IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
2:11 (3)
8:54 (2)
6:43 (2)
14:35 (1)
5:41 (1)
22:26 (1)
7:51 (1)
26:42 (1)
4:16 (21)
28:14 (1)
1:32 (1)
31:02 (1)
2:48 (12)
36:17 (1)
5:15 (1)
44:52 (1)
8:35 (1)
46:02 (1)
1:10 (2)
47:25 (1)
1:23 (13)
48:15 (1)
50 (8)
48:10 (1)
-
48:10  Marika Mikkola
2   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:10 (2)
8:45 (1)
6:35 (1)
15:35 (2)
6:50 (6)
23:28 (2)
7:53 (2)
27:32 (2)
4:04 (16)
29:09 (2)
1:37 (2)
31:46 (2)
2:37 (7)
38:20 (2)
6:34 (10)
47:21 (2)
9:01 (2)
48:31 (2)
1:10 (2)
49:46 (2)
1:15 (3)
50:31 (2)
45 (4)
50:30 (2)
-
50:30  Päivi Kulmala
3   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (6)
11:07 (10)
8:50 (12)
17:39 (6)
6:32 (3)
26:32 (5)
8:53 (7)
29:58 (4)
3:26 (1)
32:01 (4)
2:03 (12)
34:24 (4)
2:23 (2)
41:09 (5)
6:45 (12)
50:55 (3)
9:46 (5)
52:23 (3)
1:28 (16)
53:32 (3)
1:09 (1)
54:14 (3)
42 (1)
54:08 (3)
-
54:08  Heidi Salonen
4   Mervi Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
2:19 (9)
9:35 (3)
7:16 (3)
17:54 (7)
8:19 (21)
26:41 (6)
8:47 (6)
30:49 (6)
4:08 (18)
32:44 (6)
1:55 (7)
35:11 (5)
2:27 (3)
41:00 (4)
5:49 (2)
51:28 (4)
10:28 (12)
52:57 (6)
1:29 (20)
54:15 (6)
1:18 (9)
55:06 (6)
51 (9)
55:00 (4)
-
55:00  Mervi Pötry
4   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
2:09 (1)
10:41 (9)
8:32 (9)
17:30 (4)
6:49 (5)
26:16 (4)
8:46 (5)
30:06 (5)
3:50 (8)
32:04 (5)
1:58 (9)
35:38 (7)
3:34 (45)
41:54 (7)
6:16 (5)
51:34 (6)
9:40 (4)
52:54 (5)
1:20 (8)
54:12 (5)
1:18 (9)
55:05 (5)
53 (17)
55:00 (4)
-
55:00  Johanna Asklöf
6   Åsa Bengtsson
OK Raseborg
2:24 (16)
10:39 (8)
8:15 (7)
18:05 (8)
7:26 (12)
27:22 (7)
9:17 (10)
31:21 (8)
3:59 (13)
33:14 (8)
1:53 (6)
35:46 (8)
2:32 (4)
41:53 (6)
6:07 (3)
51:32 (5)
9:39 (3)
52:51 (4)
1:19 (7)
54:10 (4)
1:19 (11)
55:01 (4)
51 (9)
55:01 (6)
-
55:01  Åsa Bengtsson
7   Mia Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
2:11 (3)
11:27 (13)
9:16 (21)
18:44 (10)
7:17 (9)
27:25 (8)
8:41 (4)
30:55 (7)
3:30 (2)
32:58 (7)
2:03 (12)
35:30 (6)
2:32 (4)
42:00 (8)
6:30 (8)
52:46 (7)
10:46 (13)
54:04 (7)
1:18 (6)
55:20 (7)
1:16 (6)
56:15 (7)
55 (25)
56:13 (7)
-
56:13  Mia Saarilaakso
8   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:30 (19)
11:24 (12)
8:54 (15)
18:41 (9)
7:17 (9)
27:45 (9)
9:04 (9)
32:21 (10)
4:36 (33)
34:19 (10)
1:58 (9)
37:07 (9)
2:48 (12)
43:23 (9)
6:16 (5)
53:19 (8)
9:56 (6)
54:36 (8)
1:17 (4)
55:52 (8)
1:16 (6)
56:37 (8)
45 (4)
56:35 (8)
-
56:35  Sari Saarijärvi
9   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:20 (10)
10:36 (7)
8:16 (8)
19:03 (14)
8:27 (22)
28:35 (12)
9:32 (13)
32:30 (12)
3:55 (12)
34:41 (11)
2:11 (19)
37:26 (10)
2:45 (10)
44:12 (10)
6:46 (13)
55:25 (9)
11:13 (17)
56:59 (9)
1:34 (25)
58:25 (9)
1:26 (25)
59:18 (9)
53 (17)
59:12 (9)
-
59:12  Kirsi Koivuniemi
10   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
2:17 (6)
9:48 (4)
7:31 (5)
17:32 (5)
7:44 (14)
28:10 (11)
10:38 (27)
32:09 (9)
3:59 (13)
33:56 (9)
1:47 (4)
37:39 (11)
3:43 (48)
45:19 (13)
7:40 (27)
56:28 (10)
11:09 (16)
57:56 (10)
1:28 (16)
59:19 (10)
1:23 (13)
1:00:16 (10)
57 (33)
1:00:14 (10)
-
1:00:14  Tessa Pulli
11   Kirsi Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:43 (30)
10:11 (5)
7:28 (4)
18:59 (12)
8:48 (28)
29:30 (13)
