IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D50B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
3:47 (8)
5:25 (2)
1:38 (3)
8:09 (4)
2:44 (10)
18:01 (1)
9:52 (1)
20:10 (1)
2:09 (18)
23:36 (1)
3:26 (16)
26:30 (1)
2:54 (24)
27:31 (1)
1:01 (15)
29:14 (1)
1:43 (18)
29:09 (1)
-
29:09  Marja Kosola
2   Jolanda Wehrli
Switzerland
3:41 (7)
5:52 (8)
2:11 (18)
8:12 (5)
2:20 (1)
19:23 (4)
11:11 (8)
21:17 (3)
1:54 (3)
24:44 (3)
3:27 (19)
26:50 (2)
2:06 (2)
27:53 (2)
1:03 (17)
29:34 (2)
1:41 (16)
29:31 (2)
-
29:31  Jolanda Wehrli
3   Heidy Corrodi
Switzerland
3:31 (5)
5:22 (1)
1:51 (6)
8:40 (9)
3:18 (27)
19:04 (2)
10:24 (3)
20:58 (2)
1:54 (3)
24:26 (2)
3:28 (21)
27:28 (4)
3:02 (25)
28:24 (4)
56 (6)
29:56 (3)
1:32 (4)
29:52 (3)
-
29:52  Heidy Corrodi
4   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
3:29 (4)
5:27 (3)
1:58 (12)
8:01 (2)
2:34 (7)
19:19 (3)
11:18 (9)
21:20 (4)
2:01 (12)
24:49 (4)
3:29 (23)
27:19 (3)
2:30 (11)
28:20 (3)
1:01 (15)
29:58 (4)
1:38 (11)
29:56 (4)
-
29:56  Tiina Kuusholma
5   Seija Ojajärvi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (11)
5:51 (7)
1:52 (7)
8:39 (8)
2:48 (11)
20:00 (5)
11:21 (10)
21:58 (5)
1:58 (8)
25:25 (5)
3:27 (19)
28:04 (5)
2:39 (16)
29:13 (5)
1:09 (30)
31:00 (5)
1:47 (23)
30:56 (5)
-
30:56  Seija Ojajärvi
6   Anne Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
5:39 (34)
7:14 (22)
1:35 (1)
10:19 (22)
3:05 (19)
21:17 (8)
10:58 (6)
23:07 (7)
1:50 (2)
26:13 (6)
3:06 (7)
28:42 (6)
2:29 (10)
29:39 (6)
57 (8)
31:13 (6)
1:34 (7)
31:09 (6)
-
31:09  Anne Sorsa
7   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
3:48 (9)
6:02 (10)
2:14 (20)
8:34 (6)
2:32 (4)
21:28 (9)
12:54 (17)
23:27 (9)
1:59 (10)
26:26 (8)
2:59 (3)
28:43 (7)
2:17 (4)
29:43 (7)
1:00 (11)
31:16 (7)
1:33 (5)
31:12 (7)
-
31:12  Ulla Kallio
8   Christine Jenzer
Switzerland
4:17 (16)
5:53 (9)
1:36 (2)
8:45 (11)
2:52 (14)
22:03 (13)
13:18 (20)
23:43 (10)
1:40 (1)
26:45 (9)
3:02 (4)
29:09 (8)
2:24 (5)
30:04 (8)
55 (3)
31:27 (8)
1:23 (2)
31:22 (8)
-
31:22  Christine Jenzer
9   Anna-Leena Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:28 (3)
5:30 (4)
2:02 (14)
7:55 (1)
2:25 (2)
21:44 (11)
13:49 (24)
24:27 (14)
2:43 (36)
27:25 (12)
2:58 (2)
29:56 (11)
2:31 (12)
30:53 (9)
57 (8)
32:36 (9)
1:43 (18)
32:32 (9)
-
32:32  Anna-Leena Tuomisto
10   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:17 (16)
6:21 (14)
2:04 (15)
9:21 (12)
3:00 (18)
21:30 (10)
12:09 (14)
23:51 (11)
2:21 (25)
27:17 (11)
3:26 (16)
29:48 (10)
2:31 (12)
30:54 (10)
1:06 (26)
32:40 (10)
1:46 (21)
32:38 (10)
-
32:38  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
11   Taina Häyhä
Keravan Urheilijat
4:08 (13)
7:02 (19)
2:54 (32)
9:52 (16)
2:50 (12)
22:26 (15)
12:34 (15)
24:34 (15)
2:08 (17)
27:39 (13)
3:05 (6)
30:07 (12)
2:28 (9)
31:10 (12)
1:03 (17)
32:45 (11)
1:35 (9)
32:43 (11)
-
32:43  Taina Häyhä
12   Raija Hänninen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:38 (23)
6:42 (17)
2:04 (15)
9:50 (15)
