IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D65 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
4:29 (3)
6:53 (2)
2:24 (1)
9:23 (1)
2:30 (1)
14:49 (2)
5:26 (16)
17:52 (1)
3:03 (1)
19:50 (2)
1:58 (12)
25:43 (2)
5:53 (5)
27:59 (1)
2:16 (1)
30:43 (1)
2:44 (1)
31:44 (1)
1:01 (1)
32:38 (1)
54 (1)
32:31 (1)
-
32:31  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
2   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
4:02 (1)
6:33 (1)
2:31 (2)
9:56 (2)
3:23 (12)
14:07 (1)
4:11 (1)
17:56 (2)
3:49 (2)
19:31 (1)
1:35 (1)
25:16 (1)
5:45 (3)
31:52 (2)
6:36 (26)
34:53 (2)
3:01 (3)
36:09 (2)
1:16 (2)
37:05 (2)
56 (2)
37:00 (2)
-
37:00  Maija Verha
3   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:25 (21)
8:15 (13)
2:50 (4)
12:53 (11)
4:38 (15)
18:58 (10)
6:05 (25)
22:58 (9)
4:00 (4)
24:35 (7)
1:37 (2)
29:13 (4)
4:38 (1)
33:35 (3)
4:22 (17)
36:50 (3)
3:15 (5)
38:14 (3)
1:24 (7)
39:18 (3)
1:04 (5)
39:12 (3)
-
39:12  Tuulikki Karvinen
4   Saga Pått
IF Minken
4:19 (2)
7:38 (4)
3:19 (17)
15:09 (22)
7:31 (32)
20:10 (13)
5:01 (7)
24:32 (13)
4:22 (8)
26:35 (12)
2:03 (15)
32:52 (9)
6:17 (13)
35:25 (4)
2:33 (3)
39:08 (4)
3:43 (16)
40:43 (4)
1:35 (17)
41:54 (4)
1:11 (20)
41:48 (4)
-
41:48  Saga Pått
5   Päivi Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
4:31 (6)
7:55 (8)
3:24 (20)
10:57 (3)
3:02 (10)
17:07 (6)
6:10 (27)
21:44 (5)
4:37 (17)
23:47 (4)
2:03 (15)
31:37 (6)
7:50 (26)
35:53 (5)
4:16 (14)
39:53 (5)
4:00 (27)
41:34 (5)
1:41 (25)
42:39 (5)
1:05 (8)
42:38 (5)
-
42:38  Päivi Sorri
6   Margaret Ellis
Canada
4:40 (9)
8:04 (12)
3:24 (20)
11:23 (6)
3:19 (11)
16:34 (3)
5:11 (11)
21:01 (3)
4:27 (11)
22:49 (3)
1:48 (8)
29:09 (3)
6:20 (14)
37:11 (8)
8:02 (33)
40:28 (6)
3:17 (6)
41:51 (6)
1:23 (6)
42:57 (6)
1:06 (11)
42:57 (6)
-
42:57  Margaret Ellis
7   Sirpa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
5:10 (18)
9:05 (22)
3:55 (34)
12:32 (9)
3:27 (13)
17:48 (9)
5:16 (12)
23:43 (11)
5:55 (40)
26:52 (13)
3:09 (47)
34:51 (13)
7:59 (29)
37:17 (9)
2:26 (2)
41:00 (7)
3:43 (16)
42:50 (7)
1:50 (32)
44:02 (7)
1:12 (23)
43:56 (7)
-
43:56  Sirpa Tarkiainen
8   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
5:11 (19)
9:01 (21)
3:50 (33)
11:39 (7)
2:38 (5)
17:35 (7)
5:56 (22)
22:53 (8)
5:18 (33)
25:02 (9)
2:09 (18)
32:22 (8)
7:20 (23)
36:43 (7)
4:21 (16)
41:08 (8)
4:25 (34)
43:00 (8)
1:52 (36)
44:11 (8)
1:11 (20)
44:07 (8)
-
44:07  Ritva Mikkonen
9   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
4:37 (7)
8:52 (19)
4:15 (36)
13:36 (12)
4:44 (16)
19:00 (11)
5:24 (15)
23:55 (12)
4:55 (23)
26:22 (11)
