   315 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  315 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English