IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H55AL 3. dag

Startlista

3420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN15:08:00   65687
3408Felix KhramishevRussiaRUS15:09:00   70821
3446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN15:10:00   48966
3404Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN15:11:00   50825
3472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN15:12:00   411400
3412Timo KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN15:13:00   145451
3422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN15:14:00   54924
3400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN15:16:00   180625
3464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:17:00   401274
3460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN15:18:00   44746
3411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN15:19:00   50115
3424Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN15:20:00   51260
3390Juha Aho-PynttäriKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:21:00   412966
3406Kari KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN15:22:00   69975
3397Roger GustafssonSwedenSWE15:23:00   413363
3474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN15:24:00   185381
3463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   42347
3391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN15:26:00   92006
3475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN15:27:00   40395
3466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:28:00   411737
3440Pentti NurminenRasti-PielinenFIN15:29:00   183377
3401Seppo HurriNaviFIN15:30:00   57834
3453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI15:31:00   70704
3425Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN15:32:00   181354
3419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:33:00   52190
3402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN15:34:00   42608
3457Jukka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN15:35:00   43637
3403Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:36:00   50672
3454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN15:37:00   142895
3459Matti TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN15:38:00   59873
3393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT15:39:00   70794
3449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:40:00   145524
3458Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:41:00   143001
3405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN15:42:00   46003
3418Hannu KuuselaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:43:00   156569
3435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:44:00   43075
3428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN15:45:00   84644
3461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:46:00   43886
3444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN15:47:00   49731
3431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:48:00   183608
3434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN15:49:00   167132
3394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI15:50:00   70672
3445Kari PajunenNaviFIN15:51:00   43270
3456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:52:00   49437
3388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN15:53:00   150750
3415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:54:00   49104
3462Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFIN15:55:00   190449
3438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:56:00   172250
3430Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN15:58:00   41519
3473Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN15:59:00   88367
3417Esa KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:01:00   63519
3437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN16:02:00   93820
3426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN16:03:00   191724
3421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN16:04:00   177629
3409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN16:06:00   178004
3410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN16:07:00   180464
3423Hannu LeppänenRasti E4FIN16:08:00   40843
3448Paul PoopuuEstoniaEST16:09:00   70835
3455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS16:10:00   123250
3392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN16:11:00   44508
3407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN16:12:00   176978
3436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:13:00   167196
3433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN16:14:00   110521
3442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:15:00   41590
3396Mikko EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:16:00   170263
3443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN16:18:00   51746
3389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:19:00   152487
3414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN16:20:00   183498
3432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS16:21:00   411536
3439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN16:22:00   71012
3450Viktor RylovRussiaRUS16:23:00   156023
3416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN16:24:00   167776
3398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN16:25:00   181004
3399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN16:26:00   161082
3452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:27:00   153366
3413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS16:29:00   70645
3447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN16:30:00   128939
3429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN16:31:00   152839
3395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI16:32:00   70721
3451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN16:33:00   146465
3441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN16:34:00   127980
3427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN16:35:00   190826
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English