IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16E 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:05 (5)
4:33 (4)
1:28 (1)
9:44 (3)
5:11 (2)
11:40 (2)
1:56 (1)
14:47 (1)
3:07 (1)
15:47 (1)
1:00 (1)
16:39 (1)
52 (1)
18:01 (1)
1:22 (10)
22:00 (1)
3:59 (1)
22:43 (1)
43 (1)
24:59 (1)
2:16 (2)
25:32 (1)
33 (3)
26:25 (1)
53 (4)
26:22 (1)
-
26:22  Olli Ojanaho
2   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:56 (2)
4:24 (2)
1:28 (1)
9:26 (1)
5:02 (1)
11:37 (1)
2:11 (3)
14:48 (2)
3:11 (2)
15:58 (2)
1:10 (7)
16:56 (2)
58 (7)
19:01 (2)
2:05 (104)
23:05 (2)
4:04 (2)
23:53 (2)
48 (11)
26:23 (2)
2:30 (6)
26:57 (2)
34 (4)
28:01 (2)
1:04 (72)
27:57 (2)
-
27:57  Aaro Julkunen
3   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
2:42 (1)
4:12 (1)
1:30 (3)
9:37 (2)
5:25 (4)
11:47 (3)
2:10 (2)
15:44 (4)
3:57 (21)
16:53 (4)
1:09 (6)
17:45 (3)
52 (1)
19:12 (3)
1:27 (20)
23:27 (3)
4:15 (7)
24:14 (3)
47 (8)
26:39 (3)
2:25 (5)
27:14 (4)
35 (9)
28:05 (3)
51 (2)
28:00 (3)
-
28:00  Ollipekka Heikkilä
4   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
2:59 (4)
4:32 (3)
1:33 (5)
9:59 (4)
5:27 (6)
12:15 (4)
2:16 (8)
15:31 (3)
3:16 (3)
16:52 (3)
1:21 (27)
17:52 (4)
1:00 (8)
19:29 (4)
1:37 (50)
23:36 (4)
4:07 (3)
24:25 (4)
49 (14)
26:40 (4)
2:15 (1)
27:12 (3)
32 (1)
28:08 (4)
56 (14)
28:04 (4)
-
28:04  Joey Hadorn
5   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:10 (7)
4:46 (6)
1:36 (7)
10:21 (7)
5:35 (8)
12:34 (5)
2:13 (6)
16:15 (6)
3:41 (15)
17:31 (7)
1:16 (15)
18:48 (6)
1:17 (40)
20:03 (5)
1:15 (1)
24:13 (5)
4:10 (4)
24:59 (5)
46 (3)
27:34 (5)
2:35 (13)
28:12 (5)
38 (34)
29:10 (5)
58 (29)
29:07 (5)
-
29:07  Tuomas Heikkilä
6   Kirill Komarov
Russia
3:14 (9)
4:49 (8)
1:35 (6)
10:13 (6)
5:24 (3)
12:36 (6)
2:23 (15)
15:52 (5)
3:16 (3)
17:02 (5)
1:10 (7)
19:11 (8)
2:09 (101)
20:27 (7)
1:16 (4)
25:10 (7)
4:43 (16)
25:56 (6)
46 (3)
28:32 (6)
2:36 (15)
29:06 (6)
34 (4)
30:03 (6)
57 (20)
29:58 (6)
-
29:58  Kirill Komarov
7   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:57 (3)
4:43 (5)
1:46 (28)
10:08 (5)
5:25 (4)
12:50 (7)
2:42 (50)
16:21 (7)
3:31 (6)
17:28 (6)
1:07 (4)
18:48 (6)
1:20 (42)
20:18 (6)
1:30 (28)
25:08 (6)
4:50 (21)
25:57 (7)
49 (14)
28:34 (7)
2:37 (18)
29:10 (7)
36 (17)
30:09 (7)
59 (32)
30:07 (7)
-
30:07  Topi Syrjäläinen
8   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
3:17 (10)
4:54 (9)
1:37 (10)
10:36 (8)
5:42 (11)
12:52 (8)
2:16 (8)
16:31 (8)
3:39 (12)
17:37 (8)
1:06 (2)
18:32 (5)
55 (3)
21:04 (8)
2:32 (116)
25:16 (8)
4:12 (6)
26:05 (8)
49 (14)
28:35 (8)
2:30 (6)
29:14 (8)
39 (42)
30:11 (8)
57 (20)
30:08 (8)
-
30:08  Akseli Ruohola
9   Timo Suter
Switzerland
3:24 (11)
5:15 (13)
1:51 (47)
11:13 (15)
5:58 (18)
13:37 (11)
2:24 (18)
17:14 (9)
3:37 (8)
18:31 (9)
1:17 (16)
19:36 (9)
1:05 (13)
21:33 (11)
1:57 (90)
25:49 (9)
4:16 (8)
26:37 (9)
48 (11)
29:18 (9)
2:41 (27)
29:56 (9)
38 (34)
31:00 (9)
1:04 (72)
30:55 (9)
-
30:55  Timo Suter
10   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
3:47 (28)
5:25 (20)
1:38 (11)
11:06 (12)
5:41 (10)
13:38 (12)
2:32 (30)
17:16 (10)
3:38 (9)
19:02 (12)
1:46 (85)
19:58 (10)
56 (4)
21:18 (9)
1:20 (6)
26:17 (10)
4:59 (37)
27:05 (10)
48 (11)
29:41 (10)
2:36 (15)
30:16 (10)
35 (9)
31:15 (10)
59 (32)
31:14 (10)
-
31:14  Emil Sevelius
11   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
5:07 (104)
6:48 (76)
1:41 (19)
12:26 (35)
5:38 (9)
14:41 (30)
2:15 (7)
18:23 (18)
3:42 (16)
19:41 (17)
1:18 (21)
20:52 (13)
1:11 (28)
22:10 (13)
1:18 (5)
26:28 (11)
4:18 (9)
27:18 (11)
50 (20)
29:58 (11)
2:40 (23)
30:35 (11)
37 (24)
31:30 (11)
55 (13)
31:26 (11)
-
31:26  Miska Tervala
12   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:38 (19)
5:17 (14)
1:39 (14)
10:47 (9)
5:30 (7)
13:59 (17)
3:12 (83)
17:37 (12)
3:38 (9)
18:52 (10)
1:15 (13)
20:00 (11)
1:08 (20)
21:30 (10)
1:30 (28)
27:03 (14)
5:33 (74)
27:52 (14)
49 (14)
30:23 (13)
2:31 (8)
30:57 (13)
34 (4)
31:48 (12)
51 (2)
31:43 (12)
-
31:43  Mikko Rahkola
13   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
4:03 (50)
6:02 (48)
1:59 (75)
12:13 (31)
6:11 (29)
14:37 (28)
2:24 (18)
18:10 (14)
3:33 (7)
19:31 (14)
1:21 (27)
20:37 (12)
1:06 (14)
22:04 (12)
1:27 (20)
26:42 (12)
4:38 (15)
27:32 (12)
50 (20)
30:17 (12)
2:45 (35)
30:56 (12)
39 (42)
31:55 (13)
59 (32)
31:53 (13)
-
31:53  Aleksi Sorsa
14   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:09 (56)
5:41 (32)
1:32 (4)
11:32 (17)
5:51 (14)
13:55 (15)
2:23 (15)
18:14 (16)
4:19 (38)
19:31 (14)
1:17 (16)
20:58 (15)
1:27 (52)
22:19 (14)
1:21 (7)
26:53 (13)
4:34 (12)
27:45 (13)
52 (32)
30:28 (14)
2:43 (31)
31:03 (14)
35 (9)
32:03 (14)
1:00 (41)
32:00 (14)
-
32:00  Tomi Kanniainen
15   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
4:10 (58)
6:06 (52)
1:56 (62)
11:58 (26)
5:52 (16)
14:31 (23)
2:33 (31)
18:16 (17)
3:45 (17)
20:06 (22)
1:50 (91)
21:34 (20)
1:28 (56)
22:58 (18)
1:24 (14)
27:23 (15)
4:25 (10)
28:10 (15)
47 (8)
30:41 (15)
2:31 (8)
31:15 (15)
34 (4)
32:09 (15)
54 (10)
32:05 (15)
-
32:05  Eero Heinonen
16   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:19 (68)
6:01 (45)
1:42 (20)
13:38 (66)
7:37 (94)
15:49 (45)
2:11 (3)
19:12 (32)
3:23 (5)
20:26 (28)
1:14 (12)
21:36 (22)
1:10 (24)
23:28 (23)
1:52 (82)
27:38 (17)
4:10 (4)
28:54 (18)
1:16 (108)
31:18 (16)
2:24 (4)
31:50 (16)
32 (1)
32:51 (16)
1:01 (49)
32:49 (16)
-
32:49  Aleksi Härkönen
17   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (66)
6:02 (48)
1:44 (25)
12:05 (28)
6:03 (25)
14:38 (29)
2:33 (31)
18:30 (19)
3:52 (20)
19:45 (19)
1:15 (13)
20:52 (13)
1:07 (18)
22:33 (15)
1:41 (60)
27:45 (18)
5:12 (54)
28:37 (16)
52 (32)
31:21 (17)
2:44 (32)
32:03 (17)
42 (82)
33:02 (17)
59 (32)
33:00 (17)
-
33:00  Vili Mustonen
18   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:27 (12)
5:05 (11)
1:38 (11)
11:05 (11)
6:00 (20)
13:47 (13)
2:42 (50)
19:47 (38)
6:00 (100)
20:53 (34)
1:06 (2)
21:57 (23)
1:04 (11)
23:18 (21)
1:21 (7)
28:07 (20)
4:49 (19)
28:57 (20)
