IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 2. day

Starting list

4890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN11:00:00   58578
4867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:01:00   142251
4849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:03:00   169849
4863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:04:00   126246
4879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN11:05:00   153036
4881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:06:00   165990
4851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:07:00   122781
4861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:08:00   181540
4883Ida SnickarsSolf IKFIN11:09:00   59305
4875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:10:00   156028
4882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS11:11:00   152017
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:12:00   128806
4840Elina BretonUSAUSA11:13:00   41336
4843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN11:14:00   135102
4871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN11:15:00   48355
4878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN11:16:00   129996
4846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN11:17:00   145664
4850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:18:00   142682
4859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:19:00   74221
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUS11:20:00   41355
4874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN11:21:00   127988
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFIN11:22:00   177755
4866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN11:23:00   156661
4868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS11:24:00   41340
4880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN11:25:00   116705
4837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS11:26:00   41318
4895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN11:27:00   125890
4844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN11:28:00   122469
4876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:30:00   156672
4836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:31:00   161911
4894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   411561
4865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN11:33:00   138199
4858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN11:34:00   117348
4853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN11:35:00   118904
4869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   58007
4856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:37:00   145639
4884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:38:00   152450
4855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:39:00   87931
4845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:40:00   180610
4854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:41:00   124111
4877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS11:42:00   41343
4872Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:43:00   181488
4870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS11:44:00   41344
4897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS11:46:00   41359
4857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:47:00   124242
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:48:00   157556
4860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUS11:49:00   41334
4896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:50:00   156587
4864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   55018
4839Anna BretonUSAUSA11:52:00   41319
4885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS11:53:00   41328
4887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:54:00   40113
4841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS11:55:00   41315
4886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:56:00   152453
4862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS11:57:00   41358
4889Jill StephensIrelandIRL11:58:00   41316
4848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN11:59:00   182993
4847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ12:00:00   41331
4835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   123202
4838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS12:02:00   158159
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English