IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:15 (3)
8:53 (2)
2:38 (4)
12:37 (1)
3:44 (4)
16:28 (1)
3:51 (7)
21:46 (1)
5:18 (2)
25:11 (1)
3:25 (1)
28:57 (1)
3:46 (2)
33:10 (1)
4:13 (24)
34:29 (1)
1:19 (2)
35:43 (1)
1:14 (5)
36:23 (1)
40 (9)
36:19 (1)
-
36:19  Veeti Otsamo
2   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:38 (6)
9:46 (7)
3:08 (17)
14:17 (5)
4:31 (12)
18:21 (6)
4:04 (16)
23:51 (3)
5:30 (4)
27:20 (2)
3:29 (2)
31:08 (2)
3:48 (4)
36:15 (2)
5:07 (44)
37:42 (2)
1:27 (13)
39:05 (2)
1:23 (27)
39:48 (2)
43 (22)
39:43 (2)
-
39:43  Niilo Ojanaho
3   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:13 (2)
12:08 (33)
5:55 (69)
15:17 (8)
3:09 (1)
19:22 (7)
4:05 (19)
24:52 (5)
5:30 (4)
28:26 (3)
3:34 (3)
32:07 (3)
3:41 (1)
37:17 (3)
5:10 (45)
38:43 (3)
1:26 (10)
40:04 (3)
1:21 (21)
40:49 (3)
45 (33)
40:45 (3)
-
40:45  Roni-Ville Rissanen
4   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
7:42 (19)
11:21 (20)
3:39 (39)
17:56 (22)
6:35 (32)
22:09 (19)
4:13 (23)
28:04 (12)
5:55 (10)
32:33 (5)
4:29 (7)
36:34 (4)
4:01 (8)
40:15 (4)
3:41 (9)
41:39 (4)
1:24 (6)
43:05 (4)
1:26 (38)
43:47 (4)
42 (20)
43:41 (4)
-
43:41  Aapo Viippola
5   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:19 (33)
11:44 (25)
3:25 (31)
17:44 (20)
6:00 (21)
21:21 (13)
3:37 (2)
28:16 (14)
6:55 (24)
32:55 (6)
4:39 (11)
37:42 (7)
4:47 (27)
41:08 (5)
3:26 (3)
42:50 (5)
1:42 (45)
44:13 (5)
1:23 (27)
45:01 (5)
48 (49)
44:56 (5)
-
44:56  Mitri Tuomala
6   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
8:08 (27)
11:01 (17)
2:53 (11)
17:17 (17)
6:16 (27)
21:52 (16)
4:35 (33)
27:06 (7)
5:14 (1)
33:34 (7)
6:28 (30)
37:33 (6)
3:59 (7)
41:30 (6)
3:57 (17)
42:55 (6)
1:25 (7)
44:19 (6)
1:24 (31)
45:07 (6)
48 (49)
45:01 (6)
-
45:01  Jeremias Joutsensaari
7   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:40 (17)
10:42 (14)
3:02 (14)
16:48 (12)
6:06 (23)
20:36 (10)
3:48 (5)
27:12 (9)
6:36 (16)
32:04 (4)
4:52 (13)
36:44 (5)
4:40 (26)
42:02 (7)
5:18 (52)
43:40 (7)
1:38 (37)
44:54 (7)
1:14 (5)
45:34 (7)
40 (9)
45:29 (7)
-
45:29  Mikko Poutanen
8   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
8:28 (37)
14:30 (51)
6:02 (70)
19:54 (27)
5:24 (16)
24:11 (27)
4:17 (25)
30:00 (19)
5:49 (9)
34:35 (9)
4:35 (8)
38:46 (8)
4:11 (10)
42:16 (8)
3:30 (5)
43:41 (8)
1:25 (7)
45:07 (8)
1:26 (38)
45:53 (8)
46 (38)
45:48 (8)
-
45:48  Konsta Piironen
9   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
8:10 (30)
11:01 (17)
2:51 (9)
15:42 (9)
4:41 (13)
19:48 (8)
4:06 (21)
26:40 (6)
6:52 (23)
34:14 (8)
7:34 (48)
39:45 (10)
5:31 (43)
43:18 (9)
3:33 (7)
44:49 (9)
1:31 (23)
46:18 (9)
1:29 (48)
46:59 (9)
41 (15)
46:54 (9)
-
46:54  Mikko Ahola
10   Andreas Gustafsson
Sweden
6:44 (7)
9:35 (6)
2:51 (9)
17:12 (15)
7:37 (41)
23:56 (26)
6:44 (70)
30:01 (20)
6:05 (12)
34:43 (11)
4:42 (12)
38:58 (9)
4:15 (13)
43:44 (10)
4:46 (37)
45:17 (10)
1:33 (25)
46:42 (10)
1:25 (36)
47:25 (10)
43 (22)
47:20 (10)
-
47:20  Andreas Gustafsson
11   Ville Rehn
Lynx
10:20 (57)
13:03 (40)
2:43 (8)
20:08 (29)
7:05 (38)
23:53 (25)
3:45 (3)
29:35 (17)
5:42 (8)
34:38 (10)
5:03 (15)
40:13 (11)
5:35 (45)
44:35 (12)
4:22 (28)
46:02 (11)
1:27 (13)
47:23 (11)
1:21 (21)
48:05 (11)
42 (20)
47:58 (11)
-
47:58  Ville Rehn
12   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
8:41 (41)
12:01 (32)
3:20 (29)
19:45 (26)
7:44 (42)
24:27 (28)
4:42 (37)
30:34 (23)
6:07 (13)
36:39 (15)
6:05 (23)
40:53 (13)
4:14 (12)
44:31 (11)
3:38 (8)
46:05 (12)
1:34 (27)
47:37 (12)
1:32 (59)
48:28 (12)
51 (73)
48:23 (12)
-
48:23  Miika Husu
13   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
6:58 (11)
9:31 (5)
2:33 (1)
13:33 (3)
4:02 (7)
18:00 (4)