50 (20)
31:36 (19)
2:39 (21)
32:12 (18)
36 (17)
33:12 (18)
1:00 (41)
33:10 (18)
-
33:10  Joona Tynys
19   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
3:41 (21)
5:29 (23)
1:48 (40)
11:34 (18)
6:05 (28)
13:57 (16)
2:23 (15)
18:48 (23)
4:51 (75)
20:05 (21)
1:17 (16)
21:08 (17)
1:03 (9)
23:11 (20)
2:03 (99)
28:08 (21)
4:57 (33)
28:59 (21)
51 (26)
31:33 (18)
2:34 (12)
32:13 (19)
40 (56)
33:17 (19)
1:04 (72)
33:16 (19)
-
33:16  Eero Jalli
20   Dmitri Rydenko
Russia
3:33 (14)
5:13 (12)
1:40 (16)
11:14 (16)
6:01 (22)
13:51 (14)
2:37 (41)
18:12 (15)
4:21 (40)
19:33 (16)
1:21 (27)
21:12 (18)
1:39 (74)
22:42 (16)
1:30 (28)
27:31 (16)
4:49 (19)
28:43 (17)
1:12 (105)
31:40 (20)
2:57 (68)
32:16 (20)
36 (17)
33:20 (20)
1:04 (72)
33:20 (20)
-
33:20  Dmitri Rydenko
21   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:49 (31)
5:35 (25)
1:46 (28)
12:27 (38)
6:52 (68)
14:51 (32)
2:24 (18)
18:53 (25)
4:02 (24)
20:06 (22)
1:13 (10)
21:02 (16)
56 (4)
23:03 (19)
2:01 (97)
27:59 (19)
4:56 (28)
28:56 (19)
57 (57)
31:44 (21)
2:48 (42)
32:24 (21)
40 (56)
33:28 (21)
1:04 (72)
33:24 (21)
-
33:24  Eero Ylipulli
22   Sergey Krasilnikov
Russia
3:34 (15)
5:18 (16)
1:44 (25)
11:43 (22)
6:25 (42)
14:03 (18)
2:20 (12)
18:48 (23)
4:45 (71)
20:13 (24)
1:25 (41)
22:10 (26)
1:57 (97)
23:42 (26)
1:32 (35)
28:19 (22)
4:37 (14)
30:07 (25)
1:48 (125)
32:43 (22)
2:36 (15)
33:20 (22)
37 (24)
34:18 (22)
58 (29)
34:14 (22)
-
34:14  Sergey Krasilnikov
23   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:00 (46)
5:56 (42)
1:56 (62)
12:41 (43)
6:45 (61)
15:20 (40)
2:39 (48)
19:25 (34)
4:05 (26)
20:51 (33)
1:26 (42)
22:28 (29)
1:37 (70)
23:52 (27)
1:24 (14)
29:01 (25)
5:09 (50)
30:02 (24)
1:01 (77)
33:02 (26)
3:00 (73)
33:41 (25)
39 (42)
34:37 (23)
56 (14)
34:32 (23)
-
34:32  Valtteri Heikkinen
24   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:49 (31)
5:32 (24)
1:43 (22)
11:48 (23)
6:16 (32)
14:25 (21)
2:37 (41)
18:56 (29)
4:31 (62)
20:04 (20)
1:08 (5)
21:34 (20)
1:30 (62)
23:20 (22)
1:46 (68)
28:59 (24)
5:39 (77)
29:56 (22)
57 (57)
32:55 (24)
2:59 (71)
33:33 (23)
38 (34)
34:39 (24)
1:06 (95)
34:34 (24)
-
34:34  Ossi Järvinen
25   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
3:49 (31)
5:36 (26)
1:47 (34)
11:39 (19)
6:03 (25)
14:10 (19)
2:31 (27)
19:04 (31)
4:54 (79)
20:28 (29)
1:24 (38)
22:08 (24)
1:40 (76)
23:37 (24)
1:29 (24)
29:12 (27)
5:35 (75)
30:07 (25)
55 (44)
32:53 (23)
2:46 (38)
33:33 (23)
40 (56)
34:39 (24)
1:06 (95)
34:35 (25)
-
34:35  Eero Lapila
26   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (18)
5:25 (20)
1:48 (40)
11:50 (25)
6:25 (42)
14:28 (22)
2:38 (45)
18:55 (27)
4:27 (54)
20:15 (25)
1:20 (26)
22:08 (24)
1:53 (90)
23:39 (25)
1:31 (32)
28:53 (23)
5:14 (56)
29:57 (23)
1:04 (91)
33:00 (25)
3:03 (82)
33:41 (25)
41 (69)
34:48 (27)
1:07 (105)
34:43 (26)
-
34:43  Atte Hietaoja
26   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:57 (43)
5:44 (33)
1:47 (34)
12:05 (28)
6:21 (38)
15:06 (37)
3:01 (75)
19:43 (37)
4:37 (66)
21:12 (38)
1:29 (48)
23:01 (34)
1:49 (80)
24:30 (32)
1:29 (24)
29:37 (31)
5:07 (47)
30:28 (29)
51 (26)
33:08 (27)
2:40 (23)
33:47 (27)
39 (42)
34:45 (26)
58 (29)
34:43 (26)
-
34:43  Otto Hannunen
28   Vladislay Kudriavtcev
Russia
5:33 (110)
7:20 (94)
1:47 (34)
13:21 (53)
6:01 (22)
15:40 (44)
2:19 (11)
19:39 (36)
3:59 (23)
21:44 (41)
2:05 (105)
22:50 (32)
1:06 (14)
24:22 (31)
1:32 (35)
29:08 (26)
4:46 (18)
31:02 (35)
1:54 (127)
33:25 (30)
2:23 (3)
34:00 (29)
35 (9)
34:57 (28)
57 (20)
34:57 (28)
-
34:57  Vladislay Kudriavtcev
29   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:55 (40)
5:37 (29)
1:42 (20)
12:14 (32)
6:37 (49)
14:42 (31)
2:28 (22)
18:55 (27)
4:13 (33)
20:41 (31)
1:46 (85)
23:09 (35)
2:28 (111)
24:40 (35)
1:31 (32)
29:58 (34)
5:18 (60)
30:53 (32)
55 (44)
33:31 (33)
2:38 (20)
34:10 (33)
39 (42)
35:07 (31)
57 (20)
35:02 (29)
-
35:02  Tuomas Oikarinen
29   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:07 (53)
5:58 (43)
1:51 (47)
13:36 (65)
7:38 (96)
16:09 (53)
2:33 (31)
20:30 (44)
4:21 (40)
22:01 (44)
1:31 (56)
23:29 (38)
1:28 (56)
24:57 (36)
1:28 (23)
29:51 (33)
4:54 (25)
30:47 (31)
56 (50)
33:24 (29)
2:37 (18)
34:02 (30)
38 (34)
35:06 (30)
1:04 (72)
35:02 (29)
-
35:02  Samuli Saukkonen
31   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
4:06 (52)
5:58 (43)
1:52 (51)
12:26 (35)
6:28 (44)
15:00 (35)
2:34 (35)
19:33 (35)
4:33 (64)
21:07 (36)
1:34 (65)
22:36 (31)
1:29 (61)
24:11 (29)
1:35 (42)
29:21 (28)
5:10 (52)
30:17 (27)
56 (50)
33:18 (28)
3:01 (75)
33:59 (28)
41 (69)
35:05 (29)
1:06 (95)
35:03 (31)
-
35:03  Joona Huila
32   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:58 (45)
5:49 (36)
1:51 (47)
12:25 (34)
6:36 (48)
14:53 (33)
2:28 (22)
19:19 (33)
4:26 (52)
20:47 (32)
1:28 (47)
23:00 (33)
2:13 (106)
24:37 (34)
1:37 (50)
29:32 (30)
4:55 (26)
30:36 (30)
1:04 (91)
33:27 (31)
2:51 (52)
34:05 (32)
38 (34)
35:08 (32)
1:03 (64)
35:05 (32)
-
35:05  Matti Suutari
32   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
3:51 (36)
5:52 (39)
2:01 (77)
12:47 (45)
6:55 (72)
15:22 (41)
2:35 (38)
19:48 (39)
4:26 (52)
21:09 (37)
1:21 (27)
22:23 (27)
1:14 (35)
23:59 (28)
1:36 (44)
29:29 (29)
5:30 (71)
30:25 (28)
56 (50)
33:27 (31)
3:02 (78)
34:04 (31)
37 (24)
35:09 (33)
1:05 (89)
35:05 (32)
-
35:05  Tommi Hakuli
34   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
3:41 (21)
5:36 (26)
1:55 (58)
12:18 (33)
6:42 (56)
15:33 (42)
3:15 (86)
19:54 (40)
4:21 (40)
21:13 (39)
1:19 (23)
22:23 (27)
1:10 (24)
24:34 (33)
2:11 (108)
29:43 (32)
5:09 (50)
30:53 (32)
1:10 (104)
33:41 (34)
2:48 (42)
34:21 (34)
40 (56)
35:32 (34)
1:11 (117)
35:30 (34)
-
35:30  Severi Valkamo
35   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
3:13 (8)
4:59 (10)
1:46 (28)
11:10 (13)
6:11 (29)
14:32 (24)
3:22 (92)
18:53 (25)
4:21 (40)
20:17 (27)
1:24 (38)
22:31 (30)
2:14 (107)
24:19 (30)
1:48 (72)
30:02 (35)
5:43 (80)
31:00 (34)
58 (67)
33:53 (35)
2:53 (57)
34:36 (35)
43 (88)