2:27 (28)
33:08 (10)
6:46 (19)
38:16 (10)
5:08 (19)
42:09 (10)
3:53 (20)
44:01 (10)
1:52 (36)
45:06 (9)
1:05 (8)
45:00 (9)
-
45:00  Liisa Sundberg
10   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
5:28 (22)
8:43 (18)
3:15 (15)
11:44 (8)
3:01 (9)
16:49 (5)
5:05 (8)
21:43 (4)
4:54 (22)
23:57 (5)
2:14 (21)
33:21 (11)
9:24 (37)
36:18 (6)
2:57 (7)
42:07 (9)
5:49 (49)
43:53 (9)
1:46 (28)
45:09 (10)
1:16 (29)
45:03 (10)
-
45:03  Annikka Taitto
11   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
8:48 (48)
12:18 (47)
3:30 (26)
14:50 (17)
2:32 (2)
24:17 (29)
9:27 (44)
28:10 (28)
3:53 (3)
30:08 (25)
1:58 (12)
37:06 (23)
6:58 (20)
40:06 (11)
3:00 (8)
43:35 (11)
3:29 (9)
44:59 (11)
1:24 (7)
46:09 (11)
1:10 (17)
46:03 (11)
-
46:03  Paula Ketola
12   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
4:53 (15)
8:29 (15)
3:36 (28)
13:51 (13)
5:22 (21)
19:20 (12)
5:29 (17)
23:34 (10)
4:14 (5)
25:18 (10)
1:44 (6)
31:55 (7)
6:37 (18)
40:42 (13)
8:47 (40)
44:07 (13)
3:25 (8)
45:38 (13)
1:31 (15)
46:45 (12)
1:07 (12)
46:43 (12)
-
46:43  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
12   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
4:52 (14)
8:01 (11)
3:09 (13)
11:01 (4)
3:00 (7)
17:45 (8)
6:44 (33)
22:15 (7)
4:30 (13)
24:36 (8)
2:21 (26)
30:26 (5)
5:50 (4)
40:32 (12)
10:06 (47)
43:49 (12)
3:17 (6)
45:37 (12)
1:48 (29)
46:48 (13)
1:11 (20)
46:43 (12)
-
46:43  Raija Ryytty
14   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
6:51 (42)
9:58 (31)
3:07 (12)
12:32 (9)
2:34 (3)
21:01 (16)
8:29 (40)
26:31 (20)
5:30 (37)
29:01 (23)
2:30 (31)
35:09 (16)
6:08 (9)
40:42 (13)
5:33 (21)
45:22 (14)
4:40 (39)
47:00 (14)
1:38 (21)
48:19 (14)
1:19 (32)
48:13 (14)
-
48:13  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
15   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:59 (16)
8:42 (17)
3:43 (30)
17:31 (34)
8:49 (40)
23:14 (28)
5:43 (19)
28:27 (29)
5:13 (29)
31:07 (28)
2:40 (39)
39:05 (28)
7:58 (28)
41:46 (15)
2:41 (5)
45:55 (15)
4:09 (30)
47:33 (15)
1:38 (21)
48:51 (15)
1:18 (31)
48:46 (15)
-
48:46  Tuula Haase
16   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
4:51 (13)
7:44 (6)
2:53 (5)
16:57 (30)
9:13 (43)
21:50 (22)
4:53 (6)
26:07 (16)
4:17 (6)
28:11 (15)
2:04 (17)
37:09 (24)
8:58 (35)
43:02 (16)
5:53 (22)
46:33 (16)
3:31 (10)
47:59 (16)
1:26 (10)
49:06 (16)
1:07 (12)
49:02 (16)
-
49:02  Ann-Mari Sandgren
17   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:48 (11)
8:16 (14)
3:28 (23)
16:20 (26)
8:04 (35)
20:54 (15)
4:34 (2)
25:54 (14)
5:00 (24)
28:52 (21)
2:58 (43)
35:05 (15)
6:13 (10)
43:11 (17)