10:31 (24)
33:40 (13)
4:10 (19)
35:49 (14)
2:09 (18)
39:01 (14)
3:12 (28)
46:40 (14)
7:39 (26)
57:26 (11)
10:46 (13)
58:56 (11)
1:30 (21)
1:00:18 (11)
1:22 (12)
1:01:12 (11)
54 (20)
1:01:07 (11)
-
1:01:07  Kirsi Ilmonen
12   Kati Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
3:08 (48)
13:31 (43)
10:23 (40)
21:46 (27)
8:15 (19)
31:08 (22)
9:22 (11)
35:54 (23)
4:46 (43)
37:39 (17)
1:45 (3)
40:25 (17)
2:46 (11)
47:18 (18)
6:53 (14)
57:28 (13)
10:10 (8)
59:50 (12)
2:22 (66)
1:01:13 (12)
1:23 (13)
1:02:14 (12)
1:01 (51)
1:02:14 (12)
-
1:02:14  Kati Yli-Sipilä
13   Heli Ketola
Koovee
2:23 (13)
11:33 (14)
9:10 (18)
18:56 (11)
7:23 (11)
29:47 (14)
10:51 (29)
33:50 (14)
4:03 (15)
37:46 (19)
3:56 (63)
40:43 (18)
2:57 (18)
47:14 (17)
6:31 (9)
58:22 (14)
11:08 (15)
59:59 (13)
1:37 (34)
1:01:24 (13)
1:25 (23)
1:02:22 (13)
58 (39)
1:02:17 (13)
-
1:02:17  Heli Ketola
14   Mirjam Gründler
Switzerland
2:23 (13)
11:36 (15)
9:13 (19)
19:02 (13)
7:26 (12)
30:19 (17)
11:17 (40)
34:44 (17)
4:25 (27)
36:42 (16)
1:58 (9)
39:37 (16)
2:55 (15)
47:09 (16)
7:32 (23)
57:27 (12)
10:18 (9)
1:00:02 (14)
2:35 (72)
1:01:26 (14)
1:24 (16)
1:02:23 (14)
57 (33)
1:02:19 (14)
-
1:02:19  Mirjam Gründler
15   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (19)
11:22 (11)
8:52 (13)
19:55 (18)
8:33 (24)
31:00 (21)
11:05 (37)
35:41 (21)
4:41 (38)
37:44 (18)
2:03 (12)
40:44 (19)
3:00 (20)
48:07 (19)
7:23 (20)
58:30 (15)
10:23 (10)
1:00:54 (15)
2:24 (69)
1:02:23 (15)
1:29 (28)
1:03:18 (15)
55 (25)
1:03:14 (15)
-
1:03:14  Astra Francke
16   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:12 (5)
10:11 (5)
7:59 (6)
16:54 (3)
6:43 (4)
24:49 (3)
7:55 (3)
28:43 (3)
3:54 (11)
31:11 (3)
2:28 (29)
33:18 (3)
2:07 (1)
40:16 (3)
6:58 (16)
1:00:42 (16)
20:26 (65)
1:01:48 (16)
1:06 (1)
1:03:01 (16)
1:13 (2)
1:03:43 (16)
42 (1)
1:03:37 (16)
-
1:03:37  Anne Polso
17   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:23 (13)
11:40 (17)
9:17 (22)
19:27 (17)
7:47 (15)
30:04 (15)
10:37 (26)
33:52 (15)
3:48 (6)
35:47 (13)
1:55 (7)
38:25 (13)
2:38 (8)
44:33 (11)
6:08 (4)
1:00:48 (17)
16:15 (50)
1:02:10 (17)
1:22 (9)
1:03:39 (17)
1:29 (28)
1:04:40 (17)
1:01 (51)
1:04:35 (17)
-
1:04:35  Kirsi Vesterinen
18   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59 (44)
11:37 (16)
8:38 (10)
20:10 (20)
8:33 (24)
30:31 (18)
10:21 (22)
35:37 (19)
5:06 (51)
38:01 (21)
2:24 (22)
41:09 (20)
3:08 (25)
48:40 (20)
7:31 (22)
1:01:02 (18)
12:22 (26)
1:02:37 (18)
1:35 (29)
1:04:23 (18)
1:46 (63)
1:05:23 (18)
1:00 (46)
1:05:18 (18)
-
1:05:18  Kati Haanpää
19   Krista Mäkinen
MS Parma
2:45 (33)
12:15 (26)
9:30 (26)
20:08 (19)
7:53 (16)
30:10 (16)
10:02 (18)
33:55 (16)
3:45 (5)
36:13 (15)
2:18 (21)
39:09 (15)
2:56 (17)
47:04 (15)
7:55 (36)
1:01:44 (19)
14:40 (41)
1:03:46 (21)
2:02 (57)
1:05:01 (20)
1:15 (3)
1:05:53 (20)
52 (12)
1:05:47 (19)
-
1:05:47  Krista Mäkinen
19   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
2:52 (36)
12:12 (25)
9:20 (23)
19:11 (16)
6:59 (7)
28:04 (10)
8:53 (7)
32:21 (10)
4:17 (22)
35:13 (12)
2:52 (47)
38:10 (12)
2:57 (18)
45:10 (12)
7:00 (17)
1:02:00 (21)
16:50 (53)
1:03:34 (19)
1:34 (25)
1:04:58 (19)
1:24 (16)
1:05:52 (19)
54 (20)
1:05:47 (19)
-
1:05:47  Mirka Haataja
21   Paula Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (19)