35:50 (35)
1:14 (123)
35:45 (35)
-
35:45  Matias Arola
36   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (38)
5:55 (40)
2:02 (79)
12:39 (42)
6:44 (60)
16:50 (67)
4:11 (113)
20:30 (44)
3:40 (13)
21:48 (42)
1:18 (21)
23:27 (36)
1:39 (74)
25:14 (39)
1:47 (70)
30:22 (36)
5:08 (48)
31:16 (36)
54 (40)
34:04 (36)
2:48 (42)
34:44 (36)
40 (56)
35:50 (35)
1:06 (95)
35:49 (36)
-
35:49  Johannes Louhi
36   Andrin Gründler
Switzerland
7:09 (121)
8:58 (111)
1:49 (43)
14:57 (87)
5:59 (19)
17:26 (76)
2:29 (24)
21:55 (65)
4:29 (58)
23:08 (59)
1:13 (10)
24:14 (47)
1:06 (14)
25:40 (45)
1:26 (17)
30:44 (45)
5:04 (41)
31:35 (44)
51 (26)
34:15 (38)
2:40 (23)
34:55 (39)
40 (56)
35:52 (37)
57 (20)
35:49 (36)
-
35:49  Andrin Gründler
38   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:51 (97)
6:34 (67)
1:43 (22)
13:05 (48)
6:31 (46)
16:10 (54)
3:05 (79)
20:47 (50)
4:37 (66)
22:16 (47)
1:29 (48)
24:01 (45)
1:45 (77)
25:34 (41)
1:33 (39)
30:38 (44)
5:04 (41)
31:29 (40)
51 (26)
34:09 (37)
2:40 (23)
34:48 (37)
39 (42)
35:54 (38)
1:06 (95)
35:50 (38)
-
35:50  Elmeri Toivanen
39   Jere Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (21)
5:38 (30)
1:57 (68)
12:27 (38)
6:49 (66)
16:14 (56)
3:47 (104)
20:41 (48)
4:27 (54)
22:07 (45)
1:26 (42)
23:59 (44)
1:52 (87)
25:35 (42)
1:36 (44)
30:31 (37)
4:56 (28)
31:24 (37)
53 (36)
34:15 (38)
2:51 (52)
34:53 (38)
38 (34)
35:56 (39)
1:03 (64)
35:53 (39)
-
35:53  Jere Pernu
40   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:20 (70)
6:46 (75)
2:26 (103)
14:01 (73)
7:15 (81)
17:02 (72)
3:01 (75)
21:31 (61)
4:29 (58)
23:07 (58)
1:36 (71)
24:38 (52)
1:31 (65)
26:01 (48)
1:23 (12)
30:36 (43)
4:35 (13)
31:26 (38)
50 (20)
34:16 (40)
2:50 (51)
35:02 (40)
46 (107)
35:59 (40)
57 (20)
35:55 (40)
-
35:55  Janne Ovaska
41   Nils Alexandersson
Sweden
5:13 (107)
7:00 (84)
1:47 (34)
13:22 (55)
6:22 (39)
16:55 (70)
3:33 (97)
20:33 (46)
3:38 (9)
21:50 (43)
1:17 (16)
24:26 (50)
2:36 (116)
25:41 (46)
1:15 (1)
30:34 (42)
4:53 (24)
31:30 (41)
56 (50)
34:25 (42)
2:55 (64)
35:02 (40)
37 (24)
36:06 (41)
1:04 (72)
36:02 (41)
-
36:02  Nils Alexandersson
42   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:35 (16)
5:21 (18)
1:46 (28)
11:12 (14)
5:51 (14)
13:24 (9)
2:12 (5)
17:49 (13)
4:25 (49)
19:08 (13)
1:19 (23)
24:20 (48)
5:12 (128)
25:35 (42)
1:15 (1)
30:31 (37)
4:56 (28)
31:38 (45)
1:07 (99)
34:23 (41)
2:45 (35)
35:02 (40)
39 (42)
36:07 (42)
1:05 (89)
36:06 (42)
-
36:06  Juho Korpi
43   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:44 (91)
6:33 (66)
1:49 (43)
13:25 (59)
6:52 (68)
16:03 (48)
2:38 (45)
20:12 (42)
4:09 (29)
21:43 (40)
1:31 (56)
23:32 (39)
1:49 (80)
25:10 (38)
1:38 (54)
30:32 (40)
5:22 (61)
31:26 (38)
54 (40)
34:33 (44)
3:07 (85)
35:14 (44)
41 (69)
36:15 (43)
1:01 (49)
36:13 (43)
-
36:13  Lauri Lavikainen
44   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
3:47 (28)
5:49 (36)
2:02 (79)
14:06 (79)
8:17 (113)
16:44 (64)
2:38 (45)
21:08 (52)
4:24 (48)
22:32 (49)
1:24 (38)
23:42 (40)
1:10 (24)
25:37 (44)
1:55 (88)
30:33 (41)
4:56 (28)
31:30 (41)
57 (57)
34:27 (43)
2:57 (68)
35:10 (43)
43 (88)
36:19 (44)
1:09 (108)
36:14 (44)
-
36:14  Akseli Ketola
45   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:15 (63)
8:10 (103)
3:55 (118)
14:05 (78)
5:55 (17)
18:15 (84)
4:10 (111)
21:55 (65)
3:40 (13)
24:04 (68)
2:09 (110)
25:30 (66)
1:26 (50)
26:53 (59)
1:23 (12)
31:25 (49)
4:32 (11)
32:11 (48)
46 (3)
34:46 (46)
2:35 (13)
35:22 (46)
36 (17)
36:22 (45)
1:00 (41)
36:18 (45)
-
36:18  Taneli Härkönen
46   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:12 (116)
7:48 (99)
1:36 (7)
13:52 (70)
6:04 (27)
16:12 (55)
2:20 (12)
21:13 (54)
5:01 (84)
22:52 (53)
1:39 (77)
24:42 (53)
1:50 (82)
26:09 (50)
1:27 (20)
31:05 (46)
4:56 (28)
32:03 (47)
58 (67)
34:52 (47)
2:49 (48)
35:29 (47)
37 (24)
36:28 (46)
59 (32)
36:25 (46)
-
36:25  Tommi Härkönen
47   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:50 (95)
6:45 (74)
1:55 (58)
13:01 (47)
6:16 (32)
15:52 (46)
2:51 (65)
20:46 (49)
4:54 (79)
22:31 (48)
1:45 (83)
23:47 (43)
1:16 (38)
25:23 (40)
1:36 (44)
30:31 (37)
5:08 (48)
31:32 (43)
1:01 (77)
34:39 (45)
3:07 (85)
35:20 (45)
41 (69)
36:30 (47)
1:10 (110)
36:27 (47)
-
36:27  Jonne Pitkänen
48   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
7:35 (123)
9:18 (113)
1:43 (22)
15:35 (98)
6:17 (34)
18:05 (82)
2:30 (25)
22:02 (69)
3:57 (21)
23:24 (61)
1:22 (34)
24:34 (51)
1:10 (24)
26:23 (52)
1:49 (75)
31:08 (47)
4:45 (17)
32:00 (46)
52 (32)
34:53 (48)
2:53 (57)
35:34 (48)
41 (69)
36:40 (48)
1:06 (95)
36:37 (48)
-
36:37  Konsta Puranen
49   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (27)
7:21 (95)
3:37 (115)
13:59 (72)
6:38 (51)
16:34 (62)
2:35 (38)
20:48 (51)
4:14 (35)
22:40 (50)
1:52 (94)
23:46 (42)
1:06 (14)
25:08 (37)
1:22 (10)
31:23 (48)
6:15 (102)
32:14 (49)
51 (26)
35:00 (49)
2:46 (38)
35:39 (49)
39 (42)
36:45 (49)
1:06 (95)
36:41 (49)
-
36:41  Paulus Sulkula
50   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:47 (28)
6:04 (51)
2:17 (98)
13:34 (63)
7:30 (90)
16:04 (50)
2:30 (25)
21:19 (56)
5:15 (90)
22:46 (51)
1:27 (46)
25:02 (58)
2:16 (108)
26:42 (56)
1:40 (56)
31:46 (52)
5:04 (41)
32:36 (50)
50 (20)
35:20 (50)
2:44 (32)
35:56 (50)
36 (17)
36:58 (50)
1:02 (58)
36:53 (50)
-
36:53  Aleksi Pietikäinen
51   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
3:35 (16)
5:22 (19)
1:47 (34)
11:40 (20)
6:18 (37)
14:32 (24)
2:52 (68)
18:43 (22)
4:11 (30)
20:32 (30)
1:49 (90)
24:44 (54)
4:12 (124)
26:35 (54)
1:51 (79)
31:50 (54)
5:15 (57)
32:39 (52)
49 (14)
35:28 (51)
2:49 (48)
36:07 (52)
39 (42)
37:00 (51)
53 (4)
36:55 (51)
-
36:55  Niku Rintala
52   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:22 (74)
6:02 (48)
1:40 (16)
11:48 (23)
5:46 (12)
14:32 (24)
2:44 (57)
22:29 (75)
7:57 (118)
24:07 (70)
1:38 (75)
25:11 (61)
1:04 (11)
26:48 (57)
1:37 (50)
31:54 (55)
5:06 (46)
32:44 (53)
50 (20)
35:28 (51)
2:44 (32)
36:03 (51)
35 (9)
37:02 (52)
59 (32)
37:01 (52)
-