8:06 (34)
46:52 (17)
3:41 (14)
48:18 (17)
1:26 (10)
49:27 (17)
1:09 (15)
49:20 (17)
-
49:20  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
18   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
5:01 (17)
9:24 (26)
4:23 (38)
15:02 (19)
5:38 (22)
21:15 (18)
6:13 (29)
26:15 (19)
5:00 (24)
28:50 (19)
2:35 (36)
37:02 (22)
8:12 (31)
43:21 (18)
6:19 (24)
47:19 (18)
3:58 (26)
49:12 (18)
1:53 (40)
50:25 (18)
1:13 (26)
50:20 (18)
-
50:20  Tuula Havia
19   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:30 (23)
8:58 (20)
3:28 (23)
15:05 (20)
6:07 (23)
21:03 (17)
5:58 (23)
26:12 (17)
5:09 (27)
28:23 (17)
2:11 (20)
34:58 (14)
6:35 (17)
44:11 (20)
9:13 (42)
48:08 (20)
3:57 (23)
49:48 (20)
1:40 (24)
50:58 (19)
1:10 (17)
50:54 (19)
-
50:54  Orvokki Soikkeli
20   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:49 (32)
9:10 (23)
3:21 (19)
17:22 (33)
8:12 (37)
22:05 (24)
4:43 (3)
27:06 (24)
5:01 (26)
29:55 (24)
2:49 (42)
36:09 (19)
6:14 (11)
44:15 (21)
8:06 (34)
48:03 (19)
3:48 (18)
49:41 (19)
1:38 (21)
51:05 (20)
1:24 (39)
50:59 (20)
-
50:59  Tuula Varis
21   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (25)
9:19 (24)
3:48 (31)
15:27 (25)
6:08 (25)
22:01 (23)
6:34 (31)
26:34 (21)
4:33 (15)
28:51 (20)
2:17 (23)
36:35 (20)
7:44 (25)
44:19 (22)
7:44 (29)
48:12 (21)
3:53 (20)
49:49 (21)
1:37 (19)
51:15 (21)
1:26 (43)
51:10 (21)
-
51:10  Tytti Torp
22   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
5:33 (27)
9:54 (29)
4:21 (37)
17:20 (32)
7:26 (30)
22:10 (25)
4:50 (5)
26:38 (22)
4:28 (12)
28:18 (16)
1:40 (4)
34:23 (12)
6:05 (7)
43:44 (19)
9:21 (45)
48:56 (22)
5:12 (44)
50:28 (22)
1:32 (16)
51:43 (22)
1:15 (28)
51:40 (22)
-
51:40  Maria-Leena Törrö
23   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:39 (8)
7:41 (5)
3:02 (9)
17:14 (31)
9:33 (44)
22:24 (27)
5:10 (10)
27:05 (23)
4:41 (19)
28:56 (22)
1:51 (9)
35:12 (17)
6:16 (12)
46:23 (25)
11:11 (49)
49:29 (23)
3:06 (4)
50:48 (23)
1:19 (4)
51:49 (23)
1:01 (3)
51:43 (23)
-
51:43  Paula Kämäräinen
24   Raija Tervo-Pellikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:30 (4)
7:57 (10)
3:27 (22)
15:25 (23)
7:28 (31)
21:37 (20)
6:12 (28)
25:59 (15)
4:22 (8)
28:37 (18)
2:38 (38)
35:46 (18)
7:09 (22)
45:48 (23)
10:02 (46)
49:45 (24)
3:57 (23)
51:09 (24)
1:24 (7)
52:21 (24)
1:12 (23)
52:18 (24)
-
52:18  Raija Tervo-Pellikka
25   Rita Hernelahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:30 (23)
10:22 (35)
4:52 (48)
14:18 (14)
3:56 (14)
21:28 (19)
7:10 (35)
26:14 (18)
4:46 (20)
28:09 (14)
1:55 (10)
38:09 (25)
10:00 (39)
46:19 (24)
8:10 (36)
49:57 (25)
