IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Unni Strand Karlsen
Norway
3:15 (1)
6:01 (1)
2:46 (10)
8:17 (2)
2:16 (7)
11:37 (2)
3:20 (1)
15:41 (2)
4:04 (17)
17:02 (2)
1:21 (1)
22:20 (2)
5:18 (4)
27:05 (1)
4:45 (37)
29:39 (1)
2:34 (1)
30:50 (1)
1:11 (6)
31:44 (1)
54 (2)
31:41 (1)
-
31:41  Unni Strand Karlsen
2   Liisa Peltola
MS Parma
4:39 (25)
7:26 (18)
2:47 (11)
9:34 (7)
2:08 (4)
14:07 (5)
4:33 (17)
18:25 (8)
4:18 (26)
20:21 (8)
1:56 (18)
25:25 (3)
5:04 (3)
27:47 (2)
2:22 (5)
30:58 (2)
3:11 (17)
32:26 (2)
1:28 (37)
33:29 (2)
1:03 (22)
33:23 (2)
-
33:23  Liisa Peltola
3   Kyllikki Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:05 (9)
7:13 (12)
3:08 (25)
10:40 (13)
3:27 (21)
14:45 (11)
4:05 (5)
18:30 (10)
3:45 (9)
20:31 (9)
2:01 (22)
26:27 (6)
5:56 (18)
28:49 (3)
2:22 (5)
31:49 (3)
3:00 (7)
33:09 (3)
1:20 (17)
34:17 (3)
1:08 (41)
34:13 (3)
-
34:13  Kyllikki Kauppinen
4   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:55 (7)
6:54 (8)
2:59 (19)
8:57 (3)
2:03 (3)
14:34 (9)
5:37 (34)
18:01 (7)
3:27 (3)
20:10 (7)
2:09 (29)
26:00 (4)
5:50 (16)
29:46 (4)
3:46 (26)
33:15 (5)
3:29 (31)
34:23 (4)
1:08 (1)
35:23 (4)
1:00 (13)
35:18 (4)
-
35:18  Arja Nurminen
5   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
4:44 (29)
7:20 (16)
2:36 (7)
9:53 (8)
2:33 (10)
14:17 (7)
4:24 (11)
17:46 (6)
3:29 (4)
19:22 (6)
1:36 (4)
26:51 (7)
7:29 (39)
30:08 (5)
3:17 (20)
33:04 (4)
2:56 (6)
34:23 (4)
1:19 (16)
35:27 (5)
1:04 (23)
35:21 (5)
-
35:21  Sirpa Lakanen
6   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:42 (3)
8:18 (28)
4:36 (53)
10:44 (15)
2:26 (9)
14:51 (12)
4:07 (7)
18:28 (9)
3:37 (8)
20:50 (11)
2:22 (41)
28:25 (12)
7:35 (40)
30:55 (7)
2:30 (7)
33:45 (6)
2:50 (5)
34:54 (6)
1:09 (3)
35:47 (6)
53 (1)
35:42 (6)
-
35:42  Kristiina Huttunen
7   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
4:15 (14)
7:18 (15)
3:03 (23)
10:13 (10)
2:55 (15)
14:21 (8)
4:08 (8)
19:08 (12)
4:47 (41)
20:50 (11)
1:42 (8)
26:26 (5)
5:36 (12)
30:39 (6)
4:13 (31)
34:01 (7)
3:22 (25)
35:25 (7)
1:24 (28)
36:29 (7)
1:04 (23)
36:24 (7)
-
36:24  Tarja Andelin
8   Margaret Dalgleish
Great Britain
4:20 (20)
7:37 (20)
3:17 (27)
10:13 (10)
2:36 (13)
14:41 (10)
4:28 (14)
18:53 (11)
4:12 (25)
20:40 (10)
1:47 (15)
27:36 (11)
6:56 (30)
31:15 (8)
3:39 (24)
34:28 (8)
3:13 (19)
35:49 (8)
1:21 (20)
36:53 (8)
1:04 (23)
36:48 (8)
-
36:48  Margaret Dalgleish
9   Inara Gipsle
Great Britain
4:13 (13)
7:14 (13)
3:01 (22)
9:15 (5)
2:01 (2)
13:21 (4)
4:06 (6)
17:32 (5)
4:11 (23)
19:00 (4)
1:28 (2)
30:28 (20)
11:28 (61)
32:05 (11)
1:37 (1)
34:52 (9)
2:47 (2)
36:15 (9)
1:23 (26)
37:24 (9)
1:09 (45)
37:19 (9)
-
37:19  Inara Gipsle
