IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Sprint

MEN 3,9 km km

(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1132FINMĺrten BoströmFinland14:19.6
2142GBRScott FraserStorbritannien14:36.7+17.1
3133SWEJonas LeanderssonSverige 14:37.8+18.2
4141SUIFabian HertnerSchweiz14:41.3+21.7
5143SUIMatthias KyburzSchweiz14:45.8+26.2
6144DENRasmus Thrane HansenDanmark14:47.3+27.7
7145NORŘystein Kvval ŘsterbřNorge14:49.4+29.8
8146SWEJerker LysellSverige 14:52.3+32.7
9106GBRMurray StrainStorbritannien14:56.4+36.8
10134CZEJan ProchazkaTjeckien14:56.8+37.2
11135SUIAndreas KyburzSchweiz14:58.2+38.6
12137BELYannick MichielsBelgien15:06.3+46.7
13105UKRPavlo UshkvarokUkraina15:06.7+47.1
14140LTUJonas Vytautas GvildysLitauen15:13.6+54.0
15113FINTuomo MäkeläFinland15:17.9+58.3
16123GBRKristian JonesStorbritannien15:18.8+59.2
17117SWEGustav BergmanSverige 15:19.9+1:00.3
18116NORBjřrn EkebergNorge15:21.8+1:02.2
19125FINPetteri MuukkonenFinland15:23.2+1:03.6
20136UKROleksandr KratovUkraina15:24.3+1:04.7
21138NORCarl Godager KaasNorge15:24.6+1:05.0
22139SUIMartin HubmannSchweiz15:25.5+1:05.9
23130AUTGernot KerschbaumerÖsterrike15:25.6+1:06.0
24129BULKiril NikolovBulgarien15:32.4+1:12.8
25128AUTRobert MerlÖsterrike15:35.0+1:15.4
26122DENAndreas Hougaard BoesenDanmark15:38.6+1:19.0
27103FRAVincent CoupatFrankrike15:49.2+1:29.6
28118BULIvan SirakovBulgarien15:50.1+1:30.5
29107RUSRoman RyapolovRyssland15:56.8+1:37.2
30119AUSSimon UppillAustralien15:58.0+1:38.4
31131BULIvaylo KamenarovBulgarien16:00.3+1:40.7
32112POLWojciech KowalskiPolen16:00.8+1:41.2
33126ESPAndreu BlanesSpanien16:06.6+1:47.0
34104PORJoăo FigueiredoPortugal16:07.2+1:47.6
35108BELPieter HendrickxBelgien16:07.6+1:48.0
36110LATArtkrs PauliFaLettland16:08.5+1:48.9
37114CZEMilos NykodymTjeckien16:17.7+1:58.1
38127LATMrtiFa SirmaisLettland16:18.6+1:59.0
39101HUNMáté BaumholczerUngern16:18.9+1:59.3
40124ESPAntonio MartinezSpanien16:24.0+2:04.4
41102AUTChristian WartbichlerÖsterrike16:31.8+2:12.2
42121GERAlexander LubinaTyskland16:43.5+2:23.9
43120FRAFrédéric TranchandFrankrike16:54.9+2:35.3
44109ESPMarc SerrallongaSpanien16:59.2+2:39.6
45115ESTKenny KivikasEstland17:20.1+3:00.5
111LTUVilius AleliknasLitauendisk

