IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13-14B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Roman Zakharenko
Russian
2:01 (2)
4:15 (2)
2:14 (1)
7:22 (6)
3:07 (16)
12:18 (7)
4:56 (8)
14:16 (4)
1:58 (5)
14:55 (3)
39 (1)
17:03 (2)
2:08 (5)
19:00 (1)
1:57 (2)
19:27 (1)
27 (1)
20:32 (1)
1:05 (2)
20:30 (1)
-
20:30  Roman Zakharenko
2   Anton Fedorov
Russian
2:18 (13)
4:49 (6)
2:31 (3)
6:50 (1)
2:01 (1)
10:29 (1)
3:39 (2)
14:38 (5)
4:09 (27)
15:20 (5)
42 (2)
17:12 (3)
1:52 (1)
19:17 (2)
2:05 (3)
19:50 (2)
33 (16)
20:54 (2)
1:04 (1)
20:53 (2)
-
20:53  Anton Fedorov
3   Mikael Autio
Karkki-Rasti
2:22 (15)
5:26 (14)
3:04 (13)
7:49 (9)
2:23 (7)
12:06 (5)
4:17 (3)
14:05 (3)
1:59 (6)
15:00 (4)
55 (18)
17:17 (4)
2:17 (7)
19:56 (3)
2:39 (10)
20:28 (3)
32 (12)
21:36 (3)
1:08 (5)
21:33 (3)
-
21:33  Mikael Autio
4   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
2:11 (11)
5:01 (9)
2:50 (10)
7:42 (8)
2:41 (12)
12:42 (8)
5:00 (9)
14:39 (6)
1:57 (4)
15:32 (6)
53 (15)
17:39 (6)
2:07 (4)
20:44 (5)
3:05 (22)
21:14 (5)
30 (5)
22:31 (5)
1:17 (19)
22:27 (4)
-
22:27  Elias Kukkonen
5   Marsel Sharafeev
Russia
2:03 (5)
4:48 (4)
2:45 (5)
6:59 (3)
2:11 (3)
12:02 (4)
5:03 (10)
14:01 (1)
1:59 (6)
14:50 (1)
49 (9)
17:29 (5)
2:39 (17)
20:35 (4)
3:06 (23)
21:09 (4)
34 (21)
22:30 (4)
1:21 (26)
22:28 (5)
-
22:28  Marsel Sharafeev
6   Otto Pelkonen
Pellon Ponsi
2:10 (10)
4:41 (3)
2:31 (3)
6:54 (2)
2:13 (4)
12:09 (6)
5:15 (13)
14:04 (2)
1:55 (3)
14:51 (2)
47 (6)
16:57 (1)
2:06 (3)
21:27 (6)
4:30 (38)
22:02 (6)
35 (22)
23:08 (6)
1:06 (4)
23:05 (6)
-
23:05  Otto Pelkonen
7   Sergey Kravtsov
Russia
2:24 (17)
5:12 (10)
2:48 (9)
9:30 (15)
4:18 (33)
14:24 (9)
4:54 (7)
16:09 (7)
1:45 (2)
17:06 (7)
57 (24)
19:17 (7)
2:11 (6)
21:45 (7)
2:28 (7)
22:14 (7)
29 (4)
23:26 (7)
1:12 (10)
23:24 (7)
-
23:24  Sergey Kravtsov
8   Veikka Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:49 (1)
4:12 (1)
2:23 (2)
7:39 (7)
3:27 (21)
11:13 (2)
3:34 (1)
17:41 (8)
6:28 (34)
18:30 (8)
49 (9)
20:52 (8)
2:22 (10)
23:37 (8)
2:45 (12)
24:07 (8)
30 (5)
25:23 (8)
1:16 (15)
25:21 (8)
-
25:21  Veikka Laaksoviita
9   Eetu Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:34 (21)
6:32 (20)
3:58 (23)
10:05 (18)
3:33 (22)
15:29 (12)
5:24 (15)
18:44 (10)
3:15 (23)
19:39 (9)
55 (18)
22:51 (9)
3:12 (25)
25:46 (9)
2:55 (17)
26:26 (9)
40 (29)
27:45 (9)
1:19 (22)
27:41 (9)
-
27:41  Eetu Nieminen
10   Matvey Fedorov
Russia
4:42 (35)
9:07 (29)
4:25 (26)
12:16 (27)
3:09 (17)
17:26 (16)
5:10 (11)
20:09 (14)
2:43 (18)
21:02 (12)
53 (15)
23:20 (10)
2:18 (8)
26:07 (10)
2:47 (13)
26:47 (10)
40 (29)
28:19 (10)
1:32 (36)
28:16 (10)
-
28:16  Matvey Fedorov
11   Artem Pkin
Russia
2:02 (3)
4:49 (6)
2:47 (8)
8:44 (12)
3:55 (28)
14:48 (10)
6:04 (19)
20:47 (16)
5:59 (33)
21:32 (14)
45 (5)
24:02 (13)
2:30 (13)
26:40 (11)
2:38 (9)
27:21 (11)
41 (33)
28:39 (11)
1:18 (20)
28:35 (11)
-
28:35  Artem Pkin
12   Alexey Klimentyev
Russia
3:21 (30)
7:14 (23)
3:53 (21)
11:04 (22)
3:50 (25)