4:27 (29)
27:06 (7)
9:06 (52)
36:25 (13)
9:19 (65)
40:31 (12)
4:06 (9)
45:29 (14)
4:58 (41)
46:58 (13)
1:29 (19)
48:13 (13)
1:15 (8)
49:02 (13)
49 (56)
48:56 (13)
-
48:56  Rasmus Ekström
14   Lars Vicari
Navi
8:14 (31)
11:24 (22)
3:10 (20)
20:41 (31)
9:17 (57)
25:19 (31)
4:38 (35)
33:16 (28)
7:57 (39)
37:52 (20)
4:36 (9)
42:24 (18)
4:32 (23)
46:09 (16)
3:45 (10)
47:30 (15)
1:21 (3)
48:39 (14)
1:09 (2)
49:19 (14)
40 (9)
49:14 (14)
-
49:14  Lars Vicari
15   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:40 (1)
8:22 (1)
2:42 (7)
22:26 (45)
14:04 (74)
25:57 (35)
3:31 (1)
34:38 (33)
8:41 (45)
38:59 (26)
4:21 (6)
42:52 (20)
3:53 (5)
46:16 (18)
3:24 (2)
47:34 (16)
1:18 (1)
48:41 (15)
1:07 (1)
49:21 (15)
40 (9)
49:15 (15)
-
49:15  Antti Pasi
16   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
9:38 (52)
12:54 (38)
3:16 (25)
18:02 (23)
5:08 (15)
22:07 (18)
4:05 (19)
29:02 (15)
6:55 (24)
37:23 (17)
8:21 (56)
41:17 (15)
3:54 (6)
45:28 (13)
4:11 (22)
47:02 (14)
1:34 (27)
48:41 (15)
1:39 (75)
49:29 (16)
48 (49)
49:23 (16)
-
49:23  Elias Lehikoinen
17   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:27 (5)
9:06 (3)
2:39 (5)
13:00 (2)
3:54 (5)
16:45 (2)
3:45 (3)
22:10 (2)
5:25 (3)
38:56 (25)
16:46 (85)
42:43 (19)
3:47 (3)
46:13 (17)
3:30 (5)
47:47 (18)
1:34 (27)
49:02 (18)
1:15 (8)
49:43 (17)
41 (15)
49:39 (17)
-
49:39  Juuso Lampinen
18   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
6:49 (9)
10:00 (9)
3:11 (21)
13:40 (4)
3:40 (3)
17:36 (3)
3:56 (11)
24:22 (4)
6:46 (20)
36:25 (13)
12:03 (77)
40:53 (13)
4:28 (20)
45:38 (15)
4:45 (36)
47:41 (17)
2:03 (76)
48:59 (17)
1:18 (16)
49:48 (18)
49 (56)
49:43 (18)
-
49:43  Iiro Seppä
19   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:48 (21)
10:24 (11)
2:36 (2)
14:19 (6)
3:55 (6)
18:12 (5)
3:53 (10)
28:11 (13)
9:59 (60)
37:28 (18)
9:17 (64)
41:39 (16)
4:11 (10)
46:32 (19)
4:53 (40)
47:58 (19)
1:26 (10)
49:14 (19)
1:16 (11)
49:59 (19)
45 (33)
49:53 (19)
-
49:53  Akseli Julkunen
20   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:15 (3)
13:46 (46)
7:31 (79)
22:18 (44)
8:32 (50)
27:02 (39)
4:44 (39)
32:43 (26)
5:41 (7)
37:21 (16)
4:38 (10)
42:59 (21)
5:38 (47)
46:48 (20)
3:49 (13)
48:11 (20)
1:23 (5)
49:35 (20)
1:24 (31)
50:16 (20)
41 (15)
50:12 (20)
-
50:12  Daniel Koivisto
21   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:33 (72)
16:49 (65)
3:16 (25)
20:53 (32)
4:04 (8)
25:52 (34)
4:59 (44)
32:38 (25)
6:46 (20)
38:49 (24)
6:11 (26)
43:22 (22)
4:33 (24)
47:17 (21)
3:55 (16)
48:42 (21)
1:25 (7)
50:04 (21)
1:22 (26)
50:54 (21)
50 (63)
50:49 (21)
-
50:49  Konsta Sipiläinen
22   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
6:48 (8)
9:27 (4)
2:39 (5)
17:38 (18)
8:11 (46)
21:35 (15)
3:57 (12)
27:32 (10)
5:57 (11)
37:37 (19)
10:05 (70)
43:43 (24)
6:06 (55)
47:28 (22)
3:45 (10)
49:10 (22)
1:42 (45)
50:22 (22)
1:12 (4)
51:06 (22)
44 (29)
51:00 (22)
-
51:00  Kirill Gurlev
23   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
8:02 (24)
11:48 (27)
3:46 (44)
17:13 (16)
5:25 (17)
21:04 (12)
3:51 (7)
35:25 (37)
14:21 (81)
39:43 (27)
4:18 (5)
44:06 (25)
4:23 (16)
48:31 (23)
4:25 (31)
50:07 (23)
1:36 (31)
51:34 (23)
1:27 (42)
52:22 (23)
48 (49)
52:18 (23)
-
52:18  Sakari Koskela
24   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
7:32 (16)
10:45 (15)
3:13 (24)
15:00 (7)
4:15 (11)
22:02 (17)
7:02 (74)
29:49 (18)
7:47 (37)
38:16 (22)
8:27 (58)
46:15 (29)
7:59 (81)
50:03 (24)
3:48 (12)
51:33 (24)
1:30 (22)
52:59 (24)
1:26 (38)
53:47 (24)
48 (49)
53:41 (24)
-
53:41  Ville Kinnala
25   Mikko Lavi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:32 (39)
12:13 (34)
3:41 (41)
18:37 (24)
6:24 (29)
22:34 (22)
