IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21B 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Sanna Karjalainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:47 (3)
10:18 (3)
5:31 (2)
15:36 (3)
5:18 (2)
18:27 (3)
2:51 (1)
22:46 (2)
4:19 (9)
26:14 (1)
3:28 (1)
29:45 (1)
3:31 (2)
34:05 (1)
4:20 (3)
38:51 (1)
4:46 (2)
43:22 (1)
4:31 (1)
47:46 (1)
4:24 (3)
49:44 (1)
1:58 (5)
50:54 (1)
1:10 (11)
51:44 (1)
50 (6)
51:38 (1)
-
51:38  Sanna Karjalainen
2   Flavia Näf
Switzerland
3:54 (1)
9:38 (2)
5:44 (4)
14:40 (2)
5:02 (1)
17:34 (1)
2:54 (2)
24:16 (4)
6:42 (19)
29:14 (5)
4:58 (10)
34:38 (5)
5:24 (14)
38:34 (2)
3:56 (1)
44:44 (2)
6:10 (7)
49:15 (2)
4:31 (1)
55:22 (2)
6:07 (14)
57:27 (2)
2:05 (7)
58:42 (2)
1:15 (14)
59:35 (2)
53 (11)
59:29 (2)
-
59:29  Flavia Näf
3   Krista Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
5:04 (6)
11:22 (6)
6:18 (9)
17:09 (4)
5:47 (6)
20:05 (4)
2:56 (3)
23:42 (3)
3:37 (4)
28:16 (3)
4:34 (5)
31:42 (2)
3:26 (1)
40:39 (4)
8:57 (16)
46:16 (3)
5:37 (4)
52:38 (4)
6:22 (19)
56:47 (3)
4:09 (2)
58:40 (3)
1:53 (1)
59:40 (3)
1:00 (1)
1:00:28 (3)
48 (2)
1:00:22 (3)
-
1:00:22  Krista Salonen
4   Julia Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:09 (7)
12:24 (11)
7:15 (17)
17:44 (7)
5:20 (3)
21:30 (6)
3:46 (11)
28:15 (10)
6:45 (20)
33:59 (10)
5:44 (15)
38:11 (8)
4:12 (5)
42:55 (6)
4:44 (4)
47:31 (5)
4:36 (1)
53:43 (5)
6:12 (17)
57:43 (5)
4:00 (1)
59:38 (4)
1:55 (3)
1:00:40 (4)
1:02 (3)
1:01:32 (4)
52 (10)
1:01:27 (4)
-
1:01:27  Julia Jacobsson
5   Minna Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:03 (5)
11:15 (4)
6:12 (7)
17:17 (6)
6:02 (8)
21:32 (7)
4:15 (16)
25:41 (6)
4:09 (8)
30:30 (6)
4:49 (9)
34:30 (4)
4:00 (4)
40:27 (3)
5:57 (7)
46:51 (4)
6:24 (9)
51:42 (3)
4:51 (3)
57:18 (4)
5:36 (9)
59:50 (5)
2:32 (12)
1:01:01 (5)
1:11 (12)
1:01:54 (5)
53 (11)
1:01:51 (5)
-
1:01:51  Minna Launonen
6   Maarit Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
5:39 (12)
12:16 (9)
6:37 (13)
18:32 (8)
6:16 (10)
22:14 (8)
3:42 (8)
26:43 (7)
4:29 (12)
31:31 (7)
4:48 (8)
36:17 (6)
4:46 (10)
42:33 (5)
6:16 (10)
49:39 (6)
7:06 (11)
56:10 (6)
6:31 (20)
1:01:38 (6)
5:28 (7)
1:04:00 (6)
2:22 (10)
1:05:17 (6)
1:17 (15)
1:06:08 (6)
51 (8)
1:06:07 (6)
-
1:06:07  Maarit Tuominen
7   Laura Uuskoski
Pihkaniskat
4:55 (4)
11:16 (5)
6:21 (10)
17:09 (4)
5:53 (7)
21:15 (5)
4:06 (14)
24:49 (5)
3:34 (2)
29:04 (4)
4:15 (3)
33:17 (3)
4:13 (6)
43:24 (8)
10:07 (20)
52:27 (7)
9:03 (18)
57:33 (7)
5:06 (5)
1:07:20 (7)
9:47 (22)
1:09:56 (7)
2:36 (13)
1:10:58 (7)
1:02 (3)
1:11:48 (7)
50 (6)
1:11:42 (7)
-
1:11:42  Laura Uuskoski
