IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:33 (20)
4:17 (4)
2:44 (2)
5:02 (2)
45 (1)
8:08 (3)
3:06 (3)
10:30 (1)
2:22 (1)
11:59 (1)
1:29 (2)
14:33 (1)
2:34 (2)
16:45 (1)
2:12 (16)
17:35 (1)
50 (9)
18:48 (1)
1:13 (18)
18:44 (1)
-
18:44  Sanni Kuusinen
2   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:26 (7)
4:12 (2)
2:46 (3)
5:06 (3)
54 (12)
8:02 (2)
2:56 (1)
11:08 (2)
3:06 (12)
12:44 (2)
1:36 (3)
15:19 (2)
2:35 (3)
18:43 (2)
3:24 (61)
19:26 (2)
43 (2)
20:36 (2)
1:10 (10)
20:34 (2)
-
20:34  Hilda Kukonlehto
3   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:24 (3)
4:15 (3)
2:51 (5)
5:20 (5)
1:05 (34)
8:50 (5)
3:30 (9)
13:05 (11)
4:15 (35)
14:31 (7)
1:26 (1)
17:19 (6)
2:48 (4)
19:06 (4)
1:47 (1)
19:50 (4)
44 (3)
20:55 (3)
1:05 (3)
20:54 (3)
-
20:54  Siiri Saalo
4   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:31 (16)
4:51 (16)
3:20 (18)
5:41 (12)
50 (4)
9:11 (10)
3:30 (9)
11:51 (4)
2:40 (3)
13:35 (3)
1:44 (9)
16:36 (3)
3:01 (17)
18:51 (3)
2:15 (19)
19:46 (3)
55 (29)
21:02 (4)
1:16 (33)
20:58 (4)
-
20:58  Jenni Ovaska
5   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (10)
4:32 (7)
3:05 (7)
5:18 (4)
46 (2)
8:51 (6)
3:33 (11)
12:22 (8)
3:31 (23)
14:04 (4)
1:42 (6)
16:55 (4)
2:51 (8)
19:16 (5)
2:21 (27)
20:08 (5)
52 (20)
21:25 (5)
1:17 (39)
21:21 (5)
-
21:21  Kaisa Klemettinen
6   Hajnal Dorka
Hungary
1:36 (26)
4:22 (5)
2:46 (3)
5:35 (10)
1:13 (53)
9:04 (8)
3:29 (8)
11:40 (3)
2:36 (2)
14:27 (6)
2:47 (48)
17:16 (5)
2:49 (7)
19:39 (6)
2:23 (28)
20:27 (6)
48 (6)
21:34 (6)
1:07 (6)
21:30 (6)
-
21:30  Hajnal Dorka
7   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:18 (1)
3:58 (1)
2:40 (1)
4:58 (1)
1:00 (23)
8:01 (1)
3:03 (2)
12:18 (7)
4:17 (36)
15:54 (16)
3:36 (59)
18:25 (10)
2:31 (1)
20:17 (7)
1:52 (2)
20:58 (7)
41 (1)
22:02 (7)
1:04 (1)
22:01 (7)
-
22:01  Sanni Oikkonen
8   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (16)
5:13 (24)
3:42 (30)
6:05 (21)
52 (7)
9:23 (12)
3:18 (7)
13:15 (13)
3:52 (29)
15:04 (8)
1:49 (12)
18:01 (7)
2:57 (13)
20:19 (8)
2:18 (23)
21:09 (8)
50 (9)
22:21 (8)
1:12 (16)
22:19 (8)
-
22:19  Venla Turakainen
9   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
1:23 (2)
4:49 (14)
3:26 (21)
5:47 (15)
58 (19)
9:58 (18)
4:11 (32)
13:59 (21)
4:01 (32)
15:40 (15)
1:41 (4)
18:28 (12)
2:48 (4)
20:38 (11)
2:10 (14)
21:24 (9)
46 (4)
22:34 (9)
1:10 (10)
22:30 (9)
-
22:30  Ira Kiero
10   Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
1:47 (43)
5:10 (23)
3:23 (19)
6:29 (29)
1:19 (64)
10:18 (24)
3:49 (19)
13:06 (12)
2:48 (4)
15:07 (9)
2:01 (26)
18:25 (10)
3:18 (27)
20:32 (9)
2:07 (11)
21:24 (9)
52 (20)
22:40 (10)
1:16 (33)
