IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 4. day

Starting list

4855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN8:00:00   87931
4896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN8:01:00   156587
4884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:02:00   152450
4868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS8:03:00   41340
4835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:04:00   123202
4838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS8:05:00   158159
4895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN8:06:00   125890
4847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ8:08:00   41331
4848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN8:09:00   182993
4886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN8:10:00   152453
4866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN8:11:00   156661
4841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS8:13:00   41315
4839Anna BretonUSAUSA8:14:00   41319
4897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS8:15:00   41359
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFIN8:16:00   177755
4876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN8:17:00   156672
4869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN8:18:00   58007
4857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN8:19:00   124242
4889Jill StephensIrelandIRL8:20:00   41316
4864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:21:00   55018
4887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN8:22:00   40113
4875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN8:23:00   156028
4858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN8:24:00   117348
4851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:25:00   122781
4870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS8:26:00   41344
4883Ida SnickarsSolf IKFIN8:28:00   59305
4845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN8:29:00   180610
4878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN8:30:00   129996
4872Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN8:31:00   181488
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN8:32:00   157556
4853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN8:33:00   193865
4885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS8:34:00   41328
4849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN8:35:00   169849
4882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS8:36:00   152017
4894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:37:00   411561
4837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS8:38:00   41318
4861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN8:39:00   181540
4865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN8:40:00   138199
4863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN8:41:00   126246
4846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN8:42:00   145664
4881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN8:43:00   165990
4867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN8:44:00   142251
4871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN8:45:00   48355
4862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS8:46:00   41358
4879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN8:47:00   153036
4843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN8:48:00   135102
4877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS8:49:00   41343
4880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN8:50:00   116705
4860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUS8:51:00   41334
4854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN8:52:00   124111
4836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN8:53:00   161911
4840Elina BretonUSAUSA8:54:00   41336
4874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN8:55:00   127988
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN8:56:00   128806
4850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN8:57:00   142682
4844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN8:58:00   122469
4859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:59:00   74221
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUS9:01:00   41355
4890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN9:02:00   58578
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English