IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21B 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Flavia Näf
Switzerland
4:24 (22)
6:26 (7)
2:02 (1)
13:36 (4)
7:10 (3)
16:17 (3)
2:41 (1)
17:20 (3)
1:03 (2)
19:42 (1)
2:22 (16)
25:11 (1)
5:29 (2)
31:26 (1)
6:15 (1)
36:37 (1)
5:11 (12)
40:07 (1)
3:30 (2)
42:24 (1)
2:17 (11)
43:48 (1)
1:24 (6)
43:47 (1)
-
43:47  Flavia Näf
2   Sanna Karjalainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:48 (3)
4:57 (1)
2:09 (2)
12:52 (3)
7:55 (5)
15:51 (2)
2:59 (3)
18:49 (4)
2:58 (26)
20:23 (2)
1:34 (2)
27:50 (2)
7:27 (11)
35:04 (2)
7:14 (5)
39:24 (2)
4:20 (3)
43:06 (2)
3:42 (4)
45:16 (2)
2:10 (8)
46:38 (2)
1:22 (3)
46:39 (2)
1 (26)
46:39  Sanna Karjalainen
3   Krista Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
2:30 (1)
5:01 (2)
2:31 (4)
11:49 (2)
6:48 (2)
14:37 (1)
2:48 (2)
16:02 (1)
1:25 (5)
27:25 (17)
11:23 (29)
32:31 (8)
5:06 (1)
39:31 (4)
7:00 (3)
43:30 (4)
3:59 (2)
46:54 (4)
3:24 (1)
49:03 (3)
2:09 (6)
50:25 (3)
1:22 (3)
50:25 (3)
-
50:25  Krista Salonen
4   Laura Uuskoski
Pihkaniskat
3:33 (12)
6:04 (4)
2:31 (4)
18:46 (16)
12:42 (26)
21:48 (15)
3:02 (4)
23:13 (13)
1:25 (5)
24:56 (10)
1:43 (7)
31:03 (5)
6:07 (3)
38:26 (3)
7:23 (9)
43:10 (3)
4:44 (8)
46:45 (3)
3:35 (3)
49:05 (4)
2:20 (12)
50:31 (4)
1:26 (7)
50:31 (4)
-
50:31  Laura Uuskoski
5   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
RasTiimi
3:05 (4)
8:05 (15)
5:00 (20)
17:29 (13)
9:24 (14)
21:11 (11)
3:42 (12)
22:37 (11)
1:26 (7)
25:37 (13)
3:00 (24)
33:36 (12)
7:59 (17)
40:30 (8)
6:54 (2)
44:27 (5)
3:57 (1)
49:06 (5)
4:39 (16)
51:14 (5)
2:08 (3)
52:21 (5)
1:07 (1)
52:22 (5)
1 (26)
52:22  Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
6   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:10 (8)
8:35 (16)
5:25 (22)
17:10 (11)
8:35 (6)
20:22 (9)
3:12 (5)
21:41 (6)
1:19 (4)
24:39 (9)
2:58 (23)
31:35 (7)
6:56 (6)
40:29 (7)
8:54 (15)
45:13 (6)
4:44 (8)
49:43 (6)
4:30 (15)
51:58 (6)
2:15 (10)
53:34 (6)
1:36 (15)
53:34 (6)
-
53:34  Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
7   Johanna Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:05 (4)
7:54 (13)
4:49 (17)
21:00 (25)
13:06 (27)
24:28 (21)
3:28 (6)
26:08 (20)
1:40 (9)
27:47 (18)
1:39 (4)
34:44 (14)
6:57 (7)
41:58 (11)
7:14 (5)
46:36 (10)
4:38 (6)
50:42 (8)
4:06 (9)
53:09 (8)
2:27 (14)
54:44 (7)
1:35 (12)
54:44 (7)
-
54:44  Johanna Limingoja
8   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (10)
7:41 (12)
4:18 (16)
16:20 (7)
8:39 (8)