22:35 (10)
-
22:35  Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
11   Elizaveta Akimova
Russia
1:32 (19)
4:59 (18)
3:27 (22)
5:48 (16)
49 (3)
9:53 (17)
4:05 (28)
13:41 (16)
3:48 (28)
15:36 (14)
1:55 (19)
18:30 (13)
2:54 (11)
20:34 (10)
2:04 (9)
21:25 (11)
51 (16)
22:41 (11)
1:16 (33)
22:38 (11)
-
22:38  Elizaveta Akimova
11   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:29 (13)
4:36 (11)
3:07 (9)
5:38 (11)
1:02 (26)
9:12 (11)
3:34 (13)
12:04 (5)
2:52 (6)
16:01 (18)
3:57 (62)
18:57 (16)
2:56 (12)
20:52 (13)
1:55 (4)
21:38 (12)
46 (4)
22:42 (12)
1:04 (1)
22:38 (11)
-
22:38  Siiri Silvennoinen
13   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (25)
5:17 (28)
3:42 (30)
6:22 (27)
1:05 (34)
10:32 (27)
4:10 (31)
13:21 (14)
2:49 (5)
15:11 (10)
1:50 (13)
18:19 (9)
3:08 (22)
20:38 (11)
2:19 (24)
21:50 (13)
1:12 (67)
23:00 (13)
1:10 (10)
22:59 (13)
-
22:59  Saara Yli-Hietanen
14   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:30 (14)
4:37 (12)
3:07 (9)
5:30 (6)
53 (9)
9:03 (7)
3:33 (11)
12:44 (9)
3:41 (26)
15:33 (12)
2:49 (49)
18:30 (13)
2:57 (13)
21:03 (14)
2:33 (33)
21:53 (14)
50 (9)
23:06 (14)
1:13 (18)
23:02 (14)
-
23:02  Inka Nurminen
15   Viktoriia Gerdo
Russia
1:31 (16)
4:49 (14)
3:18 (15)
5:52 (17)
1:03 (28)
9:07 (9)
3:15 (4)
14:23 (24)
5:16 (50)
16:15 (19)
1:52 (15)
19:08 (17)
2:53 (9)
21:09 (15)
2:01 (6)
22:01 (15)
52 (20)
23:25 (15)
1:24 (57)
23:23 (15)
-
23:23  Viktoriia Gerdo
16   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:25 (5)
4:34 (9)
3:09 (12)
5:31 (7)
57 (16)
9:31 (13)
4:00 (25)
14:31 (25)
5:00 (44)
16:19 (21)
1:48 (11)
19:12 (18)
2:53 (9)
21:29 (17)
2:17 (22)
22:22 (17)
53 (23)
23:36 (16)
1:14 (25)
23:33 (16)
-
23:33  Saara Saalo
17   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:24 (3)
4:32 (7)
3:08 (11)
5:33 (9)
1:01 (25)
10:16 (23)
4:43 (44)
13:44 (18)
3:28 (20)
15:26 (11)
1:42 (6)
18:14 (8)
2:48 (4)
21:44 (18)
3:30 (63)
22:35 (18)
51 (16)
23:44 (18)
1:09 (8)
23:39 (17)
-
23:39  Julia Väliheikki
17   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:37 (29)
4:54 (17)
3:17 (14)
5:54 (18)
1:00 (23)
9:59 (19)
4:05 (28)
13:41 (16)
3:42 (27)
15:35 (13)
1:54 (18)
18:46 (15)
3:11 (23)
21:19 (16)
2:33 (33)
22:18 (16)
59 (48)
23:41 (17)
1:23 (54)
23:39 (17)
-
23:39  Miina Ruoti
19   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:40 (33)
5:42 (39)
4:02 (42)
6:34 (31)
52 (7)
10:43 (31)
4:09 (30)
13:59 (21)
3:16 (16)
16:19 (21)
2:20 (36)
20:01 (26)
3:42 (46)
22:00 (20)
1:59 (5)
22:59 (20)
59 (48)
24:10 (19)
1:11 (14)
24:05 (19)
-
24:05  Aino Palmen
20   Siri Suter
Switzerland
1:28 (11)
4:34 (9)
3:06 (8)
5:44 (14)
1:10 (47)
9:33 (14)