3:57 (12)
31:08 (24)
8:34 (43)
38:02 (21)
6:54 (36)
45:28 (26)
7:26 (75)
50:10 (25)
4:42 (35)
52:08 (25)
1:58 (68)
53:25 (25)
1:17 (13)
54:14 (25)
49 (56)
54:09 (25)
-
54:09  Mikko Lavi
26   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
10:43 (59)
13:19 (43)
2:36 (2)
16:49 (13)
3:30 (2)
23:26 (24)
6:37 (69)
30:09 (21)
6:43 (19)
38:36 (23)
8:27 (58)
43:24 (23)
4:48 (28)
50:29 (26)
7:05 (77)
52:12 (26)
1:43 (47)
53:45 (26)
1:33 (64)
54:23 (26)
38 (4)
54:18 (26)
-
54:18  Aleksi Hellman
27   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
12:36 (68)
15:54 (60)
3:18 (27)
25:33 (51)
9:39 (59)
30:15 (50)
4:42 (37)
36:39 (39)
6:24 (14)
42:00 (35)
5:21 (18)
46:26 (30)
4:26 (19)
51:03 (30)
4:37 (32)
52:31 (30)
1:28 (18)
53:55 (30)
1:24 (31)
54:35 (27)
40 (9)
54:29 (27)
-
54:29  Otso Westerlund
28   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
7:30 (15)
10:38 (13)
3:08 (17)
17:39 (19)
7:01 (36)
21:30 (14)
3:51 (7)
30:32 (22)
9:02 (51)
35:45 (12)
5:13 (17)
41:42 (17)
5:57 (54)
50:43 (29)
9:01 (82)
52:27 (28)
1:44 (50)
53:48 (27)
1:21 (21)
54:38 (28)
50 (63)
54:33 (28)
-
54:33  Eric Lönnström
28   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
6:54 (10)
9:52 (8)
2:58 (13)
16:55 (14)
7:03 (37)
20:54 (11)
3:59 (15)
34:00 (29)
13:06 (74)
41:43 (32)
7:43 (49)
48:00 (36)
6:17 (62)
51:07 (31)
3:07 (1)
52:28 (29)
1:21 (3)
53:52 (28)
1:24 (31)
54:38 (28)
46 (38)
54:33 (28)
-
54:33  Pyry Hyppölä
30   Ville Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:29 (38)
11:47 (26)
3:18 (27)
20:11 (30)
8:24 (48)
28:21 (47)
8:10 (86)
35:10 (35)
6:49 (22)
41:23 (30)
6:13 (27)
46:41 (31)
5:18 (33)
50:34 (27)
3:53 (15)
52:23 (27)
1:49 (57)
53:52 (28)
1:29 (48)
54:38 (28)
46 (38)
54:34 (30)
-
54:34  Ville Laakso
31   Denis Lebedev
Russia
8:38 (40)
11:49 (28)
3:11 (21)
15:53 (10)
4:04 (8)
20:13 (9)
4:20 (28)
27:40 (11)
7:27 (31)
42:47 (38)
15:07 (83)
47:12 (33)
4:25 (17)
51:31 (32)
4:19 (27)
53:00 (32)
1:29 (19)
54:17 (32)
1:17 (13)
55:03 (31)
46 (38)
54:57 (31)
-
54:57  Denis Lebedev
32   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:01 (45)
12:29 (35)
3:28 (33)
21:07 (34)
8:38 (51)
25:11 (30)
4:04 (16)
38:19 (44)
13:08 (75)
43:12 (40)
4:53 (14)
47:33 (34)
4:21 (15)
51:32 (33)
3:59 (18)
53:05 (33)
1:33 (25)
54:22 (33)
1:17 (13)
55:06 (32)
44 (29)
55:01 (32)
-
55:01  Juho Määttä
33   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
8:14 (31)
13:37 (45)
5:23 (63)
19:02 (25)
5:25 (17)
23:06 (23)
4:04 (16)
37:26 (41)
14:20 (80)
41:43 (32)
4:17 (4)
46:02 (27)
4:19 (14)
50:39 (28)
4:37 (32)
52:46 (31)
2:07 (80)
54:15 (31)
1:29 (48)
55:07 (33)
52 (79)
55:05 (33)
-
55:05  Oskari Niemi
34   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:23 (50)
12:55 (39)
3:32 (36)
21:07 (34)
8:12 (47)
26:21 (37)
5:14 (49)
34:36 (32)
8:15 (40)
40:43 (28)
6:07 (25)
46:51 (32)
6:08 (58)
52:18 (34)
5:27 (55)
54:05 (34)
1:47 (55)
55:41 (34)
1:36 (72)
56:32 (34)
51 (73)
56:31 (34)
-
56:31  Joose Nurmela
35   Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
Russia
8:03 (26)
11:34 (23)
3:31 (35)
16:17 (11)
4:43 (14)
22:28 (20)
6:11 (63)
29:10 (16)
6:42 (18)
44:07 (42)
14:57 (82)
48:32 (38)
4:25 (17)
52:45 (35)
4:13 (24)
54:51 (36)
2:06 (78)
56:05 (35)
1:14 (5)
56:49 (35)
44 (29)
56:47 (35)
-
56:47  Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
36   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
8:27 (35)
14:46 (52)
6:19 (74)
22:08 (42)
7:22 (39)
26:41 (38)
4:33 (31)
33:10 (27)
6:29 (15)
40:43 (28)
7:33 (46)
46:07 (28)
5:24 (35)
52:53 (36)
6:46 (70)
54:41 (35)
1:48 (56)
56:12 (36)
1:31 (55)
57:03 (36)
51 (73)
57:00 (36)
-
57:00  Eemi Konttila
37   Sergey Chervotkin
Russia
12:51 (70)
