IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13-14B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Roman Zakharenko
Russian
59 (1)
4:56 (4)
3:57 (5)
6:21 (3)
1:25 (9)
10:42 (1)
4:21 (1)
14:31 (1)
3:49 (1)
16:26 (1)
1:55 (4)
18:16 (1)
1:50 (3)
21:24 (1)
3:08 (3)
22:00 (1)
36 (2)
22:01 (1)
1 (25)
22:01  Roman Zakharenko
2   Veikka Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:06 (6)
4:33 (1)
3:27 (1)
5:38 (1)
1:05 (1)
10:47 (3)
5:09 (12)
15:21 (2)
4:34 (11)
17:15 (2)
1:54 (3)
19:03 (2)
1:48 (1)
22:25 (2)
3:22 (10)
23:03 (2)
38 (4)
23:02 (2)
-
23:02  Veikka Laaksoviita
3   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
1:09 (7)
5:09 (5)
4:00 (6)
6:19 (2)
1:10 (2)
10:46 (2)
4:27 (4)
15:44 (3)
4:58 (17)
17:19 (3)
1:35 (1)
19:24 (3)
2:05 (11)
22:39 (3)
3:15 (4)
23:26 (3)
47 (21)
23:26 (3)
-
23:26  Vladimir Dolinin
4   Anton Fedorov
Russian
1:23 (22)
6:48 (15)
5:25 (18)
8:28 (16)
1:40 (20)
13:07 (10)
4:39 (5)
17:27 (9)
4:20 (5)
19:27 (8)
2:00 (7)
21:22 (5)
1:55 (6)
24:20 (4)
2:58 (1)
25:01 (4)
41 (7)
25:02 (4)
1 (25)
25:02  Anton Fedorov
5   Jyri Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
1:14 (13)
4:47 (2)
3:33 (3)
6:42 (5)
1:55 (31)
12:00 (5)
5:18 (13)
16:25 (6)
4:25 (7)
18:22 (4)
1:57 (5)
20:50 (4)
2:28 (20)
24:39 (5)
3:49 (16)
25:20 (5)
41 (7)
25:20 (5)
-
25:20  Jyri Kankkunen
6   Niklas Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:34 (34)
6:59 (16)
4:25 (10)
8:23 (14)
1:24 (7)
13:20 (11)
4:57 (8)
17:15 (7)
3:55 (3)
19:26 (7)
2:11 (13)
21:24 (6)
1:58 (7)
24:45 (6)
3:21 (8)
25:22 (6)
37 (3)
25:23 (6)
1 (25)
25:23  Niklas Rontu
7   Miika Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
1:44 (28)
5:44 (9)
4:00 (6)
7:01 (7)
1:17 (3)
12:56 (8)
5:55 (15)
17:24 (8)
4:28 (9)
19:25 (6)
2:01 (8)
21:37 (8)
2:12 (14)
24:58 (7)
3:21 (8)
25:49 (7)
51 (32)
25:50 (7)
1 (25)
25:50  Miika Halonen
8   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
1:53 (31)
5:34 (7)
3:41 (4)
6:52 (6)
1:18 (4)
11:54 (4)
5:02 (9)
16:21 (4)
4:27 (8)
18:29 (5)
2:08 (11)
21:35 (7)
3:06 (27)
25:08 (8)
3:33 (12)
25:53 (8)
45 (15)
25:53 (8)
-
25:53  Elias Kukkonen
9   Artem Pkin
Russia
1:17 (17)
4:48 (3)
3:31 (2)
6:25 (4)
1:37 (16)
13:03 (9)
6:38 (23)
18:00 (11)
4:57 (16)
20:45 (11)
2:45 (27)
23:04 (10)
2:19 (17)
26:08 (9)
3:04 (2)
26:56 (9)
48 (26)
26:57 (9)
1 (25)
26:57  Artem Pkin
10   Otto Pelkonen
Pellon Ponsi
1:21 (20)
6:04 (12)
4:43 (13)
8:15 (13)
2:11 (37)
13:21 (12)
5:06 (11)
17:49 (10)
4:28 (9)
19:48 (9)
1:59 (6)
22:03 (9)
2:15 (15)
26:32 (10)
4:29 (23)
27:10 (10)
38 (4)
27:10 (10)
-
27:10  Otto Pelkonen
11   Marsel Sharafeev
Russia
1:13 (12)
5:47 (10)
4:34 (11)
7:24 (10)
1:37 (16)
12:11 (6)
4:47 (6)
16:22 (5)
