IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21C 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (2)
8:57 (2)
7:12 (2)
14:12 (1)
5:15 (1)
18:56 (1)
4:44 (1)
21:25 (1)
2:29 (2)
26:18 (1)
4:53 (1)
33:28 (1)
7:10 (9)
35:56 (1)
2:28 (2)
38:25 (1)
2:29 (4)
40:38 (1)
2:13 (1)
41:45 (1)
1:07 (3)
42:26 (1)
41 (1)
42:21 (1)
-
42:21  Marianne Eskola
2   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:43 (1)
8:43 (1)
7:00 (1)
14:48 (2)
6:05 (3)
19:59 (2)
5:11 (3)
24:25 (2)
4:26 (24)
30:09 (2)
5:44 (2)
36:33 (2)
6:24 (6)
39:02 (2)
2:29 (3)
43:03 (2)
4:01 (22)
45:33 (2)
2:30 (6)
46:47 (2)
1:14 (6)
47:39 (2)
52 (5)
47:34 (2)
-
47:34  Sanna Hämälistö
3   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Savon Rasti
1:54 (6)
10:14 (5)
8:20 (5)
17:41 (4)
7:27 (9)
23:16 (4)
5:35 (6)
25:52 (4)
2:36 (3)
32:00 (4)
6:08 (6)
38:22 (3)
6:22 (5)
41:18 (3)
2:56 (4)
43:50 (3)
2:32 (5)
46:26 (3)
2:36 (7)
47:47 (3)
1:21 (13)
48:49 (3)
1:02 (18)
48:44 (3)
-
48:44  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
4   Nadezda Tseryukova
Russia
1:50 (4)
9:28 (3)
7:38 (3)
18:14 (5)
8:46 (15)
24:17 (5)
6:03 (7)
26:32 (5)
2:15 (1)
32:42 (5)
6:10 (8)
41:37 (5)
8:55 (13)
45:10 (5)
3:33 (13)
47:38 (5)
2:28 (2)
50:06 (4)
2:28 (5)
51:22 (4)
1:16 (8)
52:21 (4)
59 (13)
52:17 (4)
-
52:17  Nadezda Tseryukova
5   Johanna Naatula
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:01 (8)
10:49 (6)
8:48 (6)
17:21 (3)
6:32 (4)
22:52 (3)
5:31 (4)
25:36 (3)
2:44 (6)
31:28 (3)
5:52 (3)
41:28 (4)
10:00 (14)
44:24 (4)
2:56 (4)
47:34 (4)
3:10 (10)
50:22 (5)
2:48 (13)
51:56 (5)
1:34 (23)
53:02 (5)
1:06 (24)
52:57 (5)
-
52:57  Johanna Naatula
6   Johanna Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:47 (3)
15:24 (21)
13:37 (23)
20:42 (13)
5:18 (2)
26:14 (9)
5:32 (5)
32:51 (14)
6:37 (29)
39:04 (14)
6:13 (9)
45:08 (10)
6:04 (2)
47:34 (9)
2:26 (1)
50:02 (8)
2:28 (2)
52:28 (8)
2:26 (3)
53:31 (6)
1:03 (1)
54:19 (6)
48 (2)
54:14 (6)
-
54:14  Johanna Holm
7   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:08 (10)
11:32 (8)
9:24 (8)
18:15 (6)
6:43 (5)
26:09 (8)
7:54 (18)
28:52 (6)
2:43 (5)
35:05 (6)
6:13 (9)
43:54 (9)
8:49 (12)
47:27 (8)
3:33 (13)
50:11 (9)
2:44 (6)
52:37 (9)
2:26 (3)
53:59 (7)
1:22 (15)
54:52 (7)
53 (6)
54:47 (7)
-
54:47  Liisa Sinisammal
8   Henna Lantto
Koskelankylän Riento
1:53 (5)
11:45 (10)
9:52 (11)
19:42 (9)
7:57 (10)
26:44 (11)
7:02 (13)
29:37 (9)
2:53 (9)
36:07 (8)
6:30 (14)
42:57 (7)
6:50 (7)
46:28 (7)
3:31 (11)
49:26 (7)
2:58 (9)
52:18 (6)
2:52 (15)
54:02 (8)
1:44 (27)
55:04 (8)
1:02 (18)
54:58 (8)
-
54:58  Henna Lantto
9   Pirjo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:10 (13)
12:33 (13)
10:23 (13)
19:56 (10)
7:23 (8)
26:00 (7)
6:04 (8)
29:09 (7)
3:09 (11)
36:11 (9)
7:02 (20)
42:29 (6)
6:18 (4)
45:26 (6)
