IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 2. day

Starting list

All Next 100 >

4060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:45:00   184230
4042Anniina KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   59341
4076Katariina NissinenRasti-LukkoFIN11:47:00   120436
4031Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN11:48:00   183760
4018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN11:49:00   50305
4073Henna MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN11:50:00   411421
4056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN11:51:00   99437
4055Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:53:00   57024
4029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:54:00   50768
4149Vera ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   112425
4075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN11:56:00   185126
4099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN11:57:00   47800
4039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:59:00   128141
4067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   83675
4038Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:01:00   485633
4025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN12:02:00   157455
4054Riikka LaitinenSK VuoksiFIN12:03:00   138250
4086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:04:00   75601
4032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:05:00   177473
4091Anu PursiainenSiilin RastiFIN12:06:00   156578
4114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN12:07:00   193389
4035Andrea KasparSwitzerlandSUI12:08:00   84611
4024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:09:00   483870
4111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN12:10:00   154922
4045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN12:12:00   46502
4023Katja IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN12:13:00   158505
4061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:14:00   167989
4100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN12:15:00   191501
4096Maija RajaniemiRasti-LukkoFIN12:16:00   45383
4098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN12:17:00   124136
4142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:18:00   131635
4120Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN12:19:00   58970
4071Sanni MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:20:00   57794
4012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN12:22:00   152675
4092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:23:00   57498
4110Riina SuntioinenPaimion RastiFIN12:24:00   42996
4105Terhi Sillanpää-ReittiOK OrientFIN12:25:00   45529
4139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   190593
4006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:27:00   136782
4050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN12:28:00   168253
4046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN12:29:00   401572
4147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   312903
4093Barbara RahnSwitzerlandSUI12:32:00   71063
4143Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN12:33:00   132299
4094Franziska RahnSwitzerlandSUI12:34:00   70932
4079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:35:00   135709
4007Vivian ChungHong KongHKG12:36:00   84076
4141Frida WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:37:00   79760
4074Sara NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:38:00   170132
4016Elina Halla-ahoSomeron EsaFIN12:39:00   189524
4066Marjut MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   156244
4040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:41:00   161531
4077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN12:42:00   485584
4082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN12:43:00   159810
4122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:44:00   153576
4063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN12:45:00   45497
4123Maryna UdovytskaUkraineUKR12:46:00   71061
4104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN12:47:00   186744
4030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN12:48:00   153114
4107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:50:00   43918
4138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:51:00   40982
4005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:52:00   179759
4084Anni PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:53:00   58561
4116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN12:54:00   47807
4085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:55:00   95171
4137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:56:00   172917
4078Alona OliinykUkraineUKR12:57:00   81390
4051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:58:00   155090
4008Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:59:00   54851
4034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN13:01:00   40721
4004Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:02:00   82583
4088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:03:00   82035
4087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN13:04:00   181829
4148Frida ÖhlundSwedenSWE13:05:00   70926
4095Jenni RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN13:06:00   46487
4044Eveliina KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:07:00   50031
4020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   413262
4058Teija LehmuskoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:00   173432
4052Tuija LaineHauhon SisuFIN13:10:00   150472
4057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:11:00   135045
4037Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:12:00   169344
4027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN13:13:00   189328
4041Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:14:00   312827
4014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:15:00   40624
4059Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN13:16:00   143076
4064Tiina LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN13:17:00   51100
4112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:18:00   181243
4065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:19:00   194122
4101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN13:20:00   169019
4097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:21:00   140480
4017Heidi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN13:22:00   41693
4013Rahel GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI13:23:00   84557
4070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:24:00   179785
4108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN13:25:00   148731
4102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN13:27:00   133841
4068Margarita MolotkovaRussiaRUS13:28:00   135743
4062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:00   43337
4047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN13:30:00   45474
4146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:31:00   94175
4053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33:00   45181
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English