17:09 (15)
6:05 (20)
19:59 (11)
2:50 (21)
21:04 (13)
1:05 (31)
23:50 (12)
2:46 (19)
26:50 (12)
3:00 (19)
27:23 (12)
33 (16)
28:41 (12)
1:18 (20)
28:36 (12)
-
28:36  Alexey Klimentyev
13   Dima Skopinskiy
Russia
2:02 (3)
4:48 (4)
2:46 (6)
7:13 (5)
2:25 (8)
11:46 (3)
4:33 (5)
21:18 (18)
9:32 (38)
22:08 (16)
50 (12)
24:40 (14)
2:32 (15)
27:03 (13)
2:23 (6)
27:36 (13)
33 (16)
28:52 (13)
1:16 (15)
28:48 (13)
-
28:48  Dima Skopinskiy
14   Santeri Latva-Käyrä
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:16 (29)
9:04 (28)
5:48 (35)
12:14 (26)
3:10 (18)
17:42 (17)
5:28 (16)
20:05 (12)
2:23 (14)
21:01 (11)
56 (21)
23:44 (11)
2:43 (18)
27:24 (14)
3:40 (28)
28:00 (14)
36 (25)
29:11 (14)
1:11 (9)
29:08 (14)
-
29:08  Santeri Latva-Käyrä
15   Juho Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:36 (22)
6:07 (17)
3:31 (19)
9:40 (17)
3:33 (22)
15:51 (13)
6:11 (21)
21:40 (19)
5:49 (32)
22:31 (18)
51 (13)
25:21 (16)
2:50 (20)
28:15 (15)
2:54 (16)
28:48 (15)
33 (16)
30:04 (15)
1:16 (15)
29:59 (15)
-
29:59  Juho Leskelä
16   Jyri Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
2:06 (7)
5:32 (15)
3:26 (18)
15:55 (36)
10:23 (40)
20:15 (24)
4:20 (4)
22:18 (21)
2:03 (9)
23:14 (20)
56 (21)
25:32 (17)
2:18 (8)
28:24 (16)
2:52 (15)
28:57 (16)
33 (16)
30:09 (16)
1:12 (10)
30:05 (16)
-
30:05  Jyri Kankkunen
17   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:01 (37)
7:57 (25)
2:56 (12)
10:37 (21)
2:40 (11)
19:31 (22)
8:54 (27)
22:07 (20)
2:36 (16)
22:54 (19)
47 (6)
25:44 (18)
2:50 (20)
28:34 (17)
2:50 (14)
29:09 (17)
35 (22)
30:14 (17)
1:05 (2)
30:10 (17)
-
30:10  Rasmus Salminen
18   Artyom Khayrullin
Russia
3:12 (27)
9:43 (33)
6:31 (37)
14:23 (33)
4:40 (35)
18:57 (21)
4:34 (6)
21:10 (17)
2:13 (12)
22:10 (17)
1:00 (28)
25:02 (15)
2:52 (22)
28:50 (19)
3:48 (31)
29:18 (19)
28 (3)
30:30 (18)
1:12 (10)
30:30 (18)
-
30:30  Artyom Khayrullin
19   Vladislav Petrov
Russia
5:06 (38)
10:43 (35)
5:37 (33)
13:25 (29)
2:42 (13)
18:46 (20)
5:21 (14)
23:08 (24)
4:22 (28)
23:57 (23)
49 (9)
26:23 (19)
2:26 (12)
28:42 (18)
2:19 (5)
29:23 (20)
41 (33)
30:33 (19)
1:10 (6)
30:31 (19)
-
30:31  Vladislav Petrov
20   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
2:09 (9)
6:43 (21)
4:34 (28)
8:47 (13)
2:04 (2)
22:15 (29)
13:28 (33)
23:51 (25)
1:36 (1)
24:52 (24)
1:01 (29)
26:55 (22)
2:03 (2)
28:50 (19)
1:55 (1)
29:17 (18)
27 (1)
30:42 (20)
1:25 (31)
30:39 (20)
-
30:39  Vladimir Dolinin
21   Aleksi Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
2:30 (19)
6:20 (18)
3:50 (20)
11:56 (24)
5:36 (39)
17:07 (14)
5:11 (12)
20:37 (15)
3:30 (25)
21:54 (15)
1:17 (37)
26:54 (21)
5:00 (38)
29:54 (21)
3:00 (19)
30:30 (21)
36 (25)
31:53 (21)
1:23 (28)
31:52 (21)
-
31:52  Aleksi Reinivuo
22   Joonas Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:46 (24)
5:55 (16)
3:09 (16)
10:29 (19)
4:34 (34)
17:55 (18)
7:26 (24)
22:40 (22)
4:45 (30)
23:39 (21)
59 (27)
26:43 (20)
3:04 (24)
30:56 (22)
4:13 (37)
31:35 (22)
39 (28)
32:55 (22)
1:20 (24)
32:50 (22)
