IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60A 1. day

Starting list

5875Margrit WassmerSwitzerlandSUI14:33:00   179054
5831Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN14:34:00   153205
5833Tuula LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN14:35:00   45411
5835Evamarie LundahlSwedenSWE14:36:00   178848
5811Anne ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN14:37:00   175065
5844Marlene NylundIK FalkenFIN14:38:00   413127
5847Maija PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:39:00   54756
5820Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:40:00   77590
5838Margaret MactaggartCanadaCAN14:41:00   179016
5818Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:42:00   177289
5807Catherine DawsonGreat BritainGBR14:43:00   178988
5860Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:44:00   183869
5841Oivi MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN14:45:00   45494
5819Sinikka IkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:46:00   42687
5812Inara GipsleGreat BritainGBR14:47:00   412342
5826Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:48:00   42684
5815Arja HeimonenNaviFIN14:49:00   189996
5856Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN14:50:00   158735
5854Arja RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN14:51:00   184839
5816Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:52:00   130370
5834Ulla LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:53:00   124155
5846Lea PatronenEspoon AkillesFIN14:54:00   138244
5876Renate WazerSwitzerlandSUI14:55:00   178901
5864Airi SipponenPaimion RastiFIN14:56:00   117280
5827Marja-Leena KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:57:00   46227
5817Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:58:00   148455
5804Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN14:59:00   123380
5813Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:00:00   483888
5855Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN15:01:00   114382
5850Kaija PurhonenLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN15:02:00   50578
5878Pia VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:03:00   401971
5861Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN15:04:00   150511
5858Miriam RosenGreat BritainGBR15:05:00   179061
5840Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:06:00   156788
5808Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN15:07:00   166053
5851Lea PutkonenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:08:00   70264
5849Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:09:00   405363
5877Rita WyderSwitzerlandSUI15:10:00   178940
5803Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN15:11:00   190014
5845Brigit OswaldSwitzerlandSUI15:12:00   179009
5863Pirjo SchroderusSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:13:00   47618
5832Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN15:14:00   43983
5865Irina StepanovaRussiaRUS15:15:00   179085
5839Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFIN15:17:00   181902
5829Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:18:00   413144
5852Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN15:19:00   190066
5802Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenIF BraheFIN15:20:00   140300
5859Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN15:21:00   45728
5836Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN15:23:00   50063
5823Unni Strand KarlsenNorwayNOR15:24:00   84465
5828Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   77571
5814Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:27:00   411129
5809Katariina FinniläVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:28:00   181402
5868Aila NurminenHiisirastiFIN15:29:00   45670
5848Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN15:30:00   155890
5867Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:31:00   157971
5830Marjatta LahdenniemiSahalahden KuntoFIN15:32:00   46456
5879Kaisa YliniemiNivalan UrheilijatFIN15:33:00   48296
5806Margaret DalgleishGreat BritainGBR15:34:00   179224
5825Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN15:35:00   145518
5810Mona ForsbergSwedenSWE15:37:00   178897
5869Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiFIN15:38:00   408158
5837Soili LämsäYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:39:00   99369
5866Tuula SuniKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN15:41:00   142605
5821Kerttu JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:42:00   189968
5862Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:43:00   407202
5824Helena KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:44:00   173362
5843Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:45:00   172844
5842Mary NixonGreat BritainGBR15:46:00   483076
5805Liz BourneAustraliaAUS15:47:00   178886
5822Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN15:48:00   113385
5857Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN15:50:00   44710
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English