21:25 (14)
5:05 (24)
23:29 (15)
2:04 (19)
25:47 (14)
2:18 (15)
33:15 (11)
7:28 (12)
40:50 (10)
7:35 (10)
45:59 (7)
5:09 (11)
50:19 (7)
4:20 (13)
53:07 (7)
2:48 (21)
54:50 (8)
1:43 (19)
54:50 (8)
-
54:50  Clotilde Leriche
9   Katerina Fedorova
Russia
3:06 (6)
5:21 (3)
2:15 (3)
11:40 (1)
6:19 (1)
16:17 (3)
4:37 (21)
17:17 (2)
1:00 (1)
21:04 (3)
3:47 (26)
29:40 (3)
8:36 (18)
43:27 (13)
13:47 (25)
49:13 (13)
5:46 (17)
52:55 (10)
3:42 (4)
54:49 (10)
1:54 (1)
56:22 (9)
1:33 (11)
56:22 (9)
-
56:22  Katerina Fedorova
10   Kristiina Pyhtilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:59 (21)
6:46 (9)
2:47 (7)
15:31 (5)
8:45 (11)
20:19 (8)
4:48 (22)
22:07 (8)
1:48 (14)
24:05 (6)
1:58 (12)
31:30 (6)
7:25 (10)
40:09 (6)
8:39 (14)
46:19 (9)
6:10 (21)
51:53 (9)
5:34 (22)
54:44 (9)
2:51 (22)
56:47 (10)
2:03 (27)
56:46 (10)
-
56:46  Kristiina Pyhtilä
11   Maarit Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
3:50 (17)
6:28 (8)
2:38 (6)
16:39 (8)
10:11 (20)
20:11 (6)
3:32 (10)
22:26 (9)
2:15 (24)
24:13 (7)
1:47 (10)
32:56 (10)
8:43 (19)
42:54 (12)
9:58 (20)
49:08 (12)
6:14 (22)
53:16 (11)
4:08 (10)
55:44 (11)
2:28 (16)
57:23 (11)
1:39 (17)
57:23 (11)
-
57:23  Maarit Tuominen
12   Eveliina Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
2:44 (2)
6:24 (6)
3:40 (12)
18:33 (15)
12:09 (25)
22:01 (16)
3:28 (6)
23:35 (16)
1:34 (8)
25:15 (11)
1:40 (6)
34:32 (13)
9:17 (22)
44:47 (14)
10:15 (22)
49:26 (14)
4:39 (7)
53:51 (13)
4:25 (14)
56:02 (12)
2:11 (9)
57:37 (12)
1:35 (12)
57:37 (12)
-
57:37  Eveliina Lintula
13   Ulla Ojala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:59 (24)
8:03 (14)
3:04 (9)
16:41 (9)
8:38 (7)
20:11 (6)
3:30 (8)
21:53 (7)
1:42 (10)
23:30 (5)
1:37 (3)
32:44 (9)
9:14 (21)
40:01 (5)
7:17 (7)
46:08 (8)
6:07 (20)
54:13 (15)
8:05 (28)
56:21 (14)
2:08 (3)
57:56 (13)
1:35 (12)
57:56 (13)
-
57:56  Ulla Ojala
14   Minna Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:49 (16)
7:05 (11)
3:16 (11)
16:55 (10)
9:50 (16)
20:47 (10)
3:52 (14)
22:30 (10)
1:43 (11)
24:32 (8)
2:02 (13)
37:47 (21)
13:15 (29)
45:31 (15)
7:44 (11)
50:01 (15)
4:30 (5)
54:01 (14)
4:00 (7)
56:34 (15)
2:33 (19)
58:10 (14)
1:36 (15)
58:10 (14)
-
58:10  Minna Launonen
15   Hanna Kangas
Saloisten Reipas
3:26 (11)
6:20 (5)
2:54 (8)
15:32 (6)
9:12 (12)
19:17 (5)
3:45 (13)
21:17 (5)
2:00 (17)
22:56 (4)
1:39 (4)
30:36 (4)
7:40 (14)
40:44 (9)
10:08 (21)
47:15 (11)
6:31 (25)
53:20 (12)
6:05 (24)
56:15 (13)
2:55 (24)
58:22 (15)
2:07 (28)
58:22 (15)
-
