IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Satu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:17 (3)
11:52 (9)
8:35 (12)
14:04 (4)
2:12 (1)
17:17 (2)
3:13 (1)
20:09 (1)
2:52 (1)
24:26 (1)
4:17 (1)
28:40 (1)
4:14 (1)
32:40 (1)
4:00 (2)
33:28 (1)
48 (1)
34:38 (1)
1:10 (1)
34:33 (1)
-
34:33  Satu Paalanen
2   Sari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:30 (5)
11:11 (2)
7:41 (3)
13:25 (2)
2:14 (2)
17:35 (3)
4:10 (11)
20:41 (2)
3:06 (2)
25:06 (2)
4:25 (2)
29:47 (2)
4:41 (2)
33:32 (2)
3:45 (1)
34:22 (2)
50 (3)
35:37 (2)
1:15 (3)
35:34 (2)
-
35:34  Sari Jormanainen
3   Mari Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:12 (2)
10:44 (1)
7:32 (1)
13:22 (1)
2:38 (7)
17:00 (1)
3:38 (4)
20:41 (2)
3:41 (7)
25:47 (3)
5:06 (4)
30:30 (3)
4:43 (3)
34:46 (3)
4:16 (7)
35:38 (3)
52 (5)
36:59 (3)
1:21 (5)
36:56 (3)
-
36:56  Mari Lainkari
4   Johanna Riipinen
Navi
3:00 (1)
11:17 (3)
8:17 (9)
13:47 (3)
2:30 (4)
17:35 (3)
3:48 (6)
21:00 (4)
3:25 (3)
26:12 (4)
5:12 (5)
31:04 (4)
4:52 (6)
35:09 (4)
4:05 (3)
36:04 (4)
55 (7)
37:25 (4)
1:21 (5)
37:21 (4)
-
37:21  Johanna Riipinen
5   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
4:10 (16)
11:45 (7)
7:35 (2)
14:14 (6)
2:29 (3)
17:41 (5)
3:27 (3)
21:08 (5)
3:27 (4)
26:26 (5)
5:18 (6)
31:15 (5)
4:49 (5)
35:42 (5)
4:27 (9)
36:36 (5)
54 (6)
37:58 (5)
1:22 (8)
37:56 (5)
-
37:56  Tuula Hyytiäinen
6   Raili Rooba
Estonia
3:38 (6)
11:51 (8)
8:13 (8)
14:44 (7)
2:53 (12)
18:47 (7)
4:03 (9)
22:26 (7)
3:39 (6)
27:27 (6)
5:01 (3)
33:41 (7)
6:14 (19)
37:52 (6)
4:11 (5)
38:49 (6)
57 (9)
40:20 (6)
1:31 (14)
40:16 (6)
-
40:16  Raili Rooba
7   Susanna Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:39 (7)
11:38 (5)
7:59 (5)
15:44 (10)
4:06 (26)
19:30 (11)
3:46 (5)
23:40 (10)
4:10 (16)
29:04 (10)
5:24 (7)
33:52 (8)
4:48 (4)
38:46 (9)
4:54 (18)
39:44 (9)
58 (12)
40:54 (7)
1:10 (1)
40:52 (7)
-
40:52  Susanna Nurminen
8   Arisha Trofimchik
Russia
3:28 (4)
11:30 (4)
8:02 (6)
14:08 (5)
2:38 (7)
18:08 (6)
4:00 (8)
21:57 (6)
3:49 (9)
27:34 (7)
5:37 (8)
33:30 (6)
5:56 (14)
38:12 (7)
4:42 (16)
39:15 (7)
1:03 (19)
40:55 (8)
1:40 (21)
40:53 (8)
-
40:53  Arisha Trofimchik
9   Miia Jämsén
Muuramen Rasti
3:58 (11)
11:42 (6)
7:44 (4)
16:05 (13)
4:23 (28)
19:23 (10)
3:18 (2)
22:50 (8)
3:27 (4)
28:29 (8)
5:39 (9)
34:39 (10)
6:10 (18)
38:45 (8)
4:06 (4)
39:42 (8)
57 (9)
41:01 (9)
1:19 (4)
40:58 (9)
-
40:58  Miia Jämsén
10   Daria Niggli
France
4:27 (19)
12:29 (11)
8:02 (6)
15:10 (9)
2:41 (10)
19:20 (9)
4:10 (11)
23:22 (9)
4:02 (13)
29:01 (9)
5:39 (9)
34:32 (9)
5:31 (11)
39:27 (10)
4:55 (19)
40:32 (10)
1:05 (21)
42:04 (11)
1:32 (15)
42:00 (10)
-
42:00  Daria Niggli
10   Anna-Mari Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:59 (13)
12:17 (10)
8:18 (10)
