IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 4. day

Combined times

All Next 100 >
14039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:14:30
24114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN2:16:59+2:29
34010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN2:17:55+3:25
44012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:20:14+5:44
54097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:21:11+6:41
64051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN2:24:13+9:43
74025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN2:26:26+11:56
84043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN2:28:42+14:12
94082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN2:29:33+15:03
104081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN2:30:41+16:11
114057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:32:10+17:40
124069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN2:33:17+18:47
134040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:33:41+19:11
144126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN2:35:04+20:34
154085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:38:23+23:53
164140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:40:04+25:34
174116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN2:41:14+26:44
184107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:41:56+27:26
194139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:42:51+28:21
204063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN2:44:20+29:50
214009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:44:28+29:58
224075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN2:44:42+30:12
234032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:45:31+31:01
244146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN2:45:38+31:08
254060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:45:56+31:26
264045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN2:46:33+32:03
274108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN2:46:54+32:24
284065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN2:47:10+32:40
294100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN2:48:02+33:32
304083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN2:50:33+36:03
314024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:50:36+36:06
324077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN2:52:33+38:03
334047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN2:52:38+38:08
344142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:53:22+38:52
354144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN2:53:35+39:05
364125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN2:54:55+40:25
374046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN2:55:06+40:36
384056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN2:55:14+40:44
394034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN2:57:15+42:45
404020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:57:37+43:07
414112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:57:50+43:20
424117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN2:58:26+43:56
434049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN2:58:49+44:19
444113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:59:11+44:41
454011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:00:53+46:23
464102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN3:01:30+47:00
474089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN3:03:30+49:00
484070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:03:35+49:05
494033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:03:38+49:08
504005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:03:48+49:18
514104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:03:51+49:21
524118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN3:04:33+50:03
534099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN3:06:32+52:02
544028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:06:35+52:05
554003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:07:21+52:51
564053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN3:07:53+53:23
574006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:07:54+53:24
584079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:08:29+53:59
594014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:11:49+57:19
604137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:13:08+58:38
614098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN3:13:22+58:52
624061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:14:49+1:00:19
634091Anu PursiainenSiilin RastiFIN3:14:51+1:00:21
644030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:14:52+1:00:22
654115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS3:15:26+1:00:56
664138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:16:05+1:01:35
674088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:17:00+1:02:30
684122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:09+1:02:39
694092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:17:51+1:03:21
704036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:18:47+1:04:17
714147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:18:57+1:04:27
724062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:19:40+1:05:10
734022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN3:20:26+1:05:56
744018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN3:22:32+1:08:02
754067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:26:25+1:11:55
764027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN3:28:40+1:14:10
774029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:29:44+1:15:14
784111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN3:31:45+1:17:15
794050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN3:34:00+1:19:30
804101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN3:35:14+1:20:44
814017Heidi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN3:35:25+1:20:55
824026Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN3:37:06+1:22:36
834058Teija LehmuskoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:38:18+1:23:48
844087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN3:38:34+1:24:04
854145Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:40:52+1:26:22
864008Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:41:20+1:26:50
874004Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN3:45:15+1:30:45
884086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN3:46:03+1:31:33
894143Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN3:46:16+1:31:46
904094Franziska RahnSwitzerlandSUI3:46:19+1:31:49
914121Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:48:42+1:34:12
924055Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:48:55+1:34:25
934041Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:53:59+1:39:29
944059Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN3:54:01+1:39:31
954042Anniina KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:55:18+1:40:48
964023Katja IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:56:06+1:41:36
974120Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN3:56:37+1:42:07
984071Sanni MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:57:30+1:43:00
994013Rahel GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI3:58:03+1:43:33
1004105Terhi Sillanpää-ReittiOK OrientFIN4:02:23+1:47:53
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English