12:06 (23)
9:36 (27)
20:34 (21)
8:28 (23)
30:56 (20)
10:22 (23)
35:39 (20)
4:43 (39)
38:10 (22)
2:31 (31)
41:35 (22)
3:25 (38)
49:27 (22)
7:52 (33)
1:01:56 (20)
12:29 (27)
1:03:34 (19)
1:38 (35)
1:05:06 (21)
1:32 (40)
1:06:00 (21)
54 (20)
1:05:53 (21)
-
1:05:53  Paula Hartman
22   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:10 (49)
11:55 (20)
8:45 (11)
21:07 (24)
9:12 (31)
30:54 (19)
9:47 (14)
35:12 (18)
4:18 (23)
37:47 (20)
2:35 (34)
42:07 (23)
4:20 (63)
50:01 (26)
7:54 (35)
1:02:37 (22)
12:36 (29)
1:04:01 (22)
1:24 (12)
1:05:29 (22)
1:28 (27)
1:06:28 (22)
59 (43)
1:06:23 (22)
-
1:06:23  Sari Lilja
23   Mari Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:30 (19)
13:02 (35)
10:32 (41)
22:57 (35)
9:55 (43)
32:46 (29)
9:49 (15)
37:11 (27)
4:25 (27)
40:10 (26)
2:59 (49)
43:12 (27)
3:02 (22)
51:53 (28)
8:41 (49)
1:03:18 (23)
11:25 (18)
1:04:45 (23)
1:27 (15)
1:06:15 (23)
1:30 (30)
1:07:07 (23)
52 (12)
1:07:02 (23)
-
1:07:02  Mari Rintanen
24   Tiina Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:42 (29)
12:39 (30)
9:57 (33)
24:18 (47)
11:39 (61)
34:33 (39)
10:15 (20)
38:13 (31)
3:40 (3)
40:20 (27)
2:07 (16)
43:10 (26)
2:50 (14)
49:36 (23)
6:26 (7)
1:03:18 (23)
13:42 (36)
1:04:54 (24)
1:36 (31)
1:06:24 (24)
1:30 (30)
1:07:20 (24)
56 (27)
1:07:15 (24)
-
1:07:15  Tiina Jussila
25   Anastasia Skopinskaya
Russia
2:56 (41)
12:10 (24)
9:14 (20)
23:17 (39)
11:07 (59)
34:32 (38)
11:15 (39)
40:12 (42)
5:40 (63)
42:36 (41)
2:24 (22)
45:31 (37)
2:55 (15)
53:04 (35)
7:33 (24)
1:03:27 (25)
10:23 (10)
1:05:02 (25)
1:35 (29)
1:06:26 (25)
1:24 (16)
1:07:20 (24)
54 (20)
1:07:18 (25)
-
1:07:18  Anastasia Skopinskaya
26   Satu Turtinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:38 (25)
12:28 (28)
9:50 (31)
20:41 (22)
8:13 (18)
33:18 (31)
12:37 (49)
38:51 (36)
5:33 (60)
41:46 (37)
2:55 (48)
45:08 (35)
3:22 (35)
52:27 (31)
7:19 (18)
1:03:57 (26)
11:30 (20)
1:05:33 (26)
1:36 (31)
1:07:00 (26)
1:27 (26)
1:07:57 (26)
57 (33)
1:07:51 (26)
-
1:07:51  Satu Turtinen
27   Tuula Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:55 (39)
14:14 (49)
11:19 (52)
23:26 (41)
9:12 (31)
35:08 (44)
11:42 (43)
39:22 (39)
4:14 (20)
43:25 (42)
4:03 (64)
46:57 (42)
3:32 (43)
54:42 (38)
7:45 (30)
1:04:45 (29)
10:03 (7)
1:06:15 (29)
1:30 (21)
1:07:40 (29)
1:25 (23)
1:08:22 (27)
42 (1)
1:08:17 (27)
-
1:08:17  Tuula Nieminen
28   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (12)
13:20 (40)
10:58 (47)
22:53 (34)
9:33 (38)
33:12 (30)
10:19 (21)
37:19 (29)
4:07 (17)
39:09 (24)
1:50 (5)
42:26 (24)
3:17 (31)
49:55 (25)
7:29 (21)
1:04:16 (28)
14:21 (40)
1:05:50 (28)
1:34 (25)
1:07:27 (27)
1:37 (52)
1:08:28 (28)
1:01 (51)
1:08:22 (28)
-
1:08:22  Satu Tala
29   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:03 (45)
13:01 (34)
9:58 (35)
23:03 (36)
10:02 (45)
34:03 (34)
11:00 (33)
38:21 (32)
4:18 (23)
40:38 (30)
2:17 (20)
44:05 (30)
3:27 (40)
51:51 (27)
7:46 (31)
1:04:04 (27)
12:13 (25)
1:05:48 (27)
1:44 (43)
1:07:27 (27)
1:39 (56)
1:08:33 (29)
1:06 (66)
1:08:27 (29)
-
1:08:27  Anniina Heikkinen
30   Nina Vinnytska
Switzerland
3:21 (55)
12:20 (27)
8:59 (16)
22:30 (31)
10:10 (50)
32:20 (25)
9:50 (16)
36:56 (26)
4:36 (33)
39:20 (25)
2:24 (22)
42:43 (25)
3:23 (36)
49:37 (24)
