IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12TR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Arina Voronova
Russia
2:11 (6)
4:19 (7)
2:08 (8)
6:13 (5)
1:54 (14)
8:14 (3)
2:01 (3)
11:01 (1)
2:47 (1)
12:17 (1)
1:16 (9)
13:38 (1)
1:21 (34)
13:34 (1)
-
13:34  Arina Voronova
2   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
2:04 (3)
4:10 (4)
2:06 (7)
5:37 (3)
1:27 (3)
8:24 (5)
2:47 (40)
11:28 (2)
3:04 (2)
12:57 (2)
1:29 (33)
14:12 (2)
1:15 (14)
14:10 (2)
-
14:10  Hanne Hilo
3   Anna Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:53 (1)
3:31 (1)
1:38 (1)
4:57 (1)
1:26 (2)
6:44 (1)
1:47 (1)
11:51 (3)
5:07 (40)
13:11 (3)
1:20 (17)
14:23 (3)
1:12 (4)
14:21 (3)
-
14:21  Anna Kurikkala
4   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
2:11 (6)
4:16 (5)
2:05 (6)
6:14 (6)
1:58 (18)
8:35 (7)
2:21 (21)
12:22 (4)
3:47 (9)
13:51 (4)
1:29 (33)
14:53 (4)
1:02 (1)
14:48 (4)
-
14:48  Aino Ojala
5   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:13 (8)
4:29 (9)
2:16 (9)
6:26 (9)
1:57 (17)
8:40 (8)
2:14 (13)
12:46 (5)
4:06 (19)
14:06 (5)
1:20 (17)
15:19 (5)
1:13 (7)
15:19 (5)
-
15:19  Nea Kytäjä
6   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:05 (4)
6:23 (29)
4:18 (43)
8:27 (26)
2:04 (23)
10:15 (19)
1:48 (2)
13:47 (7)
3:32 (4)
14:58 (6)
1:11 (2)
16:19 (6)
1:21 (34)
16:14 (6)
-
16:14  Riikka Lilja
7   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:17 (10)
4:48 (11)
2:31 (13)
7:43 (16)
2:55 (66)
10:04 (14)
2:21 (21)
13:35 (6)
3:31 (3)
15:17 (7)
1:42 (53)
16:30 (7)
1:13 (7)
16:25 (7)
-
16:25  Lumimaaria Ojala
8   Veera Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:19 (12)
4:17 (6)
1:58 (3)
6:04 (4)
1:47 (8)
8:23 (4)
2:19 (18)
13:51 (8)
5:28 (48)
15:20 (8)
1:29 (33)
16:34 (8)
1:14 (10)
16:33 (8)
-
16:33  Veera Kemppainen
9   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:28 (20)
4:55 (12)
2:27 (12)
7:21 (11)
2:26 (48)
9:41 (9)
2:20 (19)
13:55 (9)
4:14 (22)
15:23 (9)
1:28 (32)
16:40 (9)
1:17 (21)
16:35 (9)
-
16:35  Milla Kärkkäinen
10   Elli Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
2:36 (26)
5:23 (16)
2:47 (17)
7:35 (14)
2:12 (30)
9:52 (11)
2:17 (16)
13:59 (10)
4:07 (20)
15:26 (10)
1:27 (29)
16:54 (10)
1:28 (54)
16:50 (10)
-
16:50  Elli Kuoppala
11   Elviira Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:24 (16)
6:57 (36)
4:33 (46)
8:38 (27)
1:41 (5)
10:48 (22)
2:10 (9)
14:30 (13)
3:42 (8)
15:52 (12)
1:22 (24)
17:08 (12)
1:16 (17)
17:03 (11)
-
17:03  Elviira Ruuska
12   Iina Loukusa
Iisu
2:52 (44)
5:33 (18)
2:41 (15)
7:37 (15)
2:04 (23)
10:13 (18)
2:36 (34)
14:00 (11)
3:47 (9)
15:37 (11)
1:37 (48)
17:06 (11)
1:29 (58)
17:04 (12)
-
17:04  Iina Loukusa
13   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:28 (20)
6:05 (28)
3:37 (34)
7:55 (22)
1:50 (12)
9:58 (12)
2:03 (4)