37:01  Aleksi Ilmonen
53   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
3:57 (43)
5:36 (26)
1:39 (14)
12:52 (46)
7:16 (83)
15:14 (39)
2:22 (14)
18:59 (30)
3:45 (17)
20:57 (35)
1:58 (98)
25:04 (59)
4:07 (123)
26:25 (53)
1:21 (7)
32:10 (58)
5:45 (86)
32:56 (58)
46 (3)
35:44 (56)
2:48 (42)
36:19 (55)
35 (9)
37:07 (53)
48 (1)
37:04 (53)
-
37:04  Tommi Huostila
54   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:28 (13)
5:20 (17)
1:52 (51)
12:38 (41)
7:18 (84)
18:22 (87)
5:44 (125)
22:34 (77)
4:12 (32)
23:55 (65)
1:21 (27)
25:22 (64)
1:27 (52)
26:54 (60)
1:32 (35)
31:58 (57)
5:04 (41)
32:51 (57)
53 (36)
35:33 (53)
2:42 (30)
36:14 (53)
41 (69)
37:11 (54)
57 (20)
37:06 (54)
-
37:06  Arttu Laaksonen
55   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:07 (53)
6:01 (45)
1:54 (55)
12:41 (43)
6:40 (54)
16:05 (52)
3:24 (93)
22:28 (73)
6:23 (102)
23:50 (64)
1:22 (34)
25:18 (63)
1:28 (56)
26:52 (58)
1:34 (40)
31:44 (51)
4:52 (23)
32:48 (55)
1:04 (91)
35:36 (54)
2:48 (42)
36:17 (54)
41 (69)
37:23 (55)
1:06 (95)
37:18 (55)
-
37:18  Mikko Pajukangas
56   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:50 (34)
5:46 (34)
1:56 (62)
11:59 (27)
6:13 (31)
14:53 (33)
2:54 (69)
21:23 (57)
6:30 (106)
22:53 (54)
1:30 (51)
24:44 (54)
1:51 (83)
26:14 (51)
1:30 (28)
31:55 (56)
5:41 (79)
32:50 (56)
55 (44)
35:43 (55)
2:53 (57)
36:23 (56)
40 (56)
37:25 (56)
1:02 (58)
37:24 (56)
-
37:24  Jesper Lindahl
57   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
3:40 (20)
5:26 (22)
1:46 (28)
13:35 (64)
8:09 (110)
16:49 (66)
3:14 (85)
21:55 (65)
5:06 (88)
23:30 (62)
1:35 (67)
24:54 (57)
1:24 (47)
26:38 (55)
1:44 (66)
31:48 (53)
5:10 (52)
32:44 (53)
56 (50)
35:52 (57)
3:08 (89)
36:37 (57)
45 (99)
37:41 (57)
1:04 (72)
37:38 (57)
-
37:38  Atte Nokka
58   Joni Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
4:18 (66)
6:57 (82)
2:39 (106)
14:01 (73)
7:04 (74)
16:52 (69)
2:51 (65)
21:43 (64)
4:51 (75)
24:22 (75)
2:39 (118)
25:25 (65)
1:03 (9)
26:54 (60)
1:29 (24)
32:22 (59)
5:28 (68)
33:20 (59)
58 (67)
36:20 (59)
3:00 (73)
37:05 (59)
45 (99)
38:10 (58)
1:05 (89)
38:05 (58)
-
38:05  Joni Hirvonen
59   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
3:56 (41)
5:50 (38)
1:54 (55)
13:31 (61)
7:41 (97)
16:31 (61)
3:00 (74)
21:25 (59)
4:54 (79)
22:58 (56)
1:33 (62)
24:09 (46)
1:11 (28)
25:51 (47)
1:42 (61)
31:35 (50)
5:44 (83)
32:37 (51)
1:02 (82)
36:13 (58)
3:36 (112)
37:02 (58)
49 (121)
38:18 (59)
1:16 (126)
38:14 (59)
-
38:14  Aleksi Lammi
60   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:16 (117)
8:19 (105)
2:03 (82)
14:57 (87)
6:38 (51)
18:16 (85)
3:19 (88)
22:38 (78)
4:22 (45)
24:07 (70)
1:29 (48)
25:59 (70)
1:52 (87)
27:39 (67)
1:40 (56)
32:55 (61)
5:16 (58)
33:52 (60)
57 (57)
36:53 (60)
3:01 (75)
37:33 (60)
40 (56)
38:33 (60)
1:00 (41)
38:28 (60)
-
38:28  Ville Tiljander
61   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
4:38 (85)
6:24 (61)
1:46 (28)
12:10 (30)
5:46 (12)
14:35 (27)
2:25 (21)
18:40 (21)
4:05 (26)
20:16 (26)
1:36 (71)
26:27 (75)
6:11 (130)
28:02 (71)
1:35 (42)
33:00 (62)
4:58 (35)
34:02 (63)
1:02 (82)
36:56 (61)
2:54 (63)
37:37 (61)
41 (69)
38:42 (61)
1:05 (89)
38:37 (61)
-
38:37  Emil Lönnström
62   Lasse Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:09 (6)
4:47 (7)
1:38 (11)
10:48 (10)
6:01 (22)
13:34 (10)
2:46 (59)
17:24 (11)
3:50 (19)
18:57 (11)
1:33 (62)
23:28 (37)
4:31 (126)
28:06 (74)
4:38 (130)
33:07 (65)
5:01 (39)
34:25 (66)
1:18 (110)
37:13 (64)
2:48 (42)
37:52 (63)
39 (42)
38:45 (62)
53 (4)
38:42 (62)
-
38:42  Lasse Moilanen
63   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
4:34 (82)
6:32 (64)
1:58 (72)
13:32 (62)
7:00 (73)
16:18 (57)
2:46 (59)
20:39 (47)
4:21 (40)
22:47 (52)
2:08 (108)
24:44 (54)
1:57 (97)
27:12 (64)
2:28 (114)
33:08 (66)
5:56 (92)
34:13 (65)
1:05 (97)
37:06 (62)
2:53 (57)
37:48 (62)
42 (82)
38:49 (63)
1:01 (49)
38:44 (63)
-
38:44  Hannes Stubb
64   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
4:52 (99)
6:53 (79)
2:01 (77)
13:16 (51)
6:23 (40)
16:03 (48)
2:47 (61)
22:32 (76)
6:29 (105)
24:02 (67)
1:30 (51)
25:57 (69)
1:55 (92)
27:23 (65)
1:26 (17)
33:06 (64)
5:43 (80)
34:01 (62)
55 (44)
37:12 (63)
3:11 (97)
37:56 (64)
44 (94)
38:57 (64)
1:01 (49)
38:53 (64)
-
38:53  Lauri Leirimaa
65   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (26)
5:40 (31)
1:57 (68)
12:26 (35)
6:46 (63)
15:10 (38)
2:44 (57)
19:57 (41)
4:47 (72)
22:08 (46)
2:11 (111)
23:42 (40)
1:34 (69)
27:27 (66)
3:45 (128)
33:43 (70)
6:16 (105)
34:32 (68)
49 (14)
37:18 (66)
2:46 (38)
37:59 (66)
41 (69)
38:59 (65)
1:00 (41)
38:55 (65)
-
38:55  Alvar Palmen
66   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
5:08 (105)
7:05 (87)
1:57 (68)
13:22 (55)
6:17 (34)
16:04 (50)
2:42 (50)
20:21 (43)
4:17 (37)
23:55 (65)
3:34 (124)
25:09 (60)
1:14 (35)
27:07 (63)
1:58 (92)
33:11 (67)
6:04 (96)
34:05 (64)
54 (40)
37:13 (64)
3:08 (89)
37:56 (64)
43 (88)
39:06 (66)
1:10 (110)
39:01 (66)
-
39:01  Eemeli Kiljunen
67   Rolf Camathias
Switzerland
6:25 (118)
8:20 (106)
1:55 (58)
14:59 (90)
6:39 (53)
19:52 (100)
4:53 (120)
24:20 (87)
4:28 (56)
25:50 (85)
1:30 (51)
26:59 (79)
1:09 (22)
28:33 (77)
1:34 (40)
33:59 (73)
5:26 (63)
34:54 (70)
55 (44)
37:35 (69)
2:41 (27)
38:12 (67)
37 (24)
39:17 (67)
1:05 (89)
39:13 (67)
-
39:13  Rolf Camathias
68   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
4:25 (78)
8:48 (109)
4:23 (119)
15:29 (96)
6:41 (55)
18:00 (81)
2:31 (27)
23:18 (82)
5:18 (93)
24:56 (81)
1:38 (75)
27:35 (84)
2:39 (117)
29:23 (83)
1:48 (72)
34:27 (77)
5:04 (41)
35:11 (74)
44 (2)
37:50 (71)
2:39 (21)
38:25 (70)
35 (9)
39:18 (68)
53 (4)
39:14 (68)
-
39:14  Erik Ahola
69   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
3:41 (21)
7:17 (93)
3:36 (114)
16:09 (102)
8:52 (119)
19:19 (95)
3:10 (81)
23:33 (84)
4:14 (35)
24:54 (79)
1:21 (27)
27:04 (80)
2:10 (103)
28:41 (79)
1:37 (50)
33:38 (69)
4:57 (33)
34:31 (67)
53 (36)
37:34 (68)
3:03 (82)
38:16 (68)
42 (82)
39:19 (69)