3:38 (13)
51:27 (25)
1:30 (14)
52:40 (25)
1:13 (26)
52:34 (25)
-
52:34  Rita Hernelahti
26   Irja Petterqvist
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
7:02 (43)
9:57 (30)
2:55 (6)
19:03 (40)
9:06 (42)
25:11 (32)
6:08 (26)
29:51 (32)
4:40 (18)
32:49 (31)
2:58 (43)
39:11 (29)
6:22 (15)
47:04 (26)
7:53 (30)
50:53 (26)
3:49 (19)
52:36 (26)
1:43 (27)
53:56 (26)
1:20 (33)
53:56 (26)
-
53:56  Irja Petterqvist
27   Helena Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
5:14 (20)
8:33 (16)
3:19 (17)
11:17 (5)
2:44 (6)
16:34 (3)
5:17 (13)
21:58 (6)
5:24 (35)
24:16 (6)
2:18 (25)
38:51 (27)
14:35 (50)
47:06 (27)
8:15 (37)
51:03 (27)
3:57 (23)
52:39 (27)
1:36 (18)
53:59 (27)
1:20 (33)
53:58 (27)
-
53:58  Helena Koivunen
28   Anja Wilen
Koovee
4:50 (12)
7:55 (8)
3:05 (11)
14:52 (18)
6:57 (29)
22:23 (26)
7:31 (36)
27:36 (27)
5:13 (29)
31:21 (29)
3:45 (51)
38:27 (26)
7:06 (21)
47:43 (28)
9:16 (44)
51:19 (28)
3:36 (11)
53:20 (28)
2:01 (44)
54:27 (28)
1:07 (12)
54:26 (28)
-
54:26  Anja Wilen
29   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:08 (51)
15:45 (50)
2:37 (3)
28:22 (50)
12:37 (49)
33:07 (48)
4:45 (4)
37:38 (47)
4:31 (14)
39:17 (44)
1:39 (3)
45:16 (36)
5:59 (6)
50:24 (31)
5:08 (19)
53:20 (30)
2:56 (2)
54:42 (29)
1:22 (5)
55:47 (29)
1:05 (8)
55:43 (29)
-
55:43  Ritva Kajava
30   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
5:39 (29)
10:19 (34)
4:40 (44)
16:29 (29)
6:10 (26)
27:49 (36)
11:20 (46)
33:03 (35)
5:14 (31)
35:13 (35)
2:10 (19)
44:27 (34)
9:14 (36)
48:29 (29)
4:02 (12)
53:00 (29)
4:31 (35)
54:48 (30)
1:48 (29)
55:52 (30)
1:04 (5)
55:48 (30)
-
55:48  Mirja Aatsinki
31   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
12:45 (50)
15:46 (51)
3:01 (8)
18:22 (36)
2:36 (4)
26:47 (34)
8:25 (39)
32:31 (33)
5:44 (39)
34:53 (33)
2:22 (27)
41:00 (30)
6:07 (8)
49:32 (30)
8:32 (39)
53:34 (31)
4:02 (28)
55:16 (31)
1:42 (26)
56:40 (31)
1:24 (39)
56:35 (31)
-
56:35  Pirjo Valkonen
32   Lucia Hasler
Switzerland
13:30 (52)
16:30 (52)
3:00 (7)
24:06 (47)
7:36 (33)
29:26 (42)
5:20 (14)
34:40 (40)
5:14 (31)
36:36 (38)
1:56 (11)
47:12 (39)
10:36 (42)
50:52 (33)
3:40 (11)
54:28 (32)
3:36 (11)
55:45 (32)
1:17 (3)
56:47 (32)
1:02 (4)
56:42 (32)
-
56:42  Lucia Hasler
33   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
8:12 (47)
11:40 (43)
3:28 (23)
19:59 (42)
8:19 (39)
26:25 (33)
6:26 (30)
32:37 (34)
6:12 (42)
35:04 (34)
2:27 (28)
43:47 (33)
8:43 (32)
50:41 (32)
6:54 (27)
55:21 (33)
4:40 (39)
57:11 (33)
1:50 (32)
58:34 (33)
1:23 (38)
58:28 (33)
-
58:28  Alli Elomaa
34   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