3:49 (19)
14:46 (28)
5:13 (48)
16:39 (26)
1:53 (17)
19:36 (20)
2:57 (13)
22:10 (22)
2:34 (36)
22:59 (20)
49 (7)
24:16 (20)
1:17 (39)
24:13 (20)
-
24:13  Siri Suter
21   Renja Roos
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:25 (5)
6:19 (47)
4:54 (60)
7:09 (43)
50 (4)
10:57 (33)
3:48 (18)
14:59 (29)
4:02 (33)
16:51 (27)
1:52 (15)
19:53 (23)
3:02 (18)
21:55 (19)
2:02 (7)
22:50 (19)
55 (29)
24:21 (21)
1:31 (66)
24:16 (21)
-
24:16  Renja Roos
22   Viivi Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:44 (37)
5:02 (20)
3:18 (15)
5:59 (19)
57 (16)
10:38 (28)
4:39 (42)
14:33 (27)
3:55 (31)
16:15 (19)
1:42 (6)
19:18 (19)
3:03 (19)
22:08 (21)
2:50 (48)
23:02 (22)
54 (25)
24:25 (22)
1:23 (54)
24:20 (22)
-
24:20  Viivi Voutilainen
23   Sonja Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:47 (43)
5:25 (30)
3:38 (26)
6:40 (33)
1:15 (56)
10:42 (30)
4:02 (26)
13:37 (15)
2:55 (7)
16:23 (24)
2:46 (47)
19:40 (22)
3:17 (25)
22:35 (24)
2:55 (50)
23:34 (24)
59 (48)
24:44 (23)
1:10 (10)
24:43 (23)
-
24:43  Sonja Laitamäki
24   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
1:38 (30)
6:05 (45)
4:27 (49)
7:00 (39)
55 (14)
11:13 (34)
4:13 (35)
14:19 (23)
3:06 (12)
16:22 (23)
2:03 (29)
19:58 (25)
3:36 (37)
22:30 (23)
2:32 (32)
23:26 (23)
56 (35)
24:46 (24)
1:20 (48)
24:44 (24)
-
24:44  Sara Peltonen
25   Lotta Välkki
Koovee
1:36 (26)
4:29 (6)
2:53 (6)
5:32 (8)
1:03 (28)
8:48 (4)
3:16 (5)
12:16 (6)
3:28 (20)
14:19 (5)
2:03 (29)
20:41 (27)
6:22 (71)
22:48 (25)
2:07 (11)
23:43 (25)
55 (29)
24:56 (25)
1:13 (18)
24:51 (25)
-
24:51  Lotta Välkki
26   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:46 (39)
5:18 (29)
3:32 (25)
6:41 (36)
1:23 (65)
10:22 (26)
3:41 (16)
13:51 (19)
3:29 (22)
17:22 (29)
3:31 (58)
21:01 (29)
3:39 (43)
23:03 (27)
2:02 (7)
23:53 (26)
50 (9)
24:59 (26)
1:06 (5)
24:54 (26)
-
24:54  Sanni Prittinen
27   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:26 (7)
4:45 (13)
3:19 (17)
5:43 (13)
58 (19)
9:38 (15)
3:55 (22)
12:53 (10)
3:15 (14)
16:30 (25)
3:37 (60)
19:56 (24)
3:26 (29)
22:53 (26)
2:57 (51)
24:01 (27)
1:08 (62)
25:26 (27)
1:25 (58)
25:25 (27)
-
25:25  Kaisa Haanpää
28   Anni Nykänen
Navi
1:43 (34)
5:32 (34)
3:49 (36)
6:36 (32)
1:04 (30)
10:40 (29)
4:04 (27)
13:55 (20)
3:15 (14)
15:55 (17)
2:00 (24)
19:36 (20)
3:41 (45)
23:08 (28)
3:32 (65)
24:10 (28)
1:02 (53)
25:36 (28)
1:26 (59)
25:34 (28)
-
25:34  Anni Nykänen
29   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
1:46 (39)
8:26 (65)
6:40 (71)
9:19 (64)
53 (9)
13:17 (52)
3:58 (23)
16:18 (34)
3:01 (10)
18:19 (32)
2:01 (26)
21:24 (30)
3:05 (20)
23:33 (30)
2:09 (13)
24:30 (29)
57 (40)
25:51 (29)
1:21 (52)