10   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:53 (6)
6:28 (4)
2:35 (5)
12:56 (27)
6:28 (45)
17:13 (22)
4:17 (10)
21:17 (21)
4:04 (17)
23:21 (18)
2:04 (26)
29:01 (15)
5:40 (13)
31:31 (9)
2:30 (7)
34:54 (10)
3:23 (26)
36:22 (10)
1:28 (37)
37:29 (10)
1:07 (39)
37:25 (10)
-
37:25  Leena Savonen
11   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:29 (2)
6:03 (2)
2:34 (4)
7:48 (1)
1:45 (1)
11:31 (1)
3:43 (2)
15:07 (1)
3:36 (7)
16:53 (1)
1:46 (11)
20:57 (1)
4:04 (1)
32:06 (12)
11:09 (63)
35:25 (12)
3:19 (23)
36:38 (12)
1:13 (7)
37:37 (11)
59 (10)
37:32 (11)
-
37:32  Vappu Hyvärinen
12   Sinikka Ikonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:28 (23)
7:31 (19)
3:03 (23)
11:54 (21)
4:23 (34)
16:36 (19)
4:42 (20)
21:08 (19)
4:32 (34)
23:30 (19)
2:22 (41)
28:59 (14)
5:29 (8)
32:00 (10)
3:01 (16)
35:15 (11)
3:15 (20)
36:37 (11)
1:22 (23)
37:39 (12)
1:02 (17)
37:33 (12)
-
37:33  Sinikka Ikonen
13   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
4:18 (18)
7:40 (22)
3:22 (31)
10:14 (12)
2:34 (11)
14:08 (6)
3:54 (3)
17:16 (4)
3:08 (1)
19:03 (5)
1:47 (15)
28:37 (13)
9:34 (58)
32:43 (13)
4:06 (30)
36:12 (13)
3:29 (31)
37:21 (13)
1:09 (3)
38:16 (13)
55 (3)
38:10 (13)
-
38:10  Airi Sipponen
14   Kaija Purhonen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:18 (18)
6:44 (5)
2:26 (1)
9:06 (4)
2:22 (8)
13:00 (3)
3:54 (3)
16:09 (3)
3:09 (2)
17:55 (3)
1:46 (11)
27:03 (8)
9:08 (54)
33:53 (14)
6:50 (49)
36:42 (14)
2:49 (4)
37:52 (14)
1:10 (5)
38:48 (14)
56 (4)
38:42 (14)
-
38:42  Kaija Purhonen
15   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
4:16 (15)
6:45 (6)
2:29 (3)
16:46 (46)
10:01 (63)
21:12 (38)
4:26 (12)
25:00 (31)
3:48 (10)
26:36 (28)
1:36 (4)
32:09 (25)
5:33 (11)
34:20 (15)
2:11 (4)
37:29 (15)
3:09 (15)
38:50 (15)
1:21 (20)
39:52 (15)
1:02 (17)
39:47 (15)
-
39:47  Irmeli Laine
16   Mona Forsberg
Sweden
4:16 (15)
7:08 (10)
2:52 (15)
11:30 (19)
4:22 (33)
16:07 (16)
4:37 (19)
20:46 (15)
4:39 (37)
22:48 (16)
2:02 (24)
29:52 (18)
7:04 (33)
34:35 (16)
4:43 (36)
37:41 (16)
3:06 (13)
39:10 (16)
1:29 (41)
40:14 (16)
1:04 (23)
40:08 (16)
-
40:08  Mona Forsberg
17   Paula Korpinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:31 (24)
7:22 (17)
2:51 (14)
15:12 (38)
7:50 (54)
19:45 (29)
4:33 (17)
23:36 (28)
3:51 (13)
26:05 (27)
2:29 (45)
31:33 (22)
5:28 (7)
34:52 (17)
3:19 (21)
37:56 (17)
3:04 (11)
39:30 (17)
1:34 (44)
40:35 (17)
1:05 (30)
40:31 (17)
-
40:31  Paula Korpinen
18   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:08 (36)
8:52 (36)
3:44 (36)
15:58 (41)
7:06 (50)
21:05 (35)
5:07 (27)
25:34 (34)
4:29 (31)
27:20 (32)
1:46 (11)
34:46 (31)
7:26 (38)
36:51 (22)
2:05 (2)
39:38 (19)
2:47 (2)