1:03 (64)
39:17 (69)
-
39:17  Matti Herttua
70   Evgeny Tsapin
Russia
4:19 (68)
8:01 (101)
3:42 (117)
15:56 (100)
7:55 (105)
18:38 (90)
2:42 (50)
23:07 (80)
4:29 (58)
24:29 (76)
1:22 (34)
26:25 (74)
1:56 (94)
27:51 (68)
1:26 (17)
33:04 (63)
5:13 (55)
34:54 (70)
1:50 (126)
37:47 (70)
2:53 (57)
38:26 (71)
39 (42)
39:28 (70)
1:02 (58)
39:24 (70)
-
39:24  Evgeny Tsapin
71   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:11 (59)
6:15 (56)
2:04 (85)
13:30 (60)
7:15 (81)
16:27 (60)
2:57 (73)
21:23 (57)
4:56 (82)
22:58 (56)
1:35 (67)
25:14 (62)
2:16 (108)
27:04 (62)
1:50 (76)
32:52 (60)
5:48 (89)
33:59 (61)
1:07 (99)
37:30 (67)
3:31 (109)
38:20 (69)
50 (124)
39:31 (71)
1:11 (117)
39:29 (71)
-
39:29  Oskari Jumppanen
72   Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:51 (36)
6:38 (70)
2:47 (109)
13:21 (53)
6:43 (58)
17:26 (76)
4:05 (109)
22:28 (73)
5:02 (85)
24:18 (74)
1:50 (91)
25:50 (67)
1:32 (67)
28:14 (75)
2:24 (112)
34:00 (74)
5:46 (87)
34:57 (73)
57 (57)
38:05 (72)
3:08 (89)
38:49 (72)
44 (94)
39:58 (72)
1:09 (108)
39:53 (72)
-
39:53  Juho Elovaara
73   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:46 (94)
6:59 (83)
2:13 (95)
14:22 (84)
7:23 (86)
18:32 (89)
4:10 (111)
23:07 (80)
4:35 (65)
24:54 (79)
1:47 (88)
26:21 (73)
1:27 (52)
28:04 (72)
1:43 (64)
33:31 (68)
5:27 (66)
35:17 (75)
1:46 (122)
38:18 (75)
3:01 (75)
38:58 (75)
40 (56)
39:59 (73)
1:01 (49)
39:55 (73)
-
39:55  Anton Laukkanen
74   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
5:14 (109)
7:16 (92)
2:02 (79)
14:24 (85)
7:08 (76)
17:11 (74)
2:47 (61)
21:36 (62)
4:25 (49)
23:11 (60)
1:35 (67)
24:22 (49)
1:11 (28)
26:08 (49)
1:46 (68)
33:43 (70)
7:35 (119)
34:43 (69)
1:00 (73)
38:05 (72)
3:22 (105)
38:52 (73)
47 (117)
40:04 (74)
1:12 (120)
40:00 (74)
-
40:00  Juha Rauhala
74   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:38 (85)
6:43 (71)
2:05 (86)
14:08 (82)
7:25 (87)
16:51 (68)
2:43 (56)
21:13 (54)
4:22 (45)
24:06 (69)
2:53 (119)
26:40 (77)
2:34 (114)
28:23 (76)
1:43 (64)
33:55 (72)
5:32 (73)
34:56 (72)
1:01 (77)
38:08 (74)
3:12 (98)
38:54 (74)
46 (107)
40:04 (74)
1:10 (110)
40:00 (74)
-
40:00  Otto Kaario
76   Antti Ursin
Lynx
4:33 (81)
6:17 (58)
1:44 (25)
13:10 (50)
6:53 (70)
16:18 (57)
3:08 (80)
22:06 (70)
5:48 (99)
24:14 (73)
2:08 (108)
25:52 (68)
1:38 (72)
28:04 (72)
2:12 (109)
34:25 (76)
6:21 (111)
35:27 (76)
1:02 (82)
38:23 (76)
2:56 (66)
39:03 (76)
40 (56)
40:07 (76)
1:04 (72)
40:05 (76)
-
40:05  Antti Ursin
77   Jonathan Ray
OK77
3:56 (41)
10:37 (116)
6:41 (125)
18:29 (115)
7:52 (103)
21:04 (106)
2:35 (38)
25:33 (97)
4:29 (58)
26:50 (93)
1:17 (16)
28:01 (90)
1:11 (28)
29:37 (87)
1:36 (44)
34:39 (79)
5:02 (40)
35:39 (78)
1:00 (73)
38:30 (78)
2:51 (52)
39:12 (78)
42 (82)
40:13 (77)
1:01 (49)
40:11 (77)
-
40:11  Jonathan Ray
78   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
4:17 (65)
6:13 (54)
1:56 (62)
13:38 (66)
7:25 (87)
16:19 (59)
2:41 (49)
21:08 (52)
4:49 (73)
26:38 (90)
5:30 (129)
27:45 (86)
1:07 (18)
29:10 (82)
1:25 (16)
34:39 (79)
5:29 (70)
35:36 (77)
57 (57)
38:28 (77)
2:52 (55)
39:11 (77)
43 (88)
40:15 (78)
1:04 (72)
40:12 (78)
-
40:12  Roope Sormunen
79   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
4:29 (79)
6:25 (62)
1:56 (62)
13:45 (69)
7:20 (85)
19:31 (98)
5:46 (126)
24:21 (88)
4:50 (74)
26:07 (87)
1:46 (85)
27:35 (84)
1:28 (56)
29:26 (85)
1:51 (79)
34:52 (83)
5:26 (63)
35:55 (82)
1:03 (88)
38:42 (79)
2:47 (41)
39:21 (79)
39 (42)
40:25 (79)
1:04 (72)
40:21 (79)
-
40:21  Jaakko Hyttinen
80   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:23 (76)
6:14 (55)
1:51 (47)
13:08 (49)
6:54 (71)
16:47 (65)
3:39 (101)
24:32 (90)
7:45 (117)
26:04 (86)
1:32 (60)
27:55 (89)
1:51 (83)
29:35 (86)
1:40 (56)
34:51 (81)
5:16 (58)
35:47 (79)
56 (50)
38:49 (80)
3:02 (78)
39:27 (80)
38 (34)
40:31 (80)
1:04 (72)
40:31 (80)
-
40:31  Sakari Puolakanaho
81   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (63)
5:55 (40)
1:40 (16)
14:58 (89)
9:03 (120)
17:40 (79)
2:42 (50)
21:42 (63)
4:02 (24)
23:40 (63)
1:58 (98)
27:23 (82)
3:43 (121)
29:23 (83)
2:00 (96)
35:03 (84)
5:40 (78)
35:59 (83)
56 (50)
38:56 (82)
2:57 (68)
39:38 (81)
42 (82)
40:40 (81)
1:02 (58)
40:38 (81)
-
40:38  Konsta Pitkänen
82   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
3:50 (34)
5:48 (35)
1:58 (72)
12:31 (40)
6:43 (58)
15:05 (36)
2:34 (35)
22:00 (68)
6:55 (110)
24:31 (77)
2:31 (116)
26:19 (72)
1:48 (79)
28:01 (70)
1:42 (61)
34:01 (75)
6:00 (94)
35:48 (80)
1:47 (124)
38:55 (81)
3:07 (85)
39:44 (82)
49 (121)
41:02 (82)
1:18 (127)
40:58 (82)
-
40:58  Arttu Malmlund
83   Viktor Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
7:20 (122)
9:16 (112)
1:56 (62)
16:49 (105)
7:33 (92)
20:25 (104)
3:36 (100)
26:12 (98)
5:47 (98)
27:42 (95)
1:30 (51)
29:13 (95)
1:31 (65)
31:20 (95)
2:07 (105)
36:11 (87)
4:51 (22)
37:02 (86)
51 (26)
39:33 (86)
2:31 (8)
40:09 (85)
36 (17)
41:02 (82)
53 (4)
40:59 (83)
-
40:59  Viktor Aaltio
84   Mauri Holopainen
Suunta 2000
5:13 (107)
8:53 (110)
3:40 (116)
16:34 (104)
7:41 (97)
19:11 (94)
2:37 (41)
23:43 (85)
4:32 (63)
25:14 (83)
1:31 (56)
27:26 (83)
2:12 (105)
28:57 (80)
1:31 (32)
34:28 (78)
5:31 (72)
36:08 (84)
1:40 (119)
39:18 (84)
3:10 (94)
40:02 (83)
44 (94)
41:05 (84)
1:03 (64)
41:02 (84)
-
41:02  Mauri Holopainen
85   Johannes Hyvönen
Solf IK
4:03 (50)
7:11 (90)
3:08 (112)
17:01 (108)
9:50 (121)
20:17 (103)
3:16 (87)
24:30 (89)
4:13 (33)
26:07 (87)
1:37 (73)
27:15 (81)
1:08 (20)
29:05 (81)
1:50 (76)
35:04 (85)
5:59 (93)
36:08 (84)
1:04 (91)
39:28 (85)
3:20 (104)
40:09 (85)
41 (69)
41:08 (85)
59 (32)
41:06 (85)
-
41:06  Johannes Hyvönen
86   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
4:22 (74)
6:43 (71)
2:21 (101)
15:03 (92)
8:20 (114)
18:22 (87)
3:19 (88)
23:27 (83)
5:05 (87)
25:01 (82)
1:34 (65)
26:33 (76)
1:32 (67)
28:34 (78)
2:01 (97)
34:51 (81)
6:17 (107)
35:51 (81)
1:00 (73)
39:17 (83)
3:26 (106)
40:08 (84)
51 (127)
41:11 (86)
1:03 (64)
41:10 (86)
-
41:10  Juuso Toivonen