2:57 (6)
49:21 (6)
3:55 (20)
52:23 (7)
3:02 (19)
54:02 (8)
1:39 (24)
55:20 (9)
1:18 (28)
55:14 (9)
-
55:14  Pirjo Holappa
10   Maria Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:15 (18)
13:08 (15)
10:53 (16)
21:14 (14)
8:06 (11)
29:11 (14)
7:57 (19)
31:51 (12)
2:40 (4)
38:37 (13)
6:46 (16)
43:36 (8)
4:59 (1)
47:38 (10)
4:02 (21)
50:57 (10)
3:19 (12)
53:33 (10)
2:36 (7)
54:41 (10)
1:08 (4)
55:29 (10)
48 (2)
55:24 (10)
-
55:24  Maria Rajala
11   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:10 (13)
13:20 (18)
11:10 (19)
20:36 (12)
7:16 (7)
27:54 (13)
7:18 (15)
31:55 (13)
4:01 (18)
38:20 (12)
6:25 (12)
45:45 (11)
7:25 (10)
49:16 (11)
3:31 (11)
52:12 (11)
2:56 (8)
54:51 (11)
2:39 (10)
56:08 (11)
1:17 (10)
57:13 (11)
1:05 (22)
57:08 (11)
-
57:08  Eeva Rautanen
12   Saara Oripelto
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:19 (20)
13:24 (19)
11:05 (18)
24:16 (18)
10:52 (22)
30:54 (17)
6:38 (11)
35:19 (17)
4:25 (23)
43:59 (18)
8:40 (27)
50:51 (13)
6:52 (8)
54:02 (13)
3:11 (8)
57:33 (13)
3:31 (13)
1:00:16 (13)
2:43 (11)
1:01:30 (12)
1:14 (6)
1:02:31 (12)
1:01 (15)
1:02:27 (12)
-
1:02:27  Saara Oripelto
13   Anne Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:11 (16)
11:38 (9)
9:27 (9)
18:48 (7)
7:10 (6)
25:48 (6)
7:00 (12)
29:10 (8)
3:22 (15)
35:16 (7)
6:06 (5)
49:07 (12)
13:51 (23)
52:54 (12)
3:47 (19)
57:11 (12)
4:17 (23)
1:00:07 (12)
2:56 (17)
1:01:38 (13)
1:31 (20)
1:02:46 (13)
1:08 (25)
1:02:41 (13)
-
1:02:41  Anne Hirvikallio
14   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:09 (11)
17:01 (24)
14:52 (24)
27:56 (22)
10:55 (23)
34:58 (19)
7:02 (13)
38:10 (19)
3:12 (12)
45:13 (19)
7:03 (21)
51:27 (14)
6:14 (3)
54:29 (14)
3:02 (7)
58:03 (14)
3:34 (14)
1:01:20 (14)
3:17 (23)
1:02:52 (14)
1:32 (21)
1:04:06 (14)
1:14 (26)
1:04:00 (14)
-
1:04:00  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
15   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
2:10 (13)
12:47 (14)
10:37 (15)
23:32 (17)
10:45 (21)
29:46 (15)
6:14 (9)
34:15 (16)
4:29 (25)
40:47 (15)
6:32 (15)
51:38 (15)
10:51 (19)
55:23 (15)
3:45 (18)
58:40 (15)
3:17 (11)
1:01:47 (15)
3:07 (20)
1:03:17 (15)
1:30 (19)
1:04:19 (15)
1:02 (18)
1:04:14 (15)
-
1:04:14  Maija Asmundela
16   Minna Oksa
Paimion Rasti
2:19 (20)
11:29 (7)
9:10 (7)
19:39 (8)
8:10 (13)
27:03 (12)
7:24 (16)
31:39 (11)
4:36 (26)
37:34 (11)
5:55 (4)
54:06 (18)
16:32 (26)
57:43 (17)
3:37 (16)
1:00:30 (16)
2:47 (7)
1:03:08 (16)
2:38 (9)
1:04:24 (16)
1:16 (8)
1:05:17 (16)
53 (6)
1:05:11 (16)
-
1:05:11  Minna Oksa
17   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
2:25 (23)
15:29 (22)
13:04 (22)
24:47 (20)
9:18 (18)
32:21 (18)
7:34 (17)
36:14 (18)
3:53 (17)
43:12 (17)
6:58 (18)
54:00 (16)
10:48 (17)
57:29 (16)
3:29 (10)
1:02:12 (17)
4:43 (27)
1:04:59 (17)
2:47 (12)