6:54 (15)
1:05:18 (30)
15:41 (47)
1:06:40 (30)
1:22 (9)
1:08:11 (30)
1:31 (35)
1:09:14 (30)
1:03 (58)
1:09:08 (30)
-
1:09:08  Nina Vinnytska
31   Laura Sumanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:53 (37)
12:30 (29)
9:37 (29)
22:27 (30)
9:57 (44)
33:28 (32)
11:01 (34)
38:06 (30)
4:38 (36)
40:36 (29)
2:30 (30)
44:41 (33)
4:05 (58)
52:22 (30)
7:41 (28)
1:05:19 (31)
12:57 (31)
1:07:30 (31)
2:11 (61)
1:09:11 (31)
1:41 (59)
1:10:07 (31)
56 (27)
1:10:05 (31)
-
1:10:05  Laura Sumanen
32   Hannele Tiira
Lynx
2:17 (6)
13:17 (38)
11:00 (48)
22:04 (29)
8:47 (26)
34:29 (36)
12:25 (47)
39:08 (37)
4:39 (37)
41:40 (36)
2:32 (32)
44:59 (34)
3:19 (34)
52:58 (34)
7:59 (37)
1:05:52 (32)
12:54 (30)
1:07:38 (32)
1:46 (47)
1:09:21 (32)
1:43 (61)
1:10:31 (32)
1:10 (71)
1:10:29 (32)
-
1:10:29  Hannele Tiira
33   Kirsi Isoherranen
Lynx
2:46 (34)
14:09 (48)
11:23 (54)
24:00 (46)
9:51 (42)
35:03 (42)
11:03 (36)
39:49 (41)
4:46 (43)
42:27 (39)
2:38 (35)
46:35 (40)
4:08 (59)
55:10 (40)
8:35 (46)
1:07:17 (36)
12:07 (24)
1:08:50 (34)
1:33 (24)
1:10:22 (34)
1:32 (40)
1:11:23 (33)
1:01 (51)
1:11:17 (33)
-
1:11:17  Kirsi Isoherranen
34   Piia Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:12 (52)
12:05 (22)
8:53 (14)
21:35 (26)
9:30 (37)
32:29 (27)
10:54 (30)
37:12 (28)
4:43 (39)
40:28 (28)
3:16 (55)
43:54 (28)
3:26 (39)
54:45 (39)
10:51 (62)
1:06:49 (33)
12:04 (23)
1:08:43 (33)
1:54 (52)
1:10:19 (33)
1:36 (50)
1:11:23 (33)
1:04 (62)
1:11:19 (34)
-
1:11:19  Piia Parkkinen
35   Katri Louhi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:44 (32)
11:46 (18)
9:02 (17)
20:42 (23)
8:56 (29)
34:48 (40)
14:06 (56)
39:24 (40)
4:36 (33)
42:04 (38)
2:40 (36)
46:02 (38)
3:58 (53)
54:20 (37)
8:18 (43)
1:06:51 (34)
12:31 (28)
1:09:10 (35)
2:19 (64)
1:10:45 (35)
1:35 (47)
1:11:41 (35)
56 (27)
1:11:35 (35)
-
1:11:35  Katri Louhi
36   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (17)
12:47 (32)
10:20 (39)
19:07 (15)
6:20 (2)
32:15 (24)
13:08 (51)
40:22 (43)
8:07 (73)
42:27 (39)
2:05 (15)
46:10 (39)
3:43 (48)
53:52 (36)
7:42 (29)
1:08:05 (38)
14:13 (38)
1:09:30 (38)
1:25 (13)
1:10:54 (37)
1:24 (16)
1:11:45 (37)
51 (9)
1:11:39 (36)
-
1:11:39  Virpi Palmen
37   Salla Lehto
Lynx
2:54 (38)
13:41 (46)
10:47 (43)
23:20 (40)
9:39 (39)
34:21 (35)
11:01 (34)
38:50 (35)
4:29 (30)
41:23 (33)
2:33 (33)
45:21 (36)
3:58 (53)
55:16 (41)
9:55 (58)
1:07:07 (35)
11:51 (22)
1:09:10 (35)
2:03 (59)
1:10:48 (36)
1:38 (54)
1:11:44 (36)
56 (27)
1:11:40 (37)
-
1:11:40  Salla Lehto
38   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (61)
13:20 (40)
9:49 (30)
22:41 (33)
9:21 (34)
33:35 (33)
10:54 (30)
38:33 (33)
4:58 (48)
41:16 (31)
2:43 (38)
44:27 (31)
3:11 (27)
52:39 (33)
8:12 (41)
1:07:45 (37)
15:06 (44)
1:09:21 (37)
1:36 (31)
1:10:59 (38)
1:38 (54)
1:12:02 (38)
1:03 (58)
1:12:00 (38)
-
1:12:00  Karin Rantamäki
39   Minna Konttila
Koovee
2:40 (27)
12:46 (31)
10:06 (36)
21:50 (28)
9:04 (30)
31:52 (23)
10:02 (18)
35:43 (22)
3:51 (10)
38:25 (23)
2:42 (37)
41:29 (21)
3:04 (23)
49:19 (21)
7:50 (32)
1:09:01 (39)
19:42 (61)
1:10:23 (39)
1:22 (9)
1:11:53 (39)
1:30 (30)
1:12:52 (39)
59 (43)
1:12:46 (39)
-
1:12:46  Minna Konttila
40   Jarna Savolainen
Lynx
3:07 (47)
13:03 (37)
9:56 (32)
23:06 (37)
10:03 (46)
36:37 (46)