40:55 (18)
1:17 (13)
41:53 (18)
58 (7)
41:49 (18)
-
41:49  Ritva Halme
19   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
7:05 (55)
9:57 (46)
2:52 (15)
16:00 (42)
6:03 (42)
21:07 (36)
5:07 (27)
24:57 (30)
3:50 (12)
27:07 (30)
2:10 (30)
33:32 (28)
6:25 (24)
36:24 (19)
2:52 (13)
39:42 (20)
3:18 (22)
40:58 (19)
1:16 (11)
41:58 (19)
1:00 (13)
41:52 (19)
-
41:52  Maaria Ritasalo
20   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
4:48 (30)
7:38 (21)
2:50 (12)
9:53 (8)
2:15 (6)
15:47 (15)
5:54 (40)
20:54 (17)
5:07 (46)
22:40 (15)
1:46 (11)
29:15 (17)
6:35 (25)
36:27 (20)
7:12 (51)
39:34 (18)
3:07 (14)
41:01 (20)
1:27 (32)
42:05 (20)
1:04 (23)
41:58 (20)
-
41:58  Hellevi Laitinen
21   Arja Heimonen
Navi
5:16 (38)
8:49 (35)
3:33 (32)
14:57 (37)
6:08 (43)
19:46 (31)
4:49 (23)
23:34 (27)
3:48 (10)
25:35 (26)
2:01 (22)
31:42 (23)
6:07 (19)
35:56 (18)
4:14 (32)
40:08 (21)
4:12 (52)
41:21 (21)
1:13 (7)
42:20 (21)
59 (10)
42:14 (21)
-
42:14  Arja Heimonen
22   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:09 (11)
6:59 (9)
2:50 (12)
11:29 (18)
4:30 (36)
18:15 (25)
6:46 (52)
22:19 (24)
4:04 (17)
24:15 (24)
1:56 (18)
31:00 (21)
6:45 (27)
36:45 (21)
5:45 (45)
40:09 (22)
3:24 (28)
41:29 (22)
1:20 (17)
42:27 (22)
58 (7)
42:23 (22)
-
42:23  Ritva Erkinheimo
23   Brigit Oswald
Switzerland
4:09 (11)
6:49 (7)
2:40 (9)
9:23 (6)
2:34 (11)
15:05 (13)
5:42 (35)
19:15 (14)
4:10 (20)
21:14 (14)
1:59 (21)
27:27 (10)
6:13 (20)
37:03 (23)
9:36 (58)
40:15 (23)
3:12 (18)
41:38 (23)
1:23 (26)
42:42 (23)
1:04 (23)
42:37 (23)
-
42:37  Brigit Oswald
24   Irina Stepanova
Russia
3:48 (4)
7:09 (11)
3:21 (30)
12:02 (22)
4:53 (38)
16:17 (18)
4:15 (9)
21:02 (18)
4:45 (39)
22:50 (17)
1:48 (17)
35:00 (33)
12:10 (62)
37:52 (24)
2:52 (13)
41:01 (24)
3:09 (15)
42:23 (24)
1:22 (23)
43:22 (24)
59 (10)
43:18 (24)
-
43:18  Irina Stepanova
25   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:00 (8)
8:01 (25)
4:01 (43)
17:44 (50)
9:43 (62)
22:10 (44)
4:26 (12)
25:40 (35)
3:30 (5)
27:16 (31)
1:36 (4)
34:55 (32)
7:39 (42)
38:06 (25)
3:11 (19)
41:06 (25)
3:00 (7)
42:26 (25)
1:20 (17)
43:28 (25)
1:02 (17)
43:23 (25)
-
43:23  Hely Salmenoja
26   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
5:22 (42)
8:18 (28)
2:56 (17)
16:12 (44)
7:54 (55)
22:09 (43)
5:57 (42)
26:31 (40)
4:22 (28)
28:50 (38)
2:19 (37)
36:06 (34)
7:16 (36)
38:13 (26)
2:07 (3)
41:32 (26)
3:19 (23)
42:46 (26)
1:14 (9)
43:46 (26)
1:00 (13)
43:41 (26)
-
43:41  Marja-Liisa Salonen
27   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:25 (22)
8:43 (33)
4:18 (49)
12:35 (25)
3:52 (27)
17:18 (23)
4:43 (21)
21:21 (22)
4:03 (16)
23:35 (20)
2:14 (32)
29:01 (15)
5:26 (6)
38:37 (28)