87   Markus Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:51 (97)
7:03 (86)
2:12 (93)
14:14 (83)
7:11 (79)
17:03 (73)
2:49 (63)
21:28 (60)
4:25 (49)
22:54 (55)
1:26 (42)
28:27 (93)
5:33 (129)
30:30 (92)
2:03 (99)
36:16 (88)
5:46 (87)
37:16 (87)
1:00 (73)
40:53 (87)
3:37 (113)
41:36 (87)
43 (88)
42:46 (87)
1:10 (110)
42:42 (87)
-
42:42  Markus Mattila
88   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:45 (93)
6:55 (80)
2:10 (91)
14:04 (77)
7:09 (78)
17:23 (75)
3:19 (88)
24:39 (91)
7:16 (113)
26:20 (89)
1:41 (79)
27:50 (88)
1:30 (62)
30:23 (91)
2:33 (117)
36:38 (91)
6:15 (102)
37:47 (90)
1:09 (103)
41:02 (88)
3:15 (101)
41:48 (88)
46 (107)
42:47 (88)
59 (32)
42:43 (88)
-
42:43  Viljo Johansson
89   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
4:43 (90)
6:55 (80)
2:12 (93)
14:03 (75)
7:08 (76)
16:58 (71)
2:55 (72)
22:23 (72)
5:25 (94)
24:46 (78)
2:23 (114)
27:46 (87)
3:00 (119)
30:21 (90)
2:35 (120)
35:47 (86)
5:26 (63)
38:24 (92)
2:37 (130)
41:28 (91)
3:04 (84)
42:05 (91)
37 (24)
43:02 (89)
57 (20)
42:59 (89)
-
42:59  Saku Valkila
90   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:38 (85)
6:36 (69)
1:58 (72)
13:40 (68)
7:04 (74)
16:43 (63)
3:03 (78)
24:46 (92)
8:03 (120)
26:43 (92)
1:57 (97)
28:13 (92)
1:30 (62)
30:47 (93)
2:34 (119)
36:37 (90)
5:50 (90)
37:39 (89)
1:02 (82)
41:14 (90)
3:35 (111)
42:00 (89)
46 (107)
43:08 (90)
1:08 (107)
43:06 (90)
-
43:06  Niko Kommio
91   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:27 (119)
11:04 (119)
4:37 (122)
17:41 (110)
6:37 (49)
20:12 (102)
2:31 (27)
24:49 (93)
4:37 (66)
28:31 (98)
3:42 (126)
30:40 (98)
2:09 (101)
32:25 (97)
1:45 (67)
38:30 (95)
6:05 (97)
39:16 (94)
46 (3)
41:48 (93)
2:32 (11)
42:23 (93)
35 (9)
43:19 (91)
56 (14)
43:15 (91)
-
43:15  Henri Pasanen
92   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:09 (56)
6:01 (45)
1:52 (51)
14:07 (80)
8:06 (108)
20:06 (101)
5:59 (127)
24:58 (94)
4:52 (77)
26:57 (94)
1:59 (100)
28:52 (94)
1:55 (92)
31:01 (94)
2:09 (106)
37:09 (92)
6:08 (98)
38:04 (91)
55 (44)
41:30 (92)
3:26 (106)
42:16 (92)
46 (107)
43:19 (91)
1:03 (64)
43:16 (92)
-
43:16  Dániel Molnár
93   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:35 (111)
7:53 (100)
2:18 (99)
15:54 (99)
8:01 (107)
19:51 (99)
3:57 (106)
25:06 (95)
5:15 (90)
26:38 (90)
1:32 (60)
28:05 (91)
1:27 (52)
30:04 (89)
1:59 (94)
36:23 (89)
6:19 (108)
37:30 (88)
1:07 (99)
41:10 (89)
3:40 (117)
42:01 (90)
51 (127)
43:21 (93)
1:20 (130)
43:20 (93)
-
43:20  Kiri Huhtanen
94   Konstantin Kralinov
Russia
3:54 (39)
11:36 (120)
7:42 (127)
19:19 (118)
7:43 (100)
23:08 (114)
3:49 (105)
27:28 (105)
4:20 (39)
28:59 (100)
1:31 (56)
30:50 (100)
1:51 (83)
32:44 (99)
1:54 (86)
38:12 (94)
5:28 (68)
39:11 (93)
59 (71)
41:56 (94)
2:45 (35)
42:33 (94)
37 (24)
43:37 (94)
1:04 (72)
43:33 (94)
-
43:33  Konstantin Kralinov
95   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
5:03 (103)
8:07 (102)
3:04 (111)
16:02 (101)
7:55 (105)
21:14 (107)
5:12 (122)
26:18 (99)
5:04 (86)
28:06 (96)
1:48 (89)
30:36 (97)
2:30 (112)
32:40 (98)
2:04 (101)
38:48 (97)
6:08 (98)
39:52 (95)
1:04 (91)
43:02 (95)
3:10 (94)
43:40 (95)
38 (34)
44:42 (95)
1:02 (58)
44:36 (95)
-
44:36  Joni Hemminki
96   Tobia Berger
Switzerland
4:21 (72)
6:08 (53)
1:47 (34)
21:07 (121)
14:59 (129)
23:56 (115)
2:49 (63)
28:07 (107)
4:11 (30)
29:37 (103)
1:30 (51)
32:18 (103)
2:41 (118)
33:54 (101)
1:36 (44)
39:38 (98)
5:44 (83)
40:37 (97)
59 (71)
43:32 (96)
2:55 (64)
44:17 (96)
45 (99)
45:13 (96)
56 (14)
45:11 (96)
-
45:11  Tobia Berger
97   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:35 (83)
6:27 (63)
1:52 (51)
13:54 (71)
7:27 (89)
17:51 (80)
3:57 (106)
22:47 (79)
4:56 (82)
24:10 (72)
1:23 (37)
26:02 (71)
1:52 (87)
27:54 (69)
1:52 (82)
38:01 (93)
10:07 (126)
41:05 (98)
3:04 (132)
44:04 (97)
2:59 (71)
44:41 (97)
37 (24)
45:40 (97)
59 (32)
45:37 (97)
-
45:37  Jani Nurminen
98   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
4:01 (48)
6:17 (58)
2:16 (97)
16:50 (106)
10:33 (124)
19:27 (96)
2:37 (41)
30:16 (114)
10:49 (125)
31:53 (108)
1:37 (73)
33:59 (110)
2:06 (100)
35:39 (106)
1:40 (56)
40:39 (102)
5:00 (38)
41:33 (101)
54 (40)
44:14 (98)
2:41 (27)
44:53 (98)
39 (42)
45:54 (98)
1:01 (49)
45:52 (98)
-
45:52  Lauri Kaitola
99   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
5:43 (113)
7:46 (96)
2:03 (82)
14:03 (75)
6:17 (34)
18:54 (91)
4:51 (119)
26:37 (101)
7:43 (115)
30:13 (104)
3:36 (125)
31:26 (102)
1:13 (33)
33:50 (100)
2:24 (112)
40:10 (99)
6:20 (109)
41:11 (99)
1:01 (77)
44:18 (99)
3:07 (85)
45:01 (99)
43 (88)
46:05 (99)
1:04 (72)
46:00 (99)
-
46:00  Aku Hietaharju
100   Joonas Mäkelä
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:08 (55)
15:11 (130)
11:03 (132)
21:57 (123)
6:46 (63)
25:17 (123)
3:20 (91)
29:54 (111)
4:37 (66)
31:48 (107)
1:54 (96)
32:59 (107)
1:11 (28)
34:41 (103)
1:42 (61)
40:25 (101)
5:44 (83)
41:26 (100)
1:01 (77)
45:03 (100)
3:37 (113)
45:43 (100)
40 (56)
46:47 (100)
1:04 (72)
46:45 (100)
-
46:45  Joonas Mäkelä
101   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:00 (126)
12:25 (122)
3:25 (113)
19:13 (117)
6:48 (65)
24:38 (118)
5:25 (124)
29:01 (108)
4:23 (47)
32:31 (113)
3:30 (123)
33:53 (108)
1:22 (44)
35:44 (107)
1:51 (79)
41:07 (104)
5:23 (62)
42:28 (104)
1:21 (114)
45:30 (101)
3:02 (78)
46:14 (102)
44 (94)
47:11 (102)
57 (20)
47:07 (101)
-
47:07  Lauri Koivumäki
102   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
4:35 (83)
6:32 (64)
1:57 (68)
13:23 (58)
6:51 (67)
15:56 (47)
2:33 (31)
22:14 (71)
6:18 (101)
29:10 (101)
6:56 (131)
31:20 (101)
2:10 (103)
35:26 (105)
4:06 (129)
41:04 (103)
5:38 (76)
42:07 (103)
1:03 (88)
45:33 (102)
3:26 (106)
46:07 (101)
34 (4)
47:10 (101)
1:03 (64)
47:08 (102)
-
47:08  Joona Parjanen
103   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:46 (114)
8:17 (104)
2:31 (105)
17:08 (109)
8:51 (118)
20:36 (105)
3:28 (94)
26:18 (99)
5:42 (97)
28:22 (97)
2:04 (104)
29:43 (96)
1:21 (43)
32:24 (96)