WOMEN 3,4 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

143SUISimone NiggliSchweiz14:10.6
237SWEAnnika BillstamSverige 14:18.7+8.1
330FINVenla NiemiFinland14:48.5+37.9
445DENMaja AlmDanmark14:53.0+42.4
531GBRTessa HillStorbritannien14:58.2+47.6
644RUSGalina VinogradovaRyssland15:04.3+53.7
742DENEmma KlingenbergDanmark15:08.9+58.3
840FINMerja RantanenFinland15:15.9+1:05.3
936NORHeidi BagstevoldNorge15:20.8+1:10.2
1038NORAnne-M Hausken NordbergNorge15:22.8+1:12.2
1139UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraina15:34.5+1:23.9
1215SWELina StrandSverige 15:35.0+1:24.4
1328CZEIveta DuchovaTjeckien15:38.4+1:27.8
1426NZLLizzie InghamNya Zeeland15:39.6+1:29.0
1516UKROlga RieznychenkoUkraina15:49.3+1:38.7
1632SUIRahel FriederichSchweiz15:53.9+1:43.3
1721FRALéa VercellottiFrankrike15:54.3+1:43.7
1824RUSIrina NybergRyssland15:54.7+1:44.1
1929LTUAusrine KutkaiteLitauen15:54.9+1:44.3
2018GBRSarah RollinsStorbritannien16:01.5+1:50.9
2125SUISabine HauswirthSchweiz16:07.5+1:56.9
2233CZETereza NovotnaTjeckien16:10.1+1:59.5
2319AUTUrsula KadanÖsterrike16:12.6+2:02.0
2435SWEAlva OlssonSverige 16:15.6+2:05.0
2534USAAlison CrockerUSA16:16.7+2:06.1
264RUSEkaterina NikitinaRyssland16:21.0+2:10.4
2722ESTAnnika RihmaEstland16:24.7+2:14.1
2811LTUGabija Ra~aitytLitauen16:33.0+2:22.4
2927BELMiek FabréBelgien16:33.3+2:22.7
306LTUKristina RybakovaitLitauen16:51.1+2:40.5
3120AUSFelicity BrownAustralien16:53.8+2:43.2
327AUSVanessa RoundAustralien16:56.4+2:45.8
332POLPaulina FaronPolen16:57.5+2:46.9
3423AUTElisa ElstnerÖsterrike17:00.2+2:49.6
3513FRACéline DodinFrankrike17:09.3+2:58.7
363HUNFanni GyurkoUngern17:12.5+3:01.9
3714LATLaura V+7eLettland17:31.3+3:20.7
3810ITACarlotta ScaletItalien17:37.6+3:27.0
395CHNYingwei WangKina17:52.3+3:41.7
401ITAChristine KirchlechnerItalien17:55.5+3:44.9
418BULNataliya DimitrovaBulgarien18:07.3+3:56.7
429AUSJasmine NeveAustralien18:36.5+4:25.9
4317ESPAlicia CoboSpanien20:02.0+5:51.4
41SUIJudith WyderSchweizdisk
12ITAMichela GuizzardiItaliendisk

MENQ1 3,7 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1305DENRasmus Thrane HansenDanmark12:39.2
2219SUIMartin HubmannSchweiz12:58.8+19.6
3260NORCarl Godager KaasNorge12:59.1+19.9
4296SUIAndreas KyburzSchweiz13:01.3+22.1
5278FINMĺrten BoströmFinland13:03.8+24.6
6280BULKiril NikolovBulgarien13:08.9+29.7
7307ESPAndreu BlanesSpanien13:19.8+40.6
8224GBRKristian JonesStorbritannien13:26.2+47.0
9287FRAFrédéric TranchandFrankrike13:27.5+48.3
10210SWEGustav BergmanSverige 13:29.8+50.6
11215CZEMilos NykodymTjeckien13:31.7+52.5
12251LTUVilius AleliknasLitauen13:34.2+55.0
13206BELPieter HendrickxBelgien13:39.3+1:00.1
14262UKRPavlo UshkvarokUkraina13:40.6+1:01.4
15226AUTChristian WartbichlerÖsterrike13:55.2+1:16.0
16244HUNMáté BaumholczerUngern13:55.4+1:16.2
17235GERChristoph PrunscheTyskland14:12.2+1:33.0
18289LATAndris JubelisLettland14:13.8+1:34.6
19291CROMatja~ `tanfelKroatien14:15.2+1:36.0
20233NZLTim RobertsonNya Zeeland14:15.6+1:36.4
21253SVKMichal Kraj íkSlovakien14:22.3+1:43.1
22237RUSSergey DetkovRyssland14:26.3+1:47.1
23246ESTKristo HeinmannEstland14:31.6+1:52.4
24300ITAAlessio TenaniItalien14:35.2+1:56.0
25271PORMiguel SilvaPortugal14:58.8+2:19.6
26264ROUSimion SuciuRumänien15:01.3+2:22.1
27228CANSerghei LogvinKanada15:12.9+2:33.7
28273MDARoman CiobanuMoldavien15:13.4+2:34.2
29201JPNYuta TanikawaJapan15:14.1+2:34.9
30282USARoss SmithUSA15:17.3+2:38.1
31208CHNXiyuang LiangKina16:07.5+3:28.3
32298HKGSiu Tung HuiHongkong16:18.7+3:39.5
33242IRLKevin OBoyleIrland16:58.3+4:19.1
34255TPEChe-Hao ChangKina-Taipei18:31.3+5:52.1
269ISRPavel GvozdevIsraeldisk
217AZEFaig BaghirovAzerbajdzjandisk