14:42 (14)
4:44 (28)
15:55 (13)
1:13 (5)
17:10 (13)
1:15 (14)
17:08 (13)
-
17:08  Elisa Reijonen
14   Maija Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
2:23 (14)
4:23 (8)
2:00 (4)
6:40 (10)
2:17 (37)
11:14 (26)
4:34 (67)
14:46 (15)
3:32 (4)
16:02 (14)
1:16 (9)
17:18 (14)
1:16 (17)
17:14 (14)
-
17:14  Maija Väätäjä
15   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:18 (11)
4:34 (10)
2:16 (9)
6:24 (8)
1:50 (12)
8:32 (6)
2:08 (7)
15:03 (18)
6:31 (59)
16:15 (15)
1:12 (3)
17:40 (15)
1:25 (46)
17:37 (15)
-
17:37  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
16   Matilda Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:27 (18)
5:47 (21)
3:20 (26)
7:43 (16)
1:56 (15)
10:08 (15)
2:25 (26)
14:53 (16)
4:45 (29)
16:20 (16)
1:27 (29)
17:42 (16)
1:22 (38)
17:40 (16)
-
17:40  Matilda Juutilainen
17   Jenni Antikainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:45 (36)
5:26 (17)
2:41 (15)
7:49 (20)
2:23 (44)
10:12 (17)
2:23 (24)
14:19 (12)
4:07 (20)
16:27 (17)
2:08 (71)
17:57 (17)
1:30 (60)
17:53 (17)
-
17:53  Jenni Antikainen
18   Jutta Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
2:28 (20)
5:15 (14)
2:47 (17)
7:29 (12)
2:14 (32)
9:42 (10)
2:13 (11)
15:24 (19)
5:42 (52)
16:39 (18)
1:15 (8)
17:58 (18)
1:19 (28)
17:54 (18)
-
17:54  Jutta Kinnunen
19   Katariina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
3:01 (52)
6:33 (31)
3:32 (33)
8:46 (29)
2:13 (31)
11:26 (28)
2:40 (36)
15:27 (20)
4:01 (16)
16:43 (19)
1:16 (9)
18:03 (19)
1:20 (30)
17:58 (19)
-
17:58  Katariina Vehkala
20   Esteri Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:57 (49)
5:46 (20)
2:49 (19)
8:11 (23)
2:25 (47)
11:02 (24)
2:51 (42)
15:31 (21)
4:29 (26)
17:07 (21)
1:36 (44)
18:28 (20)
1:21 (34)
18:23 (20)
-
18:23  Esteri Ruuska
21   Sanni Kaukua
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:25 (17)
7:39 (42)
5:14 (53)
9:37 (37)
1:58 (18)
12:05 (32)
2:28 (27)
15:38 (22)
3:33 (6)
17:11 (22)
1:33 (41)
18:39 (22)
1:28 (54)
18:36 (21)
-
18:36  Sanni Kaukua
21   Erja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:41 (31)
5:19 (15)
2:38 (14)
7:33 (13)
2:14 (32)
10:08 (15)
2:35 (31)
14:59 (17)
4:51 (36)
17:03 (20)
2:04 (68)
18:38 (21)
1:35 (68)
18:36 (21)
-
18:36  Erja Vaskivuori
23   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:09 (5)
4:09 (3)
2:00 (4)
6:18 (7)
2:09 (28)
10:58 (23)
4:40 (68)
16:10 (24)
5:12 (43)
17:27 (23)
1:17 (13)
18:49 (23)
1:22 (38)
18:45 (23)
-
18:45  Venla Tiljander
24   Anna Calderara
Lynx
2:47 (38)
7:18 (39)
4:31 (45)
9:07 (33)
1:49 (10)
11:11 (25)
2:04 (5)
15:53 (23)
4:42 (27)
17:29 (24)
1:36 (44)
18:51 (24)
1:22 (38)
18:46 (24)
-
18:46  Anna Calderara
25   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:32 (23)
9:02 (55)
6:30 (62)
10:27 (44)
1:25 (1)
12:40 (37)
2:13 (11)
16:29 (26)