13:31 (55)
41:06 (44)
4:29 (30)
44:47 (43)
3:41 (61)
50:34 (49)
5:47 (72)
58:39 (47)
8:05 (40)
1:10:07 (40)
11:28 (19)
1:11:46 (40)
1:39 (37)
1:13:26 (40)
1:40 (58)
1:14:30 (40)
1:04 (62)
1:14:25 (40)
-
1:14:25  Jarna Savolainen
41   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:55 (39)
13:44 (47)
10:49 (44)
24:40 (50)
10:56 (56)
36:55 (47)
12:15 (46)
41:48 (46)
4:53 (46)
44:57 (44)
3:09 (52)
49:13 (45)
4:16 (61)
57:12 (45)
7:59 (37)
1:10:47 (41)
13:35 (34)
1:12:27 (41)
1:40 (38)
1:14:04 (41)
1:37 (52)
1:15:04 (41)
1:00 (46)
1:14:59 (41)
-
1:14:59  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
42   Sanna Multala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:03 (45)
15:57 (55)
12:54 (58)
25:18 (54)
9:21 (34)
36:55 (47)
11:37 (42)
42:33 (47)
5:38 (62)
45:20 (45)
2:47 (41)
48:50 (43)
3:30 (41)
58:48 (48)
9:58 (59)
1:12:22 (42)
13:34 (33)
1:14:04 (42)
1:42 (42)
1:15:36 (42)
1:32 (40)
1:16:33 (42)
57 (33)
1:16:27 (42)
-
1:16:27  Sanna Multala
43   Line Nybakken
Norway
2:27 (17)
13:02 (35)
10:35 (42)
21:10 (25)
8:08 (17)
32:43 (28)
11:33 (41)
36:33 (25)
3:50 (8)
47:36 (50)
11:03 (73)
50:17 (47)
2:41 (9)
57:53 (46)
7:36 (25)
1:13:34 (43)
15:41 (47)
1:14:51 (43)
1:17 (4)
1:16:08 (43)
1:17 (8)
1:17:00 (43)
52 (12)
1:16:55 (43)
-
1:16:55  Line Nybakken
44   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:11 (51)
13:27 (42)
10:16 (38)
24:30 (49)
11:03 (58)
35:06 (43)
10:36 (25)
42:40 (48)
7:34 (71)
45:28 (46)
2:48 (42)
49:06 (44)
3:38 (46)
57:09 (44)
8:03 (39)
1:14:15 (45)
17:06 (56)
1:16:06 (44)
1:51 (51)
1:17:38 (44)
1:32 (40)
1:18:36 (44)
58 (39)
1:18:30 (44)
-
1:18:30  Marja Räsänen
45   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
2:43 (30)
13:33 (44)
10:50 (45)
23:41 (43)
10:08 (48)
34:49 (41)
11:08 (38)
38:38 (34)
3:49 (7)
41:29 (35)
2:51 (46)
44:38 (32)
3:09 (26)
52:30 (32)
7:52 (33)
1:15:14 (48)
22:44 (70)
1:16:42 (48)
1:28 (16)
1:17:57 (47)
1:15 (3)
1:18:42 (45)
45 (4)
1:18:37 (45)
-
1:18:37  Annamari Heikkilä
46   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:32 (24)
18:25 (65)
15:53 (68)
27:37 (58)
9:12 (31)
38:32 (52)
10:55 (32)
44:38 (50)
6:06 (65)
47:02 (49)
2:24 (22)
50:19 (48)
3:17 (31)
56:55 (43)
6:36 (11)
1:14:55 (47)
18:00 (60)
1:16:23 (47)
1:28 (16)
1:17:55 (46)
1:32 (40)
1:18:54 (46)
59 (43)
1:18:48 (46)
-
1:18:48  Sirpa Torvinen
47   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:25 (57)
14:42 (51)
11:17 (51)
24:27 (48)
9:45 (40)
37:37 (51)
13:10 (52)
44:48 (51)
7:11 (68)
47:38 (51)
2:50 (45)
51:11 (51)
3:33 (44)
1:00:34 (51)
9:23 (54)
1:14:12 (44)
13:38 (35)
1:16:11 (46)
1:59 (56)
1:17:57 (47)
1:46 (63)
1:18:57 (48)
1:00 (46)
1:18:51 (47)
-
1:18:51  Sari Sundqvist
48   Teija Siltanen-Ström
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:41 (28)
12:53 (33)
10:12 (37)
25:08 (53)
12:15 (64)
35:46 (45)
10:38 (27)
44:30 (49)
8:44 (74)
46:57 (48)
2:27 (27)
50:40 (50)
3:43 (48)
59:41 (50)
9:01 (52)
1:14:25 (46)
14:44 (43)
1:16:06 (44)
1:41 (41)
1:17:54 (45)
1:48 (66)
1:18:55 (47)
1:01 (51)
1:18:53 (48)
-
1:18:53  Teija Siltanen-Ström
49   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:59 (71)
17:56 (64)
9:57 (33)
24:59 (52)
7:03 (8)
34:30 (37)
9:31 (12)
39:15 (38)
4:45 (42)
41:23 (33)
2:08 (17)
43:56 (29)
2:33 (6)