58:22  Hanna Kangas
16   Elisa Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:40 (13)
9:02 (19)
5:22 (21)
17:46 (14)
8:44 (9)
21:16 (12)
3:30 (8)
23:24 (14)
2:08 (22)
30:15 (21)
6:51 (28)
37:27 (19)
7:12 (9)
45:48 (18)
8:21 (12)
51:03 (16)
5:15 (14)
55:20 (16)
4:17 (11)
57:53 (16)
2:33 (19)
59:39 (16)
1:46 (22)
59:39 (16)
-
59:39  Elisa Latvasto
17   Julia Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:51 (23)
11:38 (25)
6:47 (25)
19:15 (18)
7:37 (4)
22:52 (17)
3:37 (11)
24:05 (17)
1:13 (3)
25:34 (12)
1:29 (1)
36:01 (16)
10:27 (25)
48:12 (20)
12:11 (24)
52:37 (19)
4:25 (4)
57:37 (17)
5:00 (17)
59:43 (17)
2:06 (2)
1:01:02 (17)
1:19 (2)
1:01:02 (17)
-
1:01:02  Julia Jacobsson
18   Suvi Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:22 (9)
10:34 (24)
7:12 (26)
19:51 (20)
9:17 (13)
24:00 (19)
4:09 (17)
26:07 (19)
2:07 (20)
28:13 (19)
2:06 (14)
35:51 (15)
7:38 (13)
45:39 (16)
9:48 (19)
52:08 (18)
6:29 (24)
57:51 (18)
5:43 (23)
1:00:21 (18)
2:30 (17)
1:01:53 (18)
1:32 (9)
1:01:53 (18)
-
1:01:53  Suvi Himanka
19   Minna Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:00 (25)
13:18 (27)
8:18 (27)
26:26 (28)
13:08 (28)
30:42 (27)
4:16 (18)
32:29 (27)
1:47 (12)
35:10 (27)
2:41 (19)
42:13 (25)
7:03 (8)
49:31 (22)
7:18 (8)
54:44 (21)
5:13 (13)
58:48 (19)
4:04 (8)
1:00:56 (19)
2:08 (3)
1:02:22 (19)
1:26 (7)
1:02:21 (19)
-
1:02:21  Minna Ristimäki
20   Johanna Pensas
Rasti-Jussit
5:37 (27)
9:34 (22)
3:57 (14)
19:43 (19)
10:09 (18)
23:36 (18)
3:53 (15)
25:33 (18)
1:57 (16)
27:19 (16)
1:46 (9)
37:18 (18)
9:59 (23)
45:47 (17)
8:29 (13)
51:12 (17)
5:25 (16)
59:08 (20)
7:56 (27)
1:01:35 (20)
2:27 (14)
1:03:19 (20)
1:44 (21)
1:03:19 (20)
-
1:03:19  Johanna Pensas
21   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
3:51 (19)
7:04 (10)
3:13 (10)
17:15 (12)
10:11 (20)
21:17 (13)
4:02 (16)
23:04 (12)
1:47 (12)
26:06 (15)
3:02 (25)
37:36 (20)
11:30 (28)
48:01 (19)
10:25 (23)
54:29 (20)
6:28 (23)
59:55 (21)
5:26 (20)
1:03:02 (21)
3:07 (26)
1:05:00 (21)
1:58 (26)
1:05:00 (21)
-
1:05:00  Johanna Krappe
22   Satu Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:43 (15)
8:39 (17)
4:56 (18)
20:00 (22)
11:21 (24)
24:52 (23)
4:52 (23)
26:47 (21)
1:55 (15)
31:59 (23)
5:12 (27)
38:54 (22)
6:55 (5)
48:39 (21)
9:45 (18)
55:18 (22)
6:39 (26)
1:00:50 (22)
5:32 (21)
1:03:21 (22)
2:31 (18)
1:05:11 (22)
1:50 (24)
1:05:09 (22)
-
1:05:09  Satu Himanka
23   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:08 (7)
16:52 (28)
13:44 (29)
25:36 (27)