25:47 (29)
-
25:47  Jenny Virtala
29   Julia Hästö
IF Femman
1:43 (34)
6:51 (56)
5:08 (64)
7:59 (52)
1:08 (39)
11:58 (40)
3:59 (24)
15:18 (30)
3:20 (17)
17:17 (28)
1:59 (22)
20:53 (28)
3:36 (37)
23:26 (29)
2:33 (33)
24:33 (30)
1:07 (60)
25:51 (29)
1:18 (45)
25:47 (29)
-
25:47  Julia Hästö
31   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
1:47 (43)
5:37 (36)
3:50 (37)
6:45 (37)
1:08 (39)
12:02 (42)
5:17 (56)
15:35 (31)
3:33 (24)
18:29 (34)
2:54 (50)
22:14 (34)
3:45 (49)
24:34 (32)
2:20 (26)
25:25 (31)
51 (16)
26:30 (31)
1:05 (3)
26:27 (31)
-
26:27  Aino Kuusela
32   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
1:51 (49)
5:04 (21)
3:13 (13)
6:09 (23)
1:05 (34)
9:49 (16)
3:40 (15)
16:45 (37)
6:56 (62)
18:26 (33)
1:41 (4)
21:26 (31)
3:00 (16)
24:34 (32)
3:08 (56)
25:25 (31)
51 (16)
26:41 (32)
1:16 (33)
26:37 (32)
-
26:37  Sofia Haglund
33   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:47 (43)
5:26 (31)
3:39 (27)
6:40 (33)
1:14 (54)
12:19 (45)
5:39 (62)
15:46 (32)
3:27 (19)
18:07 (30)
2:21 (37)
21:52 (32)
3:45 (49)
24:31 (31)
2:39 (42)
25:28 (33)
57 (40)
26:45 (33)
1:17 (39)
26:40 (33)
-
26:40  Siina Heiskanen
34   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
1:50 (48)
5:50 (40)
4:00 (41)
7:01 (40)
1:11 (50)
11:17 (35)
4:16 (37)
17:14 (42)
5:57 (55)
19:00 (36)
1:46 (10)
22:28 (37)
3:28 (31)
24:47 (34)
2:19 (24)
25:55 (35)
1:08 (62)
27:04 (34)
1:09 (8)
27:01 (34)
-
27:01  Linnea Johansson
35   Rosa Lerf
Switzerland
1:28 (11)
5:13 (24)
3:45 (33)
6:21 (26)
1:08 (39)
10:00 (20)
3:39 (14)
14:32 (26)
4:32 (40)
18:16 (31)
3:44 (61)
21:59 (33)
3:43 (47)
24:50 (36)
2:51 (49)
25:48 (34)
58 (42)
27:11 (35)
1:23 (54)
27:09 (35)
-
27:09  Rosa Lerf
36   Paju Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:53 (52)
6:41 (51)
4:48 (56)
7:49 (50)
1:08 (39)
12:29 (47)
4:40 (43)
17:21 (44)
4:52 (41)
19:17 (38)
1:56 (20)
22:54 (38)
3:37 (39)
25:10 (37)
2:16 (21)
26:08 (37)
58 (42)
27:28 (36)
1:20 (48)
27:24 (36)
-
27:24  Paju Kilpeläinen
37   Anna Mitrofanova
Russia
1:34 (22)
5:36 (35)
4:02 (42)
6:30 (30)
54 (12)
11:48 (38)
5:18 (58)
17:04 (40)
5:16 (50)
19:04 (37)
2:00 (24)
22:21 (36)
3:17 (25)
24:49 (35)
2:28 (29)
25:59 (36)
1:10 (64)
27:30 (37)
1:31 (66)
27:28 (37)
-
27:28  Anna Mitrofanova
38   Hannah Wirz
Switzerland
1:43 (34)
5:28 (33)
3:45 (33)
6:40 (33)
1:12 (51)
11:49 (39)
5:09 (50)
16:19 (35)
4:30 (39)
18:35 (35)
2:16 (33)
22:18 (35)
3:43 (47)
25:33 (38)
3:15 (59)
26:29 (38)
56 (35)
27:44 (38)
1:15 (29)
27:42 (38)
-
27:42  Hannah Wirz
39   Janette Loisko
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:42 (65)
7:11 (58)
4:29 (51)
8:41 (61)
1:30 (68)
13:18 (53)