9:36 (58)
41:38 (27)
3:01 (9)
42:54 (27)
1:16 (11)
44:00 (27)
1:06 (35)
43:56 (27)
-
43:56  Ulla Kurvinen
28   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:52 (5)
6:19 (3)
2:27 (2)
14:46 (34)
8:27 (57)
19:48 (32)
5:02 (25)
23:18 (26)
3:30 (5)
25:00 (25)
1:42 (8)
30:02 (19)
5:02 (2)
39:31 (30)
9:29 (57)
42:32 (29)
3:01 (9)
43:47 (28)
1:15 (10)
44:44 (28)
57 (5)
44:42 (28)
-
44:42  Sirkka Ketola
29   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
5:41 (49)
9:49 (42)
4:08 (45)
13:14 (29)
3:25 (20)
18:40 (28)
5:26 (30)
22:50 (25)
4:10 (20)
27:23 (34)
4:33 (65)
34:34 (30)
7:11 (35)
38:36 (27)
4:02 (29)
42:28 (28)
3:52 (46)
43:55 (29)
1:27 (32)
45:05 (29)
1:10 (46)
45:00 (29)
-
45:00  Anneli Bergström
30   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
6:05 (52)
9:53 (44)
3:48 (39)
15:33 (39)
5:40 (41)
21:20 (39)
5:47 (38)
25:44 (36)
4:24 (29)
28:05 (35)
2:21 (40)
34:21 (29)
6:16 (21)
39:17 (29)
4:56 (41)
42:50 (30)
3:33 (35)
44:24 (30)
1:34 (44)
45:32 (30)
1:08 (41)
45:28 (30)
-
45:28  Kaija Lähdekorpi
31   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
4:42 (27)
7:41 (23)
2:59 (19)
12:10 (23)
4:29 (35)
16:58 (21)
4:48 (22)
21:09 (20)
4:11 (23)
23:57 (22)
2:48 (52)
37:56 (42)
13:59 (64)
40:27 (32)
2:31 (9)
43:32 (31)
3:05 (12)
44:40 (31)
1:08 (1)
45:42 (31)
1:02 (17)
45:37 (31)
-
45:37  Lea Putkonen
32   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:52 (51)
9:34 (41)
3:42 (34)
13:06 (28)
3:32 (23)
19:45 (29)
6:39 (51)
25:08 (33)
5:23 (50)
28:13 (36)
3:05 (57)
36:50 (35)
8:37 (51)
39:47 (31)
2:57 (15)
44:09 (32)
4:22 (55)
45:46 (32)
1:37 (48)
46:54 (32)
1:08 (41)
46:49 (32)
-
46:49  Marja-Leena Klemelä
33   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
5:51 (50)
11:26 (52)
5:35 (59)
14:48 (35)
3:22 (18)
20:40 (34)
5:52 (39)
25:06 (32)
4:26 (30)
27:22 (33)
2:16 (35)
38:28 (44)
11:06 (60)
41:14 (33)
2:46 (12)
44:52 (33)
3:38 (38)
46:17 (33)
1:25 (29)
47:14 (33)
57 (5)
47:09 (33)
-
47:09  Tuula Pöntinen
34   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:00 (33)
10:43 (49)
5:43 (60)
14:38 (33)
3:55 (28)
21:10 (37)
6:32 (48)
27:05 (42)
5:55 (59)
30:15 (43)
3:10 (58)
37:50 (40)
7:35 (40)
41:45 (36)
3:55 (28)
45:23 (35)
3:38 (38)
46:50 (34)
1:27 (32)
47:55 (34)
1:05 (30)
47:49 (34)
-
47:49  Kerttu Jäntti
35   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:22 (42)
9:51 (43)
4:29 (51)
16:33 (45)
6:42 (48)
25:50 (51)
9:17 (60)
30:26 (51)
4:36 (35)
32:32 (49)
2:06 (27)
38:15 (43)
5:43 (14)
41:43 (35)
3:28 (22)
45:21 (34)
3:38 (38)
46:55 (35)
1:34 (44)
48:01 (35)
1:06 (35)
47:58 (35)
-
47:58  Ritva Mononen
36   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:09 (53)
