IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H21B 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
7,9 km
 
1.   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:34:00   45:59  
2.   Erno Paju Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:16:00   50:31  
3.   Juho Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:06:00   56:02  
4.   Mikko Rinta Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  14:31:00   56:33  
5.   Timo Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:40:00   56:47  
6.   Olli Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:03:00   57:17  
7.   Petri Tuominen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:29:00   58:11  
8.   Tapani Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja  FIN  14:05:00   59:30  
9.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:32:00   1:01:54  
10.   Erkka Harju-Säntti Austria  FIN  14:18:00   1:02:27  
11.   Harri Vaarala Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:02:00   1:02:56  
12.   Janne Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:07:00   1:03:16  
13.   Risto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:21:00   1:04:52  
14.   Samuli Vanne Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:15:00   1:05:03  
15.   Jaakko Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  14:12:00   1:05:08  
16.   Jani Nummi Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:19:00   1:07:14  
17.   Ilpo Pasanen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:24:00   1:07:15  
18.   Antti Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  14:20:00   1:07:46  
19.   Ville Törmälä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:39:00   1:08:18  
20.   Mikko Lindroth Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:04:00   1:08:43  
21.   Jari Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  14:41:00   1:09:05  
22.   Ville Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:22:00   1:09:12  
23.   Riku Harju-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:38:00   1:12:36  
24.   Mika Laurila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:25:00   1:14:00  
25.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous  FIN  14:27:00   1:19:38  
26.   Vesa Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura  FIN  14:37:00   1:21:39  
27.   Kalle Kalapudas Nastolan Terä  FIN  14:35:00   1:22:22  
28.   Henri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:17:00   1:26:42  
29.   Petri Vanninen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  14:08:00   1:28:03  
30.   Tuomo Jacobsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:00:00   1:28:10  
31.   Matias Törmänen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:13:00   1:31:21  
32.   Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:10:00   1:37:18  
   Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura  FIN  14:09:00   ej startad  
   Kim Harlamow Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  14:28:00   disk  
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English