17:00 (53)
21:33 (53)
4:33 (41)
26:17 (49)
4:44 (16)
31:24 (46)
5:07 (9)
35:57 (43)
4:33 (15)
37:38 (41)
1:41 (5)
43:17 (32)
5:39 (2)
52:04 (34)
8:47 (40)
56:10 (34)
4:06 (29)
57:47 (34)
1:37 (19)
58:56 (34)
1:09 (15)
58:56 (34)
-
58:56  Seija Hurskainen
35   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
4:44 (10)
7:54 (7)
3:10 (14)
23:22 (46)
15:28 (50)
30:05 (43)
6:43 (32)
34:27 (39)
4:22 (8)
36:44 (39)
2:17 (23)
44:37 (35)
7:53 (27)
52:20 (36)
7:43 (28)
56:33 (35)
4:13 (32)
58:24 (35)
1:51 (35)
1:00:17 (35)
1:53 (51)
1:00:13 (35)
-
1:00:13  Kati Peltola
36   Marjatta Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:30 (4)
7:32 (3)
3:02 (9)
18:36 (37)
11:04 (47)
24:31 (31)
5:55 (21)
29:42 (31)
5:11 (28)
32:23 (30)
2:41 (40)
46:57 (38)
14:34 (48)
54:56 (39)
7:59 (31)
59:08 (37)
4:12 (31)
1:00:36 (36)
1:28 (12)
1:01:40 (36)
1:04 (5)
1:01:36 (36)
-
1:01:36  Marjatta Mäkelä
37   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:29 (39)
11:08 (41)
4:39 (43)
20:07 (43)
8:59 (41)
28:42 (39)
8:35 (41)
34:48 (41)
6:06 (41)
37:57 (42)
3:09 (47)
49:01 (40)
11:04 (44)
53:05 (37)
4:04 (13)
58:32 (36)
5:27 (46)
1:00:55 (37)
2:23 (52)
1:02:44 (37)
1:49 (50)
1:02:38 (37)
-
1:02:38  Marja Päivinen
38   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
5:45 (30)
10:44 (38)
4:59 (51)
18:58 (39)
8:14 (38)
24:28 (30)
5:30 (18)
28:45 (30)
4:17 (6)
30:31 (27)
1:46 (7)
37:00 (21)
6:29 (16)
56:30 (41)
19:30 (53)
1:00:11 (40)
3:41 (14)
1:01:59 (38)
1:48 (29)
1:03:11 (38)
1:12 (23)
1:03:05 (38)
-
1:03:05  Anneli Aarniosalo
39   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
6:50 (41)
11:47 (44)
4:57 (50)
14:47 (16)
3:00 (7)
21:40 (21)
6:53 (34)
27:14 (25)
5:34 (38)
32:56 (32)
5:42 (53)
41:00 (30)
8:04 (30)
52:12 (35)
11:12 (50)
1:00:04 (39)
7:52 (53)
1:02:00 (39)
1:56 (42)
1:03:16 (39)
1:16 (29)
1:03:10 (39)
-
1:03:10  Kirsti Kuutti
40   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:20 (44)
12:09 (46)
4:49 (47)
22:15 (44)
10:06 (45)
30:33 (44)
8:18 (37)
37:07 (45)
6:34 (46)
40:08 (45)
3:01 (45)
49:05 (41)
8:57 (34)
53:46 (38)
4:41 (18)
59:53 (38)
6:07 (51)
1:02:10 (40)
2:17 (49)
1:04:03 (40)
1:53 (51)
1:03:58 (40)
-
1:03:58  Rauni Viiri
41   Margrit Eggli
Switzerland
5:31 (25)
10:13 (33)
4:42 (45)
16:27 (28)
6:14 (27)
28:22 (37)
11:55 (48)
33:12 (36)
4:50 (21)
35:26 (36)
2:14 (21)
50:17 (43)
14:51 (51)
58:48 (44)
8:31 (38)
1:03:20 (44)
4:32 (36)
1:04:48 (43)
1:28 (12)
1:05:58 (41)
1:10 (17)
1:05:53 (41)
-
1:05:53  Margrit Eggli
42   Hilkka Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