3:49 (11)
17:45 (25)
1:16 (9)
18:55 (25)
1:10 (3)
18:51 (25)
-
18:51  Ella Siironen
26   Tara Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:35 (65)
7:46 (44)
4:11 (42)
9:52 (41)
2:06 (25)
12:33 (36)
2:41 (38)
16:13 (25)
3:40 (7)
17:45 (25)
1:32 (39)
18:59 (26)
1:14 (10)
18:55 (26)
-
18:55  Tara Lammi
27   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:03 (2)
3:43 (2)
1:40 (2)
5:16 (2)
1:33 (4)
7:49 (2)
2:33 (29)
16:47 (27)
8:58 (76)
17:57 (27)
1:10 (1)
19:10 (27)
1:13 (7)
19:07 (27)
-
19:07  Maria Hoskari
28   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:36 (26)
6:04 (27)
3:28 (29)
8:52 (30)
2:48 (63)
12:03 (30)
3:11 (51)
16:48 (28)
4:45 (29)
18:10 (28)
1:22 (24)
19:24 (28)
1:14 (10)
19:20 (28)
-
19:20  Eveliina Turunen
29   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
2:46 (37)
9:07 (57)
6:21 (59)
10:50 (46)
1:43 (6)
13:04 (39)
2:14 (13)
17:01 (30)
3:57 (13)
18:28 (29)
1:27 (29)
19:45 (29)
1:17 (21)
19:40 (29)
-
19:40  Malin Ivars
30   Liina Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:03 (53)
5:56 (22)
2:53 (20)
8:59 (31)
3:03 (73)
12:03 (30)
3:04 (48)
16:52 (29)
4:49 (32)
18:33 (30)
1:41 (51)
20:06 (31)
1:33 (65)
20:01 (30)
-
20:01  Liina Laitamäki
30   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:27 (18)
9:45 (60)
7:18 (65)
11:41 (57)
1:56 (15)
13:47 (43)
2:06 (6)
17:39 (35)
3:52 (12)
18:53 (32)
1:14 (6)
20:05 (30)
1:12 (4)
20:01 (30)
-
20:01  Anna Kurhinen
32   Eva Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistjat
2:35 (24)
6:03 (25)
3:28 (29)
7:51 (21)
1:48 (9)
11:22 (27)
3:31 (56)
17:31 (34)
6:09 (57)
18:50 (31)
1:19 (15)
20:06 (31)
1:16 (17)
20:03 (32)
-
20:03  Eva Käki
33   Mia Luescher
Switzerland
3:43 (70)
7:29 (40)
3:46 (37)
9:44 (38)
2:15 (34)
12:08 (33)
2:24 (25)
17:09 (31)
5:01 (39)
19:06 (33)
1:57 (63)
20:30 (33)
1:24 (42)
20:26 (33)
-
20:26  Mia Luescher
34   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:12 (59)
7:42 (43)
4:30 (44)
10:50 (46)
3:08 (74)
13:52 (44)
3:02 (46)
18:10 (38)
4:18 (24)
19:31 (35)
1:21 (22)
20:45 (34)
1:14 (10)
20:41 (34)
-
20:41  Emmi Kiljunen
35   Reetta Ketola
Koovee
3:56 (72)
8:34 (50)
4:38 (48)
10:50 (46)
2:16 (35)
13:28 (40)
2:38 (35)
17:29 (32)
4:01 (16)
19:12 (34)
1:43 (55)
20:51 (35)
1:39 (73)
20:47 (35)
-
20:47  Reetta Ketola
36   Minea Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:54 (71)
7:31 (41)
3:37 (34)
10:12 (43)
2:41 (56)
12:32 (35)
2:20 (19)
17:54 (37)
5:22 (46)
19:37 (36)
1:43 (55)
21:02 (36)
1:25 (46)
20:57 (36)
-
20:57  Minea Korhonen
37   Essi Lappi
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (56)
6:38 (32)
3:29 (31)
9:35 (36)
2:57 (69)
12:53 (38)
3:18 (52)
17:40 (36)
4:47 (31)
19:48 (38)
2:08 (71)
21:16 (38)
1:28 (54)
21:11 (37)
-
21:11  Essi Lappi
37   Taija Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