2:41 (121)
40:16 (100)
7:52 (122)
41:33 (101)
1:17 (109)
46:20 (104)
4:47 (128)
47:11 (105)
51 (127)
48:11 (103)
1:00 (41)
48:07 (103)
-
48:07  Eero Penttilä
104   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:39 (112)
7:46 (96)
2:07 (87)
15:19 (95)
7:33 (92)
18:54 (91)
3:35 (98)
27:02 (102)
8:08 (121)
32:03 (109)
5:01 (128)
33:56 (109)
1:53 (90)
35:52 (110)
1:56 (89)
41:47 (106)
5:55 (91)
43:07 (105)
1:20 (113)
46:21 (105)
3:14 (100)
47:07 (104)
46 (107)
48:19 (104)
1:12 (120)
48:16 (104)
-
48:16  Samu Takanen
105   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:19 (129)
12:13 (121)
1:54 (55)
18:13 (114)
6:00 (20)
24:18 (117)
6:05 (128)
29:35 (109)
5:17 (92)
31:10 (106)
1:35 (67)
32:55 (106)
1:45 (77)
36:19 (111)
3:24 (125)
42:39 (110)
6:20 (109)
43:37 (106)
58 (67)
46:47 (106)
3:10 (94)
47:28 (106)
41 (69)
48:22 (105)
54 (10)
48:19 (105)
-
48:19  Kasperi Niemi
106   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:12 (61)
6:35 (68)
2:23 (102)
13:17 (52)
6:42 (56)
15:33 (42)
2:16 (8)
24:15 (86)
8:42 (122)
25:36 (84)
1:21 (27)
26:51 (78)
1:15 (37)
29:50 (88)
2:59 (123)
38:47 (96)
8:57 (124)
40:31 (96)
1:44 (121)
45:43 (103)
5:12 (129)
47:00 (103)
1:17 (132)
48:38 (106)
1:38 (132)
48:33 (106)
-
48:33  Pyry Mustonen
107   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
4:01 (48)
6:52 (77)
2:51 (110)
22:36 (126)
15:44 (130)
25:30 (125)
2:54 (69)
32:30 (118)
7:00 (111)
34:33 (119)
2:03 (103)
35:46 (118)
1:13 (33)
37:18 (116)
1:32 (35)
42:13 (108)
4:55 (26)
44:14 (111)
2:01 (128)
47:03 (107)
2:49 (48)
47:45 (107)
42 (82)
48:45 (107)
1:00 (41)
48:41 (107)
-
48:41  Juho Lakanen
108   Oskari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:50 (95)
7:01 (85)
2:11 (92)
19:47 (119)
12:46 (127)
23:59 (116)
4:12 (114)
30:26 (115)
6:27 (104)
32:28 (112)
2:02 (102)
34:24 (113)
1:56 (94)
36:28 (113)
2:04 (101)
42:42 (111)
6:14 (101)
43:45 (108)
1:03 (88)
47:17 (108)
3:32 (110)
48:01 (108)
44 (94)
49:07 (108)
1:06 (95)
49:07 (108)
-
49:07  Oskari Jokikokko
109   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:42 (89)
7:11 (90)
2:29 (104)
18:11 (113)
11:00 (125)
21:42 (109)
3:31 (96)
27:10 (103)
5:28 (95)
29:17 (102)
2:07 (107)
32:54 (105)
3:37 (120)
34:42 (104)
1:48 (72)
41:26 (105)
6:44 (114)
44:12 (110)
2:46 (131)
47:21 (109)
3:09 (92)
48:02 (109)
41 (69)
49:12 (109)
1:10 (110)
49:09 (109)
-
49:09  Janne Niskanen
110   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:44 (91)
6:43 (71)
1:59 (75)
14:37 (86)
7:54 (104)
18:17 (86)
3:40 (103)
25:22 (96)
7:05 (112)
32:10 (110)
6:48 (130)
34:01 (112)
1:51 (83)
35:48 (108)
1:47 (70)
42:00 (107)
6:12 (100)
43:46 (109)
1:46 (122)
47:23 (110)
3:37 (113)
48:13 (110)
50 (124)
49:24 (110)
1:11 (117)
49:19 (110)
-
49:19  Eemil Sakki
111   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:28 (125)
14:42 (127)
6:14 (124)
22:19 (125)
7:37 (94)
25:10 (121)
2:51 (65)
31:34 (116)
6:24 (103)
33:07 (115)
1:33 (62)
34:31 (114)
1:24 (47)
36:24 (112)
1:53 (85)
42:24 (109)
6:00 (94)
43:42 (107)
1:18 (110)
48:00 (111)
4:18 (126)
48:52 (111)
52 (130)
50:06 (111)
1:14 (123)
50:04 (111)
-
50:04  Aaro Lampinen
112   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:45 (130)
13:48 (126)
2:03 (82)
22:13 (124)
8:25 (115)
25:15 (122)
3:02 (77)
31:51 (117)
6:36 (107)
33:41 (116)
1:50 (91)
35:18 (116)
1:37 (70)
37:16 (115)
1:58 (92)
44:22 (112)
7:06 (117)
45:34 (113)
1:12 (105)
49:13 (112)
3:39 (116)
50:03 (112)
50 (124)
51:04 (112)
1:01 (49)
50:59 (112)
-
50:59  Valtteri Laine
113   Nikita Ivanov
Russia
6:40 (120)
8:28 (107)
1:48 (40)
15:02 (91)
6:34 (47)
24:49 (120)
9:47 (131)
32:32 (119)
7:43 (115)
34:13 (117)
1:41 (79)
35:41 (117)
1:28 (56)
37:33 (117)
1:52 (82)
44:34 (113)
7:01 (115)
45:31 (112)
57 (57)
49:44 (113)
4:13 (125)
50:24 (113)
40 (56)
51:29 (113)
1:05 (89)
51:27 (113)
-
51:27  Nikita Ivanov
114   Maximilian Järvinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:56 (100)
9:31 (114)
4:35 (121)
18:01 (111)
8:30 (116)
22:47 (113)
4:46 (117)
29:39 (110)
6:52 (109)
34:25 (118)
4:46 (127)
36:56 (119)
2:31 (113)
38:53 (118)
1:57 (90)
46:31 (115)
7:38 (120)
47:58 (116)
1:27 (117)
51:00 (114)
3:02 (78)
51:45 (114)
45 (99)
52:48 (114)
1:03 (64)
52:43 (114)
-
52:43  Maximilian Järvinen
115   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
5:46 (114)
10:13 (115)
4:27 (120)
30:42 (130)
20:29 (131)
33:16 (130)
2:34 (35)
38:08 (126)
4:52 (77)
40:00 (125)
1:52 (94)
41:22 (124)
1:22 (44)
42:51 (122)
1:29 (24)
47:49 (119)
4:58 (35)
48:46 (119)
57 (57)
51:39 (116)
2:53 (57)
52:16 (116)
37 (24)
53:12 (115)
56 (14)
53:10 (115)
-
53:10  af Fabian Hällström
116   Oskari Alamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:11 (59)
6:19 (60)
2:08 (88)
14:07 (80)
7:48 (102)
17:37 (78)
3:30 (95)
30:08 (113)
12:31 (126)
32:14 (111)
2:06 (106)
34:49 (115)
2:35 (115)
36:53 (114)
2:04 (101)
47:11 (117)
10:18 (127)
48:08 (117)
57 (57)
51:25 (115)
3:17 (102)
52:12 (115)
47 (117)
53:22 (116)
1:10 (110)
53:20 (116)
-
53:20  Oskari Alamäki
117   André Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
9:04 (127)
10:53 (117)
1:49 (43)
18:05 (112)
7:12 (80)
21:16 (108)
3:11 (82)
28:01 (106)
6:45 (108)
31:07 (105)
3:06 (121)
32:23 (104)
1:16 (38)
39:42 (120)
7:19 (131)
46:12 (114)
6:30 (112)
47:09 (114)
57 (57)
51:46 (117)
4:37 (127)
52:31 (117)
45 (99)
53:35 (117)
1:04 (72)
53:32 (117)
-
53:32  André Rönnqvist
118   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:21 (72)
6:16 (57)
1:55 (58)
16:09 (102)
9:53 (122)
30:11 (128)
14:02 (132)
34:51 (123)
4:40 (70)
36:35 (122)
1:44 (82)
37:32 (120)
57 (6)
39:10 (119)
1:38 (54)
47:23 (118)
8:13 (123)
48:15 (118)
52 (32)
52:25 (118)
4:10 (124)
53:10 (118)
45 (99)
54:04 (118)
54 (10)
54:02 (118)
-
54:02  Teemu Mustonen
119   Teo Kettunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:39 (88)
6:52 (77)
2:13 (95)
13:22 (55)
6:30 (45)
18:09 (83)
4:47 (118)
33:43 (122)
15:34 (128)
35:28 (121)
1:45 (83)
39:43 (121)
4:15 (125)