52:09 (29)
8:13 (42)
1:15:43 (49)
23:34 (72)
1:17:31 (49)
1:48 (48)
1:18:55 (49)
1:24 (16)
1:19:47 (49)
52 (12)
1:19:41 (49)
-
1:19:41  Kirsi Niskanen
50   Maarika Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka
2:21 (11)
11:48 (19)
9:27 (24)
23:56 (45)
12:08 (63)
37:10 (50)
13:14 (53)
41:31 (45)
4:21 (25)
46:27 (47)
4:56 (67)
49:28 (46)
3:01 (21)
59:28 (49)
10:00 (60)
1:16:23 (50)
16:55 (54)
1:18:07 (50)
1:44 (43)
1:19:37 (50)
1:30 (30)
1:20:33 (50)
56 (27)
1:20:27 (50)
-
1:20:27  Maarika Taipalus
51   Lenka Kamenicka
Czech Republic
2:31 (23)
11:59 (21)
9:28 (25)
22:35 (32)
10:36 (54)
32:25 (26)
9:50 (16)
36:07 (24)
3:42 (4)
41:19 (32)
5:12 (68)
46:54 (41)
5:35 (71)
55:23 (42)
8:29 (45)
1:17:10 (51)
21:47 (67)
1:18:44 (51)
1:34 (25)
1:20:08 (51)
1:24 (16)
1:21:06 (51)
58 (39)
1:21:01 (51)
-
1:21:01  Lenka Kamenicka
52   Nathalie Berlinger
Switzerland
2:49 (35)
14:25 (50)
11:36 (55)
23:12 (38)
8:47 (26)
40:52 (54)
17:40 (67)
45:16 (54)
4:24 (26)
48:50 (54)
3:34 (59)
51:54 (53)
3:04 (23)
1:01:44 (53)
9:50 (57)
1:18:27 (52)
16:43 (52)
1:20:07 (52)
1:40 (38)
1:21:38 (52)
1:31 (35)
1:22:36 (52)
58 (39)
1:22:30 (52)
-
1:22:30  Nathalie Berlinger
53   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
2:39 (26)
13:39 (45)
11:00 (48)
26:37 (55)
12:58 (68)
39:51 (53)
13:14 (53)
44:49 (52)
4:58 (48)
48:14 (53)
3:25 (57)
52:15 (54)
4:01 (57)
1:00:39 (52)
8:24 (44)
1:20:23 (54)
19:44 (63)
1:22:21 (53)
1:58 (55)
1:23:55 (53)
1:34 (45)
1:24:47 (53)
52 (12)
1:24:45 (53)
-
1:24:45  Iina Oja
54   Päivi Torrkulla
IF Femman
3:26 (58)
17:43 (62)
14:17 (65)
27:51 (59)
10:08 (48)
42:37 (58)
14:46 (61)
47:55 (56)
5:18 (55)
50:19 (56)
2:24 (22)
56:38 (59)
6:19 (73)
1:06:00 (54)
9:22 (53)
1:20:09 (53)
14:09 (37)
1:22:34 (54)
2:25 (70)
1:24:16 (54)
1:42 (60)
1:25:16 (54)
1:00 (46)
1:25:11 (54)
-
1:25:11  Päivi Torrkulla
55   Maarit Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:56 (69)
16:49 (58)
10:53 (46)
28:43 (64)
11:54 (62)
43:03 (61)
14:20 (59)
50:08 (61)
7:05 (66)
56:34 (63)
6:26 (71)
59:57 (63)
3:23 (36)
1:08:32 (61)
8:35 (46)
1:21:53 (56)
13:21 (32)
1:23:43 (55)
1:50 (49)
1:25:14 (55)
1:31 (35)
1:26:17 (55)
1:03 (58)
1:26:12 (55)
-
1:26:12  Maarit Leskelä
56   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
3:14 (53)
16:52 (59)
13:38 (61)
28:23 (62)
11:31 (60)
46:16 (63)
17:53 (68)
51:20 (63)
5:04 (50)
54:06 (61)
2:46 (39)
57:20 (60)
3:14 (30)
1:06:15 (55)
8:55 (51)
1:21:47 (55)
15:32 (46)
1:24:02 (56)
2:15 (63)
1:25:38 (56)
1:36 (50)
1:26:39 (56)
1:01 (51)
1:26:34 (56)
-
1:26:34  Hanna Kahanpää
57   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
2:56 (41)
18:51 (66)
15:55 (69)
29:29 (66)
10:38 (55)
41:43 (55)
12:14 (45)
48:57 (59)
7:14 (69)
51:24 (58)
2:27 (27)
55:47 (58)
4:23 (64)
1:07:47 (60)
12:00 (64)
1:23:14 (57)
15:27 (45)
1:25:09 (57)
1:55 (54)
1:26:39 (57)
1:30 (30)
1:27:33 (57)
54 (20)
1:27:31 (57)
-
1:27:31  Mari Ahola
58   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
3:49 (66)
14:53 (53)
11:04 (50)
24:40 (50)
9:47 (41)
37:08 (49)
12:28 (48)
45:01 (53)
7:53 (72)
48:00 (52)
2:59 (49)
51:42 (52)
3:42 (47)
1:06:59 (57)
15:17 (70)
1:24:30 (60)
17:31 (59)
1:26:20 (60)
1:50 (49)
1:27:51 (59)
1:31 (35)
1:28:55 (58)
1:04 (62)
1:28:49 (58)
-