8:44 (9)
30:53 (28)
5:17 (26)
35:32 (28)
4:39 (28)
37:16 (28)
1:44 (8)
47:15 (28)
9:59 (23)
54:17 (25)
7:02 (4)
59:14 (24)
4:57 (10)
1:03:03 (23)
3:49 (6)
1:05:12 (23)
2:09 (6)
1:06:34 (23)
1:22 (3)
1:06:34 (23)
-
1:06:34  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
24   Tuuli Edwards
USA
8:50 (29)
12:35 (26)
3:45 (13)
22:44 (26)
10:09 (18)
27:00 (25)
4:16 (18)
29:07 (23)
2:07 (20)
31:49 (22)
2:42 (20)
42:40 (26)
10:51 (26)
52:07 (23)
9:27 (17)
58:12 (23)
6:05 (19)
1:04:20 (24)
6:08 (25)
1:08:14 (24)
3:54 (28)
1:10:00 (24)
1:46 (22)
1:10:01 (24)
1 (26)
1:10:01  Tuuli Edwards
25   Piia Aarniosalo
Navi
3:50 (17)
8:46 (18)
4:56 (18)
19:55 (21)
11:09 (23)
26:25 (24)
6:30 (28)
30:23 (24)
3:58 (27)
32:14 (24)
1:51 (11)
40:01 (23)
7:47 (15)
56:33 (27)
16:32 (28)
1:02:27 (26)
5:54 (18)
1:06:45 (25)
4:18 (12)
1:09:37 (25)
2:52 (23)
1:11:20 (25)
1:43 (19)
1:11:21 (25)
1 (26)
1:11:21  Piia Aarniosalo
26   Johanna Jyrkkä
Siilin Rasti
5:33 (26)
9:30 (21)
3:57 (14)
19:07 (17)
9:37 (15)
24:25 (20)
5:18 (27)
30:43 (25)
6:18 (29)
33:14 (25)
2:31 (17)
44:25 (27)
11:11 (27)
53:29 (24)
9:04 (16)
1:01:56 (25)
8:27 (29)
1:07:18 (26)
5:22 (19)
1:10:18 (26)
3:00 (25)
1:12:09 (26)
1:51 (25)
1:12:09 (26)
-
1:12:09  Johanna Jyrkkä
27   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:52 (20)
9:26 (20)
5:34 (23)
20:25 (23)
10:59 (22)
28:28 (26)
8:03 (29)
31:06 (26)
2:38 (25)
34:00 (26)
2:54 (22)
41:49 (24)
7:49 (16)
56:17 (26)
14:28 (27)
1:03:21 (27)
7:04 (27)
1:08:37 (27)
5:16 (18)
1:11:51 (27)
3:14 (27)
1:13:30 (27)
1:39 (17)
1:13:28 (27)
-
1:13:28  Laura Holopainen
28   Kati Sergejeff
Iisu
8:26 (28)
20:28 (29)
12:02 (28)
35:29 (29)
15:01 (29)
40:45 (29)
5:16 (25)
42:47 (29)
2:02 (18)
45:18 (29)
2:31 (17)
54:23 (29)
9:05 (20)
1:08:49 (29)
14:26 (26)
1:16:47 (29)
7:58 (28)
1:23:11 (28)
6:24 (26)
1:27:17 (28)
4:06 (29)
1:29:35 (28)
2:18 (29)
1:29:35 (28)
-
1:29:35  Kati Sergejeff
29   Allison Brown
USA
3:41 (14)
10:21 (23)
6:40 (24)
20:25 (23)
10:04 (17)
24:43 (22)
4:18 (20)
26:54 (22)
2:11 (23)
29:39 (20)
2:45 (21)
36:12 (17)
6:33 (4)
1:08:08 (28)
31:56 (29)
1:13:25 (28)
5:17 (15)
1:26:30 (29)
13:05 (29)
1:28:54 (29)
2:24 (13)
1:30:26 (29)
1:32 (9)
1:30:26 (29)
-
1:30:26  Allison Brown
   118 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  118 vacant
   117 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  117 vacant
   116 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  116 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English