14:56 (8)
2:39 (9)
19:18 (8)
4:22 (14)
24:08 (12)
4:50 (22)
30:35 (12)
6:27 (19)
35:30 (11)
4:55 (7)
39:41 (11)
4:11 (5)
40:39 (11)
58 (12)
42:02 (10)
1:23 (10)
42:00 (10)
-
42:00  Anna-Mari Heino
12   Kaisu Varis
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:24 (18)
12:51 (12)
8:27 (11)
15:45 (11)
2:54 (13)
19:43 (12)
3:58 (7)
23:47 (11)
4:04 (15)
30:28 (11)
6:41 (20)
37:40 (12)
7:12 (23)
42:11 (12)
4:31 (11)
43:07 (12)
56 (8)
44:34 (12)
1:27 (12)
44:31 (12)
-
44:31  Kaisu Varis
13   Katri Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:51 (21)
13:58 (16)
9:07 (15)
17:53 (19)
3:55 (25)
22:35 (17)
4:42 (19)
26:23 (15)
3:48 (8)
32:42 (15)
6:19 (17)
39:12 (15)
6:30 (22)
43:32 (14)
4:20 (8)
44:23 (14)
51 (4)
45:45 (13)
1:22 (8)
45:42 (13)
-
45:42  Katri Pirinen
14   Anne Salomaa
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:56 (9)
14:04 (17)
10:08 (20)
17:00 (14)
2:56 (14)
21:29 (15)
4:29 (16)
25:32 (13)
4:03 (14)
31:34 (13)
6:02 (13)
38:51 (14)
7:17 (24)
43:22 (13)
4:31 (11)
44:21 (13)
59 (15)
45:51 (14)
1:30 (13)
45:47 (14)
-
45:47  Anne Salomaa
15   Melina Nurmikumpu
Koskelankylän Riento
3:56 (9)
17:38 (24)
13:42 (28)
20:12 (24)
2:34 (5)
24:17 (20)
4:05 (10)
28:09 (19)
3:52 (10)
33:55 (17)
5:46 (12)
39:18 (16)
5:23 (10)
43:50 (15)
4:32 (13)
44:50 (15)
1:00 (17)
46:28 (15)
1:38 (19)
46:26 (15)
-
46:26  Melina Nurmikumpu
16   Pinar Basol
Turkey
4:07 (15)
15:14 (19)
11:07 (22)
17:50 (18)
2:36 (6)
23:43 (19)
5:53 (25)
28:00 (17)
4:17 (17)
35:09 (19)
7:09 (22)
40:17 (18)
5:08 (8)
44:56 (16)
4:39 (15)
45:53 (16)
57 (9)
47:39 (16)
1:46 (25)
47:35 (16)
-
47:35  Pinar Basol
17   Maarit Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:06 (14)
13:02 (13)
8:56 (14)
16:00 (12)
2:58 (15)
20:52 (13)
4:52 (20)
26:17 (14)
5:25 (24)
32:39 (14)
6:22 (18)
38:24 (13)
5:45 (13)
45:03 (17)
6:39 (27)
46:09 (17)
1:06 (22)
47:52 (17)
1:43 (23)
47:48 (17)
-
47:48  Maarit Nieminen
18   Helena Kouttu
Maarian Mahti
4:17 (17)
13:26 (14)
9:09 (16)
17:04 (16)
3:38 (23)
22:11 (16)
5:07 (22)
27:00 (16)
4:49 (21)
33:47 (16)
6:47 (21)
39:52 (17)
6:05 (15)
45:29 (18)
5:37 (23)
46:33 (18)
1:04 (20)
48:20 (18)
1:47 (26)
48:16 (18)
-
48:16  Helena Kouttu
19   Tiina Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:55 (27)
17:11 (23)
9:16 (17)
19:57 (23)
2:46 (11)
25:33 (24)
5:36 (24)
30:09 (23)
4:36 (20)
36:12 (21)
6:03 (14)
41:24 (19)
5:12 (9)
45:59 (19)
4:35 (14)
47:01 (19)
1:02 (18)
48:43 (19)
1:42 (22)
48:38 (19)
-
48:38  Tiina Kiri
20   Irina Vasilyeva
Russia
10:26 (28)
19:58 (28)
9:32 (18)
23:12 (28)
3:14 (19)
27:22 (25)
4:10 (11)
31:20 (24)
3:58 (11)
37:00 (22)
5:40 (11)
43:08 (22)
6:08 (17)
47:56 (21)
4:48 (17)
48:55 (21)
59 (15)
50:18 (20)
1:23 (10)
50:15 (20)
-
50:15  Irina Vasilyeva