1:28:49  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
59   Sanita Vilcina
Latvia
3:27 (59)
17:11 (61)
13:44 (63)
27:29 (57)
10:18 (52)
42:47 (59)
15:18 (63)
48:42 (58)
5:55 (64)
51:30 (59)
2:48 (42)
55:29 (57)
3:59 (56)
1:07:36 (59)
12:07 (65)
1:23:38 (58)
16:02 (49)
1:25:43 (58)
2:05 (60)
1:27:49 (58)
2:06 (72)
1:28:58 (59)
1:09 (69)
1:28:53 (59)
-
1:28:53  Sanita Vilcina
60   Tuija Aho
Lievestuoreen Kisa
3:33 (63)
16:35 (57)
13:02 (59)
29:06 (65)
12:31 (67)
46:25 (64)
17:19 (66)
51:52 (64)
5:27 (59)
55:00 (62)
3:08 (51)
59:37 (62)
4:37 (66)
1:09:08 (62)
9:31 (55)
1:23:50 (59)
14:42 (42)
1:26:04 (59)
2:14 (62)
1:28:03 (60)
1:59 (71)
1:29:05 (60)
1:02 (57)
1:29:01 (60)
-
1:29:01  Tuija Aho
61   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:22 (56)
19:51 (69)
16:29 (71)
30:11 (67)
10:20 (53)
42:48 (60)
12:37 (49)
50:10 (62)
7:22 (70)
59:58 (67)
9:48 (72)
1:05:28 (67)
5:30 (70)
1:14:13 (65)
8:45 (50)
1:25:59 (61)
11:46 (21)
1:27:37 (61)
1:38 (35)
1:29:12 (61)
1:35 (47)
1:30:09 (61)
57 (33)
1:30:04 (61)
-
1:30:04  Leena Sippo
62   Hanne Kobernus
Norway
2:57 (43)
22:12 (70)
19:15 (74)
38:48 (71)
16:36 (72)
50:47 (66)
11:59 (44)
55:31 (66)
4:44 (41)
59:47 (66)
4:16 (65)
1:03:17 (65)
3:30 (41)
1:11:57 (64)
8:40 (48)
1:29:02 (63)
17:05 (55)
1:30:42 (63)
1:40 (38)
1:32:06 (63)
1:24 (16)
1:32:59 (62)
53 (17)
1:32:53 (62)
-
1:32:53  Hanne Kobernus
63   Elina Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
3:31 (61)
17:06 (60)
13:35 (60)
28:07 (61)
11:01 (57)
42:24 (57)
14:17 (58)
47:58 (57)
5:34 (61)
50:44 (57)
2:46 (39)
55:03 (56)
4:19 (62)
1:06:40 (56)
11:37 (63)
1:28:10 (62)
21:30 (66)
1:30:04 (62)
1:54 (52)
1:31:57 (62)
1:53 (67)
1:33:07 (63)
1:10 (71)
1:33:06 (63)
-
1:33:06  Elina Sillanpää
64   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:10 (49)
19:50 (68)
16:40 (72)
38:16 (70)
18:26 (73)
52:30 (68)
14:14 (57)
57:20 (68)
4:50 (45)
1:00:44 (68)
3:24 (56)
1:07:30 (69)
6:46 (74)
1:17:05 (66)
9:35 (56)
1:34:12 (65)
17:07 (57)
1:35:56 (65)
1:44 (43)
1:37:30 (64)
1:34 (45)
1:38:30 (64)
1:00 (46)
1:38:25 (64)
-
1:38:25  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
65   Mervi Suni
Rastivarsat
3:27 (59)
14:48 (52)
11:21 (53)
27:03 (56)
12:15 (64)
41:43 (55)
14:40 (60)
46:49 (55)
5:06 (51)
50:01 (55)
3:12 (54)
54:09 (55)
4:08 (59)
1:07:25 (58)
13:16 (66)
1:34:07 (64)
26:42 (74)
1:35:38 (64)
1:31 (23)
1:37:31 (65)
1:53 (67)
1:38:34 (65)
1:03 (58)
1:38:32 (65)
-
1:38:32  Mervi Suni
66   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
3:42 (64)
17:53 (63)
14:11 (64)
27:59 (60)
10:06 (47)
43:44 (62)
15:45 (65)
49:07 (60)
5:23 (57)
52:36 (60)
3:29 (58)
57:31 (61)
4:55 (68)
1:11:33 (63)
14:02 (67)
1:34:45 (66)
23:12 (71)
1:37:04 (66)
2:19 (64)
1:39:22 (66)
2:18 (73)
1:40:51 (66)
1:29 (74)
1:40:45 (66)
-
1:40:45  Malin Danielsson
67   Mari Tonder
SK Vuoksi
6:15 (70)
22:27 (71)
16:12 (70)
35:46 (69)
13:19 (70)
58:25 (71)
22:39 (70)
1:03:42 (71)
5:17 (54)
1:09:06 (70)
5:24 (69)
1:12:56 (71)
3:50 (51)
1:20:16 (68)
7:20 (19)
1:36:50 (68)
16:34 (51)
1:38:35 (67)
1:45 (46)
1:40:10 (67)
1:35 (47)
1:41:16 (67)
1:06 (66)
1:41:11 (67)
-
1:41:11  Mari Tonder
68   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
4:31 (68)
19:40 (67)
15:09 (66)
32:38 (68)
12:58 (68)
51:08 (67)