8   Karoliina Määttä
Suunta Jyväskylä
16:05 (26)
21:37 (26)
5:32 (3)
28:48 (26)
7:11 (16)
32:24 (25)
3:36 (5)
36:16 (20)
3:52 (6)
40:52 (18)
4:36 (6)
45:16 (17)
4:24 (8)
52:55 (12)
7:39 (14)
58:37 (11)
5:42 (5)
1:04:06 (11)
5:29 (12)
1:08:30 (9)
4:24 (3)
1:10:40 (8)
2:10 (9)
1:11:43 (8)
1:03 (5)
1:12:31 (8)
48 (2)
1:12:31 (8)
-
1:12:31  Karoliina Määttä
9   Minna Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:38 (11)
12:02 (8)
6:24 (11)
19:10 (10)
7:08 (15)
23:02 (9)
3:52 (12)
30:55 (13)
7:53 (23)
40:00 (17)
9:05 (24)
43:37 (14)
3:37 (3)
48:47 (10)
5:10 (5)
57:50 (10)
9:03 (18)
1:03:14 (9)
5:24 (8)
1:08:47 (10)
5:33 (8)
1:10:43 (9)
1:56 (4)
1:11:51 (9)
1:08 (9)
1:12:42 (9)
51 (8)
1:12:38 (9)
-
1:12:38  Minna Ristimäki
10   Katerina Fedorova
Russia
4:25 (2)
8:55 (1)
4:30 (1)
14:30 (1)
5:35 (5)
18:24 (2)
3:54 (13)
21:59 (1)
3:35 (3)
26:46 (2)
4:47 (7)
38:59 (9)
12:13 (26)
43:05 (7)
4:06 (2)
55:29 (8)
12:24 (23)
1:01:30 (8)
6:01 (16)
1:08:23 (8)
6:53 (16)
1:12:26 (10)
4:03 (25)
1:13:30 (10)
1:04 (6)
1:14:19 (10)
49 (5)
1:14:14 (10)
-
1:14:14  Katerina Fedorova
11   Elisa Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:36 (19)
13:10 (15)
6:34 (12)
21:22 (15)
8:12 (21)
24:56 (13)
3:34 (4)
29:53 (12)
4:57 (15)
35:25 (11)
5:32 (12)
41:59 (11)
6:34 (17)
48:09 (9)
6:10 (8)
56:19 (9)
8:10 (13)
1:03:14 (9)
6:55 (22)
1:09:10 (11)
5:56 (12)
1:12:29 (11)
3:19 (21)
1:13:54 (11)
1:25 (19)
1:14:55 (11)
1:01 (18)
1:14:55 (11)
-
1:14:55  Elisa Latvasto
12   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:35 (10)
13:15 (16)
7:40 (20)
19:27 (12)
6:12 (9)
23:54 (12)
4:27 (18)
27:22 (9)
3:28 (1)
31:48 (8)
4:26 (4)
36:35 (7)
4:47 (11)
58:25 (17)
21:50 (26)
1:03:14 (14)
4:49 (3)
1:08:28 (13)
5:14 (6)
1:12:58 (12)
4:30 (5)
1:14:51 (12)
1:53 (1)
1:15:56 (12)
1:05 (7)
1:16:49 (12)
53 (11)
1:16:42 (12)
-
1:16:42  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
13   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:52 (15)
11:47 (7)
5:55 (5)
18:46 (9)
6:59 (13)
27:49 (16)
9:03 (25)
32:09 (15)
4:20 (10)
36:22 (12)
4:13 (2)
46:55 (18)
10:33 (25)
56:36 (15)
9:41 (19)
1:02:56 (13)
6:20 (8)
1:08:23 (12)
5:27 (10)
1:14:05 (13)
5:42 (11)
1:16:48 (13)
2:43 (14)
1:18:14 (13)
1:26 (20)
1:19:12 (13)
58 (15)
1:19:06 (13)
-
1:19:06  Clotilde Leriche
14   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:16 (16)
12:23 (10)
6:07 (6)
21:48 (16)
9:25 (25)
30:17 (22)
8:29 (24)
33:55 (18)
3:38 (5)
40:52 (18)
6:57 (20)
45:14 (16)
4:22 (7)
1:00:09 (21)
14:55 (23)
1:06:13 (18)
6:04 (6)
1:11:09 (17)
4:56 (4)
1:15:53 (15)
4:44 (6)
1:17:56 (14)