4:11 (4)
21:10 (14)
4:48 (39)
23:13 (12)
2:03 (10)
26:33 (11)
3:20 (7)
27:17 (11)
44 (12)
27:16 (11)
-
27:16  Marsel Sharafeev
12   Dima Skopinskiy
Russia
1:12 (9)
5:57 (11)
4:45 (14)
7:26 (11)
1:29 (10)
13:40 (13)
6:14 (18)
18:29 (13)
4:49 (13)
21:04 (12)
2:35 (24)
23:15 (13)
2:11 (13)
26:48 (12)
3:33 (12)
27:34 (12)
46 (18)
27:33 (12)
-
27:33  Dima Skopinskiy
13   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:20 (19)
5:35 (8)
4:15 (8)
7:17 (9)
1:42 (22)
12:53 (7)
5:36 (14)
18:23 (12)
5:30 (23)
20:41 (10)
2:18 (16)
23:09 (11)
2:28 (20)
27:40 (13)
4:31 (24)
28:15 (13)
35 (1)
28:16 (13)
1 (25)
28:16  Rasmus Salminen
14   Ossi Siren
Rasti-Nokia
1:00 (2)
5:19 (6)
4:19 (9)
7:16 (8)
1:57 (33)
14:44 (16)
7:28 (34)
20:16 (15)
5:32 (24)
22:28 (16)
2:12 (14)
24:19 (14)
1:51 (5)
28:12 (14)
3:53 (17)
28:59 (14)
47 (21)
29:00 (14)
1 (25)
29:00  Ossi Siren
15   Mikael Autio
Karkki-Rasti
1:11 (8)
9:17 (29)
8:06 (34)
10:51 (29)
1:34 (15)
17:00 (24)
6:09 (17)
22:03 (21)
5:03 (18)
24:35 (19)
2:32 (21)
26:25 (18)
1:50 (3)
29:43 (15)
3:18 (5)
30:26 (15)
43 (11)
30:26 (15)
-
30:26  Mikael Autio
16   Artem Strukov
Russia
1:12 (9)
8:45 (27)
7:33 (33)
10:15 (25)
1:30 (11)
16:40 (23)
6:25 (21)
22:33 (22)
5:53 (29)
25:00 (21)
2:27 (19)
27:06 (19)
2:06 (12)
30:24 (16)
3:18 (5)
31:09 (16)
45 (15)
31:09 (16)
-
31:09  Artem Strukov
17   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
1:04 (3)
7:19 (18)
6:15 (23)
8:51 (17)
1:32 (14)
15:45 (18)
6:54 (25)
20:40 (17)
4:55 (14)
23:22 (17)
2:42 (26)
26:05 (16)
2:43 (25)
30:32 (17)
4:27 (21)
31:18 (17)
46 (18)
31:19 (17)
1 (25)
31:19  Petka Hummelholm
18   Aleksi Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
1:21 (20)
7:15 (17)
5:54 (19)
9:10 (18)
1:55 (31)
16:08 (21)
6:58 (26)
21:44 (18)
5:36 (27)
23:49 (18)
2:05 (9)
26:23 (17)
2:34 (23)
30:38 (18)
4:15 (20)
31:28 (18)
50 (30)
31:28 (18)
-
31:28  Aleksi Reinivuo
19   Vladislav Petrov
Russia
2:10 (33)
11:22 (33)
9:12 (36)
13:02 (33)
1:40 (20)
17:55 (27)
4:53 (7)
23:05 (24)
5:10 (20)
25:23 (22)
2:18 (16)
27:49 (21)
2:26 (18)
31:24 (19)
3:35 (14)
32:05 (19)
41 (7)
32:06 (19)
1 (25)
32:06  Vladislav Petrov
20   Sakari Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:05 (4)
7:41 (19)
6:36 (27)
9:12 (19)
1:31 (12)
15:58 (20)
6:46 (24)
20:19 (16)
4:21 (6)
22:27 (15)
2:08 (11)
25:40 (15)
3:13 (30)
31:54 (20)
6:14 (35)
32:36 (20)
42 (10)
32:36 (20)
-
32:36  Sakari Marjala
21   Matvey Fedorov
Russia
1:25 (24)
6:47 (14)
5:22 (17)
8:24 (15)
1:37 (16)
16:15 (22)
7:51 (35)
21:44 (18)
5:29 (22)
24:58 (20)
3:14 (31)
27:25 (20)
2:27 (19)
32:03 (21)
4:38 (26)
32:56 (21)
53 (34)
32:57 (21)
1 (25)
32:57  Matvey Fedorov
22   Ivan Grigoryev
Russia
11:29 (38)
16:04 (36)