2:56 (47)
5:14 (13)
2:18 (11)
7:46 (18)
2:32 (53)
10:36 (21)
2:50 (41)
17:30 (33)
6:54 (66)
19:42 (37)
2:12 (74)
21:12 (37)
1:30 (60)
21:11 (37)
-
21:11  Taija Sirviö
39   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
3:12 (59)
6:43 (33)
3:31 (32)
8:45 (28)
2:02 (22)
11:53 (29)
3:08 (49)
18:31 (39)
6:38 (62)
19:55 (39)
1:24 (26)
21:19 (39)
1:24 (42)
21:18 (39)
-
21:18  Saara Tuomisto
40   Roosa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:51 (41)
9:11 (58)
6:20 (58)
11:48 (58)
2:37 (55)
14:06 (48)
2:18 (17)
18:55 (42)
4:49 (32)
20:15 (40)
1:20 (17)
21:33 (40)
1:18 (26)
21:31 (40)
-
21:31  Roosa Pohtola
41   Elli Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
2:54 (46)
6:00 (24)
3:06 (22)
8:16 (25)
2:16 (35)
10:28 (20)
2:12 (10)
18:57 (43)
8:29 (73)
20:17 (41)
1:20 (17)
21:37 (41)
1:20 (30)
21:33 (41)
-
21:33  Elli Liukko
42   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:21 (13)
8:43 (53)
6:22 (60)
11:03 (52)
2:20 (40)
13:43 (42)
2:40 (36)
19:18 (47)
5:35 (50)
20:42 (43)
1:24 (26)
21:57 (42)
1:15 (14)
21:53 (42)
-
21:53  Elena Konstari
43   Olya Kozyreva
Russia
4:50 (79)
8:28 (49)
3:38 (36)
11:15 (54)
2:47 (59)
13:36 (41)
2:21 (21)
18:49 (40)
5:13 (44)
20:38 (42)
1:49 (59)
22:05 (43)
1:27 (49)
22:01 (43)
-
22:01  Olya Kozyreva
44   Ronja Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
4:15 (75)
8:21 (47)
4:06 (40)
10:52 (50)
2:31 (52)
14:01 (46)
3:09 (50)
19:10 (45)
5:09 (42)
20:57 (44)
1:47 (58)
22:32 (44)
1:35 (68)
22:30 (44)
-
22:30  Ronja Ylihärsilä
45   Eevi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (53)
7:11 (38)
4:08 (41)
9:58 (42)
2:47 (59)
14:02 (47)
4:04 (61)
18:52 (41)
4:50 (35)
21:15 (46)
2:23 (78)
22:36 (45)
1:21 (34)
22:32 (45)
-
22:32  Eevi Heiskanen
46   Anna Savilahti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:32 (63)
8:14 (45)
4:42 (49)
11:13 (53)
2:59 (72)
14:33 (51)
3:20 (53)
18:58 (44)
4:25 (25)
21:10 (45)
2:12 (74)
22:45 (46)
1:35 (68)
22:40 (46)
-
22:40  Anna Savilahti
47   Anna Käki
Kuovolan Suunnistajat
2:44 (34)
5:37 (19)
2:53 (20)
8:11 (23)
2:34 (54)
13:53 (45)
5:42 (78)
19:14 (46)
5:21 (45)
21:20 (47)
2:06 (69)
22:49 (47)
1:29 (58)
22:47 (47)
-
22:47  Anna Käki
48   Milla Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
2:50 (40)
5:59 (23)
3:09 (23)
9:16 (35)
3:17 (76)
12:12 (34)
2:56 (44)
19:39 (48)
7:27 (70)
21:35 (48)
1:56 (62)
22:53 (48)
1:18 (26)
22:49 (48)
-
22:49  Milla Ruokonen
49   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
3:32 (63)
6:58 (37)
3:26 (28)
9:45 (39)
2:47 (59)
14:36 (52)
4:51 (71)
19:43 (49)
5:07 (40)
21:57 (49)
2:14 (76)
23:43 (49)
1:46 (78)
23:40 (49)
-
23:40  Tuuli Jokipii
50   Riina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:51 (41)
9:18 (59)
6:27 (61)
11:35 (55)
2:17 (37)
15:23 (53)
3:48 (59)