-
32:50  Joonas Alitalo
23   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:25 (18)
13:11 (37)
10:46 (39)
16:22 (37)
3:11 (19)
22:07 (28)
5:45 (17)
24:53 (26)
2:46 (20)
25:37 (25)
44 (4)
28:12 (24)
2:35 (16)
31:08 (23)
2:56 (18)
31:48 (23)
40 (29)
33:14 (23)
1:26 (32)
33:10 (23)
-
33:10  Matias Shnoro
24   Jesper Mehtälä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:01 (26)
7:14 (23)
4:13 (25)
11:05 (23)
3:51 (27)
20:02 (23)
8:57 (28)
22:55 (23)
2:53 (22)
23:56 (22)
1:01 (29)
27:34 (23)
3:38 (29)
31:22 (24)
3:48 (31)
31:52 (24)
30 (5)
33:20 (24)
1:28 (35)
33:16 (24)
-
33:16  Jesper Mehtälä
25   Miika Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:05 (6)
4:51 (8)
2:46 (6)
7:11 (4)
2:20 (5)
22:41 (30)
15:30 (34)
25:19 (28)
2:38 (17)
26:28 (27)
1:09 (34)
28:53 (25)
2:25 (11)
32:04 (25)
3:11 (24)
32:34 (25)
30 (5)
33:49 (25)
1:15 (14)
33:45 (25)
-
33:45  Miika Halonen
26   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
2:23 (16)
5:18 (11)
2:55 (11)
8:04 (11)
2:46 (14)
20:33 (26)
12:29 (31)
27:57 (29)
7:24 (36)
28:48 (29)
51 (13)
31:48 (28)
3:00 (23)
34:29 (26)
2:41 (11)
35:07 (26)
38 (27)
36:26 (26)
1:19 (22)
36:24 (26)
-
36:24  Petka Hummelholm
27   Kalle Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:44 (23)
6:46 (22)
4:02 (24)
9:34 (16)
2:48 (15)
15:27 (11)
5:53 (18)
18:10 (9)
2:43 (18)
26:26 (26)
8:16 (40)
30:47 (27)
4:21 (36)
34:35 (27)
3:48 (31)
35:16 (27)
41 (33)
36:48 (27)
1:32 (36)
36:44 (27)
-
36:44  Kalle Pyky
28   Niko Kontinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:44 (36)
9:11 (31)
4:27 (27)
13:16 (28)
4:05 (30)
20:22 (25)
7:06 (23)
25:14 (27)
4:52 (31)
26:35 (28)
1:21 (39)
30:22 (26)
3:47 (30)
35:00 (28)
4:38 (39)
35:47 (28)
47 (38)
37:14 (28)
1:27 (33)
37:11 (28)
-
37:11  Niko Kontinen
29   Veikko Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:09 (33)
9:20 (32)
5:11 (31)
13:31 (31)
4:11 (31)
21:16 (27)
7:45 (25)
29:29 (30)
8:13 (37)
30:25 (30)
56 (21)
33:52 (29)
3:27 (28)
37:39 (29)
3:47 (30)
38:24 (29)
45 (36)
39:40 (29)
1:16 (15)
39:35 (29)
-
39:35  Veikko Viitanen
30   Artem Strukov
Russia
2:30 (19)
6:23 (19)
3:53 (21)
8:57 (14)
2:34 (9)
18:05 (19)
9:08 (29)
20:08 (13)
2:03 (9)
20:51 (10)
43 (3)
37:34 (30)
16:43 (40)
39:50 (30)
2:16 (4)
40:22 (30)
32 (12)
41:32 (30)
1:10 (6)
41:32 (30)
-
41:32  Artem Strukov
31   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:15 (28)
8:05 (26)
4:50 (29)
12:07 (25)
4:02 (29)
30:16 (33)
18:09 (36)
33:33 (31)
3:17 (24)
34:40 (31)
1:07 (33)
38:35 (31)
3:55 (31)
42:39 (31)
4:04 (34)
43:14 (31)
35 (22)
44:34 (31)
1:20 (24)
44:30 (31)
-
44:30  Kalle Kinnunen
32   Ossi Siren
Rasti-Nokia
2:14 (12)
5:18 (11)
3:04 (13)
10:31 (20)
5:13 (37)
32:45 (35)
22:14 (38)
34:56 (33)
2:11 (11)
35:49 (33)
53 (15)
39:06 (32)
3:17 (26)
42:44 (32)
3:38 (26)
43:24 (32)
40 (29)
44:48 (32)
1:24 (29)
44:44 (32)
-
44:44  Ossi Siren
33   Ivan Grigoryev
Russia
15:30 (40)
21:03 (39)
5:33 (32)
24:38 (39)
3:35 (24)
32:42 (34)
8:04 (26)
34:44 (32)