4:37 (40)
18:17 (53)
4:59 (43)
20:14 (43)
1:57 (21)
23:40 (41)
3:26 (29)
26:10 (40)
2:30 (31)
27:04 (40)
54 (25)
28:17 (39)
1:13 (18)
28:15 (39)
-
28:15  Janette Loisko
40   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:56 (57)
6:19 (47)
4:23 (48)
7:34 (48)
1:15 (56)
12:50 (49)
5:16 (55)
16:56 (39)
4:06 (34)
19:17 (38)
2:21 (37)
23:19 (39)
4:02 (58)
25:57 (39)
2:38 (41)
26:52 (39)
55 (29)
28:22 (40)
1:30 (64)
28:18 (40)
-
28:18  Anna Kopra
41   Inkalilja Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:34 (22)
5:04 (21)
3:30 (24)
6:14 (24)
1:10 (47)
10:03 (21)
3:49 (19)
16:49 (38)
6:46 (61)
20:04 (42)
3:15 (55)
23:33 (40)
3:29 (33)
26:15 (41)
2:42 (44)
27:11 (41)
56 (35)
28:24 (41)
1:13 (18)
28:19 (41)
-
28:19  Inkalilja Pirinen
42   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
4:37 (70)
8:30 (67)
3:53 (38)
9:46 (66)
1:16 (60)
14:45 (64)
4:59 (48)
18:10 (51)
3:25 (18)
20:16 (44)
2:06 (32)
24:15 (45)
3:59 (56)
26:26 (42)
2:11 (15)
27:20 (42)
54 (25)
28:37 (42)
1:17 (39)
28:33 (42)
-
28:33  Aleksandra Lebedenko
43   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:15 (61)
7:13 (59)
4:58 (62)
8:11 (55)
58 (19)
12:25 (46)
4:14 (36)
17:29 (45)
5:04 (46)
20:00 (41)
2:31 (41)
23:46 (42)
3:46 (51)
26:43 (43)
2:57 (51)
27:41 (43)
58 (42)
29:01 (43)
1:20 (48)
28:57 (43)
-
28:57  Kati Lilja
44   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (49)
6:46 (53)
4:55 (61)
8:04 (53)
1:18 (62)
12:15 (44)
4:11 (32)
18:38 (55)
6:23 (59)
20:29 (45)
1:51 (14)
24:15 (45)
3:46 (51)
26:51 (44)
2:36 (38)
27:54 (44)
1:03 (54)
29:07 (44)
1:13 (18)
29:04 (44)
-
29:04  Roosa Laine
45   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:33 (20)
5:16 (27)
3:43 (32)
6:07 (22)
51 (6)
13:06 (51)
6:59 (70)
16:03 (33)
2:57 (8)
21:46 (49)
5:43 (69)
25:01 (47)
3:15 (24)
27:15 (47)
2:14 (18)
28:04 (45)
49 (7)
29:23 (45)
1:19 (47)
29:21 (45)
-
29:21  Eveliina Välimaa
46   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (31)
5:26 (31)
3:47 (35)
6:19 (25)
53 (9)
11:25 (36)
5:06 (49)
18:06 (50)
6:41 (60)
21:13 (48)
3:07 (52)
25:08 (49)
3:55 (54)
27:20 (48)
2:12 (16)
28:15 (47)
55 (29)
29:32 (46)
1:17 (39)
29:30 (46)
-
29:30  Ellen Heinaro
47   Arina Lobanova
Russia
3:42 (68)
8:10 (64)
4:28 (50)
9:07 (63)
57 (16)
14:19 (60)
5:12 (52)
17:56 (48)
3:37 (25)
20:34 (46)
2:38 (45)
24:02 (44)
3:28 (31)
27:06 (46)
3:04 (55)
28:11 (46)
1:05 (57)
29:37 (47)
1:26 (59)
29:35 (47)
-
29:35  Arina Lobanova
48   Elisa Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (22)
5:50 (40)
4:16 (46)
7:02 (41)
1:12 (51)
10:19 (25)
3:17 (6)
17:35 (47)
7:16 (64)
21:58 (50)
4:23 (64)
25:04 (48)
3:06 (21)
27:52 (49)
2:48 (46)