20:53 (50)
5:30 (49)
22:29 (50)
1:36 (44)
23:49 (50)
1:20 (30)
23:45 (50)
-
23:45  Riina Hyvönen
51   Henriikka Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:36 (26)
11:07 (66)
8:31 (70)
13:07 (62)
2:00 (21)
15:42 (54)
2:35 (31)
21:17 (51)
5:35 (50)
22:52 (52)
1:35 (43)
24:04 (51)
1:12 (4)
24:01 (51)
-
24:01  Henriikka Hölsö
52   Nastya Kudrina
Russia
2:23 (14)
10:02 (63)
7:39 (67)
12:00 (59)
1:58 (18)
14:31 (50)
2:31 (28)
21:21 (52)
6:50 (65)
22:42 (51)
1:21 (22)
24:12 (52)
1:30 (60)
24:09 (52)
-
24:09  Nastya Kudrina
53   Matilda Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:40 (30)
6:03 (25)
3:23 (27)
7:46 (18)
1:43 (6)
10:02 (13)
2:16 (15)
21:57 (54)
11:55 (80)
23:09 (53)
1:12 (3)
24:36 (53)
1:27 (49)
24:35 (53)
-
24:35  Matilda Latvala
54   Eeda Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:09 (56)
9:51 (61)
6:42 (63)
12:33 (60)
2:42 (57)
16:06 (56)
3:33 (58)
21:55 (53)
5:49 (54)
23:27 (54)
1:32 (39)
24:54 (54)
1:27 (49)
24:51 (54)
-
24:51  Eeda Lehmusvuori
55   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:44 (34)
10:17 (65)
7:33 (66)
12:39 (61)
2:22 (43)
17:04 (59)
4:25 (64)
22:02 (55)
4:58 (38)
23:51 (55)
1:49 (59)
25:00 (55)
1:09 (2)
24:59 (55)
-
24:59  Iida Laine
56   Veera Leinonen
Savon Rasti
3:09 (56)
8:42 (51)
5:33 (54)
11:01 (51)
2:19 (39)
16:08 (57)
5:07 (74)
22:10 (56)
6:02 (56)
24:37 (56)
2:27 (79)
26:10 (56)
1:33 (65)
26:08 (56)
-
26:08  Veera Leinonen
57   Liza Derevianko
Russia
4:16 (76)
11:58 (68)
7:42 (68)
14:19 (67)
2:21 (41)
16:27 (58)
2:08 (7)
23:14 (57)
6:47 (63)
24:45 (57)
1:31 (37)
26:20 (57)
1:35 (68)
26:18 (57)
-
26:18  Liza Derevianko
58   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:35 (24)
11:23 (67)
8:48 (71)
13:12 (63)
1:49 (10)
18:47 (64)
5:35 (77)
24:11 (59)
5:24 (47)
25:37 (58)
1:26 (28)
27:04 (58)
1:27 (49)
27:02 (58)
-
27:02  Anna Ruokola
59   Kaisa Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:41 (31)
15:06 (74)
12:25 (75)
17:35 (73)
2:29 (50)
20:09 (66)
2:34 (30)
24:09 (58)
4:00 (14)
25:42 (59)
1:33 (41)
27:08 (59)
1:26 (48)
27:04 (59)
-
27:04  Kaisa Kaartinen
60   Peppiina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:37 (29)
8:21 (47)
5:44 (57)
11:39 (56)
3:18 (77)
14:22 (49)
2:43 (39)
24:39 (60)
10:17 (78)
26:15 (60)
1:36 (44)
27:42 (60)
1:27 (49)
27:39 (60)
-
27:39  Peppiina Holm
61   Alisa Laskujärvi
Rasti-Lukko
2:56 (47)
12:15 (69)
9:19 (72)
15:13 (70)
2:58 (71)
18:14 (62)
3:01 (45)
25:19 (62)
7:05 (67)
27:02 (61)
1:43 (55)
28:41 (61)
1:39 (73)
28:37 (61)
-
28:37  Alisa Laskujärvi
62   Maria Meskina
Russia
4:27 (78)
10:10 (64)
5:43 (56)
14:28 (68)
4:18 (80)
19:38 (65)
5:10 (75)
25:49 (63)
6:11 (58)
27:27 (62)
1:38 (49)
29:12 (62)
1:45 (77)
29:07 (62)
-
29:07  Maria Meskina
63   Julianna Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:51 (41)