3:08 (21)
20:54 (7)
11:04 (7)
23:15 (8)
2:21 (25)
26:56 (10)
3:41 (28)
29:44 (9)
2:48 (22)
30:55 (11)
1:11 (31)
32:51 (12)
1:56 (31)
32:47 (12)
-
32:47  Raija Hänninen
13   Anne Barsk
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:40 (6)
6:05 (11)
2:25 (24)
8:42 (10)
2:37 (9)
24:08 (21)
15:26 (30)
26:02 (21)
1:54 (3)
28:46 (19)
2:44 (1)
30:53 (13)
2:07 (3)
31:43 (13)
50 (1)
33:08 (13)
1:25 (3)
33:07 (13)
-
33:07  Anne Barsk
14   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
4:26 (22)
7:51 (29)
3:25 (38)
12:28 (31)
4:37 (39)
23:08 (17)
10:40 (5)
25:22 (18)
2:14 (22)
28:44 (18)
3:22 (12)
31:08 (15)
2:24 (5)
32:03 (14)
55 (3)
33:36 (14)
1:33 (5)
33:32 (14)
-
33:32  Eija Leppä
15   Eira Koistinen
Someron Esa
4:24 (21)
7:38 (26)
3:14 (36)
12:12 (29)
4:34 (37)
23:34 (19)
11:22 (11)
25:29 (19)
1:55 (6)
28:43 (17)
3:14 (8)
31:08 (15)
2:25 (8)
32:11 (15)
1:03 (17)
33:59 (15)
1:48 (26)
33:55 (15)
-
33:55  Eira Koistinen
16   Jutta Poutanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:58 (10)
5:40 (6)
1:42 (4)
8:37 (7)
2:57 (17)
20:43 (6)
12:06 (12)
22:46 (6)
2:03 (13)
26:19 (7)
3:33 (24)
31:23 (18)
5:04 (43)
32:27 (18)
1:04 (21)
34:07 (17)
1:40 (14)
34:02 (16)
-
34:02  Jutta Poutanen
17   Seija Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
4:09 (14)
6:22 (15)
2:13 (19)
9:38 (13)
3:16 (26)
23:03 (16)
13:25 (22)
25:13 (16)
2:10 (19)
28:32 (15)
3:19 (11)
31:14 (17)
2:42 (18)
32:19 (17)
1:05 (25)
34:05 (16)
1:46 (21)
34:03 (17)
-
34:03  Seija Peltomäki
18   Sirpa Leinonen
Rastiketut
4:18 (18)
6:12 (12)
1:54 (9)
9:52 (16)
3:40 (33)
21:58 (12)
12:06 (12)
24:16 (13)
2:18 (23)
28:14 (14)
3:58 (30)
30:55 (14)
2:41 (17)
32:14 (16)
1:19 (39)
34:10 (18)
1:56 (31)
34:06 (18)
-
34:06  Sirpa Leinonen
19   Tuula Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:19 (19)
6:12 (12)
1:53 (8)
10:01 (20)
3:49 (34)
23:51 (20)
13:50 (25)
25:57 (20)
2:06 (16)
29:22 (20)
3:25 (14)
32:08 (19)
2:46 (21)
33:12 (19)
1:04 (21)
35:07 (19)
1:55 (30)
35:03 (19)
-
35:03  Tuula Ravaska
20   Sari Siivola
Espoon Akilles
4:00 (12)
6:31 (16)
2:31 (27)
9:58 (19)
3:27 (29)
23:09 (18)
13:11 (18)
25:19 (17)
2:10 (19)
28:41 (16)
3:22 (12)
33:14 (20)
4:33 (40)
34:22 (20)
1:08 (29)
36:09 (20)
1:47 (23)
36:07 (20)
-
36:07  Sari Siivola
21   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:25 (32)
11:50 (41)
6:25 (42)
14:58 (40)
3:08 (21)
25:27 (23)
10:29 (4)
28:22 (23)
2:55 (39)
31:40 (23)
3:18 (10)
34:04 (22)
2:24 (5)
34:59 (22)
55 (3)
36:13 (21)
1:14 (1)
36:10 (21)
-
36:10  Outi Holopainen
22   Tuija Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:19 (1)
5:36 (5)
2:17 (22)
8:06 (3)
2:30 (3)
22:07 (14)
14:01 (26)
24:04 (12)
1:57 (7)
29:56 (21)
5:52 (43)
33:43 (21)
3:47 (35)
34:35 (21)
52 (2)
36:13 (21)
1:38 (11)
36:11 (22)
-
36:11  Tuija Raitanen
23   Ritva Lepola
Lapin Veikot
5:45 (37)
7:42 (28)
1:57 (11)
11:02 (25)
3:20 (28)
24:50 (22)
13:48 (23)
27:09 (22)
2:19 (24)
31:07 (22)
3:58 (30)
34:11 (23)
3:04 (26)
35:28 (23)
1:17 (36)