MENQ2 3,7 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1294NORŘystein Kvval ŘsterbřNorge12:54.1
2247SUIFabian HertnerSchweiz13:19.1+25.0
3281LTUJonas Vytautas GvildysLitauen13:27.7+33.6
4290UKROleksandr KratovUkraina13:31.4+37.3
5263SWEJonas LeanderssonSverige 13:34.1+40.0
6240AUTGernot KerschbaumerÖsterrike13:37.0+42.9
7211LATMrtiFa SirmaisLettland13:50.1+56.0
8227FINPetteri MuukkonenFinland13:55.2+1:01.1
9292GERAlexander LubinaTyskland14:01.2+1:07.1
10209BULIvan SirakovBulgarien14:03.3+1:09.2
11283ESTKenny KivikasEstland14:12.9+1:18.8
12272POLWojciech KowalskiPolen14:15.2+1:21.1
13213ESPMarc SerrallongaSpanien14:16.2+1:22.1
14254GBRMurray StrainStorbritannien14:20.0+1:25.9
15202FRAVincent CoupatFrankrike14:22.3+1:28.2
16256CZETomas DlabajaTjeckien14:27.7+1:33.6
17218ITARoberto DallavalleItalien14:30.4+1:36.3
18285NZLRoss MorrisonNya Zeeland14:40.8+1:46.7
19258CHNXiaoming LiangKina14:43.7+1:49.6
20245AUSBryan KeelyAustralien14:53.2+1:59.1
21265CANRobbie AndersonKanada15:00.1+2:06.0
22274RUSIvan NikitinRyssland15:04.0+2:09.9
23299IRLDarren BurkeIrland15:12.7+2:18.6
24238BELTomas HendrickxBelgien15:15.0+2:20.9
25276ROUDaniel BarkaszRumänien15:20.5+2:26.4
26301HUNMáté KerényiUngern15:24.1+2:30.0
27303ISRAlexey MarchenkoIsrael15:34.9+2:40.8
28204USABrendan ShieldsUSA16:04.1+3:10.0
29220MDAIvan FomiciovMoldavien16:10.5+3:16.4
30267JPNKatsuya YukiJapan17:00.5+4:06.4
31229HKGChak Lun Gerald YipHongkong17:03.8+4:09.7
32222TPEWei-Lun LaiKina-Taipei18:02.1+5:08.0
33231ARGFrancisco BuselliArgentina18:58.6+6:04.5
34249MNEDragutin VujovicMontenegro29:22.6+16:28.5
236AZEMirali KazimovAzerbajdzjanej startad

MENQ3 3,7 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)

1286SWEJerker LysellSverige 13:08.7
2232SUIMatthias KyburzSchweiz13:10.2+1.5
3302GBRScott FraserStorbritannien13:23.5+14.8
4297BELYannick MichielsBelgien13:23.8+15.1
5304CZEJan ProchazkaTjeckien13:32.6+23.9
6257BULIvaylo KamenarovBulgarien13:43.9+35.2
7293AUTRobert MerlÖsterrike13:45.8+37.1
8268ESPAntonio MartinezSpanien13:48.4+39.7
9239DENAndreas Hougaard BoesenDanmark13:49.0+40.3
10275AUSSimon UppillAustralien13:52.3+43.6
11216NORBjřrn EkebergNorge13:54.4+45.7
12266FINTuomo MäkeläFinland13:56.0+47.3
13241LATArtkrs PauliFaLettland14:02.5+53.8
14230RUSRoman RyapolovRyssland14:12.2+1:03.5
15252PORJoăo FigueiredoPortugal14:26.8+1:18.1
16248FRALucas BassetFrankrike14:29.8+1:21.1
17225UKRArtem PanchenkoUkraina14:35.5+1:26.8
18277POLWojciech DwojakPolen14:36.6+1:27.9
19203NZLTane CambridgeNya Zeeland14:52.5+1:43.8
20223LTUVytautas BeliknasLitauen14:53.8+1:45.1
21212HUNKrisztián LiszkaUngern15:03.6+1:54.9
22279CHNQiaoping LiKina15:07.6+1:58.9
23270ITAKlaus SchgagulerItalien15:12.6+2:03.9
24214IRLJosh OSullivan-HourihanIrland15:39.0+2:30.3
25234BLRAndrey SalinVitryssland16:05.3+2:56.6
26205ISRGuy SaboIsrael16:09.1+3:00.4
27295JPNTomoaki NaganawaJapan16:23.9+3:15.2
28259USAWyatt RileyUSA16:55.0+3:46.3
29261HKGChi Ko Abdon CheungHongkong18:33.1+5:24.4
30250URUPablo SanguinettiUruguay33:43.1+20:34.4
288TURAhmet KaçmazTurkietdisk
284CANWill CritchleyKanadadisk
243MDAIgor PosticaMoldaviendisk
221PRKKyongSa RiNordkoreadisk
207ESTPeeter PihlEstlandej startad