13:45 (71)
10:54 (73)
16:36 (72)
2:51 (64)
20:58 (67)
4:22 (63)
25:53 (64)
4:55 (37)
27:55 (64)
2:02 (64)
29:23 (63)
1:28 (54)
29:21 (63)
-
29:21  Julianna Heikkinen
64   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:11 (74)
9:06 (56)
4:55 (51)
13:54 (66)
4:48 (82)
18:36 (63)
4:42 (69)
25:12 (61)
6:36 (61)
27:48 (63)
2:36 (80)
29:32 (64)
1:44 (75)
29:29 (64)
-
29:29  Alisa Kulmala
65   Viona Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:02 (83)
15:56 (75)
6:54 (64)
19:08 (76)
3:12 (75)
22:37 (71)
3:29 (54)
27:26 (66)
4:49 (32)
29:29 (65)
2:03 (66)
31:13 (65)
1:44 (75)
31:10 (65)
-
31:10  Viona Väisänen
66   Eevi Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:41 (68)
19:08 (79)
15:27 (79)
21:34 (78)
2:26 (48)
24:09 (75)
2:35 (31)
28:10 (67)
4:01 (16)
29:51 (66)
1:41 (51)
31:15 (66)
1:24 (42)
31:12 (66)
-
31:12  Eevi Heijari
67   Iida Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:57 (49)
6:49 (34)
3:52 (38)
9:13 (34)
2:24 (45)
22:05 (69)
12:52 (80)
28:39 (68)
6:34 (60)
29:59 (67)
1:20 (17)
31:30 (67)
1:31 (63)
31:29 (67)
-
31:29  Iida Holappa
68   Kiia Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:53 (45)
16:09 (76)
13:16 (77)
19:06 (75)
2:57 (69)
22:09 (70)
3:03 (47)
29:15 (69)
7:06 (68)
30:46 (69)
1:31 (37)
32:03 (68)
1:17 (21)
32:01 (68)
-
32:01  Kiia Hänninen
69   Tuulia Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
4:09 (73)
8:55 (54)
4:46 (50)
13:33 (64)
4:38 (81)
17:58 (60)
4:25 (64)
26:44 (65)
8:46 (75)
30:07 (68)
3:23 (83)
32:11 (69)
2:04 (83)
32:07 (69)
-
32:07  Tuulia Jussinmäki
70   Ekaterina Ekatova
Russia
2:58 (51)
6:53 (35)
3:55 (39)
9:47 (40)
2:54 (65)
27:03 (78)
17:16 (82)
31:18 (72)
4:15 (23)
32:37 (70)
1:19 (15)
33:56 (70)
1:19 (28)
33:52 (70)
-
33:52  Ekaterina Ekatova
71   Noora Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:49 (39)
14:14 (73)
11:25 (74)
16:21 (71)
2:07 (26)
21:54 (68)
5:33 (76)
31:43 (73)
9:49 (77)
32:57 (71)
1:14 (6)
34:13 (71)
1:16 (17)
34:08 (71)
-
34:08  Noora Pohtola
72   Emilia Autio
Karkki-Rasti
3:20 (61)
17:05 (78)
13:45 (78)
20:00 (77)
2:55 (66)
23:30 (72)
3:30 (55)
30:17 (70)
6:47 (63)
32:57 (71)
2:40 (82)
34:29 (72)
1:32 (64)
34:25 (72)
-
34:25  Emilia Autio
73   Emilia Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
7:51 (82)
12:26 (70)
4:35 (47)
14:35 (69)
2:09 (28)
25:02 (76)
10:27 (79)
31:00 (71)
5:58 (55)
33:11 (73)
2:11 (73)
34:33 (73)
1:22 (38)
34:31 (73)
-
34:31  Emilia Pietikäinen
74   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:24 (62)
8:20 (46)
4:56 (52)
10:41 (45)
2:21 (41)
28:10 (81)
17:29 (83)
32:10 (74)
4:00 (14)
33:52 (74)
1:42 (53)
35:09 (74)
1:17 (21)
35:06 (74)
-
35:06  Nea Pussinen
75   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:14 (9)
21:53 (83)
19:39 (83)
24:23 (83)
2:30 (51)
27:17 (79)