1:06:20 (17)
1:21 (13)
1:07:18 (17)
58 (10)
1:07:12 (17)
-
1:07:12  Jaana Ketola
18   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:15 (18)
13:12 (17)
10:57 (17)
22:26 (16)
9:14 (17)
35:20 (20)
12:54 (30)
38:10 (19)
2:50 (8)
46:06 (21)
7:56 (25)
54:47 (19)
8:41 (11)
58:07 (18)
3:20 (9)
1:02:32 (18)
4:25 (26)
1:05:56 (18)
3:24 (27)
1:07:39 (18)
1:43 (26)
1:08:32 (18)
53 (6)
1:08:26 (18)
-
1:08:26  Marianna Paronen
19   Jenni Urponen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:34 (26)
13:09 (16)
10:35 (14)
21:37 (15)
8:28 (14)
30:01 (16)
8:24 (20)
34:12 (15)
4:11 (21)
41:59 (16)
7:47 (24)
54:03 (17)
12:04 (20)
59:38 (19)
5:35 (23)
1:03:56 (19)
4:18 (24)
1:06:55 (19)
2:59 (18)
1:08:12 (19)
1:17 (10)
1:09:10 (19)
58 (10)
1:09:03 (19)
-
1:09:03  Jenni Urponen
20   Heidi Halonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:09 (11)
12:02 (12)
9:53 (12)
24:35 (19)
12:33 (24)
36:07 (22)
11:32 (29)
38:54 (21)
2:47 (7)
45:54 (20)
7:00 (19)
59:30 (22)
13:36 (22)
1:03:09 (20)
3:39 (17)
1:06:50 (20)
3:41 (17)
1:09:59 (20)
3:09 (21)
1:12:06 (20)
2:07 (29)
1:13:07 (20)
1:01 (15)
1:13:02 (20)
-
1:13:02  Heidi Halonen
21   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:32 (25)
14:52 (20)
12:20 (20)
29:17 (24)
14:25 (26)
37:41 (23)
8:24 (20)
41:27 (23)
3:46 (16)
49:11 (23)
7:44 (23)
1:01:45 (23)
12:34 (21)
1:05:44 (23)
3:59 (20)
1:09:29 (22)
3:45 (18)
1:12:49 (22)
3:20 (24)
1:14:17 (21)
1:28 (17)
1:15:12 (21)
55 (9)
1:15:06 (21)
-
1:15:06  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
22   Reija Harlamow
Himangan Urheilijat
2:43 (27)
15:32 (23)
12:49 (21)
25:18 (21)
9:46 (19)
35:39 (21)
10:21 (27)
39:54 (22)
4:15 (22)
48:44 (22)
8:50 (28)
58:48 (21)
10:04 (15)
1:04:38 (22)
5:50 (27)
1:08:35 (21)
3:57 (21)
1:12:26 (21)
3:51 (28)
1:14:22 (22)
1:56 (28)
1:15:42 (22)
1:20 (30)
1:15:36 (22)
-
1:15:36  Reija Harlamow
23   Susanna Lehtosaari
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:14 (17)
11:54 (11)
9:40 (10)
20:01 (11)
8:07 (12)
26:18 (10)
6:17 (10)
29:39 (10)
3:21 (14)
36:29 (10)
6:50 (17)
57:57 (20)
21:28 (30)
1:03:38 (21)
5:41 (24)
1:09:58 (23)
6:20 (29)
1:13:10 (23)
3:12 (22)
1:14:49 (23)
1:39 (24)
1:16:08 (23)
1:19 (29)
1:16:02 (23)
-
1:16:02  Susanna Lehtosaari
24   Miia Kelosuo
Korven Honka
1:57 (7)
10:08 (4)
8:11 (4)
37:19 (27)
27:11 (31)
42:12 (25)
4:53 (2)
45:15 (25)
3:03 (10)
51:24 (25)
6:09 (7)
1:02:12 (24)
10:48 (17)
1:12:05 (24)
9:53 (31)
1:14:30 (24)
2:25 (1)
1:16:55 (24)
2:25 (2)
1:17:59 (24)
1:04 (2)
1:18:50 (24)
51 (4)
1:18:45 (24)
-
1:18:45  Miia Kelosuo
25   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:21 (22)
18:20 (25)
15:59 (26)
29:01 (23)
10:41 (20)
37:59 (24)
8:58 (25)
44:39 (24)
6:40 (30)
51:07 (24)
6:28 (13)
1:10:29 (25)
19:22 (27)
1:16:55 (25)
6:26 (28)
1:25:14 (25)