11:20 (49)
15:26 (49)
4:06 (35)
25:57 (48)
10:31 (46)
34:37 (50)
8:40 (42)
41:20 (50)
6:43 (48)
43:54 (50)
2:34 (32)
53:58 (48)
10:04 (41)
57:15 (42)
3:17 (10)
1:02:41 (42)
5:26 (45)
1:04:47 (42)
2:06 (45)
1:06:23 (42)
1:36 (48)
1:06:16 (42)
-
1:06:16  Hilkka Salonen
43   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
5:36 (28)
10:06 (32)
4:30 (39)
16:24 (27)
6:18 (28)
33:37 (49)
17:13 (52)
39:57 (49)
6:20 (43)
42:33 (48)
2:36 (37)
53:37 (47)
11:04 (44)
57:53 (43)
4:16 (14)
1:02:44 (43)
4:51 (42)
1:04:50 (44)
2:06 (45)
1:06:26 (43)
1:36 (48)
1:06:20 (43)
-
1:06:20  Helena Luoma
44   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
6:33 (40)
11:16 (42)
4:43 (46)
22:39 (45)
11:23 (48)
28:28 (38)
5:49 (20)
33:55 (37)
5:27 (36)
36:29 (37)
2:34 (32)
51:03 (44)
14:34 (48)
59:03 (46)
8:00 (32)
1:03:22 (45)
4:19 (33)
1:05:19 (45)
1:57 (43)
1:06:40 (44)
1:21 (36)
1:06:34 (44)
-
1:06:34  Hilkka Peltola
45   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
6:26 (38)
10:57 (39)
4:31 (40)
19:06 (41)
8:09 (36)
27:29 (35)
8:23 (38)
34:09 (38)
6:40 (47)
36:57 (40)
2:48 (41)
49:47 (42)
12:50 (46)
56:19 (40)
6:32 (25)
1:02:15 (41)
5:56 (50)
1:04:37 (41)
2:22 (51)
1:06:41 (45)
2:04 (53)
1:06:37 (45)
-
1:06:37  Tuula Ohramaa
46   TARJA Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:50 (33)
10:23 (36)
4:33 (41)
15:25 (23)
5:02 (19)
29:11 (41)
13:46 (50)
35:33 (42)
6:22 (44)
39:15 (43)
3:42 (50)
46:48 (37)
7:33 (24)
59:02 (45)
12:14 (51)
1:03:39 (46)
4:37 (37)
1:05:34 (46)
1:55 (41)
1:06:56 (46)
1:22 (37)
1:06:52 (46)
-
1:06:52  TARJA Rantala
47   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:37 (46)
12:33 (48)
4:56 (49)
18:40 (38)
6:07 (23)
31:39 (47)
12:59 (49)
39:34 (48)
7:55 (52)
42:37 (49)
3:03 (46)
56:25 (49)
13:48 (47)
59:09 (47)
2:44 (6)
1:04:46 (47)
5:37 (48)
1:07:10 (47)
2:24 (53)
1:08:45 (47)
1:35 (47)
1:08:38 (47)
-
1:08:38  Marja Matila
48   Annemarie Eglin
Switzerland
5:48 (31)
9:22 (25)
3:34 (27)
14:19 (15)
4:57 (18)
20:20 (14)
6:01 (24)
27:35 (26)
7:15 (50)
30:09 (26)
2:34 (32)
52:21 (46)
22:12 (53)
1:01:36 (48)
9:15 (43)
1:05:32 (48)
3:56 (22)
1:07:24 (48)
1:52 (36)
1:08:53 (48)
1:29 (44)
1:08:47 (48)
-
1:08:47  Annemarie Eglin
49   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:58 (35)
9:46 (27)
3:48 (31)
15:05 (20)
5:19 (20)
30:58 (45)
15:53 (51)
37:26 (46)
6:28 (45)
41:00 (47)
3:34 (49)
56:51 (50)
15:51 (52)
1:02:49 (49)
5:58 (23)
1:07:28 (49)
4:39 (38)
1:09:48 (49)
2:20 (50)
1:11:13 (49)
1:25 (41)
1:11:08 (49)
-
1:11:08  Tuulikki Liuha
50   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