2:03 (6)
1:19:03 (14)
1:07 (8)
1:20:04 (14)
1:01 (18)
1:20:00 (14)
-
1:20:00  Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
15   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
7:29 (22)
15:13 (21)
7:44 (21)
23:53 (21)
8:40 (23)
28:00 (17)
4:07 (15)
32:27 (16)
4:27 (11)
38:04 (14)
5:37 (13)
43:22 (12)
5:18 (12)
50:57 (11)
7:35 (13)
1:02:39 (12)
11:42 (21)
1:09:37 (14)
6:58 (23)
1:15:33 (14)
5:56 (12)
1:18:43 (15)
3:10 (17)
1:20:31 (15)
1:48 (25)
1:21:36 (15)
1:05 (24)
1:21:32 (15)
-
1:21:32  Johanna Krappe
16   Ulla Ojala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:16 (16)
12:31 (12)
6:15 (8)
19:34 (13)
7:03 (14)
23:14 (10)
3:40 (7)
27:15 (8)
4:01 (7)
32:43 (9)
5:28 (11)
40:34 (10)
7:51 (21)
55:25 (13)
14:51 (22)
1:04:58 (16)
9:33 (20)
1:10:26 (16)
5:28 (11)
1:17:25 (17)
6:59 (17)
1:19:48 (16)
2:23 (11)
1:20:57 (16)
1:09 (10)
1:21:53 (16)
56 (14)
1:21:47 (16)
-
1:21:47  Ulla Ojala
17   Satu Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:17 (18)
13:37 (17)
7:20 (19)
20:28 (14)
6:51 (12)
25:44 (14)
5:16 (20)
32:47 (17)
7:03 (21)
39:16 (16)
6:29 (18)
43:43 (15)
4:27 (9)
58:48 (18)
15:05 (24)
1:05:49 (17)
7:01 (10)
1:11:28 (18)
5:39 (13)
1:17:05 (16)
5:37 (10)
1:20:32 (17)
3:27 (22)
1:21:50 (17)
1:18 (16)
1:22:52 (17)
1:02 (20)
1:22:46 (17)
-
1:22:46  Satu Himanka
18   Hanna Kangas
Saloisten Reipas
5:47 (13)
14:19 (20)
8:32 (23)
22:38 (18)
8:19 (22)
31:43 (24)
9:05 (26)
36:17 (21)
4:34 (13)
42:42 (21)
6:25 (17)
49:32 (22)
6:50 (19)
59:11 (19)
9:39 (18)
1:06:19 (19)
7:08 (12)
1:12:17 (19)
5:58 (15)
1:19:30 (18)
7:13 (18)
1:22:42 (18)
3:12 (18)
1:24:15 (18)
1:33 (22)
1:25:19 (18)
1:04 (22)
1:25:13 (18)
-
1:25:13  Hanna Kangas
19   Kristiina Pyhtilä
Saloisten Reipas
5:33 (9)
12:40 (13)
7:07 (16)
19:24 (11)
6:44 (11)
23:40 (11)
4:16 (17)
28:42 (11)
5:02 (16)
37:02 (13)
8:20 (23)
47:18 (19)
10:16 (24)
56:45 (16)
9:27 (17)
1:04:55 (15)
8:10 (13)
1:10:21 (15)
5:26 (9)
1:24:09 (19)
13:48 (25)
1:27:45 (19)
3:36 (24)
1:29:24 (19)
1:39 (23)
1:30:22 (19)
58 (15)
1:30:17 (19)
-
1:30:17  Kristiina Pyhtilä
20   Johanna Pensas
Rasti-Jussit
6:43 (20)
13:58 (19)
7:15 (17)
22:03 (17)
8:05 (20)
28:13 (18)
6:10 (22)
34:25 (19)
6:12 (18)
42:20 (20)
7:55 (22)
49:00 (21)
6:40 (18)
56:25 (14)
7:25 (11)
1:10:40 (21)
14:15 (24)
1:18:08 (21)
7:28 (24)
1:24:52 (20)
6:44 (15)
1:28:01 (20)
3:09 (16)
1:29:24 (19)
1:23 (18)
1:30:28 (20)
1:04 (22)
1:30:22 (20)
-
1:30:22  Johanna Pensas
21   Suvi Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:12 (8)
13:50 (18)
8:38 (24)
23:07 (19)
9:17 (24)
26:51 (15)
3:44 (9)
31:36 (14)
4:45 (14)