19:24 (75)
6:33 (76)
29:10 (66)
9:46 (60)
32:58 (60)
3:48 (5)
38:32 (45)
5:34 (6)
43:40 (41)
5:08 (16)
49:15 (39)
5:35 (45)
53:37 (37)
4:22 (28)
55:04 (37)
1:27 (13)
56:24 (37)
1:20 (17)
57:10 (37)
46 (38)
57:04 (37)
-
57:04  Sergey Chervotkin
38   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:27 (35)
11:51 (29)
3:24 (30)
23:13 (49)
11:22 (68)
28:11 (46)
4:58 (43)
35:12 (36)
7:01 (28)
43:08 (39)
7:56 (53)
47:38 (35)
4:30 (22)
54:04 (38)
6:26 (67)
55:40 (38)
1:36 (31)
57:01 (38)
1:21 (21)
57:40 (38)
39 (7)
57:35 (38)
-
57:35  Verneri Mattila
39   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:43 (20)
10:55 (16)
3:12 (23)
21:07 (34)
10:12 (63)
27:25 (40)
6:18 (65)
35:00 (34)
7:35 (34)
44:51 (43)
9:51 (66)
50:07 (41)
5:16 (31)
55:44 (39)
5:37 (58)
57:25 (39)
1:41 (43)
58:56 (39)
1:31 (55)
59:43 (39)
47 (46)
59:38 (39)
-
59:38  Juha Lilja
40   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
9:21 (49)
13:33 (44)
4:12 (51)
22:49 (48)
9:16 (56)
28:25 (48)
5:36 (56)
38:13 (43)
9:48 (58)
45:46 (44)
7:33 (46)
51:39 (42)
5:53 (51)
55:49 (40)
4:10 (21)
57:38 (40)
1:49 (57)
59:10 (40)
1:32 (59)
59:59 (40)
49 (56)
59:54 (40)
-
59:54  Arttu Korpela
41   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:02 (71)
20:15 (77)
7:13 (78)
26:00 (54)
5:45 (19)
30:34 (51)
4:34 (32)
39:31 (49)
8:57 (49)
46:35 (46)
7:04 (37)
52:02 (43)
5:27 (39)
57:00 (41)
4:58 (41)
58:40 (41)
1:40 (41)
1:00:12 (41)
1:32 (59)
1:01:03 (41)
51 (73)
1:00:57 (41)
-
1:00:57  Matias Salonen
42   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:49 (42)
11:58 (30)
3:09 (19)
21:21 (38)
9:23 (58)
25:40 (32)
4:19 (27)
40:39 (52)
14:59 (82)
47:26 (47)
6:47 (34)
53:42 (44)
6:16 (60)
57:55 (42)
4:13 (24)
59:31 (42)
1:36 (31)
1:01:04 (42)
1:33 (64)
1:01:53 (42)
49 (56)
1:01:47 (42)
-
1:01:47  Juho Pousi
43   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
7:23 (13)
11:11 (19)
3:48 (45)
31:19 (72)
20:08 (86)
36:49 (71)
5:30 (54)
43:46 (61)
6:57 (26)
49:10 (50)
5:24 (19)
54:05 (45)
4:55 (29)
59:17 (44)
5:12 (47)
1:00:44 (43)
1:27 (13)
1:02:13 (43)
1:29 (48)
1:03:02 (43)
49 (56)
1:02:56 (43)
-
1:02:56  Samuli Natunen
44   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
8:53 (43)
14:55 (54)
6:02 (70)
22:39 (47)
7:44 (42)
27:29 (41)
4:50 (40)
36:39 (39)
9:10 (53)
42:39 (37)
6:00 (21)
49:36 (40)
6:57 (70)
59:14 (43)
9:38 (83)
1:00:57 (44)
1:43 (47)
1:02:38 (44)
1:41 (78)
1:03:24 (44)
46 (38)
1:03:19 (44)
-
1:03:19  Matti Kemppainen
45   Fredrik Kamppinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:59 (62)
14:25 (50)
3:26 (32)
20:53 (32)
6:28 (31)
27:59 (43)
7:06 (77)
35:26 (38)
7:27 (31)
41:31 (31)
6:05 (23)
48:05 (37)
6:34 (66)
59:48 (45)
11:43 (89)
1:01:50 (45)
2:02 (75)
1:03:41 (46)
1:51 (85)
1:04:19 (45)
38 (4)
1:04:13 (45)
-
1:04:13  Fredrik Kamppinen
46   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
10:02 (55)
15:09 (55)
5:07 (61)
25:35 (52)
10:26 (65)
30:42 (52)
5:07 (45)
39:37 (50)
8:55 (48)
50:33 (54)
10:56 (74)
56:17 (50)
5:44 (49)
1:00:40 (46)
4:23 (30)
1:02:09 (46)
1:29 (19)
1:03:36 (45)
1:27 (42)
1:04:26 (46)
50 (63)
1:04:20 (46)
-
1:04:20  Joona Holappa
47   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
14:39 (76)
21:35 (81)
6:56 (77)
31:36 (73)
10:01 (62)
35:53 (69)
4:17 (25)
43:22 (57)
7:29 (33)
49:22 (51)
6:00 (21)
54:50 (47)
5:28 (40)
1:00:59 (48)
6:09 (61)
1:02:40 (47)
1:41 (43)
1:04:00 (47)
1:20 (17)
1:04:50 (47)
50 (63)
1:04:45 (47)
-
1:04:45  Atte Isolähteenmäki
48   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
9:53 (53)
15:27 (56)
5:34 (68)
22:05 (41)
6:38 (33)
27:43 (42)
5:38 (57)
34:24 (31)
6:41 (17)
41:54 (34)
7:30 (44)
54:50 (47)
12:56 (87)