37:24 (23)
1:56 (31)
37:23 (23)
-
37:23  Ritva Lepola
24   Marja Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:08 (28)
7:24 (24)
2:16 (21)
9:57 (18)
2:33 (6)
26:40 (28)
16:43 (34)
29:01 (28)
2:21 (25)
32:16 (25)
3:15 (9)
34:59 (25)
2:43 (19)
35:59 (24)
1:00 (11)
37:34 (24)
1:35 (9)
37:31 (24)
-
37:31  Marja Martikainen
25   Leena Tikkanen
Lammin Säkiä
9:10 (42)
10:59 (39)
1:49 (5)
13:35 (36)
2:36 (8)
26:49 (29)
13:14 (19)
28:47 (27)
1:58 (8)
32:20 (26)
3:33 (24)
34:58 (24)
2:38 (15)
36:02 (26)
1:04 (21)
37:46 (25)
1:44 (20)
37:41 (25)
-
37:41  Leena Tikkanen
26   Elina Karanta
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:15 (15)
6:46 (18)
2:31 (27)
9:39 (14)
2:53 (15)
26:31 (26)
16:52 (36)
28:36 (26)
2:05 (15)
32:12 (24)
3:36 (26)
35:01 (26)
2:49 (23)
36:01 (25)
1:00 (11)
37:48 (26)
1:47 (23)
37:43 (26)
-
37:43  Elina Karanta
27   Outi Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
5:11 (29)
8:54 (32)
3:43 (40)
13:55 (38)
5:01 (44)
26:37 (27)
12:42 (16)
29:11 (29)
2:34 (31)
32:37 (28)
3:26 (16)
35:47 (27)
3:10 (29)
36:44 (27)
57 (8)
38:23 (27)
1:39 (13)
38:18 (27)
-
38:18  Outi Honkimaa
28   Rosi Rudolf
Switzerland
12:41 (43)
15:00 (42)
2:19 (23)
17:55 (42)
2:55 (16)
28:00 (32)
10:05 (2)
30:04 (31)
2:04 (14)
33:41 (31)
3:37 (27)
36:18 (28)
2:37 (14)
37:18 (28)
1:00 (11)
38:52 (28)
1:34 (7)
38:48 (28)
-
38:48  Rosi Rudolf
29   Paula Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
6:29 (40)
9:00 (34)
2:31 (27)
12:07 (28)
3:07 (20)
27:32 (30)
15:25 (29)
29:59 (30)
2:27 (28)
33:24 (30)
3:25 (14)
36:43 (30)
3:19 (30)
37:47 (30)
1:04 (21)
39:27 (29)
1:40 (14)
39:23 (29)
-
39:23  Paula Alanen
30   Arja Lehto-Linna
Hauhon Sisu
5:07 (27)
7:36 (25)
2:29 (25)
10:49 (23)
3:13 (25)
27:53 (31)
17:04 (37)
30:04 (31)
2:11 (21)
33:45 (32)
3:41 (28)
36:29 (29)
2:44 (20)
37:36 (29)
1:07 (28)
39:33 (30)
1:57 (34)
39:32 (30)
-
39:32  Arja Lehto-Linna
31   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:20 (2)
11:02 (40)
7:42 (43)
13:34 (34)
2:32 (4)
30:19 (36)
16:45 (35)
32:19 (33)
2:00 (11)
35:21 (33)
3:02 (4)
37:25 (32)
2:04 (1)
38:21 (32)
56 (6)
40:02 (31)
1:41 (16)
40:00 (31)
-
40:00  Airi Mattila
32   Lena Granholm
Solf IK
5:06 (26)
7:02 (19)
1:56 (10)
10:12 (21)
3:10 (23)
25:50 (24)
15:38 (33)
28:22 (23)
2:32 (30)
32:24 (27)
4:02 (33)
37:04 (31)
4:40 (41)
38:17 (31)
1:13 (33)
40:19 (32)
2:02 (37)
40:15 (32)
-
40:15  Lena Granholm
33   Ritva Forsell
OK Raseborg
6:35 (41)
9:18 (36)
2:43 (30)
12:28 (31)
3:10 (23)
25:50 (24)
13:22 (21)
28:24 (25)
2:34 (31)
32:45 (29)
4:21 (38)
37:28 (33)
4:43 (42)
38:42 (33)
1:14 (34)
40:30 (33)
1:48 (26)
40:25 (33)
-
40:25  Ritva Forsell
34   Kirsi Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:49 (25)
10:06 (38)
5:17 (41)
14:59 (41)
4:53 (43)
29:47 (35)
14:48 (28)
32:26 (35)
2:39 (34)
36:27 (34)
4:01 (32)
39:35 (34)
3:08 (28)
40:52 (34)
1:17 (36)
42:56 (34)
2:04 (39)
42:53 (34)
-
42:53  Kirsi Laitinen
35   Lea Kivelä
Vakka-Rasti
6:11 (39)
9:16 (35)
3:05 (35)