8:46 (34)
2:37 (8)
13:56 (31)
5:10 (39)
18:28 (26)
4:32 (15)
30:04 (50)
11:36 (67)
31:42 (47)
1:38 (7)
37:04 (37)
5:22 (5)
42:16 (37)
5:12 (43)
45:52 (36)
3:36 (36)
47:19 (36)
1:27 (32)
48:24 (36)
1:05 (30)
48:19 (36)
-
48:19  Marja Juvonen
37   Tuula Suni
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
4:54 (32)
8:11 (26)
3:17 (27)
10:58 (16)
2:47 (14)
16:16 (17)
5:18 (29)
20:52 (16)
4:36 (35)
23:38 (21)
2:46 (51)
31:42 (23)
8:04 (47)
42:28 (38)
10:46 (61)
46:00 (37)
3:32 (34)
47:30 (37)
1:30 (42)
48:36 (37)
1:06 (35)
48:30 (37)
-
48:30  Tuula Suni
38   Rita Wyder
Switzerland
4:23 (21)
8:37 (31)
4:14 (48)
17:46 (51)
9:09 (60)
22:50 (46)
5:04 (26)
28:27 (44)
5:37 (56)
30:46 (45)
2:19 (37)
37:55 (41)
7:09 (34)
42:43 (39)
4:48 (38)
46:44 (39)
4:01 (49)
48:12 (38)
1:28 (37)
49:22 (38)
1:10 (46)
49:19 (38)
-
49:19  Rita Wyder
39   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:22 (42)
10:18 (48)
4:56 (55)
14:25 (32)
4:07 (31)
20:30 (33)
6:05 (43)
26:00 (37)
5:30 (53)
29:28 (40)
3:28 (60)
37:37 (39)
8:09 (48)
41:31 (34)
3:54 (27)
46:32 (38)
5:01 (63)
48:23 (39)
1:51 (60)
49:44 (39)
1:21 (56)
49:40 (39)
-
49:40  Pia Vähänen
40   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
5:01 (34)
8:56 (37)
3:55 (41)
19:02 (54)
10:06 (64)
24:30 (49)
5:28 (31)
29:29 (48)
4:59 (43)
32:08 (48)
2:39 (47)
38:28 (44)
6:20 (22)
43:01 (40)
4:33 (35)
47:02 (40)
4:01 (49)
48:41 (40)
1:39 (52)
49:46 (40)
1:05 (30)
49:45 (40)
-
49:45  Helena Kanste
41   Pirjo Schroderus
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:42 (59)
12:01 (54)
3:19 (29)
17:36 (48)
5:35 (40)
26:48 (53)
9:12 (58)
31:09 (52)
4:21 (27)
33:23 (50)
2:14 (32)
38:54 (48)
5:31 (9)
43:50 (43)
4:56 (41)
47:32 (41)
3:42 (43)
49:09 (41)
1:37 (48)
50:14 (41)
1:05 (30)
50:12 (41)
-
50:12  Pirjo Schroderus
42   Helena Kattelus
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:17 (17)
7:16 (14)
2:59 (19)
10:43 (14)
3:27 (21)
15:15 (14)
4:32 (15)
19:14 (13)
3:59 (15)
21:11 (13)
1:57 (20)
27:03 (8)
5:52 (17)
44:10 (44)
17:07 (65)
47:36 (43)
3:26 (29)
49:23 (42)
1:47 (56)
50:27 (42)
1:04 (23)
50:21 (42)
-
50:21  Helena Kattelus
43   Mary Nixon
Great Britain
5:09 (37)
8:56 (37)
3:47 (38)
16:10 (43)
7:14 (53)
22:16 (45)
6:06 (44)
27:48 (43)
5:32 (54)
29:50 (42)
2:02 (24)
38:32 (46)
8:42 (52)
43:48 (42)
5:16 (44)
48:01 (44)
4:13 (53)
49:27 (43)
1:26 (30)
50:38 (43)
1:11 (48)
50:36 (43)
-
50:36  Mary Nixon
44   Evamarie Lundahl
Sweden
5:18 (41)
8:27 (30)
3:09 (26)
12:17 (24)
3:50 (26)
21:35 (41)
9:18 (61)
26:20 (39)
4:45 (39)
29:17 (39)
2:57 (54)
38:38 (47)
9:21 (55)
43:05 (41)
4:27 (33)
47:35 (42)
4:30 (58)
49:35 (44)
2:00 (63)
50:59 (44)
1:24 (62)