38:08 (15)
6:32 (19)
43:33 (13)
5:25 (15)
59:26 (20)
15:53 (25)
1:07:48 (20)
8:22 (15)
1:16:35 (20)
8:47 (25)
1:26:12 (21)
9:37 (21)
1:29:07 (21)
2:55 (15)
1:30:20 (21)
1:13 (13)
1:31:18 (21)
58 (15)
1:31:13 (21)
-
1:31:13  Suvi Himanka
22   Kati Sergejeff
Iisu
7:17 (21)
18:20 (23)
11:03 (25)
25:52 (23)
7:32 (17)
31:39 (23)
5:47 (21)
41:20 (25)
9:41 (24)
47:37 (23)
6:17 (16)
56:36 (23)
8:59 (22)
1:04:09 (23)
7:33 (12)
1:12:45 (22)
8:36 (16)
1:19:05 (22)
6:20 (18)
1:30:50 (22)
11:45 (24)
1:34:24 (22)
3:34 (23)
1:36:15 (22)
1:51 (26)
1:37:32 (22)
1:17 (26)
1:37:25 (22)
-
1:37:25  Kati Sergejeff
23   Johanna Jyrkkä
Siilin Rasti
8:32 (24)
20:59 (25)
12:27 (26)
28:46 (25)
7:47 (18)
34:56 (26)
6:10 (22)
40:40 (24)
5:44 (17)
53:39 (25)
12:59 (26)
59:51 (24)
6:12 (16)
1:07:30 (25)
7:39 (14)
1:19:42 (24)
12:12 (22)
1:26:20 (25)
6:38 (21)
1:33:49 (23)
7:29 (19)
1:37:04 (23)
3:15 (19)
1:38:43 (23)
1:39 (23)
1:39:53 (23)
1:10 (25)
1:39:48 (23)
-
1:39:48  Johanna Jyrkkä
24   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
RasTiimi
12:32 (25)
19:19 (24)
6:47 (14)
24:49 (22)
5:30 (4)
28:27 (20)
3:38 (6)
38:35 (23)
10:08 (25)
51:30 (24)
12:55 (25)
1:00:58 (25)
9:28 (23)
1:06:30 (24)
5:32 (6)
1:15:21 (23)
8:51 (17)
1:20:43 (23)
5:22 (7)
1:36:36 (25)
15:53 (26)
1:38:45 (24)
2:09 (8)
1:39:45 (24)
1:00 (1)
1:40:24 (24)
39 (1)
1:40:20 (24)
-
1:40:20  Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
25   Johanna Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:51 (14)
12:57 (14)
7:06 (15)
25:56 (24)
12:59 (26)
29:41 (21)
3:45 (10)
37:32 (22)
7:51 (22)
43:15 (22)
5:43 (14)
48:38 (20)
5:23 (13)
1:01:53 (22)
13:15 (21)
1:20:32 (25)
18:39 (25)
1:26:17 (24)
5:45 (14)
1:34:54 (24)
8:37 (20)
1:39:23 (25)
4:29 (26)
1:40:44 (25)
1:21 (17)
1:41:47 (25)
1:03 (21)
1:41:41 (25)
-
1:41:41  Johanna Limingoja
26   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
7:46 (23)
15:33 (22)
7:47 (22)
23:32 (20)
7:59 (19)
28:17 (19)
4:45 (19)
47:50 (26)
19:33 (26)
55:41 (26)
7:51 (21)
1:03:11 (26)
7:30 (20)
1:09:22 (26)
6:11 (9)
1:34:00 (26)
24:38 (26)
1:43:12 (26)
9:12 (26)
1:54:31 (26)
11:19 (23)
1:57:47 (26)
3:16 (20)
1:59:18 (26)
1:31 (21)
2:00:06 (26)
48 (2)
2:00:00 (26)
-
2:00:00  Laura Holopainen
   Allison Brown
USA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Allison Brown
   118 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  118 vacant
   117 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  117 vacant
   116 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  116 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English