IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12 1. day

Starting list

All Next 100 >

5401Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:30:00   189423
5350Illia BeliavtsevRussiaRUS14:31:00   158912
5479Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN14:32:00   182697
5452Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:33:00   114386
5348Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:34:00   152357
5428Eino MänttäriJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:35:00   161901
5421Elias LyytinenOlavin RastiFIN14:36:00   157457
5410Oskari LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:37:00   154497
5431Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN14:38:00   154230
5359Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN14:39:00   183515
5427Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:40:00   139448
5391Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:41:00   43741
5480Vyacheslav KotovRussianRUS14:42:00   158202
5380Adrey BorevichRussiaRUS14:43:00   158206
5498Timofey ZhitenevRussiaRUS14:44:00   158875
5476Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN14:45:00   146029
5425Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:46:00   153133
5478Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:47:00   159600
5444Henrik PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN14:48:00   54049
5446Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN14:49:00   138213
5362Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN14:50:00   186348
5430Dmitry NesterrukRussiaRUS14:52:00   158179
5366Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN14:53:00   122514
5372Georgii IasenevRussiaRUS14:54:00   158968
5394Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:55:00   173255
5490Sergey VasilievRussiaRUS14:56:00   179218
5423Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:57:00   183550
5403Ivan KuptsovRussiaRUS14:58:00   158964
5440Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN14:59:00   154453
5412Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN15:00:00   152155
5459Antti-Olavi RytkyHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN15:01:00   107155
5481Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:02:00   146034
5464Santeri SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:03:00   191936
5379Andri JordiSwitzerlandSUI15:04:00   165941
5439Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN15:05:00   413388
5454Matti RintanenKangasala SKFIN15:06:00   184956
5399Eero KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:07:00   159980
5471Jari SuterSwitzerlandSUI15:08:00   158967
5474Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:09:00   3
5367Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:10:00   123703
5460Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:11:00   114401
5437Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:12:00   190005
5447Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:13:00   186444
5426Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN15:14:00   184877
5402Livio KosterSwitzerlandSUI15:15:00   158928
5493Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN15:16:00   152541
5414Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:17:00   156720
5349Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN15:18:00   176850
5368Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN15:19:00   142503
5373Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:20:00   182520
5496Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:21:00   148318
5453Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN15:22:00   182643
5352Kristian BoströmLynxFIN15:23:00   47008
5438Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:24:00   177099
5351Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS15:25:00   158933
5473Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:26:00   177221
5491Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN15:27:00   128753
5417Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:29:00   152136
5458Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN15:31:00   143532
5353Daniil DanchishevRussiaRUS15:33:00   158285
5482Dmitry StepanovRussiaRUS15:34:00   191806
5462Touko SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN15:35:00   41707
5400Eetu KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN15:36:00   181828
5472Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:37:00   128750
5457Kristian RosenbladMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:38:00   185159
5383Matti KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:39:00   125372
5463Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:40:00   166602
5370Pauli HäkliLynxFIN15:41:00   179511
5422Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN15:42:00   179733
5407Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:43:00   156106
5411Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:44:00   117086
5365Niko HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN15:45:00   124175
5388Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN15:47:00   146182
5358Lasse FrimanSolf IKFIN15:49:00   57555
5469Elias SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:50:00   190006
5406Samuli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN15:51:00   190815
5354Jonny DonnerOK77FIN15:52:00   159103
5477Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN15:53:00   159567
5449Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:54:00   126927
5378Sakari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:55:00   180609
5436Elias NurmiRastiketutFIN15:56:00   140623
5416Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN15:57:00   152522
5468Mikhail ShlikhterRussiaRUS15:58:00   158306
5424Matias MaronenLynxFIN15:59:00   153721
5396Leonid KoltunovRussiaRUS16:00:00   59735
5419Joona LindgrenKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN16:01:00   147189
5448Sami RaitolaLynxFIN16:02:00   183801
5345Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:03:00   169632
5369Janis HutzliSwitzerlandSUI16:04:00   158171
5347Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN16:05:00   146122
5450Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN16:06:00   54440
5466Daniil ShelkovskiyRussiaRUS16:07:00   158253
5434Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN16:09:00   190101
5356Artemii EgorovRussiaRUS16:10:00   152516
5374Kalle IsoahoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:11:00   153818
5393Mikael KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:12:00   143936
5441Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:13:00   412799
5451Oskari ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN16:15:00   189419
5384Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN16:16:00   101401
5456Ragnar RoobaEstoniaEST16:17:00   183429
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English