4:35 (12)
17:28 (35)
1:24 (7)
21:52 (33)
4:24 (2)
25:44 (30)
3:52 (2)
27:35 (28)
1:51 (2)
29:23 (23)
1:48 (1)
32:45 (22)
3:22 (10)
33:34 (22)
49 (28)
33:35 (22)
1 (25)
33:35  Ivan Grigoryev
23   Santeri Latva-Käyrä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:18 (18)
6:08 (13)
4:50 (15)
7:45 (12)
1:37 (16)
15:09 (17)
7:24 (32)
21:57 (20)
6:48 (33)
25:43 (24)
3:46 (36)
29:29 (24)
3:46 (35)
33:57 (23)
4:28 (22)
34:41 (23)
44 (12)
34:42 (23)
1 (25)
34:42  Santeri Latva-Käyrä
24   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:27 (36)
9:35 (30)
5:08 (16)
11:29 (30)
1:54 (29)
18:05 (28)
6:36 (22)
23:38 (25)
5:33 (25)
26:29 (25)
2:51 (28)
29:54 (25)
3:25 (32)
34:37 (24)
4:43 (29)
35:27 (24)
50 (30)
35:26 (24)
-
35:26  Matias Shnoro
25   Artyom Khayrullin
Russia
1:14 (13)
8:05 (24)
6:51 (30)
9:24 (20)
1:19 (5)
13:50 (14)
4:26 (3)
18:58 (14)
5:08 (19)
21:04 (12)
2:06 (10)
28:34 (22)
7:30 (39)
35:19 (25)
6:45 (38)
36:04 (25)
45 (15)
36:05 (25)
1 (25)
36:05  Artyom Khayrullin
26   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:47 (29)
7:47 (20)
6:00 (22)
9:34 (22)
1:47 (23)
15:49 (19)
6:15 (19)
26:51 (32)
11:02 (38)
29:07 (31)
2:16 (15)
31:22 (29)
2:15 (15)
35:33 (26)
4:11 (19)
36:17 (26)
44 (12)
36:17 (26)
-
36:17  Olli Jurvakainen
27   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:52 (30)
8:20 (25)
6:28 (25)
10:14 (24)
1:54 (29)
17:34 (25)
7:20 (30)
24:31 (28)
6:57 (34)
27:04 (26)
2:33 (22)
30:10 (26)
3:06 (27)
36:08 (28)
5:58 (34)
37:04 (27)
56 (37)
37:03 (27)
-
37:03  Henrik Aaltio
28   Niko Kontinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:31 (25)
8:55 (28)
7:24 (32)
10:44 (28)
1:49 (24)
18:07 (29)
7:23 (31)
24:19 (27)
6:12 (30)
27:50 (29)
3:31 (32)
30:59 (28)
3:09 (29)
36:04 (27)
5:05 (32)
37:08 (28)
1:04 (40)
37:08 (28)
-
37:08  Niko Kontinen
29   Egor Sladkin
Russia
1:05 (4)
8:02 (23)
6:57 (31)
9:33 (21)
1:31 (12)
14:35 (15)
5:02 (9)
28:21 (33)
13:46 (40)
31:00 (33)
2:39 (25)
33:00 (31)
2:00 (8)
36:53 (29)
3:53 (17)
37:40 (29)
47 (21)
37:39 (29)
-
37:39  Egor Sladkin
30   Artemii Krupskii
Russia
1:12 (9)
12:03 (34)
10:51 (38)
13:56 (34)
1:53 (28)
21:01 (32)
7:05 (28)
25:56 (31)
4:55 (14)
29:27 (32)
3:31 (32)
32:43 (30)
3:16 (31)
37:23 (30)
4:40 (27)
38:14 (30)
51 (32)
38:14 (30)
-
38:14  Artemii Krupskii
31   Kalle Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:16 (16)
8:01 (21)
6:45 (29)
10:27 (26)
2:26 (38)
17:40 (26)
7:13 (29)
23:04 (23)
5:24 (21)
25:37 (23)
2:33 (22)
33:13 (32)
7:36 (40)
38:14 (31)
5:01 (30)
39:12 (31)
58 (38)
39:12 (31)
-
39:12  Kalle Pyky
32   Joonas Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:32 (26)
8:01 (21)
6:29 (26)
9:53 (23)
1:52 (27)
18:18 (30)
8:25 (36)