13:47 (37)
4:31 (36)
29:14 (33)
15:27 (31)
32:31 (36)
3:17 (42)
36:46 (35)
4:15 (35)
40:32 (35)
3:46 (34)
41:59 (35)
1:27 (41)
44:04 (35)
2:05 (40)
44:03 (35)
-
44:03  Lea Kivelä
36   Barbara Dawson
Australia
5:38 (33)
9:18 (36)
3:40 (39)
13:58 (39)
4:40 (42)
29:27 (34)
15:29 (32)
32:19 (33)
2:52 (38)
37:12 (36)
4:53 (41)
41:34 (36)
4:22 (39)
42:56 (36)
1:22 (40)
45:03 (36)
2:07 (41)
45:01 (36)
-
45:01  Barbara Dawson
37   Marjo Rajamäki
Rastikarhut
5:39 (34)
8:57 (33)
3:18 (37)
13:34 (34)
4:37 (39)
31:50 (38)
18:16 (38)
34:37 (37)
2:47 (37)
39:14 (37)
4:37 (40)
42:53 (37)
3:39 (31)
44:27 (37)
1:34 (43)
46:25 (37)
1:58 (36)
46:21 (37)
-
46:21  Marjo Rajamäki
38   Marja-Liisa Annala
Kauhavan Wisa
6:07 (38)
8:37 (30)
2:30 (26)
12:06 (27)
3:29 (30)
32:46 (40)
20:40 (42)
35:27 (40)
2:41 (35)
39:34 (38)
4:07 (34)
43:24 (38)
3:50 (36)
44:42 (38)
1:18 (38)
46:50 (38)
2:08 (42)
46:46 (38)
-
46:46  Marja-Liisa Annala
39   Rose-Maj Friman
Solf IK
4:48 (24)
7:41 (27)
2:53 (31)
12:19 (30)
4:38 (41)
31:39 (37)
19:20 (40)
35:18 (38)
3:39 (43)
40:20 (39)
5:02 (42)
44:03 (39)
3:43 (33)
45:09 (39)
1:06 (26)
47:06 (39)
1:57 (34)
47:02 (39)
-
47:02  Rose-Maj Friman
40   Tarja Aalto
Suunta Jurva
4:23 (20)
19:06 (43)
14:43 (44)
21:56 (43)
2:50 (12)
36:20 (42)
14:24 (27)
39:21 (42)
3:01 (41)
42:49 (41)
3:28 (21)
46:29 (42)
3:40 (32)
47:41 (42)
1:12 (32)
49:32 (40)
1:51 (29)
49:28 (40)
-
49:28  Tarja Aalto
41   Mervi Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:15 (31)
7:22 (23)
2:07 (17)
10:52 (24)
3:30 (32)
36:06 (41)
25:14 (43)
38:43 (41)
2:37 (33)
43:10 (42)
4:27 (39)
46:15 (41)
3:05 (27)
47:30 (40)
1:15 (35)
49:33 (41)
2:03 (38)
49:29 (41)
-
49:29  Mervi Aho
42   Deppeler Heidi Vonwil
Switzerland
5:41 (36)
8:39 (31)
2:58 (33)
13:13 (33)
4:34 (37)
32:24 (39)
19:11 (39)
35:21 (39)
2:57 (40)
41:52 (40)
6:31 (44)
46:07 (40)
4:15 (38)
47:34 (41)
1:27 (41)
50:22 (42)
2:48 (44)
50:16 (42)
-
50:16  Deppeler Heidi Vonwil
43   Nora Perkins
Irland
5:13 (30)
7:13 (21)
2:00 (13)
11:40 (26)
4:27 (35)
37:23 (43)
25:43 (44)
39:52 (43)
2:29 (29)
44:07 (43)
4:15 (35)
54:35 (43)
10:28 (44)
55:38 (43)
1:03 (17)
57:26 (43)
1:48 (26)
57:21 (43)
-
57:21  Nora Perkins
44   Anna-Maija Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
32:44 (44)
35:44 (44)
3:00 (34)
39:13 (44)
3:29 (30)
59:48 (44)
20:35 (41)
1:03:48 (44)
4:00 (44)
1:08:07 (44)
4:19 (37)
1:12:21 (44)
4:14 (37)
1:14:02 (44)
1:41 (44)
1:16:46 (44)
2:44 (43)
1:16:42 (44)
-
1:16:42  Anna-Maija Vuorinen
   189 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  189 vacant
   188 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  188 vacant
   187 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  187 vacant
   186 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  186 vacant
   185 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  185 vacant
   4632 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4632 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English