2:54 (43)
32:59 (77)
5:42 (52)
34:17 (75)
1:18 (14)
35:34 (75)
1:17 (21)
35:32 (75)
-
35:32  Venla Venetjoki
76   Nea Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
3:37 (67)
16:15 (77)
12:38 (76)
19:02 (74)
2:47 (59)
23:49 (73)
4:47 (70)
32:17 (75)
8:28 (72)
34:55 (76)
2:38 (81)
36:41 (76)
1:46 (78)
36:39 (76)
-
36:39  Nea Ronkainen
77   Heidi Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:19 (77)
9:56 (62)
5:37 (55)
13:34 (65)
3:38 (78)
18:05 (61)
4:31 (66)
32:53 (76)
14:48 (81)
35:00 (77)
2:07 (70)
36:49 (77)
1:49 (80)
36:44 (77)
-
36:44  Heidi Alitalo
78   Emma Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
5:30 (80)
8:42 (51)
3:12 (24)
10:50 (46)
2:08 (27)
15:54 (55)
5:04 (72)
34:29 (78)
18:35 (82)
36:43 (79)
2:14 (76)
38:07 (78)
1:24 (42)
38:05 (78)
-
38:05  Emma Sankelo
79   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:08 (55)
6:23 (29)
3:15 (25)
9:05 (32)
2:42 (57)
23:49 (73)
14:44 (81)
34:42 (79)
10:53 (79)
36:35 (78)
1:53 (61)
38:29 (80)
1:54 (82)
38:24 (79)
-
38:24  Hilla Sivill
80   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (33)
20:00 (80)
17:17 (81)
22:24 (79)
2:24 (45)
26:20 (77)
3:56 (60)
34:53 (80)
8:33 (74)
36:55 (80)
2:02 (64)
38:28 (79)
1:33 (65)
38:27 (80)
-
38:27  Milja Hyyppä
81   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
3:41 (68)
20:42 (81)
17:01 (80)
24:20 (81)
3:38 (78)
27:52 (80)
3:32 (57)
35:45 (81)
7:53 (71)
37:14 (81)
1:29 (33)
38:34 (81)
1:20 (30)
38:31 (81)
-
38:31  Nea Pääkkönen
82   Anna Pinkhasovich
Russia
5:34 (81)
13:46 (72)
8:12 (69)
24:15 (80)
10:29 (83)
29:20 (83)
5:05 (73)
36:31 (82)
7:11 (69)
38:34 (82)
2:03 (66)
40:23 (82)
1:49 (80)
40:23 (82)
-
40:23  Anna Pinkhasovich
83   Anni Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:35 (65)
21:24 (82)
17:49 (82)
24:20 (81)
2:56 (68)
28:35 (82)
4:15 (62)
47:31 (83)
18:56 (83)
49:11 (83)
1:40 (50)
50:47 (83)
1:36 (72)
50:43 (83)
-
50:43  Anni Haaranen
   Lotta Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:56
-
11:58
1:02
13:08
1:10
13:03
-
DQ  Lotta Luukkonen
   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
10:39
-
15:24
4:45
17:18
1:54
18:43
1:25
18:39
-
DQ  Emma Ylä-Oijala
   Aino Vepsä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
-
-
-
8:03
-
10:26
2:23
15:57
5:31
17:24
1:27
18:37
1:13
18:33
-
DQ  Aino Vepsä
   27 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  27 vacant
   26 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  26 vacant
   25 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  25 vacant
   24 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  24 vacant
   23 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  23 vacant
   22 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  22 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English