IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60A 4. day

Starting list

5858Miriam RosenGreat BritainGBR9:41:00   179061
5846Lea PatronenEspoon AkillesFIN9:43:00   138244
5850Kaija PurhonenLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN9:46:00   50578
5823Unni Strand KarlsenNorwayNOR9:48:00   84465
5869Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiFIN9:49:00   408158
5842Mary NixonGreat BritainGBR9:50:00   483076
5864Airi SipponenPaimion RastiFIN9:51:00   117280
5862Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:52:00   407202
5863Pirjo SchroderusSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:53:00   47618
5843Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:54:00   172844
5827Marja-Leena KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN9:55:00   46227
5814Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN9:56:00   411129
5876Renate WazerSwitzerlandSUI9:57:00   178901
5825Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN9:58:00   145518
5854Arja RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN9:59:00   184839
5817Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:00:00   148455
5832Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN10:01:00   43983
5826Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:02:00   42684
5838Margaret MactaggartCanadaCAN10:03:00   179016
5845Brigit OswaldSwitzerlandSUI10:04:00   179009
5867Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   157971
5852Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN10:06:00   190066
5836Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN10:07:00   50063
5805Liz BourneAustraliaAUS10:08:00   178886
5821Kerttu JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:09:00   189968
5865Irina StepanovaRussiaRUS10:10:00   179085
5839Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFIN10:11:00   181902
5848Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN10:12:00   155890
5829Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:13:00   413144
5835Evamarie LundahlSwedenSWE10:15:00   178848
5875Margrit WassmerSwitzerlandSUI10:16:00   179054
5810Mona ForsbergSwedenSWE10:17:00   178897
5866Tuula SuniKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN10:19:00   142605
5822Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN10:20:00   113385
5812Inara GipsleGreat BritainGBR10:21:00   412342
5824Helena KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:22:00   173362
5857Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN10:24:00   44710
5856Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN10:26:00   158735
5837Soili LämsäYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:27:00   99369
5819Sinikka IkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:28:00   42687
5831Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN10:29:00   153205
5811Anne ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN10:30:00   175065
5878Pia VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:31:00   401971
5860Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN10:32:00   183869
5851Lea PutkonenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:33:00   70264
5813Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN10:34:00   483888
5849Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:35:00   405363
5868Aila NurminenHiisirastiFIN10:36:00   45670
5804Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN10:37:00   123380
5879Kaisa YliniemiNivalan UrheilijatFIN10:38:00   48296
5802Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenIF BraheFIN10:39:00   140300
5818Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN10:40:00   177289
5859Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN10:41:00   45728
5816Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN10:42:00   130370
5815Arja HeimonenNaviFIN10:43:00   189996
5861Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN10:44:00   150511
5855Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN10:45:00   114382
5828Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:46:00   77571
5877Rita WyderSwitzerlandSUI10:48:00   178940
5807Catherine DawsonGreat BritainGBR10:49:00   178988
5841Oivi MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN10:50:00   45494
5820Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:51:00   77590
5840Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:52:00   156788
5809Katariina FinniläVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:53:00   181402
5847Maija PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN10:54:00   54756
5833Tuula LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN10:55:00   45411
5803Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN10:56:00   190014
5808Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN10:57:00   166053
5834Ulla LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   124155
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English