1:01:28 (49)
6:38 (68)
1:03:04 (49)
1:36 (31)
1:04:19 (48)
1:15 (8)
1:04:55 (48)
36 (2)
1:04:55 (48)
-
1:04:55  Riku Koirikivi
49   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
7:58 (23)
12:31 (36)
4:33 (55)
29:09 (65)
16:38 (78)
33:24 (62)
4:15 (24)
43:42 (59)
10:18 (62)
50:46 (55)
7:04 (37)
56:11 (49)
5:25 (36)
1:00:57 (47)
4:46 (37)
1:02:48 (48)
1:51 (61)
1:04:23 (49)
1:35 (69)
1:05:09 (49)
46 (38)
1:05:03 (49)
-
1:05:03  Kalle Tiitto
50   Aleksei Kondratiev
Russia
10:35 (58)
18:41 (70)
8:06 (81)
29:11 (67)
10:30 (66)
34:28 (64)
5:17 (51)
43:19 (56)
8:51 (47)
51:07 (57)
7:48 (51)
56:49 (53)
5:42 (48)
1:02:06 (52)
5:17 (51)
1:03:58 (50)
1:52 (62)
1:05:28 (50)
1:30 (52)
1:06:18 (50)
50 (63)
1:06:12 (50)
-
1:06:12  Aleksei Kondratiev
51   Ivan Khomyakov
Russia
8:09 (28)
18:40 (69)
10:31 (87)
26:16 (56)
7:36 (40)
31:28 (54)
5:12 (48)
39:07 (46)
7:39 (35)
49:07 (48)
10:00 (69)
54:32 (46)
5:25 (36)
1:01:30 (50)
6:58 (75)
1:03:59 (51)
2:29 (86)
1:05:31 (51)
1:32 (59)
1:06:27 (51)
56 (85)
1:06:25 (51)
-
1:06:25  Ivan Khomyakov
52   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
12:37 (69)
16:34 (64)
3:57 (48)
27:21 (59)
10:47 (67)
33:51 (63)
6:30 (66)
46:10 (64)
12:19 (70)
53:38 (61)
7:28 (43)
59:10 (59)
5:32 (44)
1:03:09 (53)
3:59 (18)
1:04:47 (53)
1:38 (37)
1:06:18 (52)
1:31 (55)
1:07:05 (52)
47 (46)
1:07:00 (52)
-
1:07:00  Sami Härkönen
53   Axel Aurén
OK Botnia
7:07 (12)
10:03 (10)
2:56 (12)
21:47 (40)
11:44 (70)
25:44 (33)
3:57 (12)
34:07 (30)
8:23 (42)
42:23 (36)
8:16 (55)
57:57 (55)
15:34 (90)
1:03:09 (53)
5:12 (47)
1:05:08 (54)
1:59 (69)
1:06:32 (54)
1:24 (31)
1:07:07 (53)
35 (1)
1:07:03 (53)
-
1:07:03  Axel Aurén
54   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
10:51 (61)
15:30 (57)
4:39 (56)
21:28 (39)
5:58 (20)
28:01 (44)
6:33 (67)
39:15 (47)
11:14 (64)
49:09 (49)
9:54 (67)
56:51 (54)
7:42 (77)
1:02:02 (51)
5:11 (46)
1:04:22 (52)
2:20 (84)
1:06:27 (53)
2:05 (88)
1:07:20 (54)
53 (81)
1:07:15 (54)
-
1:07:15  Esa Savolainen
55   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:09 (67)
15:44 (59)
3:35 (37)
28:25 (62)
12:41 (72)
32:54 (58)
4:29 (30)
40:45 (53)
7:51 (38)
51:13 (58)
10:28 (73)
58:56 (57)
7:43 (78)
1:03:45 (55)
4:49 (39)
1:05:24 (55)
1:39 (39)
1:06:47 (55)
1:23 (27)
1:07:30 (55)
43 (22)
1:07:25 (55)
-
1:07:25  Peetu Rantala
56   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:11 (84)
20:55 (79)
3:44 (42)
25:01 (50)
4:06 (10)
31:53 (55)
6:52 (72)
43:22 (57)
11:29 (66)
50:07 (52)
6:45 (33)
56:35 (51)
6:28 (65)
1:04:46 (57)
8:11 (79)
1:06:12 (56)
1:26 (10)
1:07:32 (56)
1:20 (17)
1:08:22 (56)
50 (63)
1:08:17 (56)
-
1:08:17  Topias Niemi
56   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
17:58 (85)
24:13 (82)
6:15 (72)
30:17 (70)
6:04 (22)
35:24 (67)
5:07 (45)
46:49 (65)
11:25 (65)
52:41 (59)
5:52 (20)
58:57 (58)
6:16 (60)
1:04:21 (56)
5:24 (53)
1:06:20 (57)
1:59 (69)
1:07:40 (57)
1:20 (17)
1:08:24 (57)
44 (29)
1:08:17 (56)
-
1:08:17  Otto Latvala
58   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:02 (46)
13:18 (42)
4:16 (52)
25:44 (53)
12:26 (71)
30:59 (53)
5:15 (50)
39:19 (48)
8:20 (41)
50:55 (56)
11:36 (76)
56:39 (52)
5:44 (49)
1:05:02 (58)
8:23 (80)
1:06:39 (58)
1:37 (35)
1:08:13 (58)
1:34 (66)
1:09:03 (58)
50 (63)
1:08:57 (58)
-
1:08:57  Santeri Hölttä
59   Alexander Shlapakov
Russia
8:09 (28)
13:15 (41)
5:06 (60)
20:01 (28)
6:46 (34)
24:36 (29)
4:35 (33)
47:40 (70)
23:04 (88)
53:57 (62)
6:17 (28)
1:00:58 (61)
7:01 (72)
1:05:35 (59)
4:37 (32)
1:07:14 (59)
1:39 (39)
1:08:37 (59)
1:23 (27)
1:09:22 (59)
45 (33)
1:09:16 (59)
-
1:09:16  Alexander Shlapakov
60   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
8:19 (33)