18:30 (69)
56:29 (67)
5:21 (56)
59:40 (65)
3:11 (53)
1:04:22 (66)
4:42 (67)
1:19:15 (67)
14:53 (69)
1:36:23 (67)
17:08 (58)
1:38:46 (68)
2:23 (68)
1:40:40 (68)
1:54 (69)
1:41:47 (68)
1:07 (68)
1:41:41 (68)
-
1:41:41  Minna Haapalainen
69   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
18:44 (74)
36:14 (74)
17:30 (73)
45:43 (72)
9:29 (36)
1:00:50 (72)
15:07 (62)
1:05:43 (72)
4:53 (46)
1:09:18 (71)
3:35 (60)
1:12:36 (70)
3:18 (33)
1:23:00 (70)
10:24 (61)
1:44:53 (71)
21:53 (68)
1:46:19 (69)
1:26 (14)
1:47:50 (69)
1:31 (35)
1:48:39 (69)
49 (7)
1:48:33 (69)
-
1:48:33  Lotta Wasström
70   Nina Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
16:46 (73)
30:27 (72)
13:41 (62)
46:38 (73)
16:11 (71)
1:02:12 (73)
15:34 (64)
1:07:36 (73)
5:24 (58)
1:12:01 (73)
4:25 (66)
1:15:59 (73)
3:58 (53)
1:30:02 (72)
14:03 (68)
1:44:18 (69)
14:16 (39)
1:46:20 (70)
2:02 (57)
1:48:18 (70)
1:58 (70)
1:49:14 (70)
56 (27)
1:49:10 (70)
-
1:49:10  Nina Tupitsa
71   Judith Suter
Switzerland
3:15 (54)
15:23 (54)
12:08 (56)
23:41 (43)
8:18 (20)
50:07 (65)
26:26 (73)
54:35 (65)
4:28 (29)
58:20 (64)
3:45 (62)
1:01:32 (64)
3:12 (28)
1:21:17 (69)
19:45 (73)
1:44:51 (70)
23:34 (72)
1:47:13 (71)
2:22 (66)
1:48:52 (71)
1:39 (56)
1:50:01 (71)
1:09 (69)
1:49:57 (71)
-
1:49:57  Judith Suter
72   Ekatarina Krasilnikova
Russia
3:49 (66)
16:17 (56)
12:28 (57)
28:33 (63)
12:16 (66)
53:29 (69)
24:56 (72)
58:35 (70)
5:06 (51)
1:01:24 (69)
2:49 (44)
1:05:57 (68)
4:33 (65)
1:23:38 (71)
17:41 (72)
1:45:35 (72)
21:57 (69)
1:50:16 (72)
4:41 (74)
1:52:02 (72)
1:46 (63)
1:52:59 (72)
57 (33)
1:52:54 (72)
-
1:52:54  Ekatarina Krasilnikova
73   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:43 (65)
13:19 (39)
9:36 (27)
23:31 (42)
10:12 (51)
53:39 (70)
30:08 (74)
58:11 (69)
4:32 (32)
1:09:29 (72)
11:18 (74)
1:13:26 (72)
3:57 (52)
1:30:50 (73)
17:24 (71)
1:51:13 (73)
20:23 (64)
1:53:44 (73)
2:31 (71)
1:55:28 (73)
1:44 (62)
1:56:33 (73)
1:05 (65)
1:56:29 (73)
-
1:56:29  Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
74   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
15:41 (72)
31:23 (73)
15:42 (67)
1:02:21 (74)
30:58 (74)
1:25:02 (74)
22:41 (71)
1:32:08 (74)
7:06 (67)
1:37:39 (74)
5:31 (70)
1:42:38 (74)
4:59 (69)
2:13:25 (74)
30:47 (74)
2:33:07 (74)
19:42 (61)
2:35:57 (74)
2:50 (73)
2:38:39 (74)
2:42 (74)
2:39:58 (74)
1:19 (73)
2:39:53 (74)
-
2:39:53  Teija Sahlström
   Tarja Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:34:00
-
1:37:21
3:21
1:39:01
1:40
1:38:55
-
DNF  Tarja Lindgren
   149 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  149 vacant
   148 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  148 vacant
   147 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  147 vacant
   146 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  146 vacant
   145 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  145 vacant
   144 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  144 vacant
   143 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  143 vacant
   Anastasia Meskina
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anastasia Meskina
   150 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  150 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English