28:42 (49)
50 (9)
29:57 (48)
1:15 (29)
29:54 (48)
-
29:54  Elisa Ståhlberg
49   Heidi Fors
Sweden
1:55 (55)
5:59 (42)
4:04 (44)
7:14 (46)
1:15 (56)
12:00 (41)
4:46 (46)
17:15 (43)
5:15 (49)
19:47 (40)
2:32 (42)
23:54 (43)
4:07 (60)
27:04 (45)
3:10 (57)
28:37 (48)
1:33 (71)
29:59 (49)
1:22 (53)
29:58 (49)
-
29:58  Heidi Fors
50   Alexandra Stark
Solf IK
1:26 (7)
6:03 (43)
4:37 (52)
7:12 (45)
1:09 (44)
14:06 (59)
6:54 (69)
17:07 (41)
3:01 (10)
22:43 (54)
5:36 (68)
26:21 (53)
3:38 (40)
28:15 (50)
1:54 (3)
29:08 (50)
53 (23)
30:21 (50)
1:13 (18)
30:16 (50)
-
30:16  Alexandra Stark
51   Anna Itkonen
Kyrös-Rasti
2:01 (59)
5:41 (38)
3:40 (29)
6:56 (38)
1:15 (56)
11:34 (37)
4:38 (41)
19:01 (56)
7:27 (65)
22:13 (52)
3:12 (53)
25:36 (50)
3:23 (28)
28:25 (51)
2:49 (47)
29:23 (51)
58 (42)
30:53 (51)
1:30 (64)
30:48 (51)
-
30:48  Anna Itkonen
52   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:55 (55)
6:42 (52)
4:47 (55)
8:23 (58)
1:41 (71)
12:47 (48)
4:24 (38)
18:21 (54)
5:34 (53)
21:06 (47)
2:45 (46)
25:47 (51)
4:41 (64)
28:45 (52)
2:58 (53)
29:43 (52)
58 (42)
31:01 (52)
1:18 (45)
30:57 (52)
-
30:57  Emmi Erkkilä
53   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
1:44 (37)
6:30 (50)
4:46 (54)
7:38 (49)
1:08 (39)
12:13 (43)
4:35 (39)
16:34 (36)
4:21 (37)
22:58 (56)
6:24 (71)
26:46 (56)
3:48 (53)
28:51 (53)
2:05 (10)
29:55 (54)
1:04 (56)
31:09 (53)
1:14 (25)
31:05 (53)
-
31:05  Eveliina Lohikainen
54   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
2:55 (67)
6:50 (55)
3:55 (40)
7:54 (51)
1:04 (30)
13:19 (54)
5:25 (60)
18:16 (52)
4:57 (42)
22:48 (55)
4:32 (66)
26:27 (54)
3:39 (43)
28:56 (54)
2:29 (30)
29:50 (53)
54 (25)
31:10 (54)
1:20 (48)
31:06 (54)
-
31:06  Lotta Sankelo
55   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:39 (31)
7:21 (61)
5:42 (68)
8:17 (56)
56 (15)
13:27 (56)
5:10 (51)
21:20 (61)
7:53 (67)
23:21 (58)
2:01 (26)
26:55 (57)
3:34 (34)
29:10 (56)
2:15 (19)
30:08 (55)
58 (42)
31:24 (55)
1:16 (33)
31:22 (55)
-
31:22  Mette Nygård
56   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:49 (47)
7:17 (60)
5:28 (67)
8:49 (62)
1:32 (69)
14:39 (63)
5:50 (63)
19:41 (58)
5:02 (45)
22:13 (52)
2:32 (42)
25:51 (52)
3:38 (40)
29:06 (55)
3:15 (59)
30:16 (56)
1:10 (64)
31:48 (56)
1:32 (70)
31:44 (56)
-
31:44  Greta Biskop
57   Matilda Torrkulla
IF Femman
1:52 (51)
9:47 (70)
7:55 (73)
11:01 (70)
1:14 (54)
16:16 (68)
5:15 (54)
22:34 (63)
6:18 (57)
24:39 (59)
2:05 (31)
28:17 (59)
3:38 (40)
30:51 (58)
2:34 (36)
31:41 (58)
50 (9)
32:56 (57)
1:15 (29)
32:55 (57)
-
32:55  Matilda Torrkulla
58   Kaisu Kyrö
Rastivarsat
1:58 (58)
6:49 (54)
4:51 (57)
8:07 (54)
1:18 (62)
13:24 (55)