50:53 (44)
-
50:53  Evamarie Lundahl
45   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
4:06 (10)
7:49 (24)
3:43 (35)
11:33 (20)
3:44 (25)
18:06 (24)
6:33 (49)
28:42 (46)
10:36 (65)
30:27 (44)
1:45 (10)
37:12 (38)
6:45 (27)
44:26 (45)
7:14 (52)
48:21 (45)
3:55 (48)
50:02 (45)
1:41 (53)
51:13 (45)
1:11 (48)
51:07 (45)
-
51:07  Lea Patronen
46   Oivi Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
5:16 (38)
9:17 (40)
4:01 (43)
13:35 (30)
4:18 (32)
21:40 (42)
8:05 (55)
26:10 (38)
4:30 (32)
28:29 (37)
2:19 (37)
36:57 (36)
8:28 (49)
45:00 (46)
8:03 (56)
48:36 (46)
3:36 (36)
50:02 (45)
1:26 (30)
51:15 (46)
1:13 (51)
51:10 (46)
-
51:10  Oivi Mäkelä
47   Miriam Rosen
Great Britain
4:43 (28)
9:53 (44)
5:10 (57)
12:55 (26)
3:02 (17)
18:31 (27)
5:36 (33)
24:45 (29)
6:14 (62)
27:00 (29)
2:15 (34)
33:21 (27)
6:21 (23)
45:27 (47)
12:06 (64)
49:05 (47)
3:38 (38)
50:27 (47)
1:22 (23)
51:29 (47)
1:02 (17)
51:24 (47)
-
51:24  Miriam Rosen
48   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
5:31 (47)
14:58 (59)
9:27 (63)
21:43 (58)
6:45 (49)
28:56 (56)
7:13 (54)
33:06 (55)
4:10 (20)
35:23 (54)
2:17 (36)
40:55 (51)
5:32 (10)
45:48 (48)
4:53 (40)
49:30 (48)
3:42 (43)
50:47 (48)
1:17 (13)
51:45 (48)
58 (7)
51:40 (48)
-
51:40  Aila Nurminen
49   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:38 (48)
8:13 (27)
2:35 (5)
14:48 (35)
6:35 (46)
28:17 (54)
13:29 (64)
32:11 (54)
3:54 (14)
33:44 (52)
1:33 (3)
41:36 (52)
7:52 (44)
46:26 (49)
4:50 (39)
49:41 (49)
3:15 (20)
50:59 (49)
1:18 (15)
52:06 (49)
1:07 (39)
52:00 (49)
-
52:00  Eija Tikka
50   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:00 (56)
11:44 (53)
3:44 (36)
15:49 (40)
4:05 (29)
21:33 (40)
5:44 (37)
26:42 (41)
5:09 (48)
29:42 (41)
3:00 (55)
39:12 (49)
9:30 (57)
46:49 (50)
7:37 (54)
50:38 (50)
3:49 (45)
52:19 (50)
1:41 (53)
53:32 (50)
1:13 (51)
53:28 (50)
-
53:28  Eija Hyvönen
51   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:03 (35)
15:59 (60)
10:56 (66)
18:59 (53)
3:00 (16)
25:23 (50)
6:24 (46)
30:03 (49)
4:40 (38)
33:26 (51)
3:23 (59)
40:07 (50)
6:41 (26)
46:55 (51)
6:48 (48)
50:49 (51)
3:54 (47)
52:19 (50)
1:30 (42)
53:37 (51)
1:18 (55)
53:32 (51)
-
53:32  Irmeli Saari
52   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
13:02 (64)
18:06 (61)
5:04 (56)
21:41 (57)
3:35 (24)
32:01 (60)
10:20 (62)
38:15 (60)
6:14 (62)
40:40 (59)
2:25 (44)
46:24 (56)
5:44 (15)
49:54 (53)
3:30 (23)
53:21 (52)
3:27 (30)
54:57 (52)
1:36 (47)
56:03 (52)
1:06 (35)
55:58 (52)
-
55:58  Katariina Finnilä
53   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:48 (30)
9:00 (39)
4:12 (47)
11:12 (17)
2:12 (5)
16:54 (20)
5:42 (35)
21:24 (23)
4:30 (32)
24:09 (23)