16:03 (62)
7:44 (80)
22:11 (43)
6:08 (24)
29:16 (49)
7:05 (75)
38:03 (42)
8:47 (46)
46:31 (45)
8:28 (60)
57:59 (56)
11:28 (86)
1:06:01 (60)
8:02 (78)
1:08:42 (61)
2:41 (90)
1:10:16 (60)
1:34 (66)
1:10:59 (60)
43 (22)
1:10:54 (60)
-
1:10:54  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
61   Islambek Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
11:32 (64)
16:22 (63)
4:50 (58)
26:37 (57)
10:15 (64)
32:54 (58)
6:17 (64)
47:02 (66)
14:08 (79)
53:26 (60)
6:24 (29)
1:00:21 (60)
6:55 (69)
1:06:30 (61)
6:09 (61)
1:08:35 (60)
2:05 (77)
1:10:23 (61)
1:48 (82)
1:11:17 (61)
54 (84)
1:11:11 (61)
-
1:11:11  Islambek Ibrayev
62   Linus Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
14:57 (78)
18:55 (72)
3:58 (49)
30:32 (71)
11:37 (69)
37:53 (73)
7:21 (80)
47:22 (68)
9:29 (54)
55:10 (64)
7:48 (51)
1:01:04 (62)
5:54 (52)
1:07:27 (63)
6:23 (66)
1:09:12 (63)
1:45 (53)
1:10:47 (63)
1:35 (69)
1:11:34 (62)
47 (46)
1:11:28 (62)
-
1:11:28  Linus Peltonen
63   von John Schoultz
OK77
15:28 (80)
20:12 (76)
4:44 (57)
29:11 (67)
8:59 (54)
36:04 (70)
6:53 (73)
48:29 (72)
12:25 (72)
55:13 (65)
6:44 (32)
1:01:20 (63)
6:07 (57)
1:07:05 (62)
5:45 (59)
1:09:05 (62)
2:00 (72)
1:10:46 (62)
1:41 (78)
1:11:35 (63)
49 (56)
1:11:30 (63)
-
1:11:30  von John Schoultz
64   Egor Lozitskiy
Russia
14:38 (75)
19:00 (73)
4:22 (53)
27:39 (60)
8:39 (52)
33:09 (61)
5:30 (54)
45:41 (63)
12:32 (73)
55:37 (66)
9:56 (68)
1:02:27 (67)
6:50 (68)
1:07:53 (64)
5:26 (54)
1:09:50 (64)
1:57 (65)
1:11:18 (64)
1:28 (47)
1:12:01 (64)
43 (22)
1:11:56 (64)
-
1:11:56  Egor Lozitskiy
65   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:36 (65)
16:02 (61)
4:26 (54)
34:10 (79)
18:08 (82)
39:58 (77)
5:48 (59)
48:37 (74)
8:39 (44)
57:19 (73)
8:42 (61)
1:03:25 (70)
6:06 (55)
1:08:38 (66)
5:13 (49)
1:10:28 (66)
1:50 (60)
1:11:54 (65)
1:26 (38)
1:12:32 (65)
38 (4)
1:12:26 (65)
-
1:12:26  Pyry Stevander
66   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
10:45 (60)
14:24 (49)
3:39 (39)
33:54 (78)
19:30 (84)
39:05 (75)
5:11 (47)
48:53 (76)
9:48 (58)
55:57 (68)
7:04 (37)
1:03:50 (71)
7:53 (79)
1:08:55 (68)
5:05 (43)
1:10:49 (68)
1:54 (63)
1:12:19 (69)
1:30 (52)
1:12:55 (66)
36 (2)
1:12:49 (66)
-
1:12:49  Tuomas Uusitalo
67   Daniil Botygin
Russia
9:04 (47)
12:41 (37)
3:37 (38)
34:15 (80)
21:34 (88)
41:00 (79)
6:45 (71)
49:58 (78)
8:58 (50)
57:12 (72)
7:14 (41)
1:02:34 (68)
5:22 (34)
1:09:31 (70)
6:57 (74)
1:11:05 (70)
1:34 (27)
1:12:16 (68)
1:11 (3)
1:12:57 (67)
41 (15)
1:12:51 (67)
-
1:12:51  Daniil Botygin
68   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:55 (22)
11:23 (21)
3:28 (33)
31:55 (74)
20:32 (87)
39:44 (76)
7:49 (84)
47:07 (67)
7:23 (29)
57:31 (74)
10:24 (71)
1:02:07 (66)
4:36 (25)
1:08:54 (67)
6:47 (71)
1:10:43 (67)
1:49 (57)
1:12:10 (66)
1:27 (42)
1:13:01 (68)
51 (73)
1:12:56 (68)
-
1:12:56  Miska Saarnijoki
69   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
13:51 (73)
19:17 (74)
5:26 (65)
27:58 (61)
8:41 (53)
35:25 (68)
7:27 (81)
47:28 (69)
12:03 (69)
54:59 (63)
7:31 (45)
1:02:52 (69)
7:53 (79)
1:08:21 (65)
5:29 (56)
1:10:18 (65)
1:57 (65)
1:12:11 (67)
1:53 (86)
1:13:04 (69)
53 (81)
1:13:00 (69)
-
1:13:00  Veikka Liljeström
69   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
15:46 (83)
20:47 (78)
5:01 (59)
30:01 (69)
9:14 (55)
34:54 (65)
4:53 (42)
48:02 (71)
13:08 (75)
55:45 (67)
7:43 (49)
1:02:04 (65)
6:19 (64)
1:08:57 (69)
6:53 (72)
1:10:54 (69)
1:57 (65)
1:12:21 (70)
1:27 (42)
1:13:04 (69)
43 (22)
1:13:00 (69)
-
1:13:00  Eppu Honkanen
71   Sergey Tamilin
Russia
15:42 (82)
28:46 (88)
13:04 (89)
35:05 (82)
6:19 (28)
42:53 (82)
7:48 (83)
52:35 (80)
9:42 (57)
59:03 (76)
6:28 (30)