5:17 (56)
19:32 (57)
6:08 (56)
22:01 (51)
2:29 (40)
26:33 (55)
4:32 (63)
30:14 (57)
3:41 (67)
31:35 (57)
1:21 (68)
33:15 (58)
1:40 (72)
33:10 (58)
-
33:10  Kaisu Kyrö
59   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:30 (14)
6:23 (49)
4:53 (59)
8:19 (57)
1:56 (73)
14:32 (62)
6:13 (67)
20:51 (59)
6:19 (58)
23:18 (57)
2:27 (39)
27:31 (58)
4:13 (61)
31:01 (59)
3:30 (63)
32:04 (59)
1:03 (54)
33:18 (59)
1:14 (25)
33:16 (59)
-
33:16  Venla Jaatinen
60   Sara Gustafsson
Karkki-Rasti
11:49 (72)
15:28 (72)
3:39 (27)
16:32 (72)
1:04 (30)
20:43 (70)
4:11 (32)
23:41 (64)
2:58 (9)
27:05 (63)
3:24 (57)
31:01 (61)
3:56 (55)
34:30 (61)
3:29 (62)
35:26 (60)
56 (35)
36:38 (60)
1:12 (16)
36:37 (60)
-
36:37  Sara Gustafsson
61   Alina Petrukhina
Russia
2:05 (60)
7:09 (57)
5:04 (63)
8:26 (60)
1:17 (61)
14:29 (61)
6:03 (66)
21:57 (62)
7:28 (66)
26:17 (61)
4:20 (63)
31:20 (62)
5:03 (68)
35:06 (62)
3:46 (68)
36:07 (61)
1:01 (51)
37:15 (61)
1:08 (7)
37:13 (61)
-
37:13  Alina Petrukhina
62   Saara Pernu
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (54)
6:04 (44)
4:10 (45)
7:10 (44)
1:06 (37)
13:04 (50)
5:54 (64)
17:33 (46)
4:29 (38)
27:22 (64)
9:49 (72)
31:22 (63)
4:00 (57)
35:18 (63)
3:56 (70)
36:24 (63)
1:06 (58)
37:39 (62)
1:15 (29)
37:38 (62)
-
37:38  Saara Pernu
63   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:18 (62)
8:26 (65)
6:08 (70)
10:06 (67)
1:40 (70)
16:06 (67)
6:00 (65)
21:16 (60)
5:10 (47)
25:50 (60)
4:34 (67)
30:33 (60)
4:43 (65)
34:29 (60)
3:56 (70)
36:10 (62)
1:41 (73)
37:41 (63)
1:31 (66)
37:39 (63)
-
37:39  Oona Kuosmanen
64   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
1:36 (26)
5:00 (19)
3:24 (20)
5:59 (19)
59 (22)
10:48 (32)
4:49 (47)
18:03 (49)
7:15 (63)
28:26 (65)
10:23 (73)
32:30 (65)
4:04 (59)
35:42 (64)
3:12 (58)
36:38 (64)
56 (35)
37:52 (64)
1:14 (25)
37:49 (64)
-
37:49  Aino-Maria Linna
65   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:46 (39)
5:13 (24)
3:27 (22)
6:22 (27)
1:09 (44)
10:06 (22)
3:44 (17)
27:52 (68)
17:46 (73)
29:51 (67)
1:59 (22)
33:26 (66)
3:35 (36)
36:03 (65)
2:37 (40)
37:04 (65)
1:01 (51)
38:20 (65)
1:16 (33)
38:17 (65)
-
38:17  Ida Sundqvist
66   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:29 (63)
7:21 (61)
4:52 (58)
8:23 (58)
1:02 (26)
14:00 (58)
5:37 (61)
24:05 (65)
10:05 (70)
26:21 (62)
2:16 (33)
31:24 (64)
5:03 (68)
36:12 (66)
4:48 (73)
37:35 (66)
1:23 (69)
39:04 (66)
1:29 (62)
38:59 (66)
-
38:59  Nelli Niskanen
67   Alena Aksenova
Russia
1:46 (39)
5:39 (37)
3:53 (38)
7:03 (42)
1:24 (66)
25:04 (72)
18:01 (73)
30:22 (72)
5:18 (52)
32:38 (72)
2:16 (33)
36:12 (68)
3:34 (34)
38:48 (67)
2:36 (38)
39:54 (67)