2:45 (50)
32:44 (26)
8:35 (50)
50:05 (54)
17:21 (66)
53:34 (54)
3:29 (31)
55:01 (53)
1:27 (32)
56:09 (53)
1:08 (41)
56:04 (53)
-
56:04  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
54   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
8:36 (58)
13:04 (56)
4:28 (50)
21:49 (59)
8:45 (58)
28:23 (55)
6:34 (50)
33:52 (56)
5:29 (52)
36:31 (55)
2:39 (47)
44:25 (54)
7:54 (45)
48:54 (52)
4:29 (34)
53:28 (53)
4:34 (60)
55:06 (54)
1:38 (51)
56:32 (54)
1:26 (65)
56:28 (54)
-
56:28  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
55   Margaret Mactaggart
Canada
17:49 (65)
21:27 (64)
3:38 (33)
25:32 (61)
4:05 (29)
31:50 (59)
6:18 (45)
37:50 (59)
6:00 (60)
42:00 (60)
4:10 (64)
48:51 (57)
6:51 (29)
51:57 (55)
3:06 (17)
56:49 (55)
4:52 (62)
58:36 (55)
1:47 (56)
59:57 (55)
1:21 (56)
59:52 (55)
-
59:52  Margaret Mactaggart
56   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:27 (45)
10:12 (47)
4:45 (54)
20:55 (56)
10:43 (65)
26:26 (52)
5:31 (32)
31:51 (53)
5:25 (51)
34:45 (53)
2:54 (53)
43:34 (53)
8:49 (53)
53:27 (57)
9:53 (60)
57:44 (56)
4:17 (54)
59:39 (56)
1:55 (61)
1:01:00 (56)
1:21 (56)
1:00:54 (56)
-
1:00:54  Maija Pelkonen
57   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
8:47 (60)
14:19 (58)
5:32 (58)
17:41 (49)
3:22 (18)
29:43 (57)
12:02 (63)
35:04 (58)
5:21 (49)
39:04 (58)
4:00 (63)
49:34 (59)
10:30 (59)
52:19 (56)
2:45 (11)
57:44 (56)
5:25 (65)
59:58 (57)
2:14 (66)
1:01:19 (57)
1:21 (56)
1:01:14 (57)
-
1:01:14  Anne Forsström
58   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
8:25 (57)
11:23 (51)
2:58 (18)
18:03 (52)
6:40 (47)
23:00 (47)
4:57 (24)
28:38 (45)
5:38 (57)
38:51 (57)
10:13 (67)
53:07 (60)
14:16 (65)
55:50 (58)
2:43 (10)
59:13 (58)
3:23 (26)
1:00:34 (58)
1:21 (20)
1:01:34 (58)
1:00 (13)
1:01:29 (58)
-
1:01:29  Arja Rantalainen
59   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
5:29 (46)
11:12 (50)
5:43 (60)
17:21 (47)
6:09 (44)
23:16 (48)
5:55 (41)
28:49 (47)
5:33 (55)
31:01 (46)
2:12 (31)
49:13 (58)
18:12 (66)
56:23 (59)
7:10 (50)
1:00:54 (59)
4:31 (59)
1:02:41 (59)
1:47 (56)
1:04:05 (59)
1:24 (62)
1:03:59 (59)
-
1:03:59  Margit Riikonen
60   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:39 (25)
8:39 (32)
4:00 (42)
31:49 (66)
23:10 (67)
40:13 (64)
8:24 (56)
45:04 (64)
4:51 (42)
47:28 (63)
2:24 (43)
54:28 (62)
7:00 (31)
58:07 (61)
3:39 (24)
1:01:48 (61)
3:41 (42)
1:03:25 (60)
1:37 (48)
1:04:40 (60)
1:15 (54)
1:04:35 (60)
-
1:04:35  Kaisa Yliniemi
61   Catherine Dawson
Great Britain
18:41 (67)
23:14 (66)
4:33 (52)
30:24 (64)
7:10 (52)
37:23 (62)
6:59 (53)
43:53 (63)
6:30 (64)
46:53 (62)
3:00 (55)
54:33 (63)
7:40 (43)
57:39 (60)
3:06 (17)
1:01:45 (60)
