IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 3. day

Starting list

5541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS13:00:00   158150
5522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:01:00   179468
5521Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:02:00   170235
5529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS13:03:00   179247
5560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS13:05:00   158329
5539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:06:00   192018
5503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS13:07:00   158152
5504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS13:09:00   158256
5548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN13:10:00   177456
5510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN13:11:00   128957
5514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS13:12:00   178973
5513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN13:13:00   189820
5542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:14:00   125835
5523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS13:15:00   178964
5516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:16:00   179320
5502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS13:17:00   158157
5545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:18:00   151456
5536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:19:00   155131
5559Kuisma VesisenahoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:20:00   43149
5507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:22:00   166681
5547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN13:24:00   145652
5508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:25:00   89329
5537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:27:00   150758
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:28:00   159709
5511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:00   144546
5528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:00   180635
5538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN13:31:00   177229
5526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:32:00   135121
5561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN13:33:00   167541
5533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:34:00   157120
5531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:35:00   111214
5540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS13:36:00   158263
5535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:37:00   189231
5534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:38:00   158509
5527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN13:39:00   187667
5530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:40:00   45915
5532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:41:00   191588
5544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:42:00   148680
5524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:43:00   159804
5505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN13:44:00   159151
5552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:45:00   153748
5509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN13:46:00   166111
5546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS13:47:00   158166
5525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00   154197
5551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN13:49:00   177892
5518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN13:50:00   138381
5515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:51:00   183653
5550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:52:00   160307
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:53:00   186791
5520Aleksi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:54:00   179570
5549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN13:55:00   159729
5558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN13:56:00   51644
5506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:57:00   50254
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:58:00   193903
5562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN13:59:00   140474
5543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS14:01:00   158937
5517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:02:00   178015
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English