2:02 (8)
35:41 (32)
57 (24)
39:54 (33)
4:13 (35)
43:34 (33)
3:40 (28)
44:04 (33)
30 (5)
45:25 (33)
1:21 (26)
45:21 (33)
-
45:21  Ivan Grigoryev
34   Tomi Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
13:34 (39)
16:43 (38)
3:09 (16)
19:03 (38)
2:20 (5)
35:17 (37)
16:14 (35)
39:51 (37)
4:34 (29)
40:38 (36)
47 (6)
43:09 (36)
2:31 (14)
46:10 (35)
3:01 (21)
46:40 (34)
30 (5)
47:54 (34)
1:14 (13)
47:53 (34)
-
47:53  Tomi Holappa
35   Aleksandr Kargin
Russia
3:36 (31)
11:45 (36)
8:09 (38)
15:01 (34)
3:16 (20)
25:10 (31)
10:09 (30)
36:12 (34)
11:02 (40)
37:09 (34)
57 (24)
41:21 (34)
4:12 (34)
46:17 (36)
4:56 (40)
46:49 (36)
32 (12)
48:13 (35)
1:24 (29)
48:12 (35)
-
48:12  Aleksandr Kargin
36   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:58 (25)
9:10 (30)
6:12 (36)
13:26 (30)
4:16 (32)
34:23 (36)
20:57 (37)
36:48 (35)
2:25 (15)
37:54 (35)
1:06 (32)
41:52 (35)
3:58 (32)
45:56 (34)
4:04 (34)
46:48 (35)
52 (40)
48:22 (36)
1:34 (38)
48:17 (36)
-
48:17  Henrik Aaltio
37   Niklas Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:08 (8)
28:28 (40)
26:20 (40)
32:18 (40)
3:50 (25)
38:53 (39)
6:35 (22)
41:09 (38)
2:16 (13)
42:04 (38)
55 (18)
47:12 (38)
5:08 (39)
49:48 (38)
2:36 (8)
50:18 (38)
30 (5)
51:28 (37)
1:10 (6)
51:24 (37)
-
51:24  Niklas Rontu
38   Jaakko Myllys
Olavin Rasti
4:26 (34)
10:07 (34)
5:41 (34)
15:36 (35)
5:29 (38)
28:51 (32)
13:15 (32)
39:34 (36)
10:43 (39)
40:54 (37)
1:20 (38)
45:26 (37)
4:32 (37)
49:05 (37)
3:39 (27)
49:51 (37)
46 (37)
52:05 (38)
2:14 (40)
52:03 (38)
-
52:03  Jaakko Myllys
39   Artemii Krupskii
Russia
2:21 (14)
5:25 (13)
3:04 (13)
7:59 (10)
2:34 (9)
38:50 (38)
30:51 (39)
46:09 (39)
7:19 (35)
47:22 (39)
1:13 (36)
50:48 (39)
3:26 (27)
54:05 (39)
3:17 (25)
54:37 (39)
32 (12)
56:04 (39)
1:27 (33)
56:03 (39)
-
56:03  Artemii Krupskii
40   Lenni Miikki
SK Vuoksi
3:44 (32)
8:51 (27)
5:07 (30)
13:57 (32)
5:06 (36)
47:21 (40)
33:24 (40)
50:53 (40)
3:32 (26)
52:04 (40)
1:11 (35)
56:07 (40)
4:03 (33)
1:00:14 (40)
4:07 (36)
1:01:02 (40)
48 (39)
1:02:50 (40)
1:48 (39)
1:02:46 (40)
-
1:02:46  Lenni Miikki
   Egor Sladkin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:03
-
1:24:15
1:12
1:24:13
-
DQ  Egor Sladkin
   Teemu Paavola
Tampereen Yritys
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:34
-
54:39
1:05
54:35
-
DQ  Teemu Paavola
   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:56
-
31:53
3:57
32:33
40
33:53
1:20
33:51
-
DQ  Olli Jurvakainen
   Ville Varpula
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:02
-
24:58
56
27:57
2:59
35:24
7:27
36:01
37
37:01
1:00
36:59
-
DQ  Ville Varpula
   Sakari Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:23
-
56:38
1:15
56:36
-
DNF  Sakari Marjala
   279 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  279 vacant
   278 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  278 vacant
   277 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  277 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English