4:06 (51)
1:03:27 (61)
1:42 (55)
1:04:52 (61)
1:25 (64)
1:04:48 (61)
-
1:04:48  Catherine Dawson
62   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:16 (38)
12:17 (55)
7:01 (62)
28:46 (63)
16:29 (66)
35:17 (61)
6:31 (47)
40:16 (61)
4:59 (43)
44:08 (61)
3:52 (62)
53:31 (61)
9:23 (56)
59:37 (62)
6:06 (47)
1:04:04 (62)
4:27 (57)
1:05:53 (62)
1:49 (59)
1:07:07 (62)
1:14 (53)
1:07:02 (62)
-
1:07:02  Ulla Lindqvist
63   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
8:56 (61)
18:27 (62)
9:31 (64)
23:12 (60)
4:45 (37)
38:03 (63)
14:51 (65)
43:50 (62)
5:47 (58)
47:36 (64)
3:46 (61)
1:00:25 (65)
12:49 (63)
1:08:11 (63)
7:46 (55)
1:14:05 (63)
5:54 (66)
1:16:13 (64)
2:08 (64)
1:17:36 (63)
1:23 (61)
1:17:32 (63)
-
1:17:32  Tuula Hautala
64   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
18:11 (66)
22:03 (65)
3:52 (40)
31:18 (65)
9:15 (61)
47:09 (67)
15:51 (66)
52:15 (66)
5:06 (45)
54:56 (66)
2:41 (49)
1:01:59 (66)
7:03 (32)
1:09:31 (64)
7:32 (53)
1:14:08 (64)
4:37 (61)
1:16:04 (63)
1:56 (62)
1:17:41 (64)
1:37 (66)
1:17:37 (64)
-
1:17:37  Eeva Matilainen
65   Liz Bourne
Australia
6:16 (54)
25:30 (67)
19:14 (67)
34:25 (67)
8:55 (59)
43:02 (65)
8:37 (57)
49:02 (65)
6:00 (60)
51:39 (65)
2:37 (46)
58:55 (64)
7:16 (36)
1:09:44 (65)
10:49 (62)
1:14:45 (65)
5:01 (63)
1:16:55 (65)
2:10 (65)
1:18:17 (65)
1:22 (60)
1:18:16 (65)
-
1:18:16  Liz Bourne
66   Margrit Wassmer
Switzerland
9:17 (62)
13:26 (57)
4:09 (46)
20:33 (55)
7:07 (51)
29:46 (58)
9:13 (59)
34:53 (57)
5:07 (46)
37:01 (56)
2:08 (28)
45:00 (55)
7:59 (46)
1:22:16 (66)
37:16 (67)
1:26:38 (66)
4:22 (55)
1:28:06 (66)
1:28 (37)
1:29:18 (66)
1:12 (50)
1:29:14 (66)
-
1:29:14  Margrit Wassmer
67   Renate Wazer
Switzerland
10:19 (63)
20:29 (63)
10:10 (65)
28:25 (62)
7:56 (56)
46:36 (66)
18:11 (67)
57:22 (67)
10:46 (66)
1:03:22 (67)
6:00 (66)
1:36:45 (67)
33:23 (67)
1:42:36 (67)
5:51 (46)
1:50:40 (67)
8:04 (67)
1:53:51 (67)
3:11 (67)
1:56:47 (67)
2:56 (67)
1:56:42 (67)
-
1:56:42  Renate Wazer
   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:19
-
46:50
2:31
1:01:19
14:29
1:11:21
10:02
1:15:31
4:10
1:17:29
1:58
1:18:54
1:25
1:18:49
-
DQ  Marja Kukkonen
   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:25
-
45:37
1:12
45:32
-
DNF  Arja Pulkkinen
   5853 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5853 vac
   207 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  207 vacant
   208 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  208 vacant
   209 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  209 vacant
   210 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  210 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English