8:19 (30)
1:28:03 (25)
2:49 (14)
1:29:14 (25)
1:11 (5)
1:30:12 (25)
58 (10)
1:30:07 (25)
-
1:30:07  Hanna Leinamo
26   Anna-Eerika Tepsa
Lapin Veikot
2:04 (9)
26:46 (30)
24:42 (30)
45:00 (29)
18:14 (28)
53:34 (28)
8:34 (22)
56:54 (28)
3:20 (13)
1:03:15 (26)
6:21 (11)
1:18:43 (27)
15:28 (25)
1:25:33 (27)
6:50 (29)
1:29:13 (27)
3:40 (15)
1:32:06 (27)
2:53 (16)
1:33:33 (26)
1:27 (16)
1:34:38 (26)
1:05 (22)
1:34:32 (26)
-
1:34:32  Anna-Eerika Tepsa
27   Anna Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
2:45 (28)
19:08 (27)
16:23 (27)
36:20 (26)
17:12 (27)
47:34 (27)
11:14 (28)
51:39 (27)
4:05 (19)
1:04:06 (28)
12:27 (29)
1:18:22 (26)
14:16 (24)
1:23:41 (26)
5:19 (22)
1:27:59 (26)
4:18 (24)
1:31:59 (26)
4:00 (29)
1:34:17 (27)
2:18 (30)
1:35:34 (27)
1:17 (27)
1:35:28 (27)
-
1:35:28  Anna Heikka
28   Tatiana Shevchenko
Russia
3:03 (29)
46:21 (31)
43:18 (31)
55:16 (31)
8:55 (16)
1:03:57 (31)
8:41 (23)
1:08:05 (31)
4:08 (20)
1:15:46 (31)
7:41 (22)
1:26:30 (28)
10:44 (16)
1:30:06 (28)
3:36 (15)
1:33:46 (28)
3:40 (15)
1:37:06 (28)
3:20 (24)
1:38:38 (28)
1:32 (21)
1:39:42 (28)
1:04 (21)
1:39:42 (28)
-
1:39:42  Tatiana Shevchenko
29   Joana Graca
Portugal
2:28 (24)
21:44 (28)
19:16 (28)
34:45 (25)
13:01 (25)
44:15 (26)
9:30 (26)
49:13 (26)
4:58 (27)
1:03:30 (27)
14:17 (31)
1:27:47 (29)
24:17 (31)
1:33:31 (29)
5:44 (25)
1:37:16 (29)
3:45 (18)
1:40:37 (29)
3:21 (26)
1:42:06 (29)
1:29 (18)
1:43:07 (29)
1:01 (15)
1:43:01 (29)
-
1:43:01  Joana Graca
30   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:13 (30)
26:25 (29)
23:12 (29)
49:16 (30)
22:51 (30)
58:00 (30)
8:44 (24)
1:04:41 (30)
6:41 (31)
1:13:09 (29)
8:28 (26)
1:32:49 (30)
19:40 (28)
1:38:33 (30)
5:44 (25)
1:43:38 (30)
5:05 (28)
1:47:39 (30)
4:01 (30)
1:48:56 (30)
1:17 (10)
1:49:56 (30)
1:00 (14)
1:49:54 (30)
-
1:49:54  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
31   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:28 (31)
18:56 (26)
15:28 (25)
40:05 (28)
21:09 (29)
54:00 (29)
13:55 (31)
1:00:35 (29)
6:35 (28)
1:13:28 (30)
12:53 (30)
1:33:23 (31)
19:55 (29)
1:41:34 (31)
8:11 (30)
1:50:10 (31)
8:36 (31)
1:55:15 (31)
5:05 (31)
1:57:46 (31)
2:31 (31)
1:59:34 (31)
1:48 (31)
1:59:28 (31)
-
1:59:28  Maija Tikka
   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:45
-
1:00:13
3:28
1:03:03
2:50
1:04:39
1:36
1:05:40
1:01
1:05:35
-
DQ  Mirka Vainiomäki
   Ann-Mari Kärkäs
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Ann-Mari Kärkäs
   Sanna Sintonen
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Sanna Sintonen
   Annerös Hediger
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:01:06
-
2:02:25
1:19
2:02:20
-
DNF  Annerös Hediger
   123 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  123 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English