WOMENQ1 3,3 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

160SUISimone NiggliSchweiz12:56.5
210FINMerja RantanenFinland13:31.2+34.7
364SWEAnnika BillstamSverige 13:37.9+41.4
455USAAlison CrockerUSA14:01.1+1:04.6
546GBRTessa HillStorbritannien14:09.5+1:13.0
662CZEIveta DuchovaTjeckien14:13.3+1:16.8
715SUISabine HauswirthSchweiz14:16.9+1:20.4
826ESTAnnika RihmaEstland14:35.0+1:38.5
937AUTUrsula KadanÖsterrike14:36.5+1:40.0
1051UKROlga RieznychenkoUkraina14:47.8+1:51.3
1119FRACéline DodinFrankrike14:48.1+1:51.6
1228LTUGabija Ra~aitytLitauen14:49.3+1:52.8
1342AUSVanessa RoundAustralien15:14.1+2:17.6
1453RUSEkaterina NikitinaRyssland15:17.6+2:21.1
1544ITAChristine KirchlechnerItalien15:19.7+2:23.2
168CHNMingyue ZhuKina15:38.1+2:41.6
1733HKGWing Hay YuHongkong16:00.5+3:04.0
1817NZLKate MorrisonNya Zeeland16:23.3+3:26.8
1935TUREmine SezgünsayTurkiet17:28.9+4:32.4
2024POLMaria PabichPolen17:34.8+4:38.3
211IRLSusan LambeIrland19:57.3+7:00.8
69CANKerstin BurnettKanadadisk
6LATL+ga rnieceLettlandej startad

WOMENQ2 3,3 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

19RUSGalina VinogradovaRyssland13:44.8
227DENEmma KlingenbergDanmark13:50.4+5.6
349NORAnne-M Hausken NordbergNorge14:00.7+15.9
42SWEAlva OlssonSverige 14:12.9+28.1
520SUIRahel FriederichSchweiz14:31.1+46.3
658LTUAusrine KutkaiteLitauen14:34.7+49.9
738NZLLizzie InghamNya Zeeland14:36.5+51.7
856AUTElisa ElstnerÖsterrike14:56.1+1:11.3
945AUSFelicity BrownAustralien15:04.5+1:19.7
1065ESPAlicia CoboSpanien15:04.8+1:20.0
1131LATLaura V+7eLettland15:28.5+1:43.7
1218ITACarlotta ScaletItalien15:43.9+1:59.1
1347BULNataliya DimitrovaBulgarien15:45.3+2:00.5
1422CHNYingwei WangKina16:07.9+2:23.1
1563POLPaulina FaronPolen16:10.5+2:25.7
1613CZEJana KnapovaTjeckien16:21.4+2:36.6
1729IRLRosalind HusseyIrland16:36.7+2:51.9
1811USAAlison CampbellUSA17:42.1+3:57.3
1940SRBSladjana JovanovicSerbien18:56.5+5:11.7
2054HKGWai Lan Iris LuiHongkong20:24.4+6:39.6
214AZENatalya AliyevaAzerbajdzjan29:05.8+15:21.0
36FINMarika TeiniFinlanddisk
67ESTKirti RebaneEstlandej startad

WOMENQ3 3,3 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

148DENMaja AlmDanmark13:36.9
250SUIJudith WyderSchweiz13:39.9+3.0
341UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraina14:09.4+32.5
439NORHeidi BagstevoldNorge14:10.9+34.0
516CZETereza NovotnaTjeckien14:15.7+38.8
670FINVenla NiemiFinland14:20.9+44.0
768BELMiek FabréBelgien14:22.0+45.1
843RUSIrina NybergRyssland14:39.2+1:02.3
952FRALéa VercellottiFrankrike14:42.3+1:05.4
1034GBRSarah RollinsStorbritannien14:51.7+1:14.8
1125SWELina StrandSverige 14:53.2+1:16.3
1232ITAMichela GuizzardiItalien14:55.7+1:18.8
133AUSJasmine NeveAustralien15:25.4+1:48.5
147LTUKristina RybakovaitLitauen15:26.9+1:50.0
1561HUNFanni GyurkoUngern15:34.6+1:57.7
1659CHNJieling ZhouKina15:46.3+2:09.4
1757NZLLara PrinceNya Zeeland16:00.4+2:23.5
1830BLRMaria AlekseyonokVitryssland16:21.0+2:44.1
1912AUTJulia BauerÖsterrike16:56.1+3:19.2
2066IRLNiamh OBoyleIrland17:20.0+3:43.1
2114HKGTsz Ying YuHongkong21:27.7+7:50.8
2223AZEYanina MashkovaAzerbajdzjan29:02.4+15:25.5
21USAAlexandra JospeUSAdisk
5ESTAnu ĹkermanEstlandej startad
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English