1:04:58 (73)
5:55 (53)
1:11:15 (72)
6:17 (65)
1:13:16 (71)
2:01 (73)
1:14:52 (71)
1:36 (72)
1:15:38 (71)
46 (38)
1:15:33 (71)
-
1:15:33  Sergey Tamilin
72   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
21:21 (88)
26:47 (85)
5:26 (65)
32:59 (76)
6:12 (25)
38:52 (74)
5:53 (60)
48:32 (73)
9:40 (56)
56:29 (71)
7:57 (54)
1:01:46 (64)
5:17 (32)
1:10:45 (71)
8:59 (81)
1:13:24 (72)
2:39 (89)
1:15:08 (72)
1:44 (80)
1:15:59 (72)
51 (73)
1:15:53 (72)
-
1:15:53  Andrey Prozorov
73   Alexey Malov
Russia
7:41 (18)
11:35 (24)
3:54 (47)
17:50 (21)
6:15 (26)
22:28 (20)
4:38 (35)
43:45 (60)
21:17 (87)
58:21 (75)
14:36 (81)
1:07:38 (76)
9:17 (83)
1:12:52 (74)
5:14 (50)
1:14:58 (74)
2:06 (78)
1:16:37 (73)
1:39 (75)
1:17:41 (73)
1:04 (90)
1:17:35 (73)
-
1:17:35  Alexey Malov
74   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:56 (54)
18:18 (68)
8:22 (82)
26:13 (55)
7:55 (45)
32:16 (56)
6:03 (61)
43:12 (55)
10:56 (63)
50:21 (53)
7:09 (40)
1:05:54 (74)
15:33 (89)
1:12:36 (73)
6:42 (69)
1:14:44 (73)
2:08 (81)
1:17:03 (74)
2:19 (90)
1:17:53 (74)
50 (63)
1:17:49 (74)
-
1:17:49  Antti Paasi
75   Ruairi Long
Irland
15:36 (81)
20:59 (80)
5:23 (63)
28:46 (63)
7:47 (44)
36:54 (72)
8:08 (85)
48:48 (75)
11:54 (68)
56:07 (69)
7:19 (42)
1:06:28 (75)
10:21 (85)
1:13:29 (75)
7:01 (76)
1:15:30 (75)
2:01 (73)
1:17:19 (75)
1:49 (84)
1:18:20 (75)
1:01 (88)
1:18:17 (75)
-
1:18:17  Ruairi Long
76   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
7:29 (14)
10:35 (12)
3:06 (16)
28:50 (64)
18:15 (83)
34:55 (66)
6:05 (62)
41:55 (54)
7:00 (27)
1:03:43 (79)
21:48 (87)
1:08:47 (78)
5:04 (30)
1:15:02 (76)
6:15 (64)
1:16:39 (76)
1:37 (35)
1:18:10 (76)
1:31 (55)
1:18:49 (76)
39 (7)
1:18:44 (76)
-
1:18:44  Lauri Ketola
77   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
8:55 (44)
11:59 (31)
3:04 (15)
33:53 (77)
21:54 (89)
42:30 (81)
8:37 (87)
52:07 (79)
9:37 (55)
1:01:07 (77)
9:00 (63)
1:08:32 (77)
7:25 (73)
1:15:27 (78)
6:55 (73)
1:17:10 (77)
1:43 (47)
1:18:49 (77)
1:39 (75)
1:19:39 (77)
50 (63)
1:19:33 (77)
-
1:19:33  Veeti Nissinen
78   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:44 (66)
15:37 (58)
3:53 (46)
22:35 (46)
6:58 (35)
28:04 (45)
5:29 (53)
44:05 (62)
16:01 (83)
56:21 (70)
12:16 (78)
1:04:45 (72)
8:24 (82)
1:15:24 (77)
10:39 (86)
1:17:55 (78)
2:31 (88)
1:20:03 (78)
2:08 (89)
1:21:02 (78)
59 (87)
1:20:56 (78)
-
1:20:56  Atte Reunanen
79   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
9:27 (51)
14:54 (53)
5:27 (67)
21:18 (37)
6:24 (29)
26:08 (36)
4:50 (40)
53:20 (81)
27:12 (89)
1:09:48 (81)
16:28 (84)
1:14:17 (80)
4:29 (21)
1:18:06 (79)
3:49 (13)
1:19:46 (79)
1:40 (41)
1:21:13 (79)
1:27 (42)
1:22:03 (79)
50 (63)
1:21:58 (79)
-
1:21:58  Topias Saranpää
80   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
19:06 (87)
24:22 (83)
5:16 (62)
40:47 (86)
16:25 (77)
47:21 (84)
6:34 (68)
57:33 (83)
10:12 (61)
1:06:18 (80)
8:45 (62)
1:13:01 (79)
6:43 (67)
1:18:31 (80)
5:30 (57)
1:20:58 (80)
2:27 (85)
1:22:46 (80)
1:48 (82)
1:23:44 (80)
58 (86)
1:23:40 (80)
-
1:23:40  Reetu Inkilä
81   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
11:27 (63)
17:52 (66)
6:25 (75)
35:47 (84)
17:55 (81)
41:29 (80)
5:42 (58)
48:55 (77)
7:26 (30)
1:02:54 (78)
13:59 (80)
1:16:28 (81)
13:34 (88)
1:20:39 (81)
4:11 (22)
1:22:48 (81)
2:09 (82)
1:24:13 (81)
1:25 (36)
1:25:06 (81)
53 (81)
1:25:01 (81)
-
1:25:01  Robert Hyvönen
82   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:02 (24)
14:19 (48)
6:17 (73)
27:13 (58)
12:54 (73)
32:36 (57)
5:23 (52)
40:22 (51)
7:46 (36)
1:10:57 (82)
30:35 (89)
1:18:22 (83)
7:25 (73)
1:29:13 (82)
10:51 (88)
1:30:40 (82)
1:27 (13)
1:32:10 (82)
1:30 (52)
1:32:50 (82)
40 (9)