42:30 (121)
2:47 (122)
49:07 (121)
6:37 (113)
50:28 (122)
1:21 (114)
53:24 (120)
2:56 (66)
54:03 (120)
39 (42)
55:03 (119)
1:00 (41)
54:59 (119)
-
54:59  Teo Kettunen
120   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
4:20 (70)
7:05 (87)
2:45 (108)
15:14 (94)
8:09 (110)
21:55 (110)
6:41 (130)
29:56 (112)
8:01 (119)
32:34 (114)
2:38 (117)
34:00 (111)
1:26 (50)
35:50 (109)
1:50 (76)
48:22 (120)
12:32 (129)
49:24 (120)
1:02 (82)
53:08 (119)
3:44 (120)
53:53 (119)
45 (99)
55:07 (120)
1:14 (123)
55:03 (120)
-
55:03  Iiro Kuusela
121   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:56 (100)
7:05 (87)
2:09 (90)
15:11 (93)
8:06 (108)
19:28 (97)
4:17 (115)
37:34 (125)
18:06 (130)
39:33 (124)
1:59 (100)
40:55 (122)
1:22 (44)
42:54 (123)
1:59 (94)
49:10 (122)
6:16 (105)
50:23 (121)
1:13 (107)
54:18 (121)
3:55 (122)
55:04 (121)
46 (107)
56:17 (121)
1:13 (122)
56:13 (121)
-
56:13  Antti Kivikko
122   Pankratov Evgeniy
Russia
3:41 (21)
5:17 (14)
1:36 (7)
11:41 (21)
6:24 (41)
14:23 (20)
2:42 (50)
18:31 (20)
4:08 (28)
19:43 (18)
1:12 (9)
21:21 (19)
1:38 (72)
22:57 (17)
1:36 (44)
51:38 (124)
28:41 (132)
52:25 (124)
47 (8)
55:37 (123)
3:12 (98)
56:13 (123)
36 (17)
57:09 (122)
56 (14)
57:07 (122)
-
57:07  Pankratov Evgeniy
123   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
4:00 (46)
8:41 (108)
4:41 (123)
16:56 (107)
8:15 (112)
22:14 (111)
5:18 (123)
27:27 (104)
5:13 (89)
28:46 (99)
1:19 (23)
30:46 (99)
2:00 (99)
34:13 (102)
3:27 (126)
46:39 (116)
12:26 (128)
47:32 (115)
53 (36)
55:30 (122)
7:58 (132)
56:11 (122)
41 (69)
57:12 (123)
1:01 (49)
57:08 (123)
-
57:08  Iiro Kaitola
124   Francesco Corradini
Italy
4:23 (76)
13:10 (125)
8:47 (129)
25:56 (128)
12:46 (127)
29:08 (127)
3:12 (83)
33:36 (121)
4:28 (56)
35:02 (120)
1:26 (42)
41:14 (123)
6:12 (131)
44:29 (125)
3:15 (124)
50:44 (123)
6:15 (102)
51:52 (123)
1:08 (102)
55:39 (124)
3:47 (121)
56:36 (124)
57 (131)
57:29 (124)
53 (4)
57:22 (124)
-
57:22  Francesco Corradini
125   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:33 (131)
14:51 (128)
2:18 (99)
24:54 (127)
10:03 (123)
27:48 (126)
2:54 (69)
33:23 (120)
5:35 (96)
43:26 (129)
10:03 (132)
44:35 (126)
1:09 (22)
47:08 (126)
2:33 (117)
52:35 (126)
5:27 (66)
53:58 (126)
1:23 (116)
56:50 (125)
2:52 (55)
57:30 (125)
40 (56)
58:36 (125)
1:06 (95)
58:32 (125)
-
58:32  Samu Pylvänäinen
126   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
5:08 (105)
7:47 (98)
2:39 (106)
15:30 (97)
7:43 (100)
19:05 (93)
3:35 (98)
38:30 (127)
19:25 (132)
40:54 (127)
2:24 (115)
42:18 (125)
1:24 (47)
44:27 (124)
2:09 (106)
52:18 (125)
7:51 (121)
53:20 (125)
1:02 (82)
57:17 (126)
3:57 (123)
58:04 (126)
47 (117)
59:27 (126)
1:23 (131)
59:25 (126)
-
59:25  Miika Vehmas
127   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:31 (80)
14:58 (129)
10:27 (131)
21:43 (122)
6:45 (61)
25:22 (124)
3:39 (101)
39:01 (128)
13:39 (127)
40:41 (126)
1:40 (78)
45:49 (128)
5:08 (127)
48:20 (128)
2:31 (115)
54:03 (127)
5:43 (80)
55:07 (127)
1:04 (91)
58:16 (127)
3:09 (92)
59:03 (127)
47 (117)
1:00:13 (127)
1:10 (110)
1:00:10 (127)
-
1:00:10  Miikka Korhonen
128   Robert Pim
Irland
7:46 (124)
16:49 (131)
9:03 (130)
28:07 (129)
11:18 (126)
32:04 (129)
3:57 (106)
39:40 (129)
7:36 (114)
42:36 (128)
2:56 (120)
44:57 (127)
2:21 (110)
48:40 (129)
3:43 (127)
55:42 (128)
7:02 (116)
58:13 (128)
2:31 (129)
1:01:32 (128)
3:19 (103)
1:02:17 (128)
45 (99)
1:03:24 (128)
1:07 (105)
1:03:19 (128)
-
1:03:19  Robert Pim
129   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
4:14 (62)
11:01 (118)
6:47 (126)
18:31 (116)
7:30 (90)
22:36 (112)
4:05 (109)
41:21 (130)
18:45 (131)
44:38 (130)
3:17 (122)
45:56 (129)
1:18 (41)
48:13 (127)
2:17 (110)
57:36 (129)
9:23 (125)
58:42 (129)
1:06 (98)
1:02:25 (129)
3:43 (119)
1:03:11 (129)
46 (107)
1:04:29 (129)
1:18 (127)
1:04:26 (129)
-
1:04:26  Jaakko Mesiäinen
130   Elmeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
20:41 (132)
22:30 (132)
1:49 (43)
31:07 (131)
8:37 (117)
37:14 (131)
6:07 (129)
47:31 (131)
10:17 (123)
49:50 (131)
2:19 (113)
51:46 (131)
1:56 (94)
54:08 (131)
2:22 (111)
1:01:18 (130)
7:10 (118)
1:02:47 (130)
1:29 (118)
1:06:27 (130)
3:40 (117)
1:07:13 (130)
46 (107)
1:08:15 (130)
1:02 (58)
1:08:11 (130)
-
1:08:11  Elmeri Aikio
131   Roope Varjus
Ulvilan Ura
10:17 (128)
12:25 (122)
2:08 (88)
20:06 (120)
7:41 (97)
24:44 (119)
4:38 (116)
35:14 (124)
10:30 (124)
36:56 (123)
1:42 (81)
51:20 (130)
14:24 (132)
53:14 (130)
1:54 (86)
1:17:40 (131)
24:26 (131)
1:18:58 (131)
1:18 (110)
1:24:45 (131)
5:47 (131)
1:25:31 (131)
46 (107)
1:26:35 (131)
1:04 (72)
1:26:31 (131)
-
1:26:31  Roope Varjus
132   Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
Irland
4:59 (102)
13:04 (124)
8:05 (128)
48:49 (132)
35:45 (132)
53:43 (132)
4:54 (121)
1:10:55 (132)
17:12 (129)
1:13:12 (132)
2:17 (112)
1:17:15 (132)
4:03 (122)
1:30:34 (132)
13:19 (132)
1:46:01 (132)
15:27 (130)
1:47:42 (132)
1:41 (120)
1:53:16 (132)
5:34 (130)
1:54:05 (132)
49 (121)
1:55:23 (132)
1:18 (127)
1:55:19 (132)
-
1:55:19  Isaac OSullivan-Hourihan
   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:02
-
25:25
1:23
30:22
4:57
31:10
48
33:49
2:39
34:28
39
35:33
1:05
35:31
-
DQ  Hannes Holmback
   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:54
-
47:45
51
49:06
1:21
49:02
-
DQ  Aatu Orava
   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:34
-
48:22
1:48
55:34
7:12
56:50
1:16
1:00:28
3:38
1:01:09
41
1:02:06
57
1:02:01
-
DQ  Mikko Lähdesmäki
   315 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  315 vacant
   314 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  314 vacant
   313 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  313 vacant
   312 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  312 vacant
   311 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  311 vacant
   310 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  310 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English