1:06 (58)
41:22 (67)
1:28 (61)
41:19 (67)
-
41:19  Alena Aksenova
68   Anna Rudnitckaia
Russia
2:43 (66)
9:30 (68)
6:47 (72)
10:39 (68)
1:09 (44)
16:02 (66)
5:23 (59)
26:00 (67)
9:58 (69)
30:27 (68)
4:27 (65)
35:29 (67)
5:02 (67)
39:17 (68)
3:48 (69)
40:41 (68)
1:24 (70)
42:23 (68)
1:42 (73)
42:22 (68)
-
42:22  Anna Rudnitckaia
69   Johanna Salonpää
Oulaisten Huima
5:30 (71)
10:39 (71)
5:09 (65)
12:03 (71)
1:24 (66)
22:32 (71)
10:29 (72)
28:22 (69)
5:50 (54)
31:39 (70)
3:17 (56)
38:23 (71)
6:44 (72)
41:26 (71)
3:03 (54)
42:16 (70)
50 (9)
43:27 (70)
1:11 (14)
43:21 (69)
-
43:21  Johanna Salonpää
70   Anne Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:53 (52)
6:09 (46)
4:16 (46)
7:15 (47)
1:06 (37)
13:30 (57)
6:15 (68)
29:19 (71)
15:49 (72)
31:56 (71)
2:37 (44)
37:16 (70)
5:20 (70)
40:50 (69)
3:34 (66)
41:57 (69)
1:07 (60)
43:26 (69)
1:29 (62)
43:22 (70)
-
43:22  Anne Penttilä
71   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
2:37 (64)
7:51 (63)
5:14 (66)
9:36 (65)
1:45 (72)
19:04 (69)
9:28 (71)
28:24 (70)
9:20 (68)
31:37 (69)
3:13 (54)
36:35 (69)
4:58 (66)
40:56 (70)
4:21 (72)
42:29 (71)
1:33 (71)
44:07 (71)
1:38 (71)
44:03 (71)
-
44:03  Elli Ahola
72   Daria Ryzhova
Russia
3:43 (69)
9:32 (69)
5:49 (69)
10:42 (69)
1:10 (47)
15:27 (65)
4:45 (45)
25:38 (66)
10:11 (71)
28:38 (66)
3:00 (51)
44:00 (72)
15:22 (73)
46:41 (72)
2:41 (43)
47:36 (72)
55 (29)
48:53 (72)
1:17 (39)
48:51 (72)
-
48:51  Daria Ryzhova
73   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
20:37 (73)
25:21 (73)
4:44 (53)
26:25 (73)
1:04 (30)
31:39 (73)
5:14 (53)
35:32 (73)
3:53 (30)
41:21 (73)
5:49 (70)
45:44 (73)
4:23 (62)
48:30 (73)
2:46 (45)
49:41 (73)
1:11 (66)
51:12 (73)
1:31 (66)
51:09 (73)
-
51:09  Taika Kangas
   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:04
-
52:34
1:30
54:10
1:36
54:06
-
DQ  Reetta Leinamo
   36 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  36 vacant
   37 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  37 vacant
   38 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  38 vacant
   39 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  39 vacant
   40 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  40 vacant
   41 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  41 vacant
   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:58
-
29:23
1:25
29:19
-
DQ  Fanni Antikainen
   Jenna Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:29
-
51:20
3:51
54:26
3:06
56:41
2:15
57:34
53
58:53
1:19
58:48
-
DQ  Jenna Hietala
   6131 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6131 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English