1:32:45 (82)
-
1:32:45  Väinö Johansson
83   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
22:13 (89)
45:55 (90)
23:42 (90)
54:25 (89)
8:30 (49)
58:35 (88)
4:10 (22)
1:12:24 (88)
13:49 (78)
1:22:51 (85)
10:27 (72)
1:28:17 (85)
5:26 (38)
1:31:46 (83)
3:29 (4)
1:33:45 (83)
1:59 (69)
1:35:06 (83)
1:21 (21)
1:35:54 (83)
48 (49)
1:35:50 (83)
-
1:35:50  Henri Kinnunen
84   Matte Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
10:13 (56)
13:57 (47)
3:44 (42)
37:05 (85)
23:08 (90)
46:21 (83)
9:16 (88)
1:05:25 (85)
19:04 (85)
1:12:12 (83)
6:47 (34)
1:17:40 (82)
5:28 (40)
1:32:15 (84)
14:35 (90)
1:33:59 (84)
1:44 (50)
1:35:31 (84)
1:32 (59)
1:36:14 (84)
43 (22)
1:36:09 (84)
-
1:36:09  Matte Kontola
85   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
15:00 (79)
27:05 (86)
12:05 (88)
42:41 (87)
15:36 (76)
50:00 (85)
7:19 (79)
1:11:13 (87)
21:13 (86)
1:22:28 (84)
11:15 (75)
1:27:57 (84)
5:29 (42)
1:34:06 (85)
6:09 (61)
1:35:51 (85)
1:45 (53)
1:37:46 (85)
1:55 (87)
1:38:38 (85)
52 (79)
1:38:34 (85)
-
1:38:34  Santtu Kanerva
86   Jan Puntschart
Switzerland
13:55 (74)
18:06 (67)
4:11 (50)
32:31 (75)
14:25 (75)
40:12 (78)
7:41 (82)
53:54 (82)
13:42 (77)
1:27:45 (87)
33:51 (90)
1:33:57 (87)
6:12 (59)
1:38:04 (86)
4:07 (20)
1:39:58 (86)
1:54 (63)
1:41:36 (86)
1:38 (74)
1:42:38 (86)
1:02 (89)
1:42:31 (86)
-
1:42:31  Jan Puntschart
87   Eero Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
29:31 (90)
38:24 (89)
8:53 (84)
55:41 (90)
17:17 (80)
1:02:59 (90)
7:18 (78)
1:20:05 (89)
17:06 (84)
1:28:30 (89)
8:25 (57)
1:34:48 (88)
6:18 (63)
1:40:42 (87)
5:54 (60)
1:42:52 (87)
2:10 (83)
1:44:36 (87)
1:44 (80)
1:45:21 (87)
45 (33)
1:45:15 (87)
-
1:45:15  Eero Kelosuo
88   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
18:48 (86)
27:10 (87)
8:22 (82)
47:01 (88)
19:51 (85)
54:06 (87)
7:05 (75)
1:06:30 (86)
12:24 (71)
1:24:31 (86)
18:01 (86)
1:33:55 (86)
9:24 (84)
1:43:41 (88)
9:46 (84)
1:46:11 (88)
2:30 (87)
1:47:45 (88)
1:34 (66)
1:48:33 (88)
48 (49)
1:48:27 (88)
-
1:48:27  Arttu Hyyrynen
89   Semen Sainakov
Russia
9:08 (48)
18:42 (71)
9:34 (85)
35:32 (83)
16:50 (79)
50:25 (86)
14:53 (89)
1:02:05 (84)
11:40 (67)
1:27:50 (88)
25:45 (88)
1:34:49 (89)
6:59 (71)
1:44:44 (89)
9:55 (85)
1:46:28 (89)
1:44 (50)
1:48:03 (89)
1:35 (69)
1:48:44 (89)
41 (15)
1:48:38 (89)
-
1:48:38  Semen Sainakov
90   Evgeny Rogov
Russia
14:47 (77)
24:47 (84)
10:00 (86)
34:34 (81)
9:47 (61)
1:01:40 (89)
27:06 (90)
1:43:05 (90)
41:25 (90)
1:56:17 (90)
13:12 (79)
2:03:55 (90)
7:38 (76)
2:14:36 (90)
10:41 (87)
2:16:07 (90)
1:31 (23)
2:17:23 (90)
1:16 (11)
2:18:08 (90)
45 (33)
2:18:06 (90)
-
2:18:06  Evgeny Rogov
   Konsta Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:18
-
59:58
1:40
1:00:53
55
1:00:48
-
DNF  Konsta Määttä
   296 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  296 vacant
   295 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  295 vacant
   294 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  294 vacant
   293 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  293 vacant
   292 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  292 vacant
   291 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  291 vacant
   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:00
-
1:06:07
1:07
1:06:03
-
DNF  Lauri Heinaro
   Rasmus Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:11
-
1:22:07
56
1:22:02
-
DNF  Rasmus Vainionpää
   Andrey Gavrilov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:49:06
-
1:49:58
52
1:49:53
-
DNF  Andrey Gavrilov
   297 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  297 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English