21   Kati Lundén
Maarian Mahti
4:54 (22)
15:21 (20)
10:27 (21)
18:34 (21)
3:13 (18)
24:47 (22)
6:13 (26)
28:45 (20)
3:58 (11)
35:03 (18)
6:18 (16)
42:46 (21)
7:43 (28)
47:49 (20)
5:03 (20)
48:47 (20)
58 (12)
50:23 (21)
1:36 (18)
50:20 (21)
-
50:20  Kati Lundén
22   Kati Laakso
Hiisirasti
3:58 (11)
13:46 (15)
9:48 (19)
17:03 (15)
3:17 (20)
21:28 (14)
4:25 (15)
28:00 (17)
6:32 (27)
35:59 (20)
7:59 (23)
42:06 (20)
6:07 (16)
48:50 (22)
6:44 (28)
50:03 (22)
1:13 (24)
51:35 (22)
1:32 (15)
51:30 (22)
-
51:30  Kati Laakso
23   Eveliina Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
3:40 (8)
15:24 (21)
11:44 (25)
18:26 (20)
3:02 (16)
23:02 (18)
4:36 (17)
32:22 (25)
9:20 (29)
38:26 (24)
6:04 (15)
44:01 (23)
5:35 (12)
49:15 (23)
5:14 (21)
50:26 (23)
1:11 (23)
52:00 (23)
1:34 (17)
51:55 (23)
-
51:55  Eveliina Karppinen
24   Outi Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:38 (20)
15:56 (22)
11:18 (23)
19:23 (22)
3:27 (22)
24:26 (21)
5:03 (21)
29:47 (21)
5:21 (23)
38:12 (23)
8:25 (24)
44:33 (24)
6:21 (20)
50:04 (24)
5:31 (22)
51:32 (24)
1:28 (27)
53:34 (24)
2:02 (28)
53:30 (24)
-
53:30  Outi Hannila
25   Meike Hartmann
Germany
5:34 (24)
17:45 (25)
12:11 (26)
20:48 (25)
3:03 (17)
25:26 (23)
4:38 (18)
29:55 (22)
4:29 (19)
38:48 (25)
8:53 (27)
46:06 (25)
7:18 (25)
51:50 (25)
5:44 (24)
53:06 (25)
1:16 (26)
54:51 (25)
1:45 (24)
54:47 (25)
-
54:47  Meike Hartmann
26   Katriina Peltola
MS Parma
5:36 (25)
14:28 (18)
8:52 (13)
17:46 (17)
3:18 (21)
28:33 (27)
10:47 (28)
32:53 (26)
4:20 (18)
45:30 (28)
12:37 (29)
51:51 (28)
6:21 (20)
56:18 (26)
4:27 (9)
57:07 (26)
49 (2)
58:28 (26)
1:21 (5)
58:24 (26)
-
58:24  Katriina Peltola
27   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
7:30 (26)
18:54 (27)
11:24 (24)
22:32 (26)
3:38 (23)
27:58 (26)
5:26 (23)
33:55 (27)
5:57 (26)
42:43 (26)
8:48 (26)
50:11 (26)
7:28 (26)
56:20 (27)
6:09 (25)
57:48 (27)
1:28 (27)
59:49 (27)
2:01 (27)
59:45 (27)
-
59:45  Päivi Viitajoki
28   Nina Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
5:12 (23)
18:24 (26)
13:12 (27)
22:36 (27)
4:12 (27)
29:54 (28)
7:18 (27)
35:44 (28)
5:50 (25)
44:10 (27)
8:26 (25)
51:42 (27)
7:32 (27)
58:00 (28)
6:18 (26)
59:15 (28)
1:15 (25)
1:01:24 (28)
2:09 (29)
1:01:22 (28)
-
1:01:22  Nina Rosenblad
29   Martina Seger-Bertschi
Switzerland
15:26 (29)
29:55 (29)
14:29 (29)
54:19 (29)
24:24 (29)
1:30:59 (29)
36:40 (29)
1:39:18 (29)
8:19 (28)
1:49:52 (29)
10:34 (28)
2:03:49 (29)
13:57 (29)
2:12:26 (29)
8:37 (29)
2:13:56 (29)
1:30 (29)
2:15:35 (29)
1:39 (20)
2:15:31 (29)
-
2:15:31  Martina Seger-Bertschi
   142 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  142 vacant
   141 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  141 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English