6:06 (36)
9:47 (28)
3:41 (29)
17:33 (35)
7:46 (34)
29:02 (40)
11:29 (47)
37:01 (44)
7:59 (53)
40:49 (46)
3:48 (52)
51:49 (45)
11:00 (43)
1:04:04 (50)
12:15 (52)
1:08:47 (50)
4:43 (41)
1:10:55 (50)
2:08 (47)
1:12:24 (50)
1:29 (44)
1:12:20 (50)
-
1:12:20  Irma Nikula
51   Paula Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:28 (45)
10:43 (37)
3:15 (15)
36:47 (52)
26:04 (52)
45:32 (51)
8:45 (43)
52:15 (51)
6:43 (48)
54:49 (51)
2:34 (32)
1:04:50 (51)
10:01 (40)
1:08:06 (51)
3:16 (9)
1:13:34 (51)
5:28 (47)
1:15:43 (51)
2:09 (48)
1:17:17 (51)
1:34 (46)
1:17:12 (51)
-
1:17:12  Paula Kyyrönen
52   Leena Valjakka
Navi
5:51 (34)
11:00 (40)
5:09 (52)
39:46 (53)
28:46 (53)
50:50 (52)
11:04 (45)
56:13 (52)
5:23 (34)
58:15 (52)
2:02 (14)
1:07:03 (52)
8:48 (33)
1:09:36 (52)
2:33 (3)
1:17:17 (52)
7:41 (52)
1:19:07 (52)
1:50 (32)
1:20:32 (52)
1:25 (41)
1:20:28 (52)
-
1:20:28  Leena Valjakka
53   Vreni Gysin
Switzerland
6:20 (37)
11:48 (45)
5:28 (53)
32:58 (51)
21:10 (51)
51:53 (53)
18:55 (53)
59:19 (53)
7:26 (51)
1:01:46 (53)
2:27 (28)
1:11:28 (53)
9:42 (38)
1:21:34 (53)
10:06 (47)
1:26:34 (53)
5:00 (43)
1:28:26 (53)
1:52 (36)
1:29:46 (53)
1:20 (33)
1:29:42 (53)
-
1:29:42  Vreni Gysin
   Leena Holck
Ylläksen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:43
-
48:11
1:28
49:20
1:09
49:15
-
DQ  Leena Holck
   218 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  218 vacant
   219 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  219 vacant
   220 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  220 vacant
   221 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  221 vacant
   222 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  222 vacant
   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:36
-
1:18:56
2:20
1:18:52
-
DNF  Aino Lainkari
   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:18
-
1:13:25
1:07
1:13:19
-
DNF  Alli Maja
   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:32
-
1:06:52
1:20
1:06:47
-
DNF  Leena Valkonen
   Kirsteen Kershaw
Great Britain
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:33
-
42:42
10:09
50:14
7:32
52:50
2:36
54:37
1:47
54:32
-
DQ  Kirsteen Kershaw
   Raili Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:31
-
40:44
2:13
47:28
6:44
55:20
7:52
59:38
4:18
1:01:32
1:54
1:03:01
1:29
1:02:55
-
DQ  Raili Hofmann
   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:33
-
32:03
3:30
33:18
1:15
34:09
51
34:04
-
DQ  Eila Pitkänen
   217 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  217 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English