23:52 (26)
5:34 (26)
27:32 (27)
3:40 (35)
30:21 (27)
2:49 (26)
38:29 (32)
8:08 (40)
39:16 (32)
47 (21)
39:16 (32)
-
39:16  Joonas Alitalo
33   Tomi Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:14 (13)
16:22 (37)
15:08 (39)
17:45 (36)
1:23 (6)
23:48 (35)
6:03 (16)
29:32 (34)
5:44 (28)
32:00 (34)
2:28 (20)
34:01 (34)
2:01 (9)
38:41 (33)
4:40 (27)
39:28 (33)
47 (21)
39:28 (33)
-
39:28  Tomi Holappa
34   Jesper Mehtälä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (35)
9:46 (31)
5:55 (20)
11:43 (31)
1:57 (33)
19:09 (31)
7:26 (33)
25:31 (29)
6:22 (31)
28:24 (30)
2:53 (30)
33:56 (33)
5:32 (37)
39:13 (34)
5:17 (33)
40:01 (34)
48 (26)
40:03 (34)
2 (40)
40:03  Jesper Mehtälä
35   Sergey Kravtsov
Russia
16:38 (40)
23:00 (40)
6:22 (24)
25:02 (40)
2:02 (35)
31:17 (38)
6:15 (19)
35:56 (38)
4:39 (12)
38:19 (36)
2:23 (18)
40:47 (36)
2:28 (20)
44:29 (35)
3:42 (15)
45:18 (35)
49 (28)
45:18 (35)
-
45:18  Sergey Kravtsov
36   Lenni Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:53 (31)
8:34 (26)
6:41 (28)
10:42 (27)
2:08 (36)
25:15 (36)
14:33 (40)
32:32 (35)
7:17 (35)
35:24 (35)
2:52 (29)
38:58 (35)
3:34 (34)
45:35 (36)
6:37 (37)
46:36 (36)
1:01 (39)
46:37 (36)
1 (25)
46:37  Lenni Miikki
37   Veikko Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:34 (27)
10:20 (32)
8:46 (35)
12:54 (32)
2:34 (39)
21:58 (34)
9:04 (37)
34:46 (36)
12:48 (39)
38:24 (37)
3:38 (34)
41:01 (37)
2:37 (24)
46:02 (37)
5:01 (30)
46:48 (37)
46 (18)
46:48 (37)
-
46:48  Veikko Viitanen
38   Eetu Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
14:03 (39)
19:58 (39)
5:55 (20)
21:47 (39)
1:49 (24)
28:48 (37)
7:01 (27)
35:13 (37)
6:25 (32)
39:27 (38)
4:14 (37)
45:03 (38)
5:36 (38)
49:38 (38)
4:35 (25)
50:16 (38)
38 (4)
50:17 (38)
1 (25)
50:17  Eetu Nieminen
39   Aleksandr Kargin
Russia
1:23 (22)
19:09 (38)
17:46 (40)
20:58 (38)
1:49 (24)
34:15 (40)
13:17 (38)
42:39 (40)
8:24 (36)
47:25 (39)
4:46 (38)
51:46 (40)
4:21 (36)
58:03 (39)
6:17 (36)
58:57 (39)
54 (36)
58:57 (39)
-
58:57  Aleksandr Kargin
40   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
5:09 (37)
14:50 (35)
9:41 (37)
17:50 (37)
3:00 (40)
31:50 (39)
14:00 (39)
41:48 (39)
9:58 (37)
47:41 (40)
5:53 (40)
51:14 (39)
3:33 (33)
58:11 (40)
6:57 (39)
59:04 (40)
53 (34)
59:04 (40)
-
59:04  Kalle Kinnunen
   Teemu Paavola
Tampereen Yritys
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:36
-
1:03:13
37
1:03:13
-
DQ  Teemu Paavola
   279 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  279 vacant
   278 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  278 vacant
   277 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  277 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English