IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 1. day

Starting list

4862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS16:34:00   41358
4880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN16:35:00   116705
4877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS16:36:00   41343
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN16:37:00   157556
4854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:38:00   124111
4874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN16:39:00   127988
4860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUS16:40:00   41334
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUS16:41:00   41355
4885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS16:42:00   41328
4845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:43:00   180610
4870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS16:44:00   41344
4889Jill StephensIrelandIRL16:45:00   41316
4837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS16:46:00   41318
4850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:47:00   142682
4869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN16:48:00   58007
4859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:49:00   74221
4887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:50:00   40113
4897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS16:51:00   41359
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:52:00   128806
4890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN16:53:00   58578
4848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN16:54:00   182993
4847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ16:55:00   41331
4846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN16:56:00   145664
4841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS16:57:00   41315
4835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:59:00   123202
4879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN17:00:00   153036
4863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:02:00   126246
4882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS17:03:00   152017
4849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:04:00   169849
4884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:05:00   152450
4867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN17:06:00   142251
4896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN17:07:00   156587
4878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN17:09:00   129996
4895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN17:10:00   125890
4844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN17:11:00   122469
4886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:13:00   152453
4838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS17:14:00   158159
4864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:15:00   55018
4836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:17:00   161911
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFIN17:18:00   177755
4843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN17:20:00   135102
4866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN17:21:00   156661
4865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN17:22:00   138199
4875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN17:23:00   156028
4871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN17:24:00   48355
4876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN17:25:00   156672
4861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN17:26:00   181540
4894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:27:00   411561
4868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS17:28:00   41340
4857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN17:29:00   124242
4881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN17:30:00   165990
4855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN17:31:00   87931
4858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN17:32:00   117348
4851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:33:00   122781
4853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN17:34